Open Kobiet |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina SKRZYPCZYK | TEAM FRUN / 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | 00:53:15 |
2 | Ewa MAŚLANKA | MEG KURSY | NOWY TARG | 00:56:25 |
3 | Paulina SOLARCZYK | B3T | KRAKÓW | 00:56:56 |
Open |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław WRÓBEL | STRYSZÓW | 00:45:38 | |
2 | Michał TARGOSZ | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW/ROMA | 00:46:20 |
3 | Grzegorz JAWOREK | KRAKÓW | 00:47:22 |
Bieg Średni K-20 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewelina RYBCZYŃSKA | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | KRAKÓW | 01:00:47 |
2 | Dorota STERKOWICZ | LARVIK | 01:03:14 | |
3 | Karolina FUNDAMENT | SMARDZOWICE | 01:03:22 |
Bieg Średni K-30 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa KAMYKOWSKA | brak | KRAKÓW | 00:58:16 |
2 | Gabriela ROLKA | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/RUNONLINE.PL | KRAKÓW | 00:59:22 |
3 | Katarzyna SZURA | brak | 01:01:41 |
Bieg Średni K-40 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna WĘGRZYN | NOWY TARG | 01:00:55 | |
2 | Dorota JÓŹWIAK | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 01:02:03 |
3 | Małgorzata MARCHEWKA | B3T | SKAWINA | 01:02:15 |
Bieg Średni K-50 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorota RÓŻYCKA-DEPA | SZCZODRKOWICE | 01:12:20 | |
2 | Iwona PRZEPIÓRA | CHĘCINY | 01:21:32 | |
3 | Anna PĘKALSKA | NIEPORĘT | 01:37:08 |
Bieg Średni K-60 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara PRYMAKOWSKA | 01:19:32 | ||
2 | Renata STĘPIEŃ | KIELCE | 01:21:32 |
Bieg Średni K-J |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia MOCZURAD | KRAKÓW | 01:06:05 |
Bieg Średni M-20 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad FARON | LIMANOWA | 00:47:30 | |
2 | Juśko KONRAD | BIZONMOTORSPORT | KLIMONTÓW | 00:56:23 |
3 | Jakub STERKOWICZ | KRAKÓW | 00:57:29 |
Bieg Średni M-30 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz SKRZYPCZAK | PROGRES | WROCŁAW | 00:48:31 |
2 | Krzysztof CYGAN | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | 00:49:20 | |
3 | Marcin GOCLIK | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 00:50:16 |
Bieg Średni M-40 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbigniew BORSZOWSKI | NON STOP TRAIL | LAZY | 00:47:37 |
2 | Krzysztof GAWIN | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | 00:48:55 |
3 | Piotr STOPA | BIBICE | 00:49:58 |
Bieg Średni M-50 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej GÓRZYŃSKI | WOODRUN | PIASECZNO | 00:50:41 |
2 | Marcin WYSOCKI | POLPLAST BIEGA | MYSLENICE | 00:52:59 |
3 | Leszek WĄCŁAWSKI | ZADROŻE | 00:56:48 |
Bieg Średni M-60 |
||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan GROŃSKI | BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | KIELCE | 01:03:38 |
2 | Roman PIERZCHAŁA | PIERZCHAŁKI | MIERZYN | 01:13:22 |
3 | Andrzej BRZEZINSKI | LANRUNS | OLKUSZ | 01:15:58 |