Dekoracja

VII Ostrołęcki Bieg Papieski

Na podstawie wyników: Open

M40 26-40 lat

1

Damian ŚWIERDZEWSKI

Następny Krok Team
00:08:20
2

Tomasz POLEWACZYK

brak
00:09:33
3

Arek BORKOWSKI

Następny Krok Team
00:09:44
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:17:44

K25 18-25 lat

1

Martyna BUDZIŁEK

UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka
00:09:40
2

Paulina ŚWIERDZEWSKA

Następny Krok Team
00:10:53
3

Sylwia SZMIGIEL

brak
00:17:34
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:17:54

M41 do 60 lat

1

Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:09:52
2

Robert KLIMCZAK

Jednorożec Robi Co Może
00:11:19
3

Wiesław WAJSZCZYK

Niezabudkowo
00:11:40
12

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:41

M17 13-17 lat

1

Damian URBANIAK

Jednorożec Robi Co Może
00:10:18
2

Mikołaj SUSKA

SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie
00:10:36
3

Patryk ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI

MKB Dreptak
00:10:40
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:21:30

M25 18-25 lat

1

Łukasz DEMBY

UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka
00:10:34
2

Piotr BAKUŁA

brak
00:10:45
3

Daniel PONICHTERA

brak
00:11:16
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:12:33

K17 13-17 lat

1

Oliwia PRACHNIAK

UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka
00:11:19
2

Natalia ZIELIŃSKA

OKLA ELEKTRO–ENERGETYKA OSTROŁĘKA
00:12:02
3

Joanna MILEWSKA

UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka
00:13:56
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:22:10

M10 do 12 lat

1

Jan FABIAŃSKI

SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie
00:12:31
2

Szymon KORZENIECKI

APN Ostrołęka
00:13:23
3

Tomasz ZAWROTNY

brak
00:19:00
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:11

K10 do 12 lat

1

Lila MIELNICKA

brak
00:12:41
2

Karolina GEŻYŃSKA

brak
00:13:37
3

Nela MIELNICKA

brak
00:13:41
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:22:10

K41 do 60 lat

1

Dorota KORZEP-CZEKALSKA

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:12:42
2

Marianna PĘDZICH

Szafarczyska
00:13:57
3

Mariola WIKTORSKA

Jednorożec Robi Co Może
00:13:57
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:14:11

M 61+

1

Jerzy BAKUŁA

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:13:12
2

Zbigniew GAŁĄZKA

brak
00:16:46
3

Jan MIERZEJEWSKI

Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
00:25:23

K40 26-40 lat

1

Edyta WASZKIEWICZ

brak
00:13:47
2

Iwona FABIAŃSKA

brak
00:14:21
3

Natalia KUSKOWSKA

brak
00:18:11
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:22:40

M do 10 lat

1

Andrzej FABIAŃSKI

Przedszkole Czerwin
00:13:51
2

Kacper KOWALCZYK

brak
00:15:42
3

Jakub KUSKOWSKI

brak
00:17:41
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:20:13