Dekoracja

1# Race Day - Tor Ułęż

Tor Ułęż

1

Rafał PAK

 
06:06:44.374
2

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
06:33:42.705
3

Grzegorz STASIUK

 
06:04:55.995
85

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:21:09.065
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:46:47.254
2

Tomasz WÓJCIK

 
00:37:39.487
3

Sławomir MIĄSKO

 
00:34:58.510
85

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:24:03.715
1

Sławek MIĄSKO

 
00:24:45.597
2

Szymon MATULKA

 
00:41:08.934
3

Irek LUDWINIAK

 
00:37:54.710
23

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:24:03.715
1

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:27:40.891
2

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:50:37.772
3

Jakub MIENIK

 
00:37:02.056
21

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:27:02.438
1

Maciej KALINOWSKI

 
00:16:16.336
2

Szymon MATULKA

 
00:41:08.934
3

Marek GIŻYŃSKI

 
00:37:44.222
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:19:27.451
1

Diana PRIETZ

 
00:30:42.874
2

Andrzej RYGIER

 
00:15:24.692
3

Konrad KOŁOCIUK

 
00:57:03.224
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:24:03.715
1

Kamil KOSELA

 
00:38:01.130
2

Adrian BEŚCIAK

 
00:50:11.932
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:50:11.932
1

Tomasz WÓJCIK

 
00:37:39.487
2

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:38:23.452
3

Wojciech WOŚ

 
00:47:00.394
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:45:15.393
1

Mariusz ZIELIŃSKI

 
00:41:17.633
2

Michał GODUSŁAWSKI

 
00:37:34.377
3

Sławek MIĄSKO

 
00:24:45.597
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:40:13.220
1

Tomasz WÓJCIK

 
00:37:39.487
2

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:38:23.452
3

Piotr DZIEGIELEWSKI

 
00:51:10.271
32

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:16.640
1

Jakub KURKOWSKI

 
00:48:42.214
2

Dominik WSZOŁEK

 
00:32:15.330
3

Piotr NALIWAJKO

 
00:40:36.072
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:16.640
1

Tomasz WÓJCIK

 
00:37:39.487
2

Wojciech WOŚ

 
00:47:00.394
3

Piotr SAMUSIEWICZ

 
00:37:58.046
14

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:57:20.143
1

Robert KIECZMERSKI

 
00:38:23.452
2

Piotr DZIEGIELEWSKI

 
00:51:10.271
3

Michał BORSUK

 
00:46:10.474
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:29:12.988
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:46:47.254
2

Sławomir MIĄSKO

 
00:34:58.510
3

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:27:40.891
37

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:24:03.715
1

Jakub MIENIK

 
00:37:02.056
2

Maciej MALCZYSZYN

 
00:40:42.570
3

Dawid SIWONIA

 
00:32:29.868
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:27:02.438
1

Patryk GRODZKI

 
00:27:40.891
2

Michal FABER

 
00:36:28.924
3

Maks STRĄG SRB

 
00:08:46.296
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:48:12.885
1

Marek MARIAŃSKI

 
00:46:47.254
2

Sławomir MIĄSKO

 
00:34:58.510
3

Sławek KONASZEWSKI

 
00:50:37.772
17

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:24:03.715