Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | SZYBALSKI Michał | Marki | brak | 00:18:35 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 131 | KLECZEWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 00:19:07 | 00:00:31 |
3 | 120 | BIELECKI Jakub | Warszawa | Spoceni w lodufce | 00:20:08 | 00:01:32 |
4 | 110 | STOLARZ Adam | Warszawa | brak | 00:20:19 | 00:01:43 |
5 / 1 | 114 | KRAJEWSKA Klaudia | Legionowo | brak | 00:21:10 | 00:02:34 |
6 | 80 | GADOMSKI Łukasz | Płońsk | Aktywność Rodzi Pozytywność | 00:21:56 | 00:03:21 |
7 | 156 | RATYŃSKI Paweł | Mogielnica | brak | 00:22:32 | 00:03:56 |
8 / 2 | 141 | KACZANOWSKA Monika | Grójec | brak | 00:22:33 | 00:03:58 |
9 / 3 | 176 | RĘDZIŃSKA Małgorzata | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:22:49 | 00:04:14 |
10 | 142 | PALISZEWSKI Krystian | Adamowo | Nasielsk Baszta Team | 00:24:10 | 00:05:34 |
11 / 4 | 15 | ROMAN Anna | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:24:23 | 00:05:48 |
12 | 151 | KORKOSZ Andrzej | Blizne Jasińskiego | brak | 00:24:28 | 00:05:52 |
13 | 118 | KOSTUJ Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 00:24:33 | 00:05:58 |
14 / 5 | 165 | BROGOWICZ-STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka | Grójec | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:24:38 | 00:06:02 |
15 | 128 | BURZYŃSKI Rafał | Warszawa | brak | 00:24:48 | 00:06:12 |
16 | 117 | CHWEDORCZUK Robert | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:25:14 | 00:06:39 |
17 / 6 | 112 | RZEPECKA-GONTAR Anna | Pruszków | brak | 00:25:30 | 00:06:54 |
18 | 164 | STOLARZ Paweł | Warszawa | Endoproteza team | 00:26:20 | 00:07:45 |
19 | 135 | SADOWSKI Konrad | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:50 | 00:08:14 |
20 / 7 | 134 | POGORZELSKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | Endoproteza team | 00:26:54 | 00:08:18 |
21 / 8 | 119 | KAROLKIEWICZ Joanna | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:27:25 | 00:08:49 |
22 / 9 | 79 | DUKLANOWSKA Angelika | Płońsk | Aktywność Rodzi Pozytywność | 00:28:06 | 00:09:30 |
23 / 10 | 105 | OSTROWSKA Natalia | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:18 | 00:09:42 |
24 | 158 | ROSOŁEK Mariusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:25 | 00:09:49 |
25 | 154 | KROCZ Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:28 | 00:09:53 |
26 | 109 | RYDZEWSKI Dominik | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:35 | 00:10:00 |
27 | 107 | OPALIŃSKI Konrad | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:55 | 00:10:19 |
28 | 124 | GONTAR Rafał | Pruszków | brak | 00:28:57 | 00:10:21 |
29 | 129 | KOSIŃSKI Rafał | Warszawa | Stokowczyki Team | 00:29:03 | 00:10:27 |
30 | 161 | GUTKOWSKI Janusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:29:05 | 00:10:30 |
31 | 126 | GÓRNIAK Paweł | Latchorzew | brak | 00:29:12 | 00:10:37 |
32 | 138 | RADWAN Alan | Warszawa | Gołębie | 00:29:29 | 00:10:54 |
33 / 11 | 48 | BAGŁAJ Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 00:29:30 | 00:10:54 |
34 / 12 | 169 | ŚWISTOWSKA Anna | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:29:30 | 00:10:55 |
35 / 13 | 140 | STRZELCZYK Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | 00:29:48 | 00:11:12 |
36 | 173 | STRZESZEWSKI Michał | Warszawa | Praskie Misie | 00:30:03 | 00:11:27 |
37 / 14 | 172 | GAŃSKA-KARAMON Monika | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:30:12 | 00:11:36 |
38 / 15 | 174 | NOWAK Katarzyna | Warszawa | brak | 00:30:44 | 00:12:08 |
39 | 137 | NEJMAN Adam | Warszawa | brak | 00:31:35 | 00:13:00 |
40 / 16 | 168 | JABŁONKA Katarzyna | Ożarów Mazowiecki | e-Xim Running Team | 00:32:30 | 00:13:54 |
41 / 17 | 103 | KOŁCZYK Gosia | Warszawa | W pogoni za duchem | 00:32:41 | 00:14:05 |
42 | 149 | METT Mariusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:32:49 | 00:14:13 |
43 | 127 | WIDECKI Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 00:33:50 | 00:15:14 |
44 | 147 | KOZŁOWSKI Witold | Warszawa | brak | 00:34:29 | 00:15:53 |
45 / 18 | 121 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:34:44 | 00:16:08 |
46 / 19 | 139 | KOWALSKA Kinga | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:34:49 | 00:16:14 |
47 | 148 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:34:50 | 00:16:15 |
48 | 177 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | e-Xim Running Team | 00:35:08 | 00:16:32 |
49 / 20 | 111 | STEFAŃSKA Joanna | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:35:18 | 00:16:42 |
50 / 21 | 123 | MĘŻYK Nina | Warszawa | brak | 00:35:39 | 00:17:03 |
51 / 22 | 130 | CHMIELEWSKA Halina | Warszawa | brak | 00:35:40 | 00:17:04 |
52 | 144 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | Warszawa | CC 1916 | 00:35:52 | 00:17:17 |
53 / 23 | 146 | SADOWSKA Barbara | Warszawa | brak | 00:35:55 | 00:17:20 |
54 / 24 | 159 | STOLARZ Katarzyna | Warszawa | Endoproteza team | 00:35:59 | 00:17:24 |
55 / 25 | 175 | GRZEŚKO Monika | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:36:00 | 00:17:25 |
56 | 166 | SIEMIENIUK Tomasz | Warszawa | Siemieniuki atakują | 00:36:00 | 00:17:25 |
57 / 26 | 64 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | 00:36:10 | 00:17:34 |
58 / 27 | 38 | WOJTAK Małgorzata | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:37:02 | 00:18:27 |
59 | 37 | WOJTAK Dominik | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:37:03 | 00:18:28 |
60 / 28 | 180 | RUPIEWICZ Kinga | Warszawa | runjarorun.com | 00:37:16 | 00:18:40 |
61 / 29 | 153 | BUDEK Ewa | Warszawa | brak | 00:37:28 | 00:18:53 |
62 / 30 | 106 | STRZELCZYK Joanna | Warszawa | brak | 00:38:10 | 00:19:34 |
63 / 31 | 152 | KIEŁEK-MATYSIAK Kamila | Walendów | brak | 00:40:41 | 00:22:06 |
64 | 163 | BAJOREK Jacek | Wyszków | brak | 00:40:43 | 00:22:07 |
65 / 32 | 101 | GONTRA Kacper | Pruszków | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:41:19 | 00:22:44 |
66 / 33 | 155 | SIEMIŃSKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | MKiŚ | 00:43:21 | 00:24:45 |
67 | 122 | NASKRĘT Mariusz | Warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:43:21 | 00:24:46 |