1 | 461 | 351 | Okoński Stanisław | Łask | KR Jastrzębie Łaskie | M5 – 1 | 02:17:03.888 / 1 | 02:17:03.888 | 38,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 358 | 358 | Romanowski Andrzej | Drawsko Pomorskie | RUNNERS AWARD | M4 – 1 | 02:17:04.157 / 2 | 02:17:04.157 | 38,5 | 00:00:00 |
3 | 309 | 309 | Stolarek Grzegorz | Łask | klub rowerowy Jastrzębie Łaskie | M4 – 2 | 02:17:45.618 / 3 | 02:17:45.618 | 38,3 | 00:00:41 |
4 | 258 | 258 | Kmieciak Robert | Poznań | brak | M2 – 1 | 02:18:11.032 / 4 | 02:18:11.032 | 38,2 | 00:01:07 |
5 | 260 | 260 | Łabiak Dariusz | RAWICZ | STREFASPORTU.PL | M4 – 3 | 02:18:11.932 / 5 | 02:18:11.932 | 38,2 | 00:01:08 |
6 | 322 | 322 | Wlaźlak Miłosz | Gostyń | GKR Gostyń | M4 – 4 | 02:18:27.364 / 6 | 02:18:27.364 | 38,1 | 00:01:23 |
7 | 328 | 328 | Gebel Wldemar | Śrem | Kolarze Śrem | M4 – 5 | 02:18:28.266 / 7 | 02:18:28.266 | 38,1 | 00:01:24 |
8 | 321 | 321 | Biernacki Witold | Gostyń | GKR Gostyń | M3 – 1 | 02:18:30.447 / 8 | 02:18:30.447 | 38,1 | 00:01:26 |
9 | 323 | 323 | Młynarczuk Bolesław | RACIMIERZ | brak | M6 – 1 | 02:18:31.912 / 9 | 02:18:31.912 | 38,1 | 00:01:28 |
10 | 359 | 359 | Kaźmierczak Leszek | Oborniki | Motoklub Oborniki Sekcja Kolarska OTC | M4 – 6 | 02:19:52.183 / 10 | 02:19:52.183 | 37,7 | 00:02:48 |
11 | 464 | 366 | Kubicki Zbigniew | Sianów | Masters Gryfice | M4 – 7 | 02:19:57.878 / 11 | 02:19:57.878 | 37,7 | 00:02:53 |
12 | 463 | 364 | Garczarek Mikołaj | Kąkolewo 73 | GARCHEM TEAM | M3 – 2 | 02:19:58.562 / 12 | 02:19:58.562 | 37,7 | 00:02:54 |
13 | 362 | 362 | Królikowski Ryszard | Borówiec | DextroEnergy-Sportsbalm | M4 – 8 | 02:19:58.994 / 13 | 02:19:58.994 | 37,7 | 00:02:55 |
14 | 315 | 315 | Dębowski Piotr | Konin | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 – 3 | 02:20:14.785 / 14 | 02:20:14.785 | 37,6 | 00:03:10 |
15 | 223 | 223 | Skrzypczak Oskar | Brenno | REAL 64-STO | M4 – 9 | 02:20:16.780 / 15 | 02:20:16.780 | 37,6 | 00:03:12 |
16 | 314 | 314 | Winiewski Tomasz | Oborniki | Motoklub Oborniki Sekcja Kolarska OTC | M5 – 2 | 02:20:17.239 / 16 | 02:20:17.239 | 37,6 | 00:03:13 |
17 | 222 | 222 | Rutkowski Dawid | Swarzędz | Drużyna Szpiku | M3 – 4 | 02:20:18.685 / 17 | 02:20:18.685 | 37,6 | 00:03:14 |
18 | 354 | 354 | Frąckowiak Sławomir | Komorniki | brak | M4 – 10 | 02:20:21.797 / 18 | 02:20:21.797 | 37,6 | 00:03:17 |
19 | 289 | 289 | Szygenda Tomasz | Słupca | SGR Racing Team | M3 – 5 | 02:20:42.267 / 19 | 02:20:42.267 | 37,5 | 00:03:38 |
20 | 284 | 284 | Karolak Krzyszof | Mauryca | klub rowerowy Jastrzębie Łaskie | M4 – 11 | 02:20:43.962 / 20 | 02:20:43.962 | 37,5 | 00:03:40 |
21 | 452 | 341 | Marczewski Bartłomiej | Leszno | Metabo TORA Bike | M3 – 6 | 02:20:56.896 / 21 | 02:20:56.896 | 37,5 | 00:03:53 |
22 | 241 | 241 | Bartkowiak Krzysztof | Sepno | brak | M2 – 2 | 02:21:09.561 / 22 | 02:21:09.561 | 37,4 | 00:04:05 |
23 | 248 | 248 | Majewski Konrad | Przedecz | ZSP Kłodawa | M1 – 1 | 02:21:10.172 / 23 | 02:21:10.172 | 37,4 | 00:04:06 |
24 | 493 | 397 | Zaworski Michał | LESZNO | STREFASPORTU.PL | M3 – 7 | 02:21:11.690 / 24 | 02:21:11.690 | 37,4 | 00:04:07 |
25 | 494 | 398 | Kowalczyk Zbigniew | Ostrów Wlkp | OTR Interkol | M5 – 3 | 02:21:21.431 / 25 | 02:21:21.431 | 37,4 | 00:04:17 |
26 | 45 | 45 | Chmielewski Piotr | Stargard | STC Stargard | M3 – 8 | 02:21:36.769 / 26 | 02:21:36.769 | 37,3 | 00:04:32 |
27 | 311 | 311 | Bałenkowski Marcin | świebodzin | COMPUTEC TEAM | M3 – 9 | 02:21:55.055 / 27 | 02:21:55.055 | 37,2 | 00:04:51 |
28 | 228 | 228 | Konkol Konrad | MIASTKO | 35Plus | M3 – 10 | 02:22:41.922 / 28 | 02:22:41.922 | 37 | 00:05:38 |
29 | 169 | 330 | Heleniarz Heleniarzzbigniew | Police | Góral Police | M3 – 11 | 02:22:41.988 / 29 | 02:22:41.988 | 37 | 00:05:38 |
30 | 227 | 227 | Tokłowicz Marcin | Bielawy | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | M4 – 12 | 02:22:43.568 / 30 | 02:22:43.568 | 37 | 00:05:39 |
31 | 355 | 355 | Chęciński Rafał | Tarnowo Podgórne | brak | M3 – 12 | 02:22:56.535 / 31 | 02:22:56.535 | 36,9 | 00:05:52 |
32 | 170 | 340 | Biel Andrzej | Police | Góral Police | M5 – 4 | 02:22:59.044 / 32 | 02:22:59.044 | 36,9 | 00:05:55 |
33 | 458 | 347 | Balawajder Jarosław | Świdnica | PL+US Cycling Team Świdnica | M4 – 13 | 02:23:03.285 / 33 | 02:23:03.285 | 36,9 | 00:05:59 |
34 | 455 | 344 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gostyń | GKR Gostyń | M4 – 14 | 02:23:03.734 / 34 | 02:23:03.734 | 36,9 | 00:05:59 |
35 | 214 | 214 | Buczyński Zdzisław | Choszczno | FDJ LAPIERRE | M3 – 13 | 02:23:19.243 / 35 | 02:23:19.243 | 36,8 | 00:06:15 |
36 | 218 | 218 | Adamcewicz Filip | świebodzin | COMPUTEC TEAM | M3 – 14 | 02:23:20.550 / 36 | 02:23:20.550 | 36,8 | 00:06:16 |
37 | 215 | 215 | Skokowski Wojciech | Międzychód | Cienka Gumka Międzychó | M4 – 15 | 02:23:22.283 / 37 | 02:23:22.283 | 36,8 | 00:06:18 |
38 | 484 | 387 | Michalski Maciej | GOSTYŃ | GKR Gostyń | M3 – 15 | 02:23:30.000 / 38 | 02:23:30.000 | 36,8 | 00:06:26 |
39 | 159 | 360 | Stanek Radosław | świebodzin | COMPUTEC TEAM | M4 – 16 | 02:23:33.288 / 39 | 02:23:33.288 | 36,8 | 00:06:29 |
40 | 279 | 279 | Szeibe Józef | LESZNO | STREFASPORTU.PL | M5 – 5 | 02:23:44.449 / 40 | 02:23:44.449 | 36,7 | 00:06:40 |
41 | 234 | 234 | Sikora Robert | Barlinek | brak | M5 – 6 | 02:24:09.281 / 41 | 02:24:09.281 | 36,6 | 00:07:05 |
42 | 235 | 235 | Matlęga Sławomir | ŚWIDNICA | brak | M4 – 17 | 02:24:11.796 / 42 | 02:24:11.796 | 36,6 | 00:07:07 |
43 | 361 | 361 | Gierusz Andrzej | Wrocław | T&J | M5 – 7 | 02:24:18.857 / 43 | 02:24:18.857 | 36,6 | 00:07:14 |
44 | 269 | 269 | Bogusz Slawomir | Dobroszyce | SCT Riders | M4 – 18 | 02:24:38.002 / 44 | 02:24:38.002 | 36,5 | 00:07:34 |
45 | 261 | 261 | Zawiślak Tomasz | Oborniki | brak | M4 – 19 | 02:24:40.331 / 45 | 02:24:40.331 | 36,5 | 00:07:36 |
46 | 266 | 266 | Derda Zbigniew | TARNOWO PODGORNE | KK Tarnovia | M5 – 8 | 02:24:40.593 / 46 | 02:24:40.593 | 36,5 | 00:07:36 |
47 | 516 | 416 | Górnik Piotr | Kleczew | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | M5 – 9 | 02:25:00.000 / 47 | 02:25:00.000 | 36,4 | 00:07:56 |
48 | 508 | 407 | Mazurek Artur | Konin | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | M4 – 20 | 02:25:20.000 / 48 | 02:25:20.000 | 36,3 | 00:08:16 |
49 / 1 | 189 | 431 | Kucal Joanna | Konin | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | K4 – 1 | 02:25:30.100 / 49 | 02:25:30.100 | 36,3 | 00:08:26 |
50 | 199 | 428 | Rojek Kazimierz | Brzeg | ESKA Team | M6 – 2 | 02:25:31.165 / 50 | 02:25:31.165 | 36,3 | 00:08:27 |
51 | 200 | 427 | Zembik Maciej | Plewiska | BPR Bnińska Pracownia Rowerów | M2 – 3 | 02:25:31.449 / 51 | 02:25:31.449 | 36,3 | 00:08:27 |
52 | 509 | 408 | Kowalczyk Mateusz | Oborniki Śląskie | Oś Racing Team | M2 – 4 | 02:25:42.385 / 52 | 02:25:42.385 | 36,2 | 00:08:38 |
53 | 312 | 312 | Mencel Daniel | Nowe Skalmierzyce | TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE | M2 – 5 | 02:25:52.179 / 53 | 02:25:52.179 | 36,2 | 00:08:48 |
54 | 449 | 337 | Łukaszewicz Maciej | Skwierzyna | Nieruchomości Wielkopolski | M2 – 6 | 02:25:59.170 / 54 | 02:25:59.170 | 36,2 | 00:08:55 |
55 | 475 | 377 | Kucal Sławomir | Konin | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | M4 – 21 | 02:26:32.507 / 55 | 02:26:32.507 | 36 | 00:09:28 |
56 | 179 | 350 | Klecha Waldemar | świebodzin | COMPUTEC TEAM | M4 – 22 | 02:26:35.694 / 56 | 02:26:35.694 | 36 | 00:09:31 |
57 | 471 | 373 | Małecki Przemysław | Pobiedziska | brak | M2 – 7 | 02:26:35.844 / 57 | 02:26:35.844 | 36 | 00:09:31 |
58 | 9 | 159 | Brychcy Adrian | Kargowa | Duda-Cars Tp-Link Rybczyński Bikes | M2 – 8 | 02:27:37.467 / 58 | 02:27:37.467 | 35,8 | 00:10:33 |
59 | 255 | 255 | Czechowicz Grzegorz | Błaszki | KTK Kalisz | M5 – 10 | 02:27:37.538 / 59 | 02:27:37.538 | 35,8 | 00:10:33 |
60 | 473 | 375 | Krężel Piotr | Kruszyniec | DGR RACING TEAM | M2 – 9 | 02:27:48.596 / 60 | 02:27:48.596 | 35,7 | 00:10:44 |
61 | 306 | 306 | Kołacki Piotr | Śrem | Kolarze Śrem | M1 – 2 | 02:28:14.126 / 61 | 02:28:14.126 | 35,6 | 00:11:10 |
62 | 217 | 217 | Chrząstowski Przemysław | Drobnin | LKK Leszno | M4 – 23 | 02:28:18.470 / 62 | 02:28:18.470 | 35,6 | 00:11:14 |
63 | 510 | 409 | Danielak Maciej | Skalmierzyce | TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE | M2 – 10 | 02:28:27.000 / 63 | 02:28:27.000 | 35,6 | 00:11:23 |
64 | 503 | 402 | Łęszczak Robert | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | brak | M2 – 11 | 02:28:30.000 / 64 | 02:28:30.000 | 35,6 | 00:11:26 |
65 | 480 | 383 | Wróbel Włodzimierz | GOLINA | BIAŁE TYGRYSY JAROCIN | M3 – 16 | 02:28:33.080 / 65 | 02:28:33.080 | 35,5 | 00:11:29 |
66 | 505 | 404 | Kasprowiak Kamil | bojanowo | PIZZERIA VERONA BOJANOWO | M3 – 17 | 02:29:10.000 / 66 | 02:29:10.000 | 35,4 | 00:12:06 |
67 | 504 | 403 | Frydryszak Radosław | Gostyń | GKR Gostyń | M4 – 24 | 02:29:15.000 / 67 | 02:29:15.000 | 35,4 | 00:12:11 |
68 | 219 | 219 | Krówczyński Krzysztof | Leszno | Metabo Tora Bike | M2 – 12 | 02:29:32.415 / 68 | 02:29:32.415 | 35,3 | 00:12:28 |
69 | 329 | 329 | Samardak Krzysztof | sroda slaska | brak | M4 – 25 | 02:29:35.184 / 69 | 02:29:35.184 | 35,3 | 00:12:31 |
70 | 250 | 250 | Florczak Andrzej | BERLIN | brak | M5 – 11 | 02:29:41.617 / 70 | 02:29:41.617 | 35,3 | 00:12:37 |
71 | 190 | 429 | Lewandowski Piotr | Myślibórz | brak | M3 – 18 | 02:30:59.308 / 71 | 02:30:59.308 | 35 | 00:13:55 |
72 | 479 | 382 | Szewczyk Mateusz | Chobienice | LO Świebodzin Team | M2 – 13 | 02:31:25.923 / 72 | 02:31:25.923 | 34,9 | 00:14:22 |
73 | 6 | 400 | Kubaczyk Tomasz | Buk | Grupa kolarskia BUK | M4 – 26 | 02:31:26.492 / 73 | 02:31:26.492 | 34,9 | 00:14:22 |
74 | 470 | 372 | Bendowski Arkadiusz | Kamieniec | brak | M2 – 14 | 02:31:34.809 / 74 | 02:31:34.809 | 34,8 | 00:14:30 |
75 | 320 | 421 | Merk Marcin | Wałbrzych | brak | M4 – 27 | 02:31:39.971 / 75 | 02:31:39.971 | 34,8 | 00:14:36 |
76 | 299 | 299 | Chojecki Piotr | Łask | Jastrzębie laskie | M5 – 12 | 02:31:53.867 / 76 | 02:31:53.867 | 34,8 | 00:14:49 |
77 | 317 | 317 | Słowiński Tomasz | Słupca | SGR Racing Team | M2 – 15 | 02:31:59.872 / 77 | 02:31:59.872 | 34,7 | 00:14:55 |
78 | 313 | 313 | Słowiński Krzysztof | Słupca | SGR Racing Team | M5 – 13 | 02:32:03.263 / 78 | 02:32:03.263 | 34,7 | 00:14:59 |
79 | 296 | 296 | Skorupski Andrzej | KĄKOLEWO | BRZECHWA TEAM | M5 – 14 | 02:32:53.398 / 79 | 02:32:53.398 | 34,5 | 00:15:49 |
80 | 295 | 295 | Ratajczak Sebastian | Buk | brak | M3 – 19 | 02:32:54.424 / 80 | 02:32:54.424 | 34,5 | 00:15:50 |
81 | 29 | 380 | Wawszkiewicz Marian | Środa Wlkp | brak | M6 – 3 | 02:33:02.491 / 81 | 02:33:02.491 | 34,5 | 00:15:58 |
82 | 291 | 291 | Sadkowski Szymon | BABIMOST | brak | M5 – 15 | 02:33:04.991 / 82 | 02:33:04.991 | 34,5 | 00:16:01 |
83 | 450 | 338 | Wiatrowski Rafał | Krzywiń | Krosno Euro rower. Pl | M4 – 28 | 02:34:32.521 / 83 | 02:34:32.521 | 34,2 | 00:17:28 |
84 | 482 | 385 | Walczak Dariusz | Leszno | Pozytywnie Zakręceni | M5 – 16 | 02:35:40.000 / 84 | 02:35:40.000 | 33,9 | 00:18:36 |
85 | 486 | 389 | Knach Adrian | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | brak | M2 – 16 | 02:35:46.409 / 85 | 02:35:46.409 | 33,9 | 00:18:42 |
86 | 483 | 386 | Sikora Bronisław | leszno | BRZECHWA TEAM | M6 – 4 | 02:35:47.409 / 86 | 02:35:47.409 | 33,9 | 00:18:43 |
87 | 256 | 256 | Pytel Arkadiusz | Choszczno | brak | M4 – 29 | 02:36:14.736 / 87 | 02:36:14.736 | 33,8 | 00:19:10 |
88 | 252 | 252 | Kozica Łukasz | Poznań | brak | M3 – 20 | 02:36:15.295 / 88 | 02:36:15.295 | 33,8 | 00:19:11 |
89 | 253 | 253 | Przeworski Roman | Buk | brak | M4 – 30 | 02:36:19.495 / 89 | 02:36:19.495 | 33,8 | 00:19:15 |
90 | 459 | 348 | Skotarczak Bartosz | Buk | brak | M3 – 21 | 02:36:21.197 / 90 | 02:36:21.197 | 33,8 | 00:19:17 |
91 | 272 | 272 | Kaczmarek Arkadiusz | Strzyżewice | profil-xd.pl | M3 – 22 | 02:37:08.909 / 91 | 02:37:08.909 | 33,6 | 00:20:05 |
92 | 257 | 257 | Miałkas Piotr | Buk | brak | M4 – 31 | 02:37:15.162 / 92 | 02:37:15.162 | 33,6 | 00:20:11 |
93 | 356 | 356 | Pacałowski Modest | Warszawa | brak | M4 – 32 | 02:37:29.672 / 93 | 02:37:29.672 | 33,5 | 00:20:25 |
94 | 224 | 224 | Plenzler Daniel | poznań | brak | M3 – 23 | 02:38:44.369 / 94 | 02:38:44.369 | 33,3 | 00:21:40 |
95 / 2 | 247 | 247 | Mądra-Bielewicz Anna | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | K2 – 1 | 02:39:18.408 / 95 | 02:39:18.408 | 33,1 | 00:22:14 |
96 | 274 | 274 | Sochacki Jerzy | Sława | BRZECHWA TEAM | M4 – 33 | 02:39:20.263 / 96 | 02:39:20.263 | 33,1 | 00:22:16 |
97 | 460 | 349 | Dawicki Jan | Łask | KR Jastrzębie Łaskie | M6 – 5 | 02:39:24.265 / 97 | 02:39:24.265 | 33,1 | 00:22:20 |
98 | 319 | 319 | Stachowiak Paweł | Kąkolewo | CIESIÓŁKA TEAM | M4 – 34 | 02:39:28.329 / 98 | 02:39:28.329 | 33,1 | 00:22:24 |
99 | 246 | 246 | Seraszek Czesław | Koźmin Wlkp. | AGK Koźmin Wlkp | M5 – 17 | 02:39:46.065 / 99 | 02:39:46.065 | 33 | 00:22:42 |
100 / 3 | 325 | 325 | Orzepowska Joanna | Drawsko Pomorskie | brak | K3 – 1 | 02:39:48.326 / 100 | 02:39:48.326 | 33 | 00:22:44 |
101 | 360 | 418 | Walasik Tomasz | Zgorzelec | brak | M4 – 35 | 02:41:06.824 / 101 | 02:41:06.824 | 32,8 | 00:24:02 |
102 | 238 | 238 | Piątkowski Daniel | 64-212 SIEDLEC | Woga Transport | M3 – 24 | 02:42:16.089 / 102 | 02:42:16.089 | 32,5 | 00:25:12 |
103 | 467 | 369 | Śliwczyński Maciej | Września | SGR Racing Team | M3 – 25 | 02:42:48.000 / 103 | 02:42:48.000 | 32,4 | 00:25:44 |
104 | 478 | 381 | Wesołowski Grzegorz | komorniki | brak | M4 – 36 | 02:42:56.611 / 104 | 02:42:56.611 | 32,4 | 00:25:52 |
105 | 30 | 290 | Dymitrowski Maciej | Wolsztyn | Aesculap Team B.Braun | M3 – 26 | 02:43:12.500 / 105 | 02:43:12.500 | 32,4 | 00:26:08 |
106 | 477 | 379 | Inglot Przemysław | Nowa sól | brak | M3 – 27 | 02:43:17.120 / 106 | 02:43:17.120 | 32,3 | 00:26:13 |
107 | 487 | 391 | Andrzejczak Szymon | Śrem | FAST&HUNGRY | M2 – 17 | 02:43:52.859 / 107 | 02:43:52.859 | 32,2 | 00:26:48 |
108 | 242 | 242 | Rzepa Andrzej | Wolsztyn | Woleos Companeros | M4 – 37 | 02:43:55.811 / 108 | 02:43:55.811 | 32,2 | 00:26:51 |
109 | 353 | 353 | Walas Tomasz | Poznań | brak | M3 – 28 | 02:44:28.000 / 109 | 02:44:28.000 | 32,1 | 00:27:24 |
110 | 280 | 425 | Dechnik Sebastian | Wolsztyn | JKF PolskaTeam | M4 – 38 | 02:44:40.386 / 110 | 02:44:40.386 | 32,1 | 00:27:36 |
111 | 244 | 244 | Wiciak Jakub | Dopiewiec | brak | M2 – 18 | 02:44:56.003 / 111 | 02:44:56.003 | 32 | 00:27:52 |
112 | 324 | 324 | Hańćkowiak Tomasz | Wolsztyn | brak | M4 – 39 | 02:44:58.711 / 112 | 02:44:58.711 | 32 | 00:27:54 |
113 | 327 | 327 | Walaszczyk Przemysław | Kórnik | brak | M2 – 19 | 02:45:01.778 / 113 | 02:45:01.778 | 32 | 00:27:57 |
114 / 4 | 275 | 275 | Dąbkowska Danuta | włoszakowice | 35Plus | K4 – 2 | 02:45:12.825 / 114 | 02:45:12.825 | 32 | 00:28:08 |
115 | 226 | 226 | Balcerzak Paweł | Słupca | SGR Racing Team | M4 – 40 | 02:45:17.172 / 115 | 02:45:17.172 | 31,9 | 00:28:13 |
116 | 457 | 346 | Raburski Mirosław | Leszno | Ambit Racing Team | M5 – 18 | 02:45:30.000 / 116 | 02:45:30.000 | 31,9 | 00:28:26 |
117 | 240 | 240 | Kaczmarek Radosław | Poznań | brak | M3 – 29 | 02:45:42.810 / 117 | 02:45:42.810 | 31,9 | 00:28:38 |
118 | 233 | 233 | Pawlaczek Alojzy | Pudliszki | Szerszenie Trzebnica | M6 – 6 | 02:45:42.918 / 118 | 02:45:42.918 | 31,9 | 00:28:39 |
119 | 180 | 310 | Jęczmionka Andrzej | Wolsztyn | brak | M6 – 7 | 02:45:48.954 / 119 | 02:45:48.954 | 31,8 | 00:28:45 |
120 | 232 | 232 | Rokosiewicz Jarosław | Dobramyśl | BRZECHWA TEAM | M5 – 19 | 02:45:58.573 / 120 | 02:45:58.573 | 31,8 | 00:28:54 |
121 | 512 | 412 | Kozanecki Krzysztof | Poznań | KK Tarnovia | M5 – 20 | 02:46:27.562 / 121 | 02:46:27.562 | 31,7 | 00:29:23 |
122 | 330 | 419 | Białous Wiesław | Myślibórz | fol-tech team pl | M4 – 41 | 02:46:45.955 / 122 | 02:46:45.955 | 31,7 | 00:29:42 |
123 / 5 | 454 | 343 | Kamińska Marta | Poznań | Restive Team | K2 – 2 | 02:46:54.100 / 123 | 02:46:54.100 | 31,6 | 00:29:50 |
124 | 285 | 285 | Pietrzak Romek | Rakownia | GREEN TEAM RAKOWNIA | M5 – 21 | 02:47:23.436 / 124 | 02:47:23.436 | 31,5 | 00:30:19 |
125 / 6 | 288 | 288 | Morel Agnieszka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | AGA TEAM MTB | K3 – 2 | 02:47:25.645 / 125 | 02:47:25.645 | 31,5 | 00:30:21 |
126 | 225 | 225 | Buszewski Zbyszek | Rakoniewice | brak | M2 – 20 | 02:47:32.908 / 126 | 02:47:32.908 | 31,5 | 00:30:29 |
127 | 263 | 263 | Gustowski Franciszek | Sobotka | KKS Sleza MAT Sobotka | M7 – 1 | 02:47:58.143 / 127 | 02:47:58.143 | 31,4 | 00:30:54 |
128 | 474 | 376 | Marciniak Piotr | Milicz | brak | M5 – 22 | 02:48:32.883 / 128 | 02:48:32.883 | 31,3 | 00:31:28 |
129 | 469 | 371 | Majorczyk Arkadiusz | Osieczna | Woleos Companeros | M4 – 42 | 02:48:33.440 / 129 | 02:48:33.440 | 31,3 | 00:31:29 |
130 | 488 | 392 | Kurczak Paweł | Trzebnica | brak | M4 – 43 | 02:48:40.604 / 130 | 02:48:40.604 | 31,3 | 00:31:36 |
131 | 492 | 396 | Klamecki Piotr | Pniewy | brak | M3 – 30 | 02:48:48.496 / 131 | 02:48:48.496 | 31,3 | 00:31:44 |
132 | 511 | 411 | Pieczyński Wojciech | Osieczna | BRZECHWA TEAM | M5 – 23 | 02:48:53.075 / 132 | 02:48:53.075 | 31,3 | 00:31:49 |
133 | 491 | 395 | Budzyński Adam | Zielona Góra | brak | M3 – 31 | 02:48:54.096 / 133 | 02:48:54.096 | 31,3 | 00:31:50 |
134 / 7 | 230 | 230 | Łaban-Nanowska Joanna | Wrocław | brak | K4 – 3 | 02:49:00.088 / 134 | 02:49:00.088 | 31,2 | 00:31:56 |
135 | 490 | 394 | Galas Wiesław | Wrocław | brak | M5 – 24 | 02:49:06.005 / 135 | 02:49:06.005 | 31,2 | 00:32:02 |
136 | 451 | 339 | Graniczny Krzysztof | wrocław | brak | M4 – 44 | 02:49:53.000 / 136 | 02:49:53.000 | 31,1 | 00:32:49 |
137 | 245 | 245 | Kostrzewski Jan | Nekla | brak | M5 – 25 | 02:50:21.305 / 137 | 02:50:21.305 | 31 | 00:33:17 |
138 | 150 | 150 | Sworowski Maciej | Wolsztyn | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | M4 – 45 | 02:50:31.589 / 138 | 02:50:31.589 | 31 | 00:33:27 |
139 | 213 | 213 | Samol Paweł | WŁOSZAKOWICE | KOŁOWNIK WLOSZAKOWICE | M4 – 46 | 02:50:44.618 / 139 | 02:50:44.618 | 30,9 | 00:33:40 |
140 | 352 | 352 | Mucha Piotr | NIECHORZE | GRYFLAND GRYFICE | M4 – 47 | 02:51:00.000 / 140 | 02:51:00.000 | 30,9 | 00:33:56 |
141 | 264 | 264 | Maciaszczyk Roman | Bierutów | brak | M4 – 48 | 02:51:27.399 / 141 | 02:51:27.399 | 30,8 | 00:34:23 |
142 | 485 | 388 | Zagdanski Tadeusz | Stargard | STC Stargard | M7 – 2 | 02:51:33.243 / 142 | 02:51:33.243 | 30,8 | 00:34:29 |
143 | 265 | 265 | Koralewski Eugeniusz | Wolsztyn | brak | M6 – 8 | 02:51:59.675 / 143 | 02:51:59.675 | 30,7 | 00:34:55 |
144 | 462 | 363 | Markowski Jerzy | Kłodawa | brak | M4 – 49 | 02:52:19.876 / 144 | 02:52:19.876 | 30,6 | 00:35:15 |
145 | 292 | 292 | Warszewski Andrzej | Przeźmierowo | brak | M2 – 21 | 02:52:31.787 / 145 | 02:52:31.787 | 30,6 | 00:35:27 |
146 | 502 | 401 | Kuhnel Janusz | Kłodzko | brak | M5 – 26 | 02:53:17.957 / 146 | 02:53:17.957 | 30,5 | 00:36:14 |
147 | 506 | 405 | Napierała Mateusz | Siechnice | Kalizea | M5 – 27 | 02:53:18.301 / 147 | 02:53:18.301 | 30,5 | 00:36:14 |
148 | 307 | 307 | Lech Jacek | Świebodzin | brak | M3 – 32 | 02:54:03.586 / 148 | 02:54:03.586 | 30,3 | 00:36:59 |
149 / 8 | 149 | 149 | Sworowska Izabela | Wolsztyn | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | K4 – 4 | 02:54:06.339 / 149 | 02:54:06.339 | 30,3 | 00:37:02 |
150 | 5 | 390 | Matusiak Michał | Sieradz/Chojne | brak | M3 – 33 | 02:55:28.740 / 150 | 02:55:28.740 | 30,1 | 00:38:24 |
151 | 365 | 365 | Łukaszewicz Romuald | Skwierzyna | Nieruchomości Wielkopolski | M4 – 50 | 02:55:36.487 / 151 | 02:55:36.487 | 30,1 | 00:38:32 |
152 | 49 | 370 | Skorupinski Jarosław | Wolsztyn | brak | M4 – 51 | 02:55:36.547 / 152 | 02:55:36.547 | 30,1 | 00:38:32 |
153 | 10 | 160 | Kryś Mariusz | Buk | brak | M4 – 52 | 02:55:49.415 / 153 | 02:55:49.415 | 30 | 00:38:45 |
154 | 282 | 282 | Górniak Paweł | Zielona Góra | brak | M3 – 34 | 02:56:08.474 / 154 | 02:56:08.474 | 30 | 00:39:04 |
155 | 211 | 211 | Szulc Tomasz | Palędzie | brak | M3 – 35 | 02:56:41.395 / 155 | 02:56:41.395 | 29,9 | 00:39:37 |
156 | 262 | 262 | Gosk Marcin | Swarzędz | brak | M3 – 36 | 02:57:07.137 / 156 | 02:57:07.137 | 29,8 | 00:40:03 |
157 | 60 | 300 | Jacyna Miroslaw | Szczecin-Dabie | Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy GRYFUS | M5 – 28 | 02:58:07.901 / 157 | 02:58:07.901 | 29,6 | 00:41:04 |
158 | 298 | 298 | Kańduła Tomasz | Grodzisk Wlkp | LKP Inter Zdrój | M2 – 22 | 02:58:11.688 / 158 | 02:58:11.688 | 29,6 | 00:41:07 |
159 / 9 | 472 | 374 | Lewandowska Aleksandra | Myślibórz | brak | K3 – 3 | 02:58:34.039 / 159 | 02:58:34.039 | 29,6 | 00:41:30 |
160 / 10 | 514 | 414 | Hałupka Urszula | Włoszakowice | brak | K5 – 1 | 02:59:47.428 / 160 | 02:59:47.428 | 29,4 | 00:42:43 |
161 | 332 | 332 | Kupis Piotr | Sieradz | brak | M3 – 37 | 03:00:47.598 / 161 | 03:00:47.598 | 29,2 | 00:43:43 |
162 | 254 | 254 | Morel Rafał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | AGA TEAM MTB | M4 – 53 | 03:00:57.108 / 162 | 03:00:57.108 | 29,2 | 00:43:53 |
163 | 304 | 304 | Lisiecki Leszek | Gostyń | GKR Gostyń | M5 – 29 | 03:01:20.000 / 163 | 03:01:20.000 | 29,1 | 00:44:16 |
164 | 212 | 212 | Dąbkowski Krzysztof | włoszakowice | 35Plus | M4 – 54 | 03:03:13.577 / 164 | 03:03:13.577 | 28,8 | 00:46:09 |
165 | 236 | 236 | Warszewski Dominik | Przeźmierowo | brak | M2 – 23 | 03:06:30.750 / 165 | 03:06:30.750 | 28,3 | 00:49:26 |
166 | 267 | 267 | Szymczak Grzegorz | Lubień Kujawski | Kolorado Team | M2 – 24 | 03:08:01.000 / 166 | 03:08:01.000 | 28,1 | 00:50:57 |
167 | 501 | 399 | Michalak Mariusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | brak | M4 – 55 | 03:08:04.975 / 167 | 03:08:04.975 | 28,1 | 00:51:01 |
168 | 302 | 302 | Walkowiak Przemysław | Rawicz | brak | M3 – 38 | 03:08:31.620 / 168 | 03:08:31.620 | 28 | 00:51:27 |
169 | 161 | 161 | Danielski Mateusz | ROKIETNICA | PROKTOR ADVENTURE TEAM | M3 – 39 | 03:08:48.387 / 169 | 03:08:48.387 | 28 | 00:51:44 |
170 | 277 | 277 | Burtowski Grzegorz | WROCŁAW | Aventura Sport Cycling Team | M4 – 56 | 03:09:00.000 / 170 | 03:09:00.000 | 27,9 | 00:51:56 |
171 / 11 | 271 | 271 | Dudziak Agnieszka | Wolsztyn | brak | K3 – 4 | 03:10:09.697 / 171 | 03:10:09.697 | 27,8 | 00:53:05 |
172 | 331 | 331 | Matejczuk Zygmunt | Świnoujscie | brak | M7 – 3 | 03:10:23.147 / 172 | 03:10:23.147 | 27,7 | 00:53:19 |
173 | 334 | 334 | Ławniczak Andrzej | Śrem | brak | M3 – 40 | 03:10:26.422 / 173 | 03:10:26.422 | 27,7 | 00:53:22 |
174 | 481 | 384 | Rdzenny Adam | Brzeg Dolny @ Leszno | ŻABKA TEAM | M4 – 57 | 03:10:34.009 / 174 | 03:10:34.009 | 27,7 | 00:53:30 |
175 / 12 | 287 | 287 | Prokopczyk Wiesława | Trzebnica | Szerszenie Trzebnica | K5 – 2 | 03:10:39.000 / 175 | 03:10:39.000 | 27,7 | 00:53:35 |
176 | 305 | 305 | Kuhn Marek | Rogoźno | brak | M5 – 30 | 03:10:40.100 / 176 | 03:10:40.100 | 27,7 | 00:53:36 |
177 | 268 | 268 | Iwankiewicz Michał | Swarzędz | Zgrupka Luboń | M3 – 41 | 03:10:40.574 / 177 | 03:10:40.574 | 27,7 | 00:53:36 |
178 | 308 | 308 | Kupis Przemysław | KURASZKÓW | HURAGAN KURASZKÓW | M4 – 58 | 03:11:00.000 / 178 | 03:11:00.000 | 27,6 | 00:53:56 |
179 | 303 | 303 | Jankowski Bogdan | Garzyn | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | M5 – 31 | 03:12:01.885 / 179 | 03:12:01.885 | 27,5 | 00:54:57 |
180 | 237 | 237 | Adamowicz Mieczysław | Kluczbork | UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork | M7 – 4 | 03:13:33.432 / 180 | 03:13:33.432 | 27,3 | 00:56:29 |
181 | 507 | 406 | Łagoda Tomasz | Głogów | brak | M3 – 42 | 03:13:36.243 / 181 | 03:13:36.243 | 27,3 | 00:56:32 |
182 | 220 | 220 | Komolka Franciszek | Święciechowa | BRZECHWA TEAM | M6 – 9 | 03:13:46.481 / 182 | 03:13:46.481 | 27,2 | 00:56:42 |
183 | 40 | 280 | Suchecki Piotr | Ostrów Wlkp | OTR Interkol | M1 – 3 | 03:15:26.904 / 183 | 03:15:26.904 | 27 | 00:58:23 |
184 / 13 | 300 | 423 | Płociniczak Natalia | Dobramyśl | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | K2 – 3 | 03:17:07.807 / 184 | 03:17:07.807 | 26,8 | 01:00:03 |
185 | 513 | 413 | Rosiński Piotr | Osieczna | BRZECHWA TEAM | M5 – 32 | 03:17:53.101 / 185 | 03:17:53.101 | 26,7 | 01:00:49 |
186 | 465 | 367 | Szypowski Cezary | Dolice | brak | M5 – 33 | 03:19:05.373 / 186 | 03:19:05.373 | 26,5 | 01:02:01 |
187 | 333 | 333 | Łabuś Piotr | Tychy | brak | M3 – 43 | 03:21:39.563 / 187 | 03:21:39.563 | 26,2 | 01:04:35 |
188 | 326 | 326 | Wejman Przemysław | Opalenica | brak | M2 – 25 | 03:21:41.005 / 188 | 03:21:41.005 | 26,2 | 01:04:37 |
189 | 318 | 318 | Apiecionek Zdzisław | Karpicko | brak | M5 – 34 | 03:26:45.836 / 189 | 03:26:45.836 | 25,5 | 01:09:41 |
190 | 281 | 281 | Mazur Andrzej | Wolsztyn | Woleos Companeros | M3 – 44 | 03:28:34.193 / 190 | 03:28:34.193 | 25,3 | 01:11:30 |
191 | 117 | 117 | Borkowski Paweł | Tarnowo Podgórne | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | M4 – 59 | 03:32:04.007 / 191 | 03:32:04.007 | 24,9 | 01:15:00 |
192 | 476 | 378 | Pazoła Bogusław | LESZNO | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCEI - LKK LESZNO | M5 – 35 | 03:32:08.954 / 192 | 03:32:08.954 | 24,9 | 01:15:05 |
193 / 14 | 107 | 107 | Gapińska Ewa | Szczecin | szczecin na rowerach | K5 – 3 | 03:32:41.731 / 193 | 03:32:41.731 | 24,8 | 01:15:37 |
194 | 113 | 113 | Przybylski Marian | Trzebnica | Szerszenie Trzebnica | M5 – 36 | 03:36:50.575 / 194 | 03:36:50.575 | 24,3 | 01:19:46 |
195 | 231 | 231 | Wójcik Marcin | Wronki | brak | M2 – 26 | 03:40:50.875 / 195 | 03:40:50.875 | 23,9 | 01:23:46 |
196 | 118 | 118 | Skalski Gerard | Trzebnica | brak | M4 – 60 | 03:41:08.383 / 196 | 03:41:08.383 | 23,9 | 01:24:04 |
197 / 15 | 221 | 221 | Wójcik Ewelina | Skwierzyna | brak | K2 – 4 | 03:43:30.786 / 197 | 03:43:30.786 | 23,6 | 01:26:26 |
198 | 273 | 273 | Idzikowski Jacek | Sątopy | Dzikusy Team | M3 – 45 | 03:47:28.776 / 198 | 03:47:28.776 | 23,2 | 01:30:24 |
199 | 294 | 294 | Jakubowicz Wigosław | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | M6 – 10 | 03:47:37.457 / 199 | 03:47:37.457 | 23,2 | 01:30:33 |
200 | 229 | 229 | Potępski Janusz | Mysłakowice | brak | M6 – 11 | 03:50:01.718 / 200 | 03:50:01.718 | 23 | 01:32:57 |
201 / 16 | 216 | 216 | Walczak Barbara | Leszno | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku | K5 – 4 | 03:54:48.627 / 201 | 03:54:48.627 | 22,5 | 01:37:44 |