Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 347 | 10092961346 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior Młodszy – 1 | 00:15:52 / 1 | 00:15:33 / 1 | 00:15:31 / 1 | 00:46:57 | 16,1 | 00:00:00 | 25 |
2 | 389 | 10092972662 | MANDES Stefan | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 2 | 00:16:15 / 2 | 00:16:21 / 2 | 00:16:00 / 2 | 00:48:37 | 15,5 | 00:01:39 | 22 |
3 | 330 | 10100386492 | GRANICA Leonard | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 3 | 00:17:16 / 4 | 00:16:25 / 3 | 00:16:59 / 3 | 00:50:41 | 14,9 | 00:03:43 | 20 |
4 | 261 | 10084388364 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 4 | 00:17:16 / 3 | 00:16:55 / 4 | 00:16:44 / 4 | 00:50:56 | 14,8 | 00:03:59 | 18 |
5 | 322 | ROGALSKI Julian | Ostrołęka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 5 | 00:17:46 / 11 | 00:16:46 / 7 | 00:16:29 / 5 | 00:51:01 | 14,8 | 00:04:03 | 16 | |
6 | 23 | PEPLA Daniel | Wieruchów | TREZADO WOLFPACK SH+ | Masters II – 1 | 00:18:08 / 14 | 00:16:22 / 6 | 00:16:31 / 6 | 00:51:02 | 14,8 | 00:04:04 | 15 | |
7 | 19 | 10011278151 | WOLCENDORF Jakub | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles.com | Masters II – 2 | 00:18:13 / 15 | 00:16:26 / 9 | 00:16:40 / 7 | 00:51:20 | 14,7 | 00:04:22 | 14 |
8 | 350 | 10067656369 | ŁODEJ Leon | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Junior Młodszy – 6 | 00:17:39 / 8 | 00:16:55 / 8 | 00:16:50 / 8 | 00:51:25 | 14,7 | 00:04:27 | 13 |
9 | 10 | 10106686442 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 7 | 00:17:22 / 5 | 00:17:05 / 5 | 00:17:03 / 9 | 00:51:32 | 14,7 | 00:04:34 | 12 |
10 | 318 | 10090472587 | WŚCISŁY Czarek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy – 8 | 00:17:38 / 6 | 00:17:13 / 12 | 00:16:43 / 10 | 00:51:35 | 14,7 | 00:04:37 | 11 |
11 | 6 | 10106686543 | KIELECKI Oliwier | Glina | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 9 | 00:17:39 / 7 | 00:17:01 / 10 | 00:16:54 / 11 | 00:51:35 | 14,7 | 00:04:37 | 10 |
12 | 8 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 10 | 00:17:39 / 9 | 00:17:11 / 11 | 00:17:27 / 12 | 00:52:18 | 14,5 | 00:05:20 | 9 | |
13 | 279 | 10056625550 | BEDNARCZYK Sławomir | KOZY | Remik Bike racing team | Masters II – 3 | 00:18:22 / 17 | 00:17:27 / 17 | 00:16:43 / 13 | 00:52:33 | 14,4 | 00:05:35 | 8 |
14 | 77 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | MetroBikes.pl | Masters II – 4 | 00:18:42 / 21 | 00:17:02 / 14 | 00:16:49 / 14 | 00:52:34 | 14,4 | 00:05:36 | 7 | |
15 | 388 | 10115248007 | STRUZIK Bartosz | Wola Aleksandra | Marketing Online | Masters II – 5 | 00:18:43 / 22 | 00:17:02 / 15 | 00:16:49 / 15 | 00:52:36 | 14,4 | 00:05:38 | 6 |
16 | 315 | 10090472082 | GRUCA Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy – 11 | 00:17:43 / 10 | 00:17:18 / 13 | 00:17:55 / 16 | 00:52:57 | 14,3 | 00:05:59 | 5 |
17 | 352 | 10057915549 | ŁODEJ Janusz | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Masters II – 6 | 00:18:42 / 20 | 00:17:04 / 16 | 00:17:20 / 17 | 00:53:07 | 14,2 | 00:06:10 | 4 |
18 | 320 | 10103784122 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II – 7 | 00:18:58 / 23 | 00:17:30 / 18 | 00:18:25 / 18 | 00:54:55 | 13,8 | 00:07:57 | 3 |
19 / 1 | 313 | 10084575290 | CICHACKA Klaudia | Końskie | METROBIKES.PL | Elita Kobiet – 1 | 00:18:03 / 13 | 00:19:00 / 20 | 00:18:33 / 19 | 00:55:37 | 13,6 | 00:08:39 | 2 |
20 | 68 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team powered by Decathlon | Masters II – 8 | 00:19:38 / 28 | 00:17:57 / 23 | 00:18:01 / 20 | 00:55:38 | 13,6 | 00:08:40 | 1 | |
21 | 380 | GOLONKO Ignacy | Copernicus Toruń | Junior Młodszy – 12 | 00:18:15 / 16 | 00:18:26 / 19 | 00:19:18 / 21 | 00:56:00 | 13,5 | 00:09:02 | 0 | ||
22 | 17 | GRZEGORZ Panasewicz | Białystok | UKS Wygoda białystok | Junior Młodszy – 13 | 00:18:38 / 19 | 00:18:46 / 21 | 00:18:59 / 22 | 00:56:24 | 13,4 | 00:09:26 | 0 | |
23 | 21 | 10100780859 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 14 | 00:19:20 / 26 | 00:19:34 / 28 | 00:17:39 / 23 | 00:56:34 | 13,4 | 00:09:36 | 0 |
24 | 368 | 101 138 484 76 | SKOSZKIEWICZ Oliwier | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 15 | 00:18:33 / 18 | 00:19:07 / 24 | 00:18:58 / 24 | 00:56:40 | 13,3 | 00:09:42 | 0 |
25 | 18 | MIĘKUS Tomasz | Warszawa | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Masters II – 9 | 00:19:52 / 32 | 00:18:23 / 26 | 00:18:24 / 25 | 00:56:40 | 13,3 | 00:09:42 | 0 | |
26 | 372 | SOCZEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II – 10 | 00:19:41 / 29 | 00:18:32 / 25 | 00:18:42 / 26 | 00:56:56 | 13,3 | 00:09:58 | 0 | |
27 / 2 | 325 | 10009549531 | PIOTROWSKA Patrycja | Wałbrzych | Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes Cargo Express | Elita Kobiet – 2 | 00:19:00 / 24 | 00:19:28 / 27 | 00:19:31 / 27 | 00:58:00 | 13 | 00:11:02 | 0 |
28 | 382 | 100 912 730 41 | CZERNIAWSKI Michał | Spytkowice | KKS Sokół Kęty | Junior Młodszy – 16 | 00:19:52 / 31 | 00:19:16 / 30 | 00:19:13 / 28 | 00:58:21 | 13 | 00:11:23 | 0 |
29 | 332 | BALCERZAK Paweł | Wola Rowska | Vortune Equity Bike Team | Masters II – 11 | 00:20:13 / 35 | 00:19:01 / 31 | 00:19:09 / 29 | 00:58:25 | 12,9 | 00:11:27 | 0 | |
30 | 319 | 10103802411 | SKRZYŃSKI Karol | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy – 17 | 00:19:37 / 27 | 00:19:18 / 29 | 00:19:31 / 30 | 00:58:27 | 12,9 | 00:11:29 | 0 |
31 | 331 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | Turka | Vortune Equity Bike Team | Masters II – 12 | 00:20:52 / 38 | 00:19:02 / 35 | 00:19:14 / 31 | 00:59:09 | 12,8 | 00:12:11 | 0 | |
32 | 65 | 10094204259 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 18 | 00:20:01 / 33 | 00:19:31 / 33 | 00:19:46 / 32 | 00:59:19 | 12,7 | 00:12:21 | 0 |
33 | 342 | 10123596673 | KLATKA Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters II – 13 | 00:20:29 / 36 | 00:19:25 / 34 | 00:20:05 / 33 | 00:59:59 | 12,6 | 00:13:02 | 0 |
34 | 321 | ABRAMCZYK Paweł | Rząśnik | K.K. CATENA Wyszków | Masters II – 14 | 00:20:36 / 37 | 00:19:28 / 36 | 00:19:59 / 34 | 01:00:04 | 12,6 | 00:13:06 | 0 | |
35 | 273 | TARASINSKI Jarosław | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Świętokrzyska Strefa Natury | Masters II – 15 | 00:21:00 / 39 | 00:19:49 / 38 | 00:19:21 / 35 | 01:00:11 | 12,6 | 00:13:13 | 0 | |
36 | 286 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | Nowa Wola | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 19 | 00:19:19 / 25 | 00:19:56 / 32 | 00:21:53 / 36 | 01:01:09 | 12,4 | 00:14:11 | 0 | |
37 / 3 | 366 | 10066930081 | RUSEK Marta | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet – 1 | 00:19:50 / 30 | 00:21:26 / 39 | 00:21:03 / 37 | 01:02:20 | 12,1 | 00:15:22 | 0 |
38 | 344 | 10054883994 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW | Masters II – 16 | 00:21:29 / 40 | 00:20:19 / 40 | 00:20:48 / 38 | 01:02:38 | 12,1 | 00:15:40 | 0 |
39 | 384 | 100 910 313 49 | ŻMUDA Kamil | Spytkowice | KKS Sokół Kęty | Junior Młodszy – 20 | 00:20:07 / 34 | 00:20:36 / 37 | 00:23:45 / 39 | 01:04:28 | 11,7 | 00:17:31 | 0 |
40 | 308 | CHOJECKI Michał | Otwock | brak | Masters II – 17 | 00:22:02 / 41 | 00:21:31 / 41 | 00:21:28 / 40 | 01:05:02 | 11,6 | 00:18:04 | 0 | |
41 | 337 | 10079670225 | URBANEK Bartosz | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior Młodszy – 21 | 00:17:55 / 12 | 00:19:30 / 22 | 00:37:25 | 13,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
42 | 374 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Przemysław | Stryków | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Junior Młodszy – 22 | 00:24:39 / 42 | 00:25:10 / 42 | 00:49:49 | 10,1 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
43 / 4 | 291 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters Kobiet – 1 | 00:24:47 / 43 | 00:26:36 / 43 | 00:51:23 | 9,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
DNS* | 14 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | Warszawa | brak | Masters II – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |