1 | 652 | MIDOR Feliks | Łódź | Aniołkowo | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 1 | 00:00:50.018 | 21,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 642 | GAJEK Aleksander | Łódź | RUN-FUN | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 2 | 00:00:52.033 | 20,8 | 00:00:02 |
3 | 648 | STELMACH Mateusz | Łódź | BSS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 3 | 00:00:52.663 | 20,5 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 650 | KISIEL Leon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 4 | 00:00:52.763 | 20,5 | 00:00:02 |
5 | 673 | MĄCZKA Maciej | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 5 | 00:00:56.913 | 19 | 00:00:06 |
6 | 651 | SUŁKOWSKI Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 6 | 00:00:57.410 | 18,8 | 00:00:07 |
7 | 667 | KOBUSIŃSKI Antoś | Łódź | BasketFabryka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 7 | 00:00:57.689 | 18,7 | 00:00:07 |
8 | 668 | SOBANTKA Tadeusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 8 | 00:00:58.057 | 18,6 | 00:00:08 |
9 | 688 | STANO Mateusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 9 | 00:00:59.412 | 18,2 | 00:00:09 |
10 | 645 | MADANOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 10 | 00:00:59.427 | 18,2 | 00:00:09 |
11 | 647 | MISZCZAK Tymoteusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 11 | 00:00:59.772 | 18,1 | 00:00:09 |
12 | 662 | SKRZYPSKI Franciszek | Starowa Góra | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 12 | 00:01:01.719 | 17,5 | 00:00:11 |
13 | 656 | NADOLNY Maciej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 13 | 00:01:02.199 | 17,4 | 00:00:12 |
14 | 694 | KURASIK Aleksander | Rzgów, Łódzki Wschodni, ŁÓDZKIE | Przedszkole Widzimisie | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 14 | 00:01:02.687 | 17,2 | 00:00:12 |
15 | 684 | ZDROJEWSKI Szymon | Łódź | Hot Wheels Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 15 | 00:01:03.496 | 17 | 00:00:13 |
16 | 670 | RENOSIK Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 16 | 00:01:04.803 | 16,7 | 00:00:14 |
17 | 672 | WITCZAK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 17 | 00:01:05.192 | 16,6 | 00:00:15 |
18 | 641 | SOBCZAK Tymoteusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 18 | 00:01:05.265 | 16,5 | 00:00:15 |
19 | 930 | KOZIOŁKIEWICZ Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 19 | 00:01:05.727 | 16,4 | 00:00:15 |
20 | 683 | CZYŃSKI Paweł | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 20 | 00:01:06.735 | 16,2 | 00:00:16 |
21 | 678 | LANYCIA Filip | Łódź | SNG WILD DUCKS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 21 | 00:01:07.290 | 16 | 00:00:17 |
22 | 693 | CZEKALAK Mikołaj | Stare Krasnodęby | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 22 | 00:01:07.614 | 16 | 00:00:17 |
23 | 676 | SYCZ Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 23 | 00:01:08.845 | 15,7 | 00:00:18 |
24 | 661 | CHOŁUJ Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 24 | 00:01:08.951 | 15,7 | 00:00:18 |
25 | 664 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 25 | 00:01:09.621 | 15,5 | 00:00:19 |
26 | 669 | BOJAKOWSKI Julian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 26 | 00:01:09.759 | 15,5 | 00:00:19 |
27 | 679 | KAMIŃSKI Piotrek | Łódź | Kamyki | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 27 | 00:01:09.945 | 15,4 | 00:00:19 |
28 | 671 | LITYŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 28 | 00:01:10.721 | 15,3 | 00:00:20 |
29 | 663 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 29 | 00:01:10.779 | 15,3 | 00:00:20 |
30 | 674 | ZIĄBKA Szymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 30 | 00:01:11.081 | 15,2 | 00:00:21 |
31 | 692 | GONTARCZYK Michał | Łódź | SKS Delfin SP 137 Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 31 | 00:01:12.162 | 15 | 00:00:22 |
32 | 658 | KRAUZE Robert | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 32 | 00:01:12.704 | 14,9 | 00:00:22 |
33 | 654 | BANAŚ Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 33 | 00:01:13.167 | 14,8 | 00:00:23 |
34 | 655 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 34 | 00:01:15.339 | 14,3 | 00:00:25 |
35 | 646 | PIETRZKO Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 35 | 00:01:15.632 | 14,3 | 00:00:25 |
36 | 681 | JAKUBOWSKI Kuba | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 36 | 00:01:15.680 | 14,3 | 00:00:25 |
37 | 685 | GŁUCHOWSKI Stanisław | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 37 | 00:01:16.667 | 14,1 | 00:00:26 |
38 | 680 | FRYMUS Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 38 | 00:01:17.769 | 13,9 | 00:00:27 |
39 | 682 | BARANIECKI Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 39 | 00:01:17.906 | 13,9 | 00:00:27 |
40 | 640 | MAJEWSKI Tymoteusz | Rąbień | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 40 | 00:01:17.919 | 13,9 | 00:00:27 |
41 | 643 | STĘPIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | PSA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 41 | 00:01:18.237 | 13,8 | 00:00:28 |
42 | 973 | CIENIAK Stanisław | Łódź | Aniołkowo | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 42 | 00:01:18.874 | 13,7 | 00:00:28 |
43 | 675 | GZARA Witek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 43 | 00:01:19.813 | 13,5 | 00:00:29 |
44 | 657 | ANDRZEJCZAK Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 44 | 00:01:20.999 | 13,3 | 00:00:30 |
45 | 691 | MALINOWSKI Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 45 | 00:01:21.606 | 13,2 | 00:00:31 |
46 | 677 | SOŁTYSIAK Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 46 | 00:01:22.127 | 13,2 | 00:00:32 |
47 | 644 | BUDNIAK Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 47 | 00:01:24.396 | 12,8 | 00:00:34 |
48 | 686 | SOLARSKI Robert | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 48 | 00:01:26.702 | 12,5 | 00:00:36 |
49 | 690 | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 49 | 00:01:30.169 | 12 | 00:00:40 |
50 | 687 | LIPIŃSKI Miłosz | Tuszyn | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 – 50 | 00:01:38.307 | 11 | 00:00:48 |
51 | 659 | KOŁUDZI Jan | Łódź | Rysie | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |
52 | 649 | PLUCIŃSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |
53 | 689 | RÓŻYCKI Alex | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |
54 | 653 | SIWEK Tymoteusz | Łódź, ŁÓDZKIE | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |
55 | 665 | WALKIEWICZ Mikołaj | Antoniew | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |
56 | 666 | WALKIEWICZ Mateusz | Antoniew | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2017 | | | |