Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 1 | 00:11:44 / 3 | 00:09:36 / 1 | 00:21:20 | 13,5 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | 349 | 10108874501 | SURMACZ Ignacy | Tyczyn | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Żak II Chłopcy – 2 | 00:11:43 / 1 | 00:09:37 / 2 | 00:21:21 | 13,5 | 00:00:00 |
3 | 11 | 10110466210 | KOCZANOWICZ Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 3 | 00:11:44 / 4 | 00:09:42 / 3 | 00:21:27 | 13,4 | 00:00:06 |
4 | 205 | 10110661321 | DUDKOWSKI Tymek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak II Chłopcy – 4 | 00:11:47 / 5 | 00:09:43 / 4 | 00:21:31 | 13,4 | 00:00:10 |
5 | 396 | DUDKOWSKI Leo | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak I Chłopcy – 1 | 00:11:51 / 6 | 00:10:00 / 5 | 00:21:51 | 13,2 | 00:00:31 | |
6 / 1 | 4 | 10110467523 | PACHOCKA Dorota | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 1 | 00:11:43 / 2 | 00:10:20 / 6 | 00:22:04 | 13,1 | 00:00:43 |
7 | 243 | 10128650373 | PROKOPSKI Rafał | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak II Chłopcy – 5 | 00:12:03 / 9 | 00:10:06 / 7 | 00:22:09 | 13 | 00:00:49 |
8 | 9 | LEWICKI Jacek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 6 | 00:11:54 / 7 | 00:10:15 / 8 | 00:22:10 | 13 | 00:00:49 | |
9 | 3 | 10110502784 | JANIK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 7 | 00:12:02 / 8 | 00:10:33 / 9 | 00:22:35 | 12,7 | 00:01:15 |
10 | 277 | NOWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 2 | 00:12:16 / 10 | 00:10:53 / 10 | 00:23:09 | 12,4 | 00:01:49 | |
11 | 333 | DRĄGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 3 | 00:12:30 / 11 | 00:11:14 / 11 | 00:23:44 | 12,1 | 00:02:24 | |
12 | 27 | 10120708501 | LANGER Stanisław | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 8 | 00:13:08 / 12 | 00:11:12 / 12 | 00:24:21 | 11,8 | 00:03:00 |
13 / 2 | 275 | WYSOCKA Emilia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 2 | 00:13:20 / 13 | 00:11:19 / 13 | 00:24:40 | 11,7 | 00:03:19 | |
14 | 104 | WEBER Filip | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Żak II Chłopcy – 9 | 00:14:06 / 16 | 00:11:28 / 14 | 00:25:35 | 11,3 | 00:04:14 | |
15 / 3 | 5 | 10110467624 | PACHOCKA Weronika | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 3 | 00:13:45 / 14 | 00:12:08 / 15 | 00:25:54 | 11,1 | 00:04:33 |
16 | 20 | WALERZAK Paweł | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 4 | 00:14:04 / 15 | 00:11:56 / 16 | 00:26:00 | 11,1 | 00:04:39 | |
17 | 340 | 10122242414 | KLATKA Albert | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Żak II Chłopcy – 10 | 00:14:08 / 17 | 00:12:06 / 17 | 00:26:14 | 11 | 00:04:54 |
18 | 232 | MACHOWSKI Bartosz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy – 5 | 00:14:12 / 19 | 00:12:04 / 18 | 00:26:17 | 11 | 00:04:56 | |
19 | 361 | 10128717162 | PAWŁOWSKI Emil | Nowy Kraszew | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak I Chłopcy – 6 | 00:14:09 / 18 | 00:12:28 / 19 | 00:26:37 | 10,8 | 00:05:16 |
20 | 248 | STEFANEK Mateusz | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 7 | 00:14:28 / 20 | 00:12:52 / 20 | 00:27:20 | 10,5 | 00:06:00 | |
21 | 70 | ABRAMEK Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 8 | 00:14:41 / 21 | 00:13:07 / 21 | 00:27:49 | 10,3 | 00:06:29 | |
22 | 99 | KROKOS Matviei | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 9 | 00:15:43 / 23 | 00:13:39 / 22 | 00:29:22 | 9,8 | 00:08:02 | |
23 | 370 | BICKI Szymon | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 11 | 00:15:23 / 22 | 00:14:00 / 23 | 00:29:23 | 9,8 | 00:08:02 | |
24 / 4 | 276 | RYŻKO Łucja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta – 1 | 00:16:22 / 24 | 00:13:59 / 24 | 00:30:22 | 9,5 | 00:09:01 | |
25 | 28 | LANGER Miłosz | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 10 | 00:16:53 / 27 | 00:13:40 / 25 | 00:30:33 | 9,4 | 00:09:13 | |
26 / 5 | 16 | 10113803111 | PIĘTKA Karolina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 4 | 00:16:41 / 25 | 00:14:07 / 26 | 00:30:49 | 9,3 | 00:09:28 |
27 | 358 | PRYMA Jakub | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy – 11 | 00:16:51 / 26 | 00:14:56 / 27 | 00:31:47 | 9,1 | 00:10:27 | |
28 | 114 | WÓJCIK Mikołaj | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 12 | 00:16:59 / 28 | 00:15:31 / 28 | 00:32:30 | 8,9 | 00:11:09 | ||
29 / 6 | 359 | 10128717465 | KOC Patrycja | Duczki | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak I Dziewczęta – 2 | 00:17:31 / 29 | 00:16:02 / 29 | 00:33:34 | 8,6 | 00:12:14 |
30 / 7 | 284 | KALMAN Malwina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 5 | 00:18:12 / 30 | 00:16:44 / 30 | 00:34:57 | 8,2 | 00:13:36 | |
31 | 12 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoni | Łomianki Dolnw | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 12 | 00:19:40 / 31 | 00:18:03 / 31 | 00:37:44 | 7,6 | 00:16:23 | |
32 | 362 | 10128716960 | WNUK Maciej | Tuł | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy – 13 | 00:20:10 / 32 | 00:20:10 | 7,1 | -1 okr. | |
33 | 44 | PUŁAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 13 | 00:21:16 / 33 | 00:21:16 | 6,8 | -1 okr. | ||
34 | 246 | JAWID Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 14 | 00:21:32 / 34 | 00:21:32 | 6,7 | -1 okr. | ||
Nie ukończyło 2 uczestników | |||||||||||
DNF* | 262 | 10128650575 | KALECIŃSKA Olga | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak I Dziewczęta – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||
DNF* | 201 | KRYSIK Hanna | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNS* | 357 | GAJDEK Tymoteusz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |