Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | 10011219850 | TOPÓR Michał | Tarnów | NS Bikes Trezado | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:13:55 / 1 | 00:14:11 / 1 | 00:14:12 / 1 | 00:14:16 / 1 | 00:14:14 / 1 | 01:10:50 | 19,3 | 00:00:00 | 25 |
2 | 282 | 10005353572 | BRZÓZKA Piotr | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:14:08 / 4 | 00:14:20 / 2 | 00:14:18 / 2 | 00:14:11 / 2 | 00:14:21 / 2 | 01:11:21 | 19,2 | 00:00:31 | 22 |
3 | 324 | 10008817886 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | JEZIOR.BIKE | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:14:08 / 3 | 00:14:21 / 4 | 00:14:22 / 3 | 00:14:46 / 3 | 00:14:52 / 3 | 01:12:31 | 18,9 | 00:01:41 | 20 |
4 | 267 | 10058629814 | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:14:10 / 5 | 00:14:19 / 3 | 00:14:44 / 4 | 00:15:42 / 4 | 00:15:15 / 4 | 01:14:12 | 18,4 | 00:03:22 | 18 |
5 | 266 | 100 157 305 52 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Oborniki Śląskie | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:14:08 / 2 | 00:14:30 / 5 | 00:15:31 / 5 | 00:15:12 / 5 | 00:15:43 / 5 | 01:15:05 | 18,2 | 00:04:15 | 16 |
6 | 400 | 10059377825 | LACH Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:14:38 / 6 | 00:14:57 / 6 | 00:15:05 / 6 | 00:15:24 / 6 | 00:15:27 / 6 | 01:15:33 | 18,1 | 00:04:43 | 15 |
7 | 38 | 10107372819 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | 7R Rowmix Team P/B 72D | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:14:57 / 7 | 00:15:36 / 7 | 00:15:19 / 8 | 00:15:40 / 8 | 00:15:22 / 7 | 01:16:57 | 17,8 | 00:06:07 | 14 |
8 | 265 | BAL Tomasz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:15:16 / 8 | 00:15:18 / 8 | 00:15:39 / 9 | 00:15:38 / 10 | 00:15:10 / 8 | 01:17:03 | 17,8 | 00:06:13 | 13 | |
9 | 328 | 10103784728 | NIEBIELSKI Bartosz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:15:17 / 10 | 00:15:46 / 11 | 00:15:31 / 11 | 00:15:17 / 9 | 00:15:30 / 9 | 01:17:22 | 17,7 | 00:06:32 | 12 |
10 | 364 | 10059392777 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | NIEZRZESZONY | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:15:16 / 9 | 00:15:22 / 10 | 00:15:50 / 10 | 00:16:20 / 11 | 00:16:54 / 10 | 01:19:44 | 17,2 | 00:08:54 | 11 |
11 | 283 | 10009830124 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:15:21 / 11 | 00:16:47 / 13 | 00:16:43 / 15 | 00:17:22 / 17 | 00:17:44 / 11 | 01:24:00 | 16,3 | 00:13:10 | 10 |
12 | 343 | 10048445521 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:15:54 / 15 | 00:16:49 / 14 | 00:17:13 / 18 | 00:17:38 / 22 | 00:19:00 / 12 | 01:26:35 | 15,8 | 00:15:45 | 9 |
13 | 383 | 100 114 015 24 | CZERNIAWSKI Mateusz | Spytkowice | TC Orzeł Spytkowice | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:15:49 / 14 | 00:17:04 / 16 | 00:17:33 / 19 | 00:17:52 / 25 | 00:18:51 / 13 | 01:27:11 | 15,7 | 00:16:21 | 8 |
14 | 327 | 10090424087 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior – 1 | 00:15:49 / 12 | 00:14:46 / 9 | 00:15:05 / 7 | 00:15:09 / 7 | 01:00:51 | 18 | -1 okr. | 7 | |
15 | 348 | 10059375296 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior – 2 | 00:15:49 / 13 | 00:15:36 / 12 | 00:15:55 / 12 | 00:16:05 / 12 | 01:03:28 | 17,2 | -1 okr. | 6 | |
16 | 281 | CIOK Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | Remik Bike | Masters I – 1 | 00:17:28 / 26 | 00:15:49 / 19 | 00:15:32 / 14 | 00:15:32 / 13 | 01:04:23 | 17 | -1 okr. | 5 | ||
17 | 45 | BARANEK Paweł | Kobyłka | Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team | Masters I – 2 | 00:17:26 / 23 | 00:15:43 / 18 | 00:15:31 / 13 | 00:15:47 / 14 | 01:04:30 | 17 | -1 okr. | 4 | ||
18 | 264 | 10092961245 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior – 3 | 00:16:28 / 16 | 00:16:24 / 15 | 00:16:17 / 17 | 00:16:11 / 15 | 01:05:21 | 16,7 | -1 okr. | 3 | |
19 | 73 | 10001526116 | BARANOWSKI Przemysław | Warszawa | Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team | Masters I – 3 | 00:17:22 / 21 | 00:15:47 / 17 | 00:16:00 / 16 | 00:16:13 / 16 | 01:05:23 | 16,7 | -1 okr. | 2 | |
20 | 71 | 10057411250 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | EVANLITE | Masters I – 4 | 00:17:50 / 30 | 00:16:14 / 24 | 00:16:27 / 20 | 00:16:25 / 18 | 01:06:57 | 16,3 | -1 okr. | 1 | |
21 | 111 | 10074045639 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | METROBIKES.PL | Masters I – 5 | 00:18:11 / 31 | 00:16:28 / 26 | 00:16:17 / 23 | 00:16:12 / 19 | 01:07:09 | 16,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
22 | 48 | 10083852137 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I – 6 | 00:18:13 / 32 | 00:16:24 / 25 | 00:16:20 / 24 | 00:16:18 / 20 | 01:07:16 | 16,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
23 | 1 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | BH Bikes Poland | Masters I – 7 | 00:18:22 / 34 | 00:16:20 / 28 | 00:16:24 / 25 | 00:16:10 / 21 | 01:07:17 | 16,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
24 | 385 | 10092037220 | RADWAŃSKI Grzegorz | Wałbrzych | KKW Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | Junior – 4 | 00:17:19 / 19 | 00:16:37 / 21 | 00:16:48 / 21 | 00:16:58 / 23 | 01:07:43 | 16,2 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
25 | 336 | 10058274651 | WIECZOREK Filip | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior – 5 | 00:17:22 / 20 | 00:16:35 / 22 | 00:16:48 / 22 | 00:17:04 / 24 | 01:07:49 | 16,1 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
26 | 74 | BANASIK Sławek | Warszawa | BananaMAN | Masters I – 8 | 00:19:21 / 47 | 00:16:23 / 35 | 00:16:31 / 29 | 00:16:45 / 26 | 01:09:02 | 15,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
27 | 15 | PUCHALSKI Karol | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior – 6 | 00:17:23 / 22 | 00:16:38 / 23 | 00:17:19 / 26 | 00:17:54 / 27 | 01:09:16 | 15,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
28 | 278 | 10083661369 | KOPKA Sławomir | Bielsko-Biała | Remik Bike racing team | Masters I – 9 | 00:18:26 / 35 | 00:16:55 / 32 | 00:17:07 / 30 | 00:16:48 / 28 | 01:09:17 | 15,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
29 | 341 | 10106932477 | NOSEK Szymon | Milówka | MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW | Junior – 7 | 00:17:27 / 25 | 00:17:20 / 29 | 00:17:20 / 28 | 00:17:29 / 29 | 01:09:38 | 15,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
30 | 314 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 10 | 00:18:44 / 40 | 00:16:46 / 33 | 00:17:05 / 31 | 00:17:01 / 30 | 01:09:38 | 15,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
31 | 43 | PAŃKA Patryk | Kielce | CSZ CKBikeShop Kielce | Junior – 8 | 00:17:27 / 24 | 00:17:14 / 27 | 00:17:27 / 27 | 00:17:40 / 31 | 01:09:48 | 15,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
32 | 50 | RZĄDCA Jacek | Zielonka | brak | Masters I – 11 | 00:18:42 / 38 | 00:17:02 / 34 | 00:17:15 / 32 | 00:16:59 / 32 | 01:09:59 | 15,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
33 | 123 | CIECIERA Maciej | Halinów | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Masters I – 12 | 00:19:18 / 45 | 00:17:06 / 40 | 00:17:02 / 36 | 00:16:51 / 33 | 01:10:18 | 15,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
34 | 7 | 10109655315 | KUCHCIK Filip | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 9 | 00:18:31 / 36 | 00:17:28 / 36 | 00:17:25 / 34 | 00:17:07 / 34 | 01:10:33 | 15,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
35 | 289 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 13 | 00:18:42 / 39 | 00:17:20 / 37 | 00:17:23 / 35 | 00:17:18 / 35 | 01:10:44 | 15,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
36 | 101 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Warszawa | LSO TDW CMAZ | Elita Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:17:13 / 18 | 00:17:56 / 30 | 00:17:55 / 33 | 00:17:51 / 36 | 01:10:58 | 15,4 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
37 | 75 | BEDNAREK Paweł | Mrągowo | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I – 14 | 00:18:46 / 41 | 00:17:32 / 39 | 00:17:35 / 38 | 00:17:20 / 37 | 01:11:15 | 15,4 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
38 | 40 | KUBALA Tomasz Kubala | Marklowice | Pressing Bike-System, Schody i Drzwi Gromotka Team | Masters I – 15 | 00:19:14 / 43 | 00:17:28 / 41 | 00:17:28 / 39 | 00:17:26 / 38 | 01:11:39 | 15,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
39 | 287 | ŚWIDER Leszek | Rabka-Zdrój | PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM | Masters I – 16 | 00:19:02 / 42 | 00:17:43 / 42 | 00:17:36 / 40 | 00:17:24 / 39 | 01:11:46 | 15,2 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
40 | 271 | KALETA Filip | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Junior – 10 | 00:18:22 / 33 | 00:17:47 / 38 | 00:17:43 / 37 | 00:18:00 / 40 | 01:11:53 | 15,2 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
41 | 69 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | Masters I – 17 | 00:19:20 / 46 | 00:17:35 / 44 | 00:18:04 / 41 | 00:18:32 / 41 | 01:13:33 | 14,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
42 | 41 | 10110969903 | BIELOWICZ Marek | Gdynia | BST-Banach Sport Team | Masters I – 18 | 00:20:08 / 49 | 00:18:12 / 48 | 00:18:01 / 43 | 00:18:03 / 42 | 01:14:25 | 14,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
43 | 52 | 10083942063 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I – 19 | 00:20:48 / 54 | 00:18:02 / 50 | 00:17:56 / 44 | 00:17:47 / 43 | 01:14:34 | 14,7 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
44 | 280 | STEKLA Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | Remik Bike racing team | Masters I – 20 | 00:18:41 / 37 | 00:18:14 / 43 | 00:20:24 / 50 | 00:17:39 / 44 | 01:14:59 | 14,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
45 | 53 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn | Masters I – 21 | 00:20:10 / 50 | 00:18:47 / 51 | 00:17:54 / 47 | 00:18:12 / 45 | 01:15:05 | 14,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
46 | 51 | HOŁTYN Filip | Marki | brak | Masters I – 22 | 00:19:37 / 48 | 00:18:28 / 47 | 00:18:44 / 45 | 00:18:44 / 46 | 01:15:34 | 14,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
47 | 81 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I – 23 | 00:20:11 / 51 | 00:18:17 / 49 | 00:18:24 / 48 | 00:18:46 / 47 | 01:15:39 | 14,5 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
48 | 78 | WINEK Mateusz | Łaskarzew | Mobilny Warsztat Rowerowy | Elita Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:17:46 / 29 | 00:19:22 / 46 | 00:19:50 / 49 | 00:19:34 / 48 | 01:16:33 | 14,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
49 | 36 | 10093009240 | CIEŚLUK Jakub | Białystok | UKS Wygoda białystok | U-23 Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:17:45 / 28 | 00:19:11 / 45 | 00:19:54 / 46 | 00:19:44 / 49 | 01:16:35 | 14,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
50 | 42 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Ireneusz | Bike Salon Team | Masters I – 24 | 00:20:18 / 52 | 00:19:25 / 52 | 00:19:40 / 51 | 00:19:52 / 50 | 01:19:16 | 13,8 | -1 okr. | 0 | |||
51 | 46 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jerzy | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I – 25 | 00:21:18 / 57 | 00:19:34 / 53 | 00:20:12 / 52 | 00:20:58 / 51 | 01:22:03 | 13,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | |||
52 | 54 | ZDANOWICZ Mateusz | Solec 126a 05-532, Solec | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 11 | 00:22:06 / 58 | 00:19:41 / 56 | 00:19:53 / 53 | 00:20:31 / 52 | 01:22:13 | 13,3 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
53 | 200 | SKORUPSKI Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 12 | 00:20:49 / 55 | 00:21:31 / 57 | 00:20:41 / 56 | 00:21:31 / 53 | 01:24:35 | 12,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | ||
54 | 37 | RORBACH Jacek | Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team | Masters I – 26 | 00:20:43 / 53 | 00:20:11 / 54 | 00:21:10 / 54 | 00:22:32 / 54 | 01:24:38 | 12,9 | -1 okr. | 0 | |||
55 | 339 | 10058287078 | URBANEK Krzysztof | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Masters I – 27 | 00:20:55 / 56 | 00:20:14 / 55 | 00:21:51 / 55 | 00:23:30 / 55 | 01:26:33 | 12,6 | -1 okr. | 0 | |
56 | 117 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | Chotomów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:16:35 / 17 | 00:18:37 / 31 | 00:20:31 / 42 | 00:55:45 | 14,7 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
57 | 292 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters I – 28 | 00:22:24 / 59 | 00:21:33 / 58 | 00:22:48 / 57 | 01:06:45 | 12,3 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
58 | 49 | SZCZECH Piotr | brak | Masters I – 29 | 00:22:48 / 60 | 00:22:55 / 59 | 00:23:22 / 58 | 01:09:06 | 11,9 | -2 okr. | 0 | ||||
59 | 47 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | MCP BIKE TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:22:54 / 61 | 00:22:52 / 60 | 00:23:44 / 59 | 01:09:31 | 11,8 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
60 | 269 | 10054553083 | OSTAFIN Olaf | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Junior – 13 | 00:19:17 / 44 | 00:33:04 / 62 | 00:18:51 / 60 | 01:11:13 | 11,5 | -2 okr. | 0 | ||
61 | 39 | GLOGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 30 | 00:24:45 / 62 | 00:23:47 / 61 | 00:24:46 / 61 | 01:13:19 | 11,2 | -2 okr. | 0 | |||
62 | 32 | 10059368529 | WOLCENDORF Jaroslaw | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles.com | Masters I – 31 | 00:17:36 / 27 | 00:16:01 / 20 | 00:33:38 | 16,3 | -3 okr. | 0 | |||
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | |||||||||||||||
DNF* | 13 | KRAJEWSKI Mikołaj | Józefów | brak | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |