Dekoracja

IX MARATON MTB WOKÓŁ ZALEWU SULEJOWSKIEGO

Na podstawie wyników: Open 54km MTB

Open

1

Daniel PACKI

brak
01:59:51
2

Adrian KUCZYŃSKI

KK Catena Wyszków
01:59:53
3

Adam GRABARA

MOVLINK Bike Team
01:59:59

M4 - 40-49 lat

1

Piotr GAJEWSKI

MOVLINK Bike Team
02:00:02
2

Przemysław GIERCZAK

LKK LUKS Sławno
02:00:17
3

Łukasz GRUDA

brak
02:06:37
134

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
05:30:58

M3 - 30-39 lat

1

Tomasz IWAŃSKI

PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
02:03:27
2

Marcin WITEK

Klub Kolarski Masters Bike Atelier Bełchatów
02:03:28
3

Aleksander PIECH

brak
02:05:03
67

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:06:58

M2 - 22-29 lat

1

Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI

LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki
02:04:54
2

Mateusz OSTASZEWSKI

brak
02:05:54
3

Paweł ŚMIGIELSKI

Estile Racing Team
02:06:05
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:09:21

K1 - 16-21 lat

1

Julia ZIĘBA

Świętokrzyskie Cycling Academy
02:08:48
2

Daria IDZIK

brak
03:18:31

M5 - 50-59 lat

1

Piotr KUŚMIERSKI

brak
02:11:00
2

Cezary SENDERECKI

RUDY MTB
02:14:28
3

Paweł DRÓŻDZ

Tri Aktywny Piotrków
02:17:14
35

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
05:11:31

M1 - 16-21 lat

1

Marcin SOKALSKI

brak
02:22:58
2

Piotr JAKÓBCZAK

brak
02:29:49
3

Franek KORCZYŃSKI

PTC DSV Alpina pabianice
02:32:49
19

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:55:23

K2 - 22-29 lat

1

Marta TUROBOŚ

Świętokrzyskie Cycling Academy
02:22:59
2

Karolina WITEK

LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki
02:43:38

K4 - 40-49 lat

1

Sylwia DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA

RUDY MTB
02:23:28
2

Bogumiła KACPRZAK

Estile Racing Team
02:33:41
3

Izabela KABZIŃSKA

RUDY MTB
02:33:49
17

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
05:11:30

M6 - pow. 60 lat

1

Leszek MILCZAREK

RUDY MTB
02:30:09
2

Wojciech SAKOWSKI

brak
02:59:41
3

Paweł BĄBA

ORLIK Ujazd
03:04:35
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:54:12

K3 - 30-39 lat

1

Ewelina PACHULSKA

brak
03:12:25
2

Marzena NAGLIK

Morsy Kanzas
03:26:23
3

Kasia RÓŻYCKA-RAŃŚ

JESTLEPIEJ
03:37:28
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:15:48

K5 - pow. 50 lat

1

Małgorzata ŚWISTAK

brak
03:23:05
2

Joanna SPUŁTOWSKA

Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team
03:35:03
3

Iwona ŁUCZAK

brak
03:54:17
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
04:05:20