Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | MARCZAK Maciej | Doruchów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:18:05 | 16,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 130 | STERNAL Mateusz | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:18:40 | 16,1 | 00:00:34 |
3 | 100 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | Siedlików | OSP Siedlików | 00:19:02 | 15,8 | 00:00:56 |
4 | 116 | GRZYWNA Grzegorz | Ostrzeszów | brak | 00:19:58 | 15 | 00:01:53 |
5 | 140 | GATKOWSKI Radosław | Mączniki | SPORTOWE KATY KRASZEWICE | 00:20:10 | 14,9 | 00:02:05 |
6 | 139 | SAMIEC Janusz | Mąkoszyce | Zefka Runners | 00:20:15 | 14,8 | 00:02:10 |
7 | 189 | HODYJAS Waldemar | Kobyla Góra | Zefka Runners | 00:20:30 | 14,6 | 00:02:25 |
8 | 125 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:21:45 | 13,8 | 00:03:40 |
9 | 135 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | Salamony | brak | 00:21:49 | 13,7 | 00:03:44 |
10 | 143 | JASIAK Karol | Rogaszyce | Zefka Runners | 00:21:55 | 13,7 | 00:03:49 |
11 | 141 | GAJDA Jacek | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:22:38 | 13,2 | 00:04:33 |
12 / 1 | 144 | ZIOK Angelika | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:22:40 | 13,2 | 00:04:34 |
13 | 120 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | Rogaszyce | Zefka Runners | 00:23:24 | 12,8 | 00:05:19 |
14 / 2 | 134 | RYBCZYŃSKA Paulina | Kobyla Góra | brak | 00:23:38 | 12,7 | 00:05:33 |
15 | 127 | KWIKERT Adrian | Kobyla Góra | Zefka Runners | 00:23:43 | 12,6 | 00:05:38 |
16 | 113 | OFIARA Mateusz | Książenice | brak | 00:23:57 | 12,5 | 00:05:52 |
17 | 147 | GRZYB Adam | Ostrzeszów | Legia Warszawa | 00:26:07 | 11,5 | 00:08:02 |
18 | 126 | KROWICKI Tomasz | Ostrzeszów | Zefka Runners | 00:26:13 | 11,4 | 00:08:08 |
19 / 3 | 118 | WŁODARCZYK Monika | Rojów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:26:32 | 11,3 | 00:08:26 |
20 / 4 | 104 | ZAWIERTA Angelika | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:27:03 | 11,1 | 00:08:58 |
21 | 129 | LANDZWOJCZAK Paweł | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:27:10 | 11 | 00:09:05 |
22 | 119 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | Rojów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:27:37 | 10,9 | 00:09:31 |
23 / 5 | 117 | SKROBACZ Beata | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 00:27:48 | 10,8 | 00:09:43 |
24 | 145 | SŁOWIK Jacek | Kotowskie | brak | 00:29:19 | 10,2 | 00:11:14 |
25 / 6 | 142 | GOLICKA Emila | Skrzynki | brak | 00:32:38 | 9,2 | 00:14:33 |
26 / 7 | 179 | OFIARA Marzena | Książenice | brak | 00:33:16 | 9 | 00:15:11 |
27 / 8 | 109 | UŚCINOWICZ Katarzyna | Biskupice Zabaryczne | brak | 00:36:45 | 8,2 | 00:18:39 |
28 / 9 | 110 | UŚCINOWICZ Beata | Biskupice Zabaryczne | brak | 00:37:23 | 8 | 00:19:18 |
29 | 108 | UŚCINOWICZ Paweł | Biskupice Zabaryczne | brak | 00:37:28 | 8 | 00:19:23 |
DNS* | 137 | HOJA Ilona | Parzynów | Zefka Runners | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 149 | JANY Konrad | OSTRZESZOW | KOCIA MORDA | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 128 | KONIECZNA Paulina | Racławice | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 102 | KOSTRZEWSKA Marta | Kobyla Góra | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |