Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Surname / Imię / Name | Miejscowość / City | Klub/Drużyna / Club/Team | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1005 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 01:38:59 | 41,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1194 | NORBERT BORZĘCKI Norbert | Koszalin | brak | 01:39:00 | 41,2 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 1004 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | Pogórze | Projekt1000up | 01:39:02 | 41,2 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 1009 | BARANOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak | 01:40:07 | 40,8 | 00:01:07 |
5 | 1059 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | SZALONY GDANSK BIEGA | 01:40:20 | 40,7 | 00:01:21 |
6 | 1029 | CISZEWSKI Michał | Sopot | brak | 01:41:06 | 40,4 | 00:02:07 |
7 | 1129 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:42:48 | 39,7 | 00:03:48 |
8 | 1300 | HUBERT Łukasz | Koszalin | Tkkf Koszalin | 01:42:57 | 39,6 | 00:03:57 |
9 | 1184 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków | 01:44:11 | 39,2 | 00:05:11 |
10 | 1021 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | Gdańsk | Projekt1000up | 01:44:13 | 39,1 | 00:05:13 |
11 | 1085 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | Banino | Kujawscy Runners | 01:44:25 | 39,1 | 00:05:26 |
12 | 1019 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | Toruń | brak | 01:44:56 | 38,9 | 00:05:56 |
13 | 1199 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | Poznań | brak | 01:48:54 | 37,5 | 00:09:54 |
14 | 1007 | SZYMON Polak | Koszalin | brak | 01:49:08 | 37,4 | 00:10:09 |
15 | 1169 | HIBNER Waldemar | koszalin | brak | 01:49:11 | 37,4 | 00:10:11 |
16 | 1144 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | STOPA SŁUPSK | 01:49:17 | 37,3 | 00:10:17 |
17 / 1 | 1217 | OBERLAN-MARON Joanna | Torun | Tri Sebuś | 01:49:47 | 37,2 | 00:10:47 |
18 | 1239 | FORMELA Kamil | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy | 01:50:14 | 37 | 00:11:15 |
19 | 1041 | KOWALIKOWSKI Radosław | Gdańsk | @MamyWybiegane.pl | 01:52:28 | 36,3 | 00:13:28 |
20 | 1253 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 01:53:19 | 36 | 00:14:20 |
21 | 1152 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | 01:55:16 | 35,4 | 00:16:16 |
22 | 1111 | KUBICZAK Jan | Toruń | Parum Canis Delta | 01:55:19 | 35,4 | 00:16:19 |
23 | 1072 | ROMPCZYK Andrzej | Borkowo | brak | 01:55:20 | 35,4 | 00:16:21 |
24 / 2 | 1123 | DĘBIEC Ewa | Gdańsk | CTS | 01:55:26 | 35,3 | 00:16:27 |
25 | 1190 | KUPC Zbigniew | Gdynia | Trail is our way team . | 01:55:56 | 35,2 | 00:16:57 |
26 | 1040 | TELEJKO Łukasz | Gdańsk | Orzeszek Team | 01:56:25 | 35 | 00:17:26 |
27 | 1187 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | Kętrzyn | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno / Góral z Mazur Running Team | 01:56:39 | 35 | 00:17:39 |
28 | 1147 | SKORUPSKI Robert | Słupsk | STOPA SŁUPSK | 01:58:36 | 34,4 | 00:19:36 |
29 / 3 | 1271 | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | Banino | brak | 01:59:23 | 34,2 | 00:20:23 |
30 | 1027 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 01:59:50 | 34 | 00:20:50 |
31 / 4 | 1197 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | Elbląg | brak | 02:01:04 | 33,7 | 00:22:05 |
32 | 1135 | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | Zamość | brak | 02:01:17 | 33,6 | 00:22:18 |
33 | 1167 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | Elbląg | brak | 02:01:47 | 33,5 | 00:22:47 |
34 | 1222 | GADOWSKI Marcin | Elbląg | Gadek Team | 02:01:49 | 33,5 | 00:22:50 |
35 | 1138 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | brak | 02:02:19 | 33,4 | 00:23:19 |
36 | 1227 | KWIECIŃSKI Sebastian | Mława | Tri Sebuś | 02:02:20 | 33,3 | 00:23:20 |
37 / 5 | 1173 | GRUCHAŁA Natalia | Gdynia | Harpagan | 02:02:21 | 33,3 | 00:23:22 |
38 | 1237 | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | Pruszcz gdański | brak | 02:02:42 | 33,2 | 00:23:43 |
39 | 1174 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomek | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 02:02:45 | 33,2 | 00:23:45 |
40 | 1142 | FALANDYSZ Janusz | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków | 02:02:47 | 33,2 | 00:23:47 |
41 | 1265 | REDZIMSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA | 02:02:58 | 33,2 | 00:23:58 |
42 | 1293 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | Gdynia | Grupa Druha Borucha / Mamy To | 02:03:01 | 33,2 | 00:24:01 |
43 | 1261 | BORK Łukasz | Żuława | Grupa Druha Borucha | 02:03:02 | 33,2 | 00:24:02 |
44 | 1280 | ĆWIK Damian | Gdynia | CTS | 02:03:56 | 32,9 | 00:24:56 |
45 / 6 | 1303 | FIEDOROWICZ Joanna | Olsztyn | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | 02:04:33 | 32,8 | 00:25:33 |
46 | 1042 | LENARCIAK Marek | Gdańsk | brak | 02:05:25 | 32,5 | 00:26:25 |
47 | 1273 | KONKEL Piotr | Gdynia | Sailors Team | 02:05:43 | 32,5 | 00:26:43 |
48 | 1172 | SOWA Paweł | Gdynia | brak | 02:05:53 | 32,4 | 00:26:54 |
49 | 1107 | PRAGER Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 02:06:08 | 32,3 | 00:27:09 |
50 / 7 | 1018 | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team. / Projekt 1000up | 02:06:14 | 32,3 | 00:27:15 |
51 / 8 | 1074 | PIESZKO Magda | Gdynia | MKrawczyńska Team | 02:06:15 | 32,3 | 00:27:16 |
52 | 1113 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak | 02:06:20 | 32,3 | 00:27:20 |
53 | 1015 | PUSDROWSKI Michał | Reda | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | 02:06:33 | 32,2 | 00:27:34 |
54 | 1096 | KUNKEL Mariusz | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | 02:06:43 | 32,2 | 00:27:43 |
55 | 1044 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | RUMIA | brak | 02:07:02 | 32,1 | 00:28:02 |
56 | 1158 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | brak | 02:07:03 | 32,1 | 00:28:03 |
57 / 9 | 1068 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 02:08:17 | 31,8 | 00:29:18 |
58 | 1053 | BANASIAK Damian | Lębork | Lęborskie Lwy | 02:08:23 | 31,8 | 00:29:24 |
59 / 10 | 1034 | GLINKA Agnieszka | Lębork | Kreativ Sport | 02:08:25 | 31,8 | 00:29:25 |
60 | 1120 | STARSIERSKI Tomasz | Kielno | brak | 02:08:32 | 31,7 | 00:29:33 |
61 | 1157 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | Sopot | HRmaxCrossTeam | 02:09:24 | 31,5 | 00:30:25 |
62 | 1260 | LISOWSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | 02:09:41 | 31,5 | 00:30:41 |
63 | 1276 | KOWALSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | 02:09:58 | 31,4 | 00:30:58 |
64 / 11 | 1065 | LITWIN Barbara | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk | 02:10:07 | 31,4 | 00:31:08 |
65 | 1083 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | Kraków | brak | 02:10:58 | 31,2 | 00:31:58 |
66 | 1166 | CISZEK Łukasz | Świecie | Spoceni niebiegacze | 02:11:01 | 31,1 | 00:32:02 |
67 | 1163 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Świecie | Spoceni niebiegacze | 02:11:06 | 31,1 | 00:32:06 |
68 | 1257 | BOHUCKI Piotr | Reda | brak | 02:12:11 | 30,9 | 00:33:11 |
69 | 1288 | MENDRZYCKI Szymon | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 02:12:48 | 30,7 | 00:33:49 |
70 | 1117 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | Sztutowo | Generat ze Sztutowa | 02:13:50 | 30,5 | 00:34:50 |
71 / 12 | 1232 | RUTKOWSKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | DUDYCZ_run | 02:13:53 | 30,5 | 00:34:54 |
72 | 1160 | GOLEC Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bari Team | 02:13:57 | 30,5 | 00:34:58 |
73 / 13 | 1052 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | brak | 02:14:14 | 30,4 | 00:35:14 |
74 | 1203 | SZWARC Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 02:14:25 | 30,4 | 00:35:25 |
75 / 14 | 1218 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 02:14:29 | 30,3 | 00:35:29 |
76 / 15 | 1035 | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Biegający Tczew | 02:15:02 | 30,2 | 00:36:03 |
77 / 16 | 1272 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | Gdynia | CTS | 02:16:55 | 29,8 | 00:37:56 |
78 | 1150 | MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz | Lębork | klub 42,2 Lębork | 02:17:03 | 29,8 | 00:38:03 |
79 | 1295 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | Mosty | brak | 02:17:03 | 29,8 | 00:38:04 |
80 | 1298 | GŁADKOWSKI Grzegorz | Gowino | BigyellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:17:37 | 29,6 | 00:38:38 |
81 / 17 | 1201 | GIDZIŃSKA Larysa | Gdańsk | brak | 02:19:16 | 29,3 | 00:40:17 |
82 | 1292 | MIKA Jakub | Poręba spytkowska | brak | 02:19:23 | 29,3 | 00:40:23 |
83 / 18 | 1032 | DRAMCZYK Martyna | Lębork | ACTIVE age | 02:19:26 | 29,3 | 00:40:26 |
84 | 1282 | FAJGIER Michał | Gdynia | #LowOnCarbs | 02:20:14 | 29,1 | 00:41:14 |
85 | 1266 | KUNIKOWSKI Andrzej | Bielkowo | brak | 02:20:24 | 29,1 | 00:41:25 |
86 / 19 | 1212 | KUPIŃSKA Magdalena | Gdynia | Infinity-Gym Łukasz Szaporów | 02:20:28 | 29 | 00:41:28 |
87 / 20 | 1255 | KUCHARSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Ustaw się na bieganie | 02:20:29 | 29 | 00:41:29 |
88 | 1054 | CISZEK Sebastian | Gdańsk | Iron Team | 02:20:35 | 29 | 00:41:35 |
89 / 21 | 1061 | MAGDALENA Małczak | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team | 02:20:35 | 29 | 00:41:36 |
90 | 1066 | SKWIOT Stanisław | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | 02:20:37 | 29 | 00:41:38 |
91 / 22 | 1039 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 02:20:47 | 29 | 00:41:47 |
92 | 1267 | LACH Andrzej | Gdynia | brak | 02:21:20 | 28,9 | 00:42:20 |
93 | 1022 | UGARENKO Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | 02:21:49 | 28,8 | 00:42:50 |
94 / 23 | 1140 | MARCINIAK Izabela | Banino | Ultraway Team | 02:21:56 | 28,7 | 00:42:57 |
95 / 24 | 1016 | SOCHA Dorota | Gdynia | brak | 02:22:06 | 28,7 | 00:43:06 |
96 / 25 | 1279 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | Polczyn-Zdroj | brak | 02:22:06 | 28,7 | 00:43:07 |
97 | 1216 | SADOWSKI Jakub | Ostróda | brak | 02:22:22 | 28,7 | 00:43:22 |
98 | 1214 | SADOWSKI Piotr | Ostróda | brak | 02:22:28 | 28,6 | 00:43:28 |
99 | 1221 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | GDAŃSK | brak | 02:22:55 | 28,5 | 00:43:56 |
100 / 26 | 1240 | FORMELLA Łukasz | Lubań | Lubań Knapy | 02:23:00 | 28,5 | 00:44:01 |
101 | 1078 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda | 02:23:44 | 28,4 | 00:44:44 |
102 / 27 | 1200 | SKWERES Adriana | Pelplin | KS GP Sprint Kulice | 02:23:51 | 28,4 | 00:44:51 |
103 / 28 | 1207 | ZAJKOWSKA Ewa | Zgorzała | VEGE RUNNERS | 02:24:40 | 28,2 | 00:45:40 |
104 / 29 | 1297 | FIGARSKA Anna | Sopot | brak | 02:24:44 | 28,2 | 00:45:44 |
105 / 30 | 1012 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | Gdynia | VRC | 02:24:56 | 28,1 | 00:45:57 |
106 / 31 | 1296 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | brak | 02:25:16 | 28,1 | 00:46:16 | |
107 | 1089 | LEYK Daniel | Luzino | Leyk TEAM | 02:26:04 | 27,9 | 00:47:04 |
108 | 1235 | KLACH Andrzej | OLSZTYN | Mont Blanc Team | 02:27:18 | 27,7 | 00:48:19 |
109 | 1186 | KMIEĆ Jacek | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | 02:27:36 | 27,6 | 00:48:37 |
110 | 1220 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | TASAK Team | 02:28:47 | 27,4 | 00:49:48 |
111 | 1287 | WIERZBA Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 3Bracia Wierzba | 02:29:28 | 27,3 | 00:50:29 |
112 | 1043 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 02:30:02 | 27,2 | 00:51:02 |
113 | 1285 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 02:30:40 | 27,1 | 00:51:41 |
114 | 1206 | WINCZURA Leszek | Gdańsk | brak | 02:31:10 | 27 | 00:52:10 |
115 | 1070 | LUTKIEWICZ Darek | Straszyn | brak | 02:31:34 | 26,9 | 00:52:35 |
116 | 1105 | NIECKO Krzysztof | Gdańsk | KInO Rekin | 02:31:42 | 26,9 | 00:52:43 |
117 | 1246 | HETMAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | napędza mnie schabowy team | 02:32:36 | 26,7 | 00:53:36 |
118 | 1304 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | Borówiec | brak | 02:33:01 | 26,7 | 00:54:01 |
119 | 1177 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | Warszawa | brak | 02:33:39 | 26,6 | 00:54:40 |
120 / 32 | 1270 | TYMA Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | brak | 02:33:53 | 26,5 | 00:54:53 |
121 / 33 | 1301 | PRUSS Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | CB 163 | 02:33:59 | 26,5 | 00:54:59 |
122 | 1269 | TYMA Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | brak | 02:33:59 | 26,5 | 00:54:59 |
123 | 1210 | KOWALSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 02:34:21 | 26,4 | 00:55:21 |
124 | 1211 | BACA Bartosz | Poznań | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | 02:34:24 | 26,4 | 00:55:24 |
125 / 34 | 1057 | KREFT Ewa | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | 02:34:32 | 26,4 | 00:55:32 |
126 | 1028 | CZOSKA Przemysław | Gdynia | JARBUD | 02:34:34 | 26,4 | 00:55:34 |
127 | 1156 | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | Pogórze | JARBUD | 02:34:36 | 26,4 | 00:55:36 |
128 | 1073 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | brak | 02:35:12 | 26,3 | 00:56:12 |
129 | 1278 | DOMINIK Frąckowiak | Śmigiel | brak | 02:36:47 | 26 | 00:57:47 |
130 / 35 | 1146 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | Gdańsk | brak | 02:36:59 | 26 | 00:58:00 |
131 / 36 | 1104 | WROBLEWSKA Joanna | Unislaw | brak | 02:37:09 | 26 | 00:58:10 |
132 | 1263 | SIEDLECKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 02:37:12 | 26 | 00:58:13 |
133 / 37 | 1262 | SIEDLECKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 02:37:13 | 26 | 00:58:13 |
134 | 1024 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | @MamyWybiegane.pl | 02:37:15 | 25,9 | 00:58:16 |
135 / 38 | 1181 | ADAMEK Kinga | Gdańsk | Fizjolab | 02:37:31 | 25,9 | 00:58:31 |
136 | 1226 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | Karlino | Karlinobiegaj | 02:38:02 | 25,8 | 00:59:02 |
137 | 1236 | KARBOWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA | 02:38:16 | 25,8 | 00:59:16 |
138 | 1192 | KRZYSZTOF Myszk | Chwaszczyno | O-SOWA BIEGA | 02:38:18 | 25,8 | 00:59:18 |
139 | 1047 | STRZELCZYK Adam | Gdańsk | Iron Team | 02:38:24 | 25,8 | 00:59:24 |
140 / 39 | 1277 | HRYNIEWICKA Monika | Rumia | brak | 02:38:35 | 25,7 | 00:59:36 |
141 | 1062 | OLIWNIAK Marcin | Gdansk | Iron Team | 02:38:36 | 25,7 | 00:59:37 |
142 | 1109 | WDOWIAK Przemysław | Gdynia | brak | 02:39:11 | 25,6 | 01:00:11 |
143 / 40 | 1243 | ROŻYK Magdalena | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 02:40:14 | 25,5 | 01:01:14 |
144 | 1290 | CIEMNY Marek | Gdynia | brak | 02:40:15 | 25,5 | 01:01:15 |
145 | 1225 | GÓRKA Boguslaw | Sucha Beskidzka | Suska Grupa Biegowa | 02:40:36 | 25,4 | 01:01:36 |
146 | 1084 | OLESZCZUK Pawel | GDAŃSK | brak | 02:40:55 | 25,4 | 01:01:55 |
147 / 41 | 1101 | SUŁEK Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH | 02:41:21 | 25,3 | 01:02:22 |
148 | 1037 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | Adasko Team | 02:41:25 | 25,3 | 01:02:26 |
149 / 42 | 1185 | RASZPLA Ilona | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 02:41:38 | 25,2 | 01:02:38 |
150 / 43 | 1179 | SZYSZKOWSKA Kasia | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | 02:41:42 | 25,2 | 01:02:43 |
151 | 1067 | HUSZCZA Paweł | Bartoszyce | ButyAvanti | 02:45:14 | 24,7 | 01:06:14 |
152 / 44 | 1081 | GŁUSZEK Bożena | Gdynia | brak | 02:47:45 | 24,3 | 01:08:46 |
153 | 1252 | KOWALSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | 02:47:58 | 24,3 | 01:08:59 |
154 | 1241 | SZYMON Rahoza | Siemiance | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | 02:48:12 | 24,3 | 01:09:13 |
155 / 45 | 1258 | SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA Dorota | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 02:48:14 | 24,3 | 01:09:15 |
156 | 1299 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Fordonrunners | 02:48:32 | 24,2 | 01:09:32 |
157 / 46 | 1259 | BARNAS Ilona | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | 02:48:32 | 24,2 | 01:09:32 |
158 / 47 | 1302 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marta | Pruszków | brak | 02:48:32 | 24,2 | 01:09:32 |
159 | 1011 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | Tczew | Biegający Tczew / Thales | 02:48:55 | 24,2 | 01:09:55 |
160 | 1284 | MACHOLL Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Biegający Tczew | 02:48:58 | 24,1 | 01:09:59 |
161 / 48 | 1124 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdynia | brak | 02:51:25 | 23,8 | 01:12:25 |
162 / 49 | 1193 | DALKE Jowita | Gdańsk | brak | 02:55:07 | 23,3 | 01:16:07 |
163 / 50 | 1191 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | Gdańsk | brak | 02:55:08 | 23,3 | 01:16:08 |
164 / 51 | 1250 | SZYMAK Ewelina | Barniewice | brak | 02:56:18 | 23,1 | 01:17:18 |
165 | 1251 | TOBOŁA Michał | Gdańsk | BAUTEAM SPORT | 02:56:22 | 23,1 | 01:17:23 |
166 | 1180 | HAJKOWICZ Adam | Warszawa | HajkiTeam | 02:56:36 | 23,1 | 01:17:36 |
167 / 52 | 1178 | HAJKOWICZ Dorota | Warszawa | HajkiTeam | 02:56:54 | 23,1 | 01:17:54 |
168 | 1168 | PIETRZAK Marcin | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | 02:57:39 | 23 | 01:18:39 |
169 / 53 | 1175 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | 02:57:54 | 22,9 | 01:18:55 |
170 / 54 | 1289 | MICHALAK Magdalena | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | 02:59:01 | 22,8 | 01:20:02 |
171 | 1088 | ROMANOWSKI Darek | Kielno | CODESIGN.LOVE | 03:09:23 | 21,5 | 01:30:23 |
172 / 55 | 1286 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | 03:10:17 | 21,4 | 01:31:17 |
173 | 1033 | CHALASTRA Michał | Gdynia | Miki-Team | 03:27:42 | 19,6 | 01:48:42 |
DNS* | 1242 | ADAM Karpiesiuk | Płock | Aktywnie - uzależniamy | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1165 | ADAMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1093 | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1159 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | SLK Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1014 | BIAŁKOWSKI Marcin | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1126 | BIESZKE Artur | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1204 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdańsk | GLC Gdańsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1247 | BORKOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1275 | BUGAJEWSKI Maciej | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1183 | CABAJ Oksana | Sopot | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1171 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1003 | CHYB Radosław | Gdynia | run-passion.pl team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1130 | CISKA Renata | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1254 | CZAJKA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1170 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | SULMIN | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1134 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | Koszalin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1069 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1244 | DALECKA Dorota | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1100 | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | STARY TARG | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1145 | DOBREK Wojciech | Szczecin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1128 | DOMINIK Czerwiński | Komorniki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1281 | DYTŁOW Sara | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1132 | DZIWISZEK Tomasz | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1063 | ENGLERT Paweł | GDYNIA | BHMW_GDYNIA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1268 | FOGT Katarzyna | Kruszyn | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1153 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1090 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | Słupsk | POMERIDERS Słupsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1274 | GOLUBSKI Robert | Mała Nieszawka | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1095 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1076 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1055 | GUT Leopold | Pozezdrze | Wkurw_Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1195 | GUZEK Kamil | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1097 | HEROLD Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1099 | HOOG Wioleta | Miłoradz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1228 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Elżbieta | Gdynia | Mama w Trójmieście | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1110 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | Elbląg | GLADIATORS by RMF4RT | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1064 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1133 | JASIŃSKI Cezary | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1264 | JURGIELEWICZ Jacek | Kostkowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1087 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1017 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | Toruń | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1026 | KAFTANSKI Paweł | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1112 | KAPCZYNSKI Pawel | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1219 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1020 | KIELAR Łukasz | koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1131 | KLASA Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1092 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1136 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | Elbląg | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1051 | KOHNKE Tomasz | Gdańsk | BBL Gdańsk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1161 | KOPCZYŃSKI Przemysław | Nieporęt | We Run Clan | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1231 | KOSMALA Marcin | Gdańsk | KwŚ | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1196 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Wolf Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1060 | KULIK Grzegorz | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1223 | KUNCEWICZ Slawomir | Gdańsk | Chatka Biegacza | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1224 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | Lublin | Stay Insane | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1143 | KUSZMAR Andrzej | Koszalin | DD Auto Koszalin | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1098 | KUZIMSKI Aleksander | Gdańsk | Jeppesen | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1046 | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega/ Straszyn Biega | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1116 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | Szczecin | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1205 | LIS Marta | Gdańsk | lisowa.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1188 | LUDA Zaneta | Zaborowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1230 | ŁACHACZ Robert | Szczytno | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1077 | ŁUGIEWICZ Kacper | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1248 | ŁUKIJANIUK Bartosz | Milanówek | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1094 | MACIEJ Bańkowski | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1115 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1208 | MAŁEK Mateusz | Poznań | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1209 | MAREK Fórmaniak | Września | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1127 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1031 | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1137 | MATYJEK-MACHOLLA Joanna | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1149 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1045 | MISIOR Łukasz | Gdańsk | 3athlete.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1234 | NAGÓRSKI Władysław | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1103 | OKŁA Gienia Creative | Buskzowy | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1233 | OLESZCZUK Paweł | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1256 | OWCZARZAK Filip | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1025 | PIASECKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1030 | PIESIK Patryk | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1023 | PIKAŁA Karol | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1155 | PIOR Tomasz | Konikowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1121 | PIOR Radosław | Kalisz | Frauenburg Gangsters | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1229 | PŁOŃCZAK Jacek | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1038 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1213 | POLAKÓW Sławomir | Nakło nad Notecią | Z górki i pod górkę | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1125 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1154 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1006 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1151 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1245 | RAWA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1102 | RUDZIŃSKI Bogdan | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1283 | RUDŹKO Wojciech | Wejherowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1058 | S. Tom | pruszcz gdanski | ftw | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1215 | SADOWSKA Paulina | Ostróda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1056 | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1071 | SIKORA Marcin | Pruszków | Good Coach Team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1118 | SIODELSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1182 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1176 | STACHOLIŃSKI Hubert | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1141 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | Wabrzezno | miastoaktywni.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1080 | SZKUTA Jarek | Bydgoszcz | 100% witaminy C | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1008 | SZOPA Łukasz | Dobroszyce | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1162 | SZYSZKO Ewa | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1249 | ŚLESICKI Paweł | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1119 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA ŻARTA WATAHA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1238 | TABACZYŃSKI Łukasz | Pępowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1122 | TONGORI Andras | Elblag | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1108 | TROCKI Pawel | Reda | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1148 | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1198 | URBANSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1050 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1075 | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1079 | WIJAS Robert | Warszawa | Training Lab | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1106 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | Toruń | SPC | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1086 | WITEK Sylwia | Malbork | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1202 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | Gdynia | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1114 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Gdańsk | EN-PRO speed team | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1189 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1091 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1139 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 1291 | ZIELINSKI Pawel | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1013 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1082 | ZIĘBA Beata | Kościerzyna | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1164 | ZLOTOWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1049 | ZUBKIEWICZ Juliusz | Gdańsk | JAĆWING PŁASKA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1294 | ŹYWICKI Maciej | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |