Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | Łódź | OSMO | 00:16:53 | 17,8 | 3:23 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 144 | RYBUS Kamil | Bocheń | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:18:03 | 16,6 | 3:37 | 00:01:10 |
3 | 127 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 00:18:29 | 16,2 | 3:42 | 00:01:36 |
4 | 148 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | Sójki | Kutno Biega | 00:18:40 | 16,1 | 3:44 | 00:01:46 |
5 | 108 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:19:23 | 15,5 | 3:53 | 00:02:30 |
6 / 1 | 110 | TWOROŻYŃSKA Edyta | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam | 00:19:53 | 15,1 | 3:59 | 00:02:59 |
7 | 128 | KUJAWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:20:15 | 14,8 | 4:03 | 00:03:21 |
8 / 2 | 156 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | OSMO | 00:20:30 | 14,6 | 4:06 | 00:03:36 | |
9 | 96 | GUNTHER Dawid | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:20:37 | 14,6 | 4:07 | 00:03:43 |
10 | 94 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:21:22 | 14 | 4:16 | 00:04:28 |
11 | 119 | MAŃKA Marcin | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:21:38 | 13,9 | 4:20 | 00:04:45 |
12 | 125 | DOMAŃSKI Zbigniew | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:21:42 | 13,8 | 4:21 | 00:04:49 |
13 | 138 | GÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:22:04 | 13,6 | 4:25 | 00:05:11 |
14 | 117 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | Poddębice | Rossbiegani /Krwinka / Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:22:20 | 13,4 | 4:28 | 00:05:26 |
15 / 3 | 135 | ADAMIAK Anna | Jedlicze A | brak | 00:22:25 | 13,4 | 4:29 | 00:05:32 |
16 | 122 | DOMAŃSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:23:11 | 12,9 | 4:38 | 00:06:17 |
17 / 4 | 82 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | brak | 00:23:15 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:06:21 |
18 | 142 | GAGIS Marek | Józefów | brak | 00:24:00 | 12,5 | 4:48 | 00:07:06 |
19 | 140 | SĘK Sebastian | Ozorków | brak | 00:24:13 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:07:19 |
20 | 121 | DUDAS Wiesław | Łódź | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 00:24:20 | 12,3 | 4:52 | 00:07:27 |
21 | 133 | SOBIESZEK Rafał | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:24:58 | 12 | 4:60 | 00:08:04 |
22 | 53 | MAGDY Ahmed | Mirosławice | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:25:00 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:08:07 |
23 | 145 | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | Ozorków | brak | 00:25:04 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:08:11 |
24 / 5 | 95 | GUNTHER Marta | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:25:12 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 00:08:18 |
25 | 147 | GRABICKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | 00:25:23 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:08:30 |
26 | 111 | KOWALSKI Michał | Łęczyca | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:25:40 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:08:46 |
27 / 6 | 93 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:26:03 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:09:10 |
28 | 120 | KAWALEC Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:26:07 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:09:14 |
29 | 139 | ROMANOWSKI Krystian | Konstantynów Łódzki | Orki z Majorki | 00:26:12 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:09:19 |
30 / 7 | 106 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:26:31 | 11,3 | 5:18 | 00:09:37 |
31 | 149 | SKONIECZNY Dawid | Kutno | Kutno Biega | 00:27:26 | 10,9 | 5:29 | 00:10:32 |
32 | 109 | SOCHALSKI Robert | Jedlicze A | brak | 00:27:27 | 10,9 | 5:29 | 00:10:34 |
33 | 91 | KARBOWNIK Bogusław | Łódź | Łódż Kocha Sport. | 00:27:27 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:10:34 |
34 | 146 | BRANDT Łukasz | Zgierz | brak | 00:27:41 | 10,8 | 5:32 | 00:10:48 |
35 / 8 | 490 | JACKIEWICZ Paulina | Grotniki | Dobra Polska Cebula | 00:28:27 | 10,5 | 5:41 | 00:11:33 |
36 | 141 | KAŹMIERSKI Jakub | Józefów 9P | brak | 00:28:44 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:11:51 |
37 / 9 | 112 | TRYLAŃSKA Ewelina | Pabianice | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:29:06 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:12:13 |
38 | 97 | GUNTHER Krzysztof | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:29:16 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:12:22 |
39 / 10 | 130 | ZJAWIONA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:30:14 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:13:21 |
40 | 90 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | Łódź | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | 00:30:45 | 9,8 | 6:09 | 00:13:51 |
41 / 11 | 129 | BORKOWSKA Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | SASKA TEAM | 00:30:54 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:14:00 |
42 / 12 | 80 | Miszela | brak | 00:30:54 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:14:01 | |
43 / 13 | 154 | FLORCZYK Ewa | Łódź | brak | 00:31:06 | 9,6 | 6:13 | 00:14:13 |
44 / 14 | 143 | KALENBACH Julia | Łódź | brak | 00:31:18 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:14:25 |
45 | 88 | BAGRODZKI Andrzej | Zgierz | brak | 00:31:19 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:14:26 |
46 / 15 | 118 | SZKLAREK Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | 00:31:19 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:14:26 |
47 | 484 | Bartłomiej | Konstantynów Ł. | brak | 00:32:06 | 9,3 | 6:25 | 00:15:12 |
48 / 16 | 86 | KUCHTA Monika | Łódź | brak | 00:33:29 | 9 | 6:42 | 00:16:35 |
49 | 492 | PIECHOTA Marcin | Józefów | brak | 00:33:33 | 8,9 | 6:43 | 00:16:40 |
50 / 17 | 36 | BALCERZAK Krysia | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:34:05 | 8,8 | 6:49 | 00:17:12 |
51 / 18 | 150 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | Sieradz | brak | 00:34:53 | 8,6 | 6:59 | 00:17:59 |
52 / 19 | 151 | KACPRZAK Karolina | Zgierz | Jeżozwierze | 00:35:33 | 8,4 | 7:07 | 00:18:40 |
53 / 20 | 152 | KACPRZAK Joanna | Łódź | brak | 00:35:33 | 8,4 | 7:07 | 00:18:40 |
54 / 21 | 103 | PIETRZAK Ania | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:35:48 | 8,4 | 7:10 | 00:18:54 |
55 | 89 | KARDA Tomasz | Łódź | Biegusy | 00:35:48 | 8,4 | 7:10 | 00:18:54 |
56 / 22 | 85 | SŁOKA Maja | Łódź | PGF running team | 00:37:05 | 8,1 | 7:25 | 00:20:12 |
57 / 23 | 83 | SŁOKA Beata | Łódź | PGF running team | 00:37:05 | 8,1 | 7:25 | 00:20:12 |
58 | 92 | GŁOWACKI Szymon | Łódź | ŁKSG Łódź | 00:37:16 | 8 | 7:27 | 00:20:23 |
59 / 24 | 99 | SZCZECH Dorota | Łódź | brak | 00:37:38 | 8 | 7:32 | 00:20:44 |
60 / 25 | 107 | RUIZ Aneta | Łódź | brak | 00:37:39 | 8 | 7:32 | 00:20:46 |
61 / 26 | 100 | KOTARSKA Anita | Łódź | brak | 00:37:40 | 8 | 7:32 | 00:20:46 |
62 / 27 | 87 | MICHALAK Janina | Gieczno | brak | 00:38:16 | 7,8 | 7:39 | 00:21:22 |
63 | 157 | KRAKOWIAK Krzysztof | brak | 00:40:13 | 7,5 | 8:03 | 00:23:20 | |
64 | 488 | GÓRAJ Juliusz | Sieradz | brak | 00:48:40 | 6,2 | 9:44 | 00:31:47 |
65 | 483 | MIROWSKI Jakub | Ustronie | brak | 01:00:28 | 5 | 12:06 | 00:43:35 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | ||||||||
DNF* | 126 | BRYKOWSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNS* | 101 | BIENIAS-OWCZARCZYK Paulina | Ozorków | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 104 | CHABASIŃSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 116 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 98 | GALANCIAK Paulina | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 134 | KOŁACIŃSKI Damian | Łódź | Fortuna Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 102 | KORC Anna | 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki, ul. 11-go Listopada 49 | SASKA TEAM | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 115 | MIKULSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 155 | PAWLAK Aleksandra | Ozorków | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 105 | SOSKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 113 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Marcin | Konstantynów łódzki | Biliński Team Run&Walk | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |