|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Małgorzata SIEMBIDA
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
| Borki
| 00:29:33
|
2
| Barbara SKRZYPCZAK
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:35:35
|
3
| Barbara BEZUBIK
| brak
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:38:50
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Sylwester LEPIARZ
| brak
| Wronów
| 00:23:55
|
2
| Paweł RACZYŃSKI
| brak
| Annopol
| 00:24:39
|
3
| Grzegorz PIETRAS
| brak
| Trzydnik Duży
| 00:28:00
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Magda OŻÓG
| brak
| Zawichost
| 00:40:06
|
2
| Małgorzata RDZANEK
| brak
| Kunów
| 00:40:42
|
3
| Barbara KORCZYŃSKA-KWITEK
| brak
| Chłopska Wola
| 00:41:22
|
4
| Dominika GRZYWNA
| brak
| Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
| 00:42:15
|
5
| Barbara PRÓCHNICKA
| brak
| Sandomierz
| 00:58:47
|
6
| Agnieszka TETER-ŁABUDZIŃSKA
| brak
| Zawichost
| 01:12:18
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Agata SŁABOŃ-SKORUPA
| brak
| Ruda Wielka
| 00:54:24
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mateusz ŻELASZCZYK
| TEAM NEVER GIVE UP
| Chmielów
| 00:32:23
|
2
| Damian KANIA
| DB-TRANS STARACHOWICE
| Styków
| 00:35:00
|
3
| Piotr KASIŃSKI
| brak
| Opatów
| 00:35:31
|
4
| Jacek KAPTUR
| brak
| Zawichost
| 00:38:02
|
5
| Jan SZWECH
| Zawichost biega
| Zawichost
| 00:40:41
|
6
| Albert KRAWCZYŃSKI
| Zawichost biega
| Zawichost
| 00:40:50
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Przemysław PRONOBIS
| brak
| OSTROWIEC ŚW.
| 00:28:18
|
2
| Grzegorz KWITEK
| #KwitekTeam
| Chłopska Wola
| 00:28:24
|
3
| Przemysław KANIA
| DB-TRANS STARACHOWICE
| Styków
| 00:30:01
|
4
| Robert JARGILO
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
| Jastkowice
| 00:30:30
|
5
| Paweł ZAJDER
| Sparta Dwikozy
| Sandomierz
| 00:31:09
|
6
| Karol KOSIOROWSKI
| brak
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:31:40
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mariusz BANKA
| brak
| Warszawa
| 00:31:29
|
2
| Kazimierz SIEK
| Fartlek GO
| Zabrnie
| 00:31:48
|
3
| Tomasz LASKA
| Zawichost biega
| Zawichost
| 00:34:36
|
4
| Wojciech ORŁOWSKI
| Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
| Stalowa Wola
| 00:38:27
|
5
| Jerzy WRZESIEŃ
| Bike Equipa Sandomierz
| Sandomierz
| 00:39:09
|
6
| Pawel BIDAS
| Bike Equipa Sandomierz
| Sandomierz
| 00:39:09
|