1 | 5098 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | URODZENI BIEGACZE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | 1 | 01:32:31 | 13,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 5082 | Gutt Piotr | Poronin | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | 1 | 01:35:23 | 12,9 | 00:02:51 |
3 | 251 | MAGIERA JANUSZ | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | 1 | 01:39:24 | 12,4 | 00:06:53 |
4 | 189 | BASIŃSKI PIOTR | WROCŁAW | NOKIA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | 2 | 01:40:45 | 12,2 | 00:08:14 |
5 | 2 | BIERNAWSKI PIOTR | NOWY TARG | ATTIQ FAKE RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | 2 | 01:41:44 | 12,1 | 00:09:13 |
6 | 979 | FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | 3 | 01:44:25 | 11,8 | 00:11:54 |
7 | 18 | WOJNAROWSKI JACEK | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | 4 | 01:44:51 | 11,7 | 00:12:20 |
8 | 231 | KOBRYŃ DOMINIK | KATOWICE | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | 5 | 01:45:55 | 11,6 | 00:13:23 |
9 | 109 | PÓŁTORAK SYLWESTER | KRZYSZKOWICE | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | 1 | 01:46:35 | 11,5 | 00:14:03 |
10 | 51 | POKRZYK ZBIGNIEW | OŚWIĘCIM | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | 6 | 01:46:46 | 11,5 | 00:14:15 |
11 | 210 | SOBCZAK HENRYK | NOWY TARG | TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | 7 | 01:47:14 | 11,5 | 00:14:43 |
12 | 99 | BARTYZEL MAREK | ZAWOJA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | 8 | 01:48:47 | 11,3 | 00:16:16 |
13 | 9 | SKRZYNIARZ MAREK | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | 2 | 01:49:14 | 11,3 | 00:16:42 |
14 | 113 | GAWLIK SŁAWEK | KRAKÓW | MAM-W | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | 9 | 01:50:06 | 11,2 | 00:17:35 |
15 | 33 | GÓRAL GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | 10 | 01:50:06 | 11,2 | 00:17:35 |
16 | 37 | GĄSIOR KRZYSZTOF | PSARY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | 11 | 01:50:57 | 11,1 | 00:18:26 |
17 | 138 | GRONEK ADRIAN | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | 3 | 01:51:32 | 11 | 00:19:01 |
18 | 250 | KOZIELSKI LESŁAW | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | 12 | 01:52:10 | 11 | 00:19:39 |
19 | 118 | PAŁKA TOMASZ | RZESZÓW | LUZYX | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | 13 | 01:52:16 | 11 | 00:19:45 |
20 | 5086 | Hafio Khaleo | Annecy | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | 14 | 01:52:20 | 10,9 | 00:19:49 |
21 | 948 | CZARNY TOMASZ | PRZEWORSK | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | 4 | 01:52:24 | 10,9 | 00:19:53 |
22 | 165 | KILIAN MATEUSZ | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | 15 | 01:52:51 | 10,9 | 00:20:20 |
23 | 216 | PŁONKA PAWEŁ | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | 5 | 01:53:55 | 10,8 | 00:21:24 |
24 | 185 | KOPIEĆ KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | 6 | 01:54:03 | 10,8 | 00:21:32 |
25 | 945 | RAJSKI RAFAŁ | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | 16 | 01:54:36 | 10,7 | 00:22:05 |
26 | 140 | SZYMACZEK KAMIL | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | 7 | 01:55:10 | 10,7 | 00:22:39 |
27 | 184 | KRETEK MARCIN | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | 17 | 01:55:25 | 10,7 | 00:22:54 |
28 | 35 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | 18 | 01:55:30 | 10,6 | 00:22:59 |
29 | 38 | SOLTOWSKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 19 | 19 | 01:55:54 | 10,6 | 00:23:23 |
30 | 120 | ZARZYŃSKI ARTUR | WARSZAWA | FUNFLY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 20 | 20 | 01:56:09 | 10,6 | 00:23:38 |
31 | 28 | GURGUL SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | Bieg Długi M-30 – 21 | 21 | 01:56:12 | 10,6 | 00:23:41 |
32 | 942 | MOSKALIK TOMASZ | SZCZAWNICA | KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 22 | 22 | 01:56:14 | 10,6 | 00:23:43 |
33 | 87 | CHOŁOTA MAREK | ŻORY | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 23 | 23 | 01:56:15 | 10,6 | 00:23:44 |
34 | 157 | PAPIERZ KONRAD | KRAKÓW | KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 24 | 24 | 01:56:27 | 10,6 | 00:23:56 |
35 | 69 | MRÓZ PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 25 | 25 | 01:56:50 | 10,5 | 00:24:19 |
36 | 32 | SUSKI BARTLOMIEJ | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 26 | 26 | 01:57:09 | 10,5 | 00:24:38 |
37 | 31 | PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | 8 | 01:57:22 | 10,5 | 00:24:51 |
38 | 128 | ADAMOWSKI PATRYK | NOWY TARG | WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | 9 | 01:57:38 | 10,5 | 00:25:07 |
39 | 3 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | ZGŁOBICE | POKONAJASTME.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | 27 | 01:57:53 | 10,4 | 00:25:22 |
40 | 950 | ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | 3 | 01:58:19 | 10,4 | 00:25:48 |
41 / 1 | 252 | KURCZAB JUSTYNA | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 1 | 1 | 01:59:26 | 10,3 | 00:26:55 |
42 | 29 | FLOREK SEBASTIAN | GABOŃ | NORAFSPORT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | 28 | 01:59:48 | 10,3 | 00:27:17 |
43 | 80 | ŚLIMAK STANISŁAW | BIAŁY DUNAJEC | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | 10 | 01:59:50 | 10,3 | 00:27:19 |
44 | 947 | ZACHARSKI DAMIAN | MYSZKÓW | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | 29 | 01:59:51 | 10,3 | 00:27:20 |
45 | 199 | ŻBIK TOMASZ | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | 4 | 01:59:53 | 10,3 | 00:27:22 |
46 | 987 | RAK ŁUKASZ | JASŁO | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | 5 | 02:00:04 | 10,2 | 00:27:33 |
47 | 171 | BĘBENEK MAREK | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | 30 | 02:00:36 | 10,2 | 00:28:05 |
48 | 25 | RAJTAR ZBIGNIEW | KRAKÓW | RONTIL-MARETO-KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | 2 | 02:00:41 | 10,2 | 00:28:10 |
49 / 2 | 1 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 1 | 1 | 02:00:43 | 10,2 | 00:28:12 |
50 | 119 | SZPAK SLAWOMIR | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | 6 | 02:01:08 | 10,2 | 00:28:36 |
51 | 159 | ULBRICH PAWEŁ | CHORZÓW | KM PSP CHORZÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | 31 | 02:01:14 | 10,1 | 00:28:43 |
52 | 236 | SIKORA SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | 32 | 02:01:29 | 10,1 | 00:28:58 |
53 | 115 | BIELECKI SLAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | 3 | 02:01:44 | 10,1 | 00:29:13 |
54 | 225 | WAGNER ROBERT | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | 7 | 02:02:42 | 10 | 00:30:11 |
55 | 107 | WÓJCIK KAROL | BOJSZOWY | KW GLIWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | 33 | 02:02:54 | 10 | 00:30:22 |
56 | 22 | IWAŃSKI ARTUR | KRAPKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | 8 | 02:03:11 | 10 | 00:30:40 |
57 / 3 | 148 | KROWICKA AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | 1 | 02:03:21 | 10 | 00:30:50 |
58 | 160 | KASPRZYK SZYMON | DULOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 11 | 11 | 02:03:34 | 10 | 00:31:03 |
59 | 145 | STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH | TYCHY | HOBBITY NA SZCZYTY | Bieg Długi M-J – 1 | 1 | 02:03:38 | 9,9 | 00:31:07 |
60 | 137 | KASTELIK WACŁAW | RYCHWAŁDEK | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | 34 | 02:03:48 | 9,9 | 00:31:17 |
61 | 5074 | Płonka Piotr | Jaworzno | MCKiS Jaworzno | Bieg Długi M-50 – 4 | 4 | 02:04:16 | 9,9 | 00:31:45 |
62 | 187 | PYSZ GRZEGORZ | ŻORY | HRMAX ŻORY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | 9 | 02:04:46 | 9,9 | 00:32:15 |
63 | 988 | BORDA-SIECZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | JASŁO | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | 10 | 02:04:51 | 9,9 | 00:32:19 |
64 | 208 | BANASIAK MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | 11 | 02:05:10 | 9,8 | 00:32:39 |
65 | 952 | WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIAN | ŁAZY | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | 35 | 02:05:31 | 9,8 | 00:33:00 |
66 | 158 | PYTEL PIOTR | SOSNOWIEC | PEPE CLUB | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | 36 | 02:05:43 | 9,8 | 00:33:12 |
67 | 4 | MLOST TOMASZ | WADOWICE | ENDORFINY WADOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | 37 | 02:05:54 | 9,8 | 00:33:23 |
68 | 36 | ZWOŹNY DANIEL | TARNÓW | DRUŻYNA PANA TRENERA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | 38 | 02:06:33 | 9,7 | 00:34:02 |
69 | 123 | MAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | 12 | 02:06:37 | 9,7 | 00:34:06 |
70 | 194 | SROKA MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | 13 | 02:06:43 | 9,7 | 00:34:12 |
71 | 56 | MENDREK ŁUKASZ | KLUCZE | PERFECT E-LINE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | 12 | 02:07:47 | 9,6 | 00:35:16 |
72 | 233 | CHMIELEWSKI ROBERT | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | 14 | 02:08:23 | 9,6 | 00:35:52 |
73 | 1568 | Opozda Michał | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | 39 | 02:08:28 | 9,6 | 00:35:57 |
74 | 79 | RADTKE RAFAŁ | BYTÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | 40 | 02:08:32 | 9,6 | 00:36:01 |
75 | 5085 | Małysa Wiesław | Lubliniec | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | 41 | 02:08:46 | 9,6 | 00:36:15 |
76 | 221 | ANTONIAK JAN | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | 42 | 02:09:07 | 9,5 | 00:36:35 |
77 | 135 | JURASZEK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | 43 | 02:09:07 | 9,5 | 00:36:36 |
78 | 966 | AUGUSTYN MIŁOSZ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | 44 | 02:09:17 | 9,5 | 00:36:45 |
79 | 1587 | Kubik Filip | Ujazd | PROFIDEA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | 13 | 02:09:25 | 9,5 | 00:36:54 |
80 | 149 | SZCZEPAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | KOPYTÓWKA | KOPYTKO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | 15 | 02:09:36 | 9,5 | 00:37:05 |
81 | 959 | BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁ | RZESZOTARY | SPOREST | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | 45 | 02:10:03 | 9,5 | 00:37:32 |
82 | 156 | SKROBISZ JAROSŁAW | SŁABOSZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | 16 | 02:10:34 | 9,4 | 00:38:03 |
83 | 20 | MARTIN JACEK | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | 17 | 02:10:40 | 9,4 | 00:38:08 |
84 | 133 | STASIAK MIROSŁAW | GLIWICE | ROCKWELL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | 46 | 02:10:42 | 9,4 | 00:38:11 |
85 | 147 | MARS MAKSYMILIAN | KRAKÓW | ERICPOL RUNTIME | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | 18 | 02:10:49 | 9,4 | 00:38:18 |
86 | 941 | SAMSON OKTAWIUSZ | MODLNICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 19 | 19 | 02:10:51 | 9,4 | 00:38:19 |
87 | 975 | WENTLAND TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | 47 | 02:10:52 | 9,4 | 00:38:21 |
88 | 76 | SIOŁA RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | 14 | 02:10:56 | 9,4 | 00:38:25 |
89 | 12 | KOTYSZ WALDEMAR | OPOLE | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OPOLE | Bieg Długi M-50 – 5 | 5 | 02:11:07 | 9,4 | 00:38:36 |
90 | 168 | CHOLEWA ZBIGNIEW | KLUCZE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | 48 | 02:11:36 | 9,3 | 00:39:05 |
91 | 222 | KRUPECKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | 49 | 02:11:38 | 9,3 | 00:39:07 |
92 | 48 | KOCEŁAK PIOTR | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | 50 | 02:11:43 | 9,3 | 00:39:12 |
93 / 4 | 54 | DYBAŚ MONIKA | OZIMEK | STJ KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | 2 | 02:11:52 | 9,3 | 00:39:21 |
94 | 105 | IMBOR WOJCIECH | CZĘSTOCHOWA | TKKF CZELADZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | 51 | 02:12:00 | 9,3 | 00:39:29 |
95 | 5089 | Banach Mariusz | Wałbrzych | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | 52 | 02:12:02 | 9,3 | 00:39:31 |
96 | 217 | KLAJNY MARCIN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | 53 | 02:12:05 | 9,3 | 00:39:34 |
97 | 181 | BOROWIAK PIOTR | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | 54 | 02:12:16 | 9,3 | 00:39:45 |
98 | 111 | BAJOREK MICHAŁ | TOMASZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 20 | 20 | 02:12:21 | 9,3 | 00:39:50 |
99 / 5 | 110 | BAJOREK LIDIA | TOMASZOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 2 | 2 | 02:12:21 | 9,3 | 00:39:50 |
100 | 83 | CEREMUGA JACEK | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | 15 | 02:12:22 | 9,3 | 00:39:51 |
101 | 939 | JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 6 | 6 | 02:12:23 | 9,3 | 00:39:52 |
102 / 6 | 84 | POTOCKA MAGDALENA | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 2 | 2 | 02:12:39 | 9,3 | 00:40:08 |
103 | 5096 | Urban Marcin | Boguchwała | UELUX TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | 55 | 02:12:53 | 9,3 | 00:40:22 |
104 | 47 | SZCZUBIAŁ MARCIN | KRARÓW | `MARDENT`-PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNO-ORTODONTYCZNA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | 56 | 02:13:07 | 9,2 | 00:40:36 |
105 | 78 | ŁATA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 21 | 21 | 02:13:29 | 9,2 | 00:40:58 |
106 | 994 | MYŚLIWIEC PRZEMYSŁAW | ZIMNA WODA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 22 | 22 | 02:13:36 | 9,2 | 00:41:05 |
107 | 163 | KRZYŻOWSKI GRZEGORZ | KATOWICE | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | 57 | 02:13:36 | 9,2 | 00:41:05 |
108 | 183 | KOSIŃSKI DANIEL | IZABELIN | VEGE CANIBAL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | 58 | 02:14:16 | 9,2 | 00:41:45 |
109 / 7 | 15 | HODUŃ ANNA | SŁOMNIKI | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | 3 | 02:14:33 | 9,1 | 00:42:02 |
110 | 77 | ICIAK KRYSTIAN | KRAKÓW | HOME TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 23 | 23 | 02:15:01 | 9,1 | 00:42:30 |
111 | 132 | DUDZIAK TOMASZ | SIERADZ | SOLIS RUNNER | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | 59 | 02:15:06 | 9,1 | 00:42:35 |
112 / 8 | 220 | DRYJA MONIKA | WARSZAWA | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 3 | 3 | 02:15:15 | 9,1 | 00:42:44 |
113 | 164 | ANCZYKOWSKI NIKODEM | TYCHY | WF SPORT RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 24 | 24 | 02:15:16 | 9,1 | 00:42:45 |
114 | 30 | CHOCHÓŁ PAWEŁ | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 25 | 25 | 02:15:29 | 9,1 | 00:42:58 |
115 | 198 | KARECKI MARCIN | MOGILANY | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 26 | 26 | 02:15:31 | 9,1 | 00:43:00 |
116 | 121 | REICHEL MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | 16 | 02:15:36 | 9,1 | 00:43:04 |
117 | 193 | TŁUSTY GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | BENEFICJENCI REGENERACJI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 27 | 27 | 02:16:02 | 9 | 00:43:30 |
118 | 88 | STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAW | MSTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 28 | 28 | 02:16:20 | 9 | 00:43:49 |
119 | 41 | GRYGIEL MAREK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | 60 | 02:16:28 | 9 | 00:43:57 |
120 | 940 | MAZUR (1974) GRZEGORZ | TARNÓW | GRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY TARNÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 29 | 29 | 02:16:32 | 9 | 00:44:01 |
121 | 59 | ZYGMUNT JAKUB | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 17 | 17 | 02:16:36 | 9 | 00:44:04 |
122 | 162 | GÓRNIK WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | CZERWONE TRZEWIKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | 61 | 02:16:45 | 9 | 00:44:14 |
123 | 155 | WIĘCEK PRZEMYSŁAW | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | 62 | 02:16:47 | 9 | 00:44:16 |
124 | 146 | BERESZKO WALDEMAR | SOSNOWIEC | TKKF CZELADŹ | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | 1 | 02:16:57 | 9 | 00:44:26 |
125 | 173 | PIOTROWSKI JAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | 7 | 02:16:58 | 9 | 00:44:27 |
126 | 66 | LENARTOWICZ WOJCIECH | ZABIERZOW | LENARTOWICZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | 63 | 02:17:05 | 9 | 00:44:34 |
127 | 943 | CEREMUGA JANUSZ | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 30 | 30 | 02:17:09 | 9 | 00:44:38 |
128 / 9 | 5078 | Kościelny Magdalena | | Nogi Mnie Bolą | Bieg Długi K-30 – 4 | 4 | 02:17:24 | 9 | 00:44:53 |
129 | 200 | RYBA PIOTR | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 31 | 31 | 02:17:24 | 9 | 00:44:53 |
130 / 10 | 190 | MĘDREK PAULINA | WROCŁAW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | 4 | 02:17:40 | 8,9 | 00:45:08 |
131 | 72 | MIROCHA ŁUKASZ | MUCHARZ | UKASZ TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | 64 | 02:17:43 | 8,9 | 00:45:12 |
132 / 11 | 167 | KAMIŃSKA KAMILA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 5 | 5 | 02:17:45 | 8,9 | 00:45:14 |
133 | 43 | ORŁOWSKI ADAM | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | 32 | 02:17:59 | 8,9 | 00:45:28 |
134 | 94 | BORCZYK BARTOSZ | TUCHÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | 65 | 02:17:59 | 8,9 | 00:45:28 |
135 | 969 | ŁUCZYK JANUSZ | POŚWIĘTNE | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | 66 | 02:18:02 | 8,9 | 00:45:30 |
136 | 195 | KOWALCZE MICHAŁ | JORDANÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | 67 | 02:18:05 | 8,9 | 00:45:33 |
137 | 972 | GAWIN ZBIGNIEW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | 33 | 02:18:09 | 8,9 | 00:45:38 |
138 | 71 | PIWOWARSKI MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | 68 | 02:18:16 | 8,9 | 00:45:45 |
139 | 46 | WISZNIEWSKI KAROL | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | 69 | 02:18:27 | 8,9 | 00:45:56 |
140 / 12 | 103 | LISOWSKA-WOŚ AGNIESZKA | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | 6 | 02:18:34 | 8,9 | 00:46:03 |
141 | 23 | WELM GRZEGORZ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | 34 | 02:18:41 | 8,9 | 00:46:10 |
142 | 983 | PAŻUCHA MICHAŁ | MICHAŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | 70 | 02:18:57 | 8,9 | 00:46:25 |
143 | 93 | WACHAŁOWICZ MAREK | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | DRUŻYNA FUNDACJI UDARU MÓZGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | 71 | 02:19:11 | 8,8 | 00:46:40 |
144 | 90 | ZAJĄC ADAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | 72 | 02:19:17 | 8,8 | 00:46:46 |
145 | 116 | ŁAKOMY WALDEMAR | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | 8 | 02:19:32 | 8,8 | 00:47:01 |
146 | 5083 | Noga Andrzej | Kraków | Mytikas | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | 73 | 02:19:40 | 8,8 | 00:47:08 |
147 | 215 | BARAN JERZY | WOJASZÓWKA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | 9 | 02:19:47 | 8,8 | 00:47:16 |
148 / 13 | 191 | GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | 7 | 02:19:48 | 8,8 | 00:47:17 |
149 | 981 | KOZIOŁ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | 74 | 02:19:49 | 8,8 | 00:47:18 |
150 | 67 | ZWOLIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | TYCHY | RUNNERSTRIP | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | 35 | 02:20:02 | 8,8 | 00:47:31 |
151 | 188 | PAWLICA PAWEŁ | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKIE RADIO | Bieg Długi M-20 – 18 | 18 | 02:20:19 | 8,8 | 00:47:48 |
152 | 206 | GRAJNY PIOTR | LACHOWICE | ULKS LACHOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | 36 | 02:20:29 | 8,8 | 00:47:58 |
153 | 175 | SARKA BARTŁOMIEJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 19 | 19 | 02:21:05 | 8,7 | 00:48:34 |
154 / 14 | 42 | BIENIAS MARIOLA | WARSZAWA | AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI I SZLACHETNA PACZKA | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | 5 | 02:21:15 | 8,7 | 00:48:44 |
155 | 207 | RUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | LNB | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | 75 | 02:21:50 | 8,7 | 00:49:19 |
156 | 112 | SZAFRAŃSKI MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 20 | 20 | 02:22:00 | 8,7 | 00:49:29 |
157 / 15 | 203 | CZEKAJ KATARZYNA | SKRZYSZÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | 6 | 02:22:01 | 8,7 | 00:49:30 |
158 | 61 | BRODOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | PACIFIC BEACH LA JOLLA SD | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | 76 | 02:22:04 | 8,7 | 00:49:33 |
159 / 16 | 974 | PAGACZ JOANNA | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | 8 | 02:22:09 | 8,7 | 00:49:38 |
160 | 73 | GĘSIARZ JACEK | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | 10 | 02:22:32 | 8,6 | 00:50:01 |
161 | 60 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | 77 | 02:22:57 | 8,6 | 00:50:26 |
162 | 998 | FILAK SŁAWOMIR | ŻORY | HRMAX ŻORY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | 37 | 02:23:08 | 8,6 | 00:50:37 |
163 | 74 | STACHURA MACIEJ | BURÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | 38 | 02:23:10 | 8,6 | 00:50:39 |
164 | 964 | GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAW | BUCZKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | 78 | 02:23:34 | 8,6 | 00:51:03 |
165 | 1578 | Irybuła Michał | Spytkowice | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | 39 | 02:23:35 | 8,6 | 00:51:03 |
166 | 151 | ŚLEDZIOWSKI ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | 40 | 02:23:44 | 8,6 | 00:51:13 |
167 | 219 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | 79 | 02:23:55 | 8,5 | 00:51:23 |
168 | 129 | PIETRUSZKA JÓZEF | RUDAWA | RUDAWA TEAM / ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | 11 | 02:23:57 | 8,5 | 00:51:26 |
169 | 953 | RZEPECKI KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | 12 | 02:24:03 | 8,5 | 00:51:32 |
170 | 142 | BOROWSKI BARTOSZ | SZCZECIN | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | 80 | 02:24:14 | 8,5 | 00:51:43 |
171 | 21 | GWIZDAŁA ŁUKASZ | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | 81 | 02:24:47 | 8,5 | 00:52:16 |
172 | 106 | ULMAN LECH | MYŚLENICE | BRODACZOBIEGACZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | 82 | 02:24:55 | 8,5 | 00:52:24 |
173 / 17 | 130 | DOMINIK KATARZYNA | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | 9 | 02:25:13 | 8,5 | 00:52:42 |
174 | 161 | GARNCZAREK GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 83 | 83 | 02:25:21 | 8,5 | 00:52:50 |
175 | 44 | PORABIK JANUSZ | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | THE NATURE FARM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | 41 | 02:25:41 | 8,4 | 00:53:10 |
176 | 224 | KRAWCZYK SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | MOVEFORHEALTH | Bieg Długi M-30 – 84 | 84 | 02:25:49 | 8,4 | 00:53:17 |
177 | 962 | ORŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 85 | 85 | 02:27:03 | 8,4 | 00:54:32 |
178 | 1576 | Kramarczyk Maciej | Wegrzce Wielkopolskie | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | 42 | 02:27:11 | 8,4 | 00:54:40 |
179 | 101 | RYBCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | 43 | 02:27:14 | 8,4 | 00:54:43 |
180 | 81 | SZUBRYT CZESŁAW | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | 44 | 02:27:24 | 8,3 | 00:54:53 |
181 / 18 | 117 | BYDOŃ AGNIESZKA | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | 10 | 02:27:33 | 8,3 | 00:55:02 |
182 | 226 | GIEROŃ ROBERT | RZESZÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | 13 | 02:27:35 | 8,3 | 00:55:04 |
183 | 980 | KRASINSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 86 | 86 | 02:27:39 | 8,3 | 00:55:08 |
184 / 19 | 65 | LENARTOWICZ MAGDALANA | ZABIERZOW | LENARTOWICZ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | 11 | 02:27:40 | 8,3 | 00:55:09 |
185 | 992 | ZOŃ ROMAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 87 | 87 | 02:27:44 | 8,3 | 00:55:12 |
186 | 150 | TEISTER WOJCIECH | TYCHY | HOBBITY NA SZCZYTY | Bieg Długi M-20 – 21 | 21 | 02:27:49 | 8,3 | 00:55:18 |
187 / 20 | 125 | KANIA JOLANTA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 3 | 3 | 02:28:10 | 8,3 | 00:55:39 |
188 | 126 | KANIA PAWEŁ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | 45 | 02:28:10 | 8,3 | 00:55:39 |
189 / 21 | 5095 | Czarnecka Ewelina | Myślenice | CROSS-SPOT | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | 12 | 02:28:44 | 8,3 | 00:56:13 |
190 / 22 | 5091 | Paruła-grabiec Małgorzata | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | 13 | 02:29:18 | 8,2 | 00:56:47 |
191 | 5092 | Grabiec Dariusz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 88 | 88 | 02:29:18 | 8,2 | 00:56:47 |
192 / 23 | 211 | STRYJAKOWSKA MARTA | Poznań | BULA TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | 14 | 02:29:27 | 8,2 | 00:56:56 |
193 | 212 | ZAREMBA PAWEł | Poznań | BULA TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 89 | 89 | 02:29:27 | 8,2 | 00:56:56 |
194 | 98 | BIGOS GRZEGORZ | JAWORZNO | GRAMMI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 90 | 90 | 02:29:30 | 8,2 | 00:56:59 |
195 / 24 | 63 | ZWOLIŃSKA MAGDALENA | TYCHY | RUNNERSTRIP | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | 4 | 02:30:21 | 8,2 | 00:57:50 |
196 / 25 | 986 | CZEPIEL-RAK KATARZYNA | JASŁO | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | 5 | 02:30:48 | 8,2 | 00:58:17 |
197 | 227 | WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ | BLIŻYN | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | 46 | 02:30:49 | 8,2 | 00:58:18 |
198 | 57 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 22 | 22 | 02:31:27 | 8,1 | 00:58:56 |
199 | 143 | WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ | TARNÓW | DZIKI DZIK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 23 | 23 | 02:32:13 | 8,1 | 00:59:42 |
200 / 26 | 995 | DĄBROWSKA DOROTA | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | 7 | 02:32:38 | 8,1 | 01:00:07 |
201 / 27 | 64 | SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY ANNA | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-50 – 1 | 1 | 02:32:38 | 8,1 | 01:00:07 |
202 | 204 | ROSA LESZEK | TŁUSZCZ | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | Bieg Długi M-50 – 14 | 14 | 02:32:41 | 8,1 | 01:00:09 |
203 | 182 | DOBROWOLSKI ZBIGNIEW | OŚWIĘCIM | KB ZADYSZKA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 15 | 15 | 02:33:48 | 8 | 01:01:17 |
204 | 970 | FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 91 | 91 | 02:34:02 | 8 | 01:01:31 |
205 | 1585 | Pyrczak Paweł | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | 47 | 02:34:14 | 8 | 01:01:43 |
206 | 169 | KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF | ZAWADKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 92 | 92 | 02:34:20 | 8 | 01:01:49 |
207 | 205 | WALENTOWSKI JAKUB | TARNÓW | DZIKI DZIK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 24 | 24 | 02:34:51 | 7,9 | 01:02:20 |
208 / 28 | 96 | DUDZIAK DOROTA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | 8 | 02:34:52 | 7,9 | 01:02:21 |
209 | 97 | DYLĄG ZBIGNIEW | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 16 | 16 | 02:35:00 | 7,9 | 01:02:29 |
210 | 967 | BŁACHNO MARCIN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 93 | 93 | 02:35:15 | 7,9 | 01:02:44 |
211 | 192 | PIASECKI PAWEL | KRAKOW | GROMY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 94 | 94 | 02:35:44 | 7,9 | 01:03:13 |
212 | 52 | RYZNAR JAROSŁAW | JASŁO | RJS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 95 | 95 | 02:36:25 | 7,9 | 01:03:53 |
213 | 176 | KUBACZKA ADAM | KATOWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 25 | 25 | 02:36:44 | 7,8 | 01:04:13 |
214 | 49 | CZAPSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 17 | 17 | 02:37:11 | 7,8 | 01:04:40 |
215 | 95 | MOTYL MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 96 | 96 | 02:37:45 | 7,8 | 01:05:14 |
216 | 949 | GAJEWSKI ZENON | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 2 | 2 | 02:37:54 | 7,8 | 01:05:23 |
217 | 209 | SKALAK JAKUB | ŻABNO | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 26 | 26 | 02:38:12 | 7,8 | 01:05:41 |
218 / 29 | 179 | KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | 15 | 02:38:35 | 7,8 | 01:06:04 |
219 | 180 | KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 97 | 97 | 02:38:35 | 7,8 | 01:06:04 |
220 | 134 | WYSOKIŃSKI JAKUB | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 27 | 27 | 02:38:46 | 7,7 | 01:06:15 |
221 | 40 | WYSOKIŃSKI TOMASZ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 28 | 28 | 02:39:12 | 7,7 | 01:06:41 |
222 | 5 | BOGDAN JAKUB | KRAKÓW | PRO SCHOOL - MASUJEMY BIEGACZY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 98 | 98 | 02:39:15 | 7,7 | 01:06:44 |
223 | 39 | CZYŻ ROBERT | KRAKÓW | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | 48 | 02:39:47 | 7,7 | 01:07:16 |
224 | 218 | DZIEŻOK BOGUSŁAW | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 18 | 18 | 02:40:33 | 7,7 | 01:08:02 |
225 | 228 | ŚWIDER ANDRZEJ | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | 49 | 02:40:33 | 7,7 | 01:08:02 |
226 / 30 | 201 | PLAZE OLGA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | 16 | 02:40:51 | 7,6 | 01:08:20 |
227 / 31 | 170 | KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | 17 | 02:41:09 | 7,6 | 01:08:38 |
228 / 32 | 10 | KUŹNIAR DOROTA | ZAKOPANE | TEAM RUFARO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | 6 | 02:41:53 | 7,6 | 01:09:22 |
229 | 166 | ROZWADOWSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 99 | 99 | 02:42:20 | 7,6 | 01:09:49 |
230 | 968 | ZBIJOWSKI MARCIN | STARY WIŚNICZ | TOUCHING IT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 100 | 100 | 02:43:03 | 7,5 | 01:10:32 |
231 / 33 | 172 | SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 9 | 9 | 02:43:15 | 7,5 | 01:10:44 |
232 / 34 | 13 | CIEPICHAŁ KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | 18 | 02:43:27 | 7,5 | 01:10:55 |
233 | 16 | SKUPIEŃ ROBERT GRZEGORZ | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 19 | 19 | 02:43:36 | 7,5 | 01:11:05 |
234 / 35 | 131 | WICHER BEATA | JORDANÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 10 | 10 | 02:44:46 | 7,5 | 01:12:15 |
235 / 36 | 214 | KRĘŻOŁEK LUCYNA | IWKOWA | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | 19 | 02:45:23 | 7,4 | 01:12:52 |
236 | 229 | BIERNAT DANIEL | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 29 | 29 | 02:45:35 | 7,4 | 01:13:04 |
237 | 124 | MICHALAK SŁAWOMIR | PRUSZKÓW | INZYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 50 | 50 | 02:45:52 | 7,4 | 01:13:21 |
238 | 153 | BEDNARZ WACŁAW | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS | Bieg Długi M-50 – 20 | 20 | 02:46:29 | 7,4 | 01:13:58 |
239 | 177 | SIARA BARTOSZ | SOSNOWIEC | DARE2RUN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 101 | 101 | 02:46:51 | 7,4 | 01:14:20 |
240 | 186 | KRUK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 102 | 102 | 02:46:56 | 7,4 | 01:14:24 |
241 | 68 | CHUDY JACEK | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 21 | 21 | 02:46:56 | 7,4 | 01:14:25 |
242 / 37 | 53 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA MARLENA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 11 | 11 | 02:46:56 | 7,4 | 01:14:25 |
243 | 14 | DYBKA RAFAŁ | TARNÓW | DRUŻYNA PANA TRENERA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 51 | 51 | 02:47:11 | 7,4 | 01:14:40 |
244 / 38 | 45 | LISIK JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | 20 | 02:48:19 | 7,3 | 01:15:48 |
245 | 230 | SZEREMETA SLAWOMIR | PIASTOW | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 52 | 52 | 02:48:51 | 7,3 | 01:16:20 |
246 | 951 | WOŹNIAK ADRIAN | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 30 | 30 | 02:49:03 | 7,3 | 01:16:32 |
247 / 39 | 5084 | Pec Wiola | Warszawa | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | 21 | 02:49:04 | 7,3 | 01:16:33 |
248 / 40 | 104 | BARANEK ANNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 12 | 12 | 02:49:19 | 7,3 | 01:16:48 |
249 | 122 | ŻÓŁTEK PIOTR | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 53 | 53 | 02:49:43 | 7,2 | 01:17:12 |
250 / 41 | 100 | RYBCZYŃSKA EWELINA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-20 – 13 | 13 | 02:49:43 | 7,2 | 01:17:12 |
251 | 154 | IGNASZAK MAREK | KRAKÓW | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | Bieg Długi M-60 – 3 | 3 | 02:50:41 | 7,2 | 01:18:10 |
252 / 42 | 144 | WILGA EWA | KRAKÓW | JOZEFINSKA TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 14 | 14 | 02:50:46 | 7,2 | 01:18:15 |
253 / 43 | 86 | BAJAK MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | 22 | 02:51:06 | 7,2 | 01:18:35 |
254 | 223 | KNAP ARKADIUSZ | ROKICINY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 103 | 103 | 02:51:42 | 7,2 | 01:19:11 |
255 | 139 | WALA KRZYSZTOF | STRYSZAWA | WALAGLOB | Bieg Długi M-40 – 54 | 54 | 02:51:57 | 7,2 | 01:19:26 |
256 | 202 | TWARDOWSKI MACIEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 104 | 104 | 02:52:29 | 7,1 | 01:19:58 |
257 / 44 | 136 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | 23 | 02:52:52 | 7,1 | 01:20:21 |
258 / 45 | 196 | PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | ALETEMPO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | 7 | 02:53:01 | 7,1 | 01:20:30 |
259 | 127 | BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH | SOSNOWIEC | GRYF SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Długi M-40 – 55 | 55 | 02:53:46 | 7,1 | 01:21:15 |
260 / 46 | 114 | PIEKARNIAK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | 24 | 02:55:05 | 7 | 01:22:34 |
261 | 62 | MILLER MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | ACCELERATE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 105 | 105 | 02:55:49 | 7 | 01:23:18 |
262 | 1582 | Bałazy Wojciech | Libiąż | brak | Bieg Długi M-60 – 4 | 4 | 02:56:35 | 7 | 01:24:03 |
263 / 47 | 141 | PRZYBYŁO SONIA | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 15 | 15 | 02:56:51 | 7 | 01:24:20 |
264 | 24 | SŁOTA PIOTR | PIŃCZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 56 | 56 | 03:00:33 | 6,8 | 01:28:02 |
265 / 48 | 19 | SZYSZKA KASIA-EWA | OPOLE | BIEG OPOLSKI | Bieg Długi K-50 – 2 | 2 | 03:01:01 | 6,8 | 01:28:30 |
266 | 232 | CZECHOWICZ DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 57 | 57 | 03:02:04 | 6,8 | 01:29:33 |
267 / 49 | 235 | KLIMEK BEATA | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 25 | 25 | 03:02:11 | 6,8 | 01:29:40 |
268 / 50 | 973 | GĄSOWSKA RENATA | WARSZAWA | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 26 | 26 | 03:08:16 | 6,5 | 01:35:45 |
269 | 1572 | Wojerek Adam | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 106 | 106 | 03:09:32 | 6,5 | 01:37:01 |
270 | 55 | SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 107 | 107 | 03:10:25 | 6,5 | 01:37:54 |
271 / 51 | 178 | DĄBROSZ AGNIESZKA | PUŁAWY | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 27 | 27 | 03:27:34 | 5,9 | 01:55:03 |
272 | 27 | SZOPA LESZEK | PODOLSZE | AMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGOWEGO W KRYNICY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 5 | 5 | 03:30:40 | 5,8 | 01:58:09 |
273 / 52 | 92 | BROSZKIEWICZ ANIA | BĘBŁO | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | 8 | 03:38:45 | 5,6 | 02:06:14 |
274 | 91 | BROSZKIEWICZ SŁAWEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 58 | 58 | 03:38:45 | 5,6 | 02:06:14 |