Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | DEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | Toruń | 8 K-PBOT | 00:52:38 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 29 | KOSZEWSKI Michal | Bydgoszcz | brak | 00:55:46 | 00:03:08 |
3 | 31 | NITKA Ireneusz | Nakło nad Not | LUKS START NAKŁO | 00:58:05 | 00:05:27 |
4 | 15 | MŁYNAREK Mirosław | Paterek | brak | 00:58:06 | 00:05:28 |
5 | 53 | KRUSZYNA Adam | Bydgoszcz | brak | 00:58:12 | 00:05:33 |
6 | 32 | KOBYLARZ Karol | Szubin | brak | 00:58:47 | 00:06:08 |
7 | 26 | KURANT Tomasz | Inowrocław | 8 K-PBOT | 00:59:46 | 00:07:08 |
8 | 5 | SAWIŃSKI Mateusz | Szubin | PROJEKT SZUBIŃSKI BIEGACZ | 01:02:31 | 00:09:52 |
9 | 14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dariusz | Nakło nad Notecią | LUKS START NAKŁO | 01:02:48 | 00:10:10 |
10 | 49 | JANECZKO Marcin | Paulina | brak | 01:03:31 | 00:10:53 |
11 | 9 | DERING Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 01:04:29 | 00:11:50 |
12 / 1 | 37 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 01:06:04 | 00:13:26 |
13 | 25 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Inowrocław | 8 K-PBOT | 01:06:04 | 00:13:26 |
14 | 46 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | Toruń | brak | 01:06:05 | 00:13:26 |
15 | 47 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | Bydgoszcz | 8 K-PBOT | 01:09:54 | 00:17:16 |
16 | 34 | MATEUSZ Puciłowski Mateusz | Karnowo | brak | 01:10:39 | 00:18:01 |
17 | 40 | SZYPURA Dariusz | Inowrocław | 8 K-PBOT | 01:10:43 | 00:18:05 |
18 | 27 | NOWAK Łukasz | KCYNIA | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | 01:10:58 | 00:18:20 |
19 / 2 | 54 | PAUSZEK Marta | Czerlin | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | 01:11:34 | 00:18:56 |
20 / 3 | 24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Julia | Kruszwica | 8 K-PBOT | 01:11:35 | 00:18:56 |
21 | 11 | PASIEKA Tomasz | Drzewianowo | brak | 01:13:37 | 00:20:59 |
22 | 7 | JUREK Szymon | Nakło nad Notecią | brak | 01:14:43 | 00:22:05 |
23 | 50 | GRACZYK Dawid | Mogilno | 8 K-PBOT | 01:18:08 | 00:25:29 |
24 | 33 | MŁYNAREK Piotr | Nakło | brak | 01:18:08 | 00:25:30 |
25 / 4 | 57 | GRZECHNIK Paulina | Królikowo | PROJEKT SZUBIŃSKI BIEGACZ | 01:20:29 | 00:27:51 |
26 / 5 | 48 | KLONOWSKA Oliwia | Zbiczno | 8 K-PBOT | 01:21:01 | 00:28:22 |
27 / 6 | 22 | SULARZ Barbara | Krzyżanki | brak | 01:21:32 | 00:28:53 |
28 | 3 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | Szubin | PROJEKT SZUBIŃSKI BIEGACZ | 01:23:05 | 00:30:26 |
29 | 56 | GLAZIK Jan | MROCZA | PROJEKT SZUBIŃSKI BIEGACZ | 01:23:06 | 00:30:27 |
30 / 7 | 41 | NAPIERALSKA Marta | Kowalewko | JRS Kowalewko | 01:23:25 | 00:30:46 |
31 | 45 | JUSZKIEWICZ Robert | Wałcz | OCR Cross Team Wałcz | 01:30:59 | 00:38:21 |
32 / 8 | 10 | PASIEKA Magda | Drzewianowo | OSP Nakło nad Notecią | 01:37:53 | 00:45:14 |
33 | 28 | KONIEC Robert | Kcynia | brak | 01:38:17 | 00:45:39 |
34 | 55 | LUDA Bartłomej | brak | 01:43:48 | 00:51:09 |