|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Sabina JARZĄBEK
| KKL Kielce
| Kielce
| 00:35:13
|
2
| Lidia CZARNECKA
| STS Skarżysko-Kam./Czarnecki Run Team
| BLIŻYN
| 00:37:45
|
3
| Karolina WAŚNIEWSKA
| Biegiem Radom
| Radom
| 00:38:21
|
4
| Klaudia SZMIGIEL
| Woźniak Running Team
| Węgrzynów
| 00:40:44
|
5
| Barbara PRZEWORSKA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Łączna
| 00:40:44
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kamil WALCZYK
| brak
| Maków
| 00:30:50
|
2
| Andrii STARZYNSKYI
| UMCS Lublin JMP Flowers
| Końskowola
| 00:31:22
|
3
| Aleksander DRAGAN
| KKL Kielce
| Kielce
| 00:31:39
|
4
| Michał BĄK
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Chełmce
| 00:32:02
|
5
| Damian NOGA
| KP PSP Staszów
| Kłoda
| 00:32:44
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Katarzyna BRZÓZKA
| STS Skarżysko-Kam./Czarnecki Run Team
| Skarżysko-Kamienna
| 00:46:38
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Natalia GOSPODARCZYK
| Biegiem ! Radom
| Radom
| 00:44:46
|
2
| Klaudia LASOCKA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Kielcd
| 00:45:04
|
3
| Klaudia HABA
| KLUB BIEGOWY GEPARD
| Miedziana Góra
| 00:47:57
|
4
| Aleksandra KAROLAK
| Zabiegany Skaryszew
|
| 00:57:45
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Ania ORDYŃSKA
| SupaDupaFly
| Skarżysko-Kamienna
| 00:42:54
|
2
| Marta GĘBSKA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Bliżyn
| 00:44:51
|
3
| Joanna ZAWŁOCKA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Brzeziny
| 00:48:17
|
4
| Magdalena BRZEŚCIŃSKA STĘPIEŃ
| brak
| Skarżysko Kamienna
| 00:48:50
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Wioletta KIERCZYŃSKA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Brzeziny
| 00:41:03
|
2
| Agnieszka BROGOWICZ STĘPNIEWSKA
| brak
| Grójec
| 00:47:52
|
3
| Aneta OBARA
| brak
| Suchedniów
| 00:48:01
|
4
| Sylwia STRZELEC
| CentrumBHP RUN
| Skarżysko Kamienna
| 00:51:32
|
5
| Anna KAROLAK
| Zabiegany Skaryszew
| Skaryszew
| 00:54:57
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Beata ORLOWSKA
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza Skb
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:48:28
|
2
| Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ
| brak
| SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
| 00:49:45
|
3
| Jolanta ŻEBROWSKA
| Chemik Noxy Puławy
| Puławy
| 00:52:04
|
4
| Beata CIEPLUCH
| brak
| Starachowice
| 00:56:25
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mateusz KOBYŁECKI
| RKS CHUWDU
| Skarżysko-Kamienna
| 00:34:06
|
2
| Kacper PAJĄK
| Team Zalesice
| Skaryszew
| 00:36:02
|
3
| Dariusz GARDYŃSKI
| brak
| Skarżysko-Kamienna
| 00:37:50
|
4
| Przemysław WILK
| AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska
| Wygwizdów
| 00:38:48
|
5
| Adam WILK
| brak
| Łopuszno
| 00:39:10
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Damian BERNAT
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Bliżyn
| 00:34:53
|
2
| Sebastian ŁUKASIEWICZ
| KLUB BIEGOWY GEPARD
| Miedziana Góra
| 00:34:56
|
3
| Michał KOŁOMAŃSKI
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Wilków
| 00:35:05
|
4
| Jacek GĘBSKI
| Czarnecki Run Team
| BLIŻYN
| 00:35:53
|
5
| Łukasz OŁUB
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Ubyszów
| 00:36:48
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Rafał CZARNECKI
| STS Skarżysko-Kam./Czarnecki Run Team
| BLIŻYN
| 00:34:04
|
2
| Kamil CZARNECKI
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Skarżysko Kamienna
| 00:34:55
|
3
| Marcin SZEWCZYK
| brak
|
| 00:37:31
|
4
| Tomasz FIT
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Masłów Pierwszy
| 00:38:38
|
5
| Robert PISKORZ
| Team Zalesice
| Zalesice
| 00:41:38
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Sławomir Rusak RUSAK
| Biegiem Radom
| Radom
| 00:37:38
|
2
| Tomasz ORMAN
| Czarnecki Run Team
|
| 00:37:45
|
3
| Sławomir MAJCHRZAK
| UKS Tychów Stary
| Starachowice
| 00:39:39
|
4
| Piotr SZKURŁAT
| brak
| Skarżysko-Kamienna
| 00:40:24
|
5
| Roman OCZKOWSKI
| SKB Stalowa Wola
|
| 00:41:01
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Stanislaw ŁANCUCKI
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza Skb
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:38:55
|
2
| Ryszard DRYPS
| NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
| Nowa Sarzyna
| 00:40:02
|
3
| Andrzej OKŁA
| Czarnecki Run Team
| Sorbin
| 00:41:49
|
4
| Waldemar BRODACKI
| brak
| Puławy
| 00:44:50
|
5
| Marian CHYLICKI
| Biegiem ! Radom
| Radom
| 01:03:39
|