1 | 258 | Skowroński Błażej | Koluszki | LKS KOLUSZKI | M 20-29 – 1 | 00:17:32 / 3 | 00:15:26 / 1 | | 18,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 337 | Celak Mateusz | Opoczno | brak | M 20-29 – 2 | 00:17:32 / 2 | 00:15:40 / 2 | | 18,1 | 00:00:13 |
3 | 391 | Czarnecki Rafał | Bliżyn | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | M 30-39 – 1 | 00:17:32 / 1 | 00:16:04 / 3 | | 17,8 | 00:00:37 |
4 | 378 | Owczarek Tomasz | Bełchatów | brak | M 30-39 – 2 | 00:17:41 / 4 | 00:16:40 / 4 | | 17,5 | 00:01:23 |
5 | 151 | Tomza Cyprian | Częstochowa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | M 20-29 – 3 | 00:17:48 / 5 | 00:17:21 / 5 | | 17,1 | 00:02:10 |
6 | 280 | Kamiński Artur | Jajkowice | Gmina Sadkowice | M 30-39 – 3 | 00:18:41 / 6 | 00:16:38 / 6 | | 17 | 00:02:21 |
7 | 108 | Urbaszek Krystian | Tomaszow Maz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 20-29 – 4 | 00:18:42 / 7 | 00:16:42 / 7 | | 16,9 | 00:02:25 |
8 | 394 | Wiktorowicz Szymon | Opoczno | brak | M 20-29 – 5 | 00:18:58 / 8 | 00:16:48 / 8 | | 16,8 | 00:02:46 |
9 | 311 | Stawski Michał | Łódź | mBank | M 30-39 – 4 | 00:19:38 / 9 | 00:17:34 / 9 | | 16,1 | 00:04:13 |
10 | 278 | Brzeźnicki Łukasz | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | M 20-29 – 6 | 00:19:41 / 11 | 00:17:31 / 10 | | 16,1 | 00:04:14 |
11 | 275 | Rosiak Piotr | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 40-49 – 1 | 00:19:39 / 10 | 00:17:37 / 11 | | 16,1 | 00:04:18 |
12 | 299 | Kosior Michał | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź | M 20-29 – 7 | 00:19:55 / 13 | 00:17:28 / 12 | | 16 | 00:04:25 |
13 | 292 | Cichosz Jarosław | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | M 30-39 – 5 | 00:19:54 / 12 | 00:17:46 / 13 | | 15,9 | 00:04:41 |
14 | 268 | Sobczak Szymon | Brzeziny | LKS KOLUSZKI | M 20-29 – 8 | 00:20:01 / 15 | 00:17:44 / 14 | | 15,9 | 00:04:46 |
15 | 39 | Ślusarski Rafał | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 40-49 – 2 | 00:20:01 / 14 | 00:18:06 / 15 | | 15,7 | 00:05:08 |
16 | 69 | Chabros Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 6 | 00:20:06 / 16 | 00:18:12 / 16 | | 15,7 | 00:05:19 |
17 | 327 | Knop Piotr | Wola Załężna | Opoczno Sport Team | M 40-49 – 3 | 00:20:37 / 21 | 00:18:15 / 17 | | 15,4 | 00:05:53 |
18 | 188 | Rzempołuch Michał | Turek | KB Maraton Turek | M 20-29 – 9 | 00:20:39 / 22 | 00:18:19 / 18 | | 15,4 | 00:05:58 |
19 | 249 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Turek | KB Maraton Turek | M 40-49 – 4 | 00:20:22 / 18 | 00:18:47 / 19 | | 15,3 | 00:06:10 |
20 | 320 | Klysz Marek | andrespol | brak | M 40-49 – 5 | 00:20:32 / 20 | 00:18:42 / 20 | | 15,3 | 00:06:15 |
21 | 398 | Dudek Arkadiusz | Włodzimierzów | brak | M 40-49 – 6 | 00:20:18 / 17 | 00:19:16 / 21 | | 15,2 | 00:06:35 |
22 | 224 | Jagiełło Damian | Klwatka Królewska | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 20-29 – 10 | 00:20:26 / 19 | 00:19:25 / 22 | | 15 | 00:06:53 |
23 | 124 | Jaskuła Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Biegam, bo lubię Poświętne | M 40-49 – 7 | 00:20:57 / 30 | 00:18:58 / 23 | | 15 | 00:06:56 |
24 | 286 | Orman Tomasz | szydlowiec | brak | M 50-59 – 1 | 00:20:47 / 23 | 00:19:11 / 24 | | 15 | 00:06:59 |
25 / 1 | 393 | Wiktorowicz Łucja | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team | K 16-19 – 1 | 00:21:01 / 33 | 00:19:00 / 25 | | 15 | 00:07:02 |
26 | 189 | Szmerka Mariusz | Łódź | Orange Polska | M 40-49 – 8 | 00:20:57 / 28 | 00:19:11 / 26 | | 14,9 | 00:07:09 |
27 | 195 | Pietrasiak Janusz | Łódź | biegnę dla Taty | M 50-59 – 2 | 00:20:57 / 32 | 00:19:11 / 27 | | 14,9 | 00:07:09 |
28 | 287 | Soból Krzysztof | SADEK | LKB RUDNIK | M 50-59 – 3 | 00:20:52 / 24 | 00:19:20 / 28 | | 14,9 | 00:07:13 |
29 / 2 | 317 | Grzegorczyk Natalia | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team | K 16-19 – 2 | 00:21:06 / 34 | 00:19:09 / 29 | | 14,9 | 00:07:15 |
30 | 168 | Szewczyk Jarosław | NOWY BEDOŃ | brak | M 40-49 – 9 | 00:21:16 / 36 | 00:19:01 / 30 | | 14,9 | 00:07:18 |
31 | 236 | Rożej Piotr | Opoczno | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 7 | 00:20:55 / 27 | 00:19:24 / 31 | | 14,9 | 00:07:20 |
32 | 328 | Welber Michał | Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą | Lacho Team /Gramps | M 20-29 – 11 | 00:20:57 / 29 | 00:19:41 / 32 | | 14,8 | 00:07:38 |
33 | 380 | Bednarek Radosław | Boguszyce | LUKS Boguszyce | M 16-19 – 1 | 00:20:54 / 26 | 00:19:53 / 33 | | 14,7 | 00:07:48 |
34 | 265 | Lotka Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 10 | 00:21:41 / 38 | 00:19:10 / 34 | | 14,7 | 00:07:52 |
35 | 159 | Kałuża Rafał | Opoczno | KS Feniks Opoczno | M 30-39 – 8 | 00:20:57 / 31 | 00:20:09 / 35 | | 14,6 | 00:08:07 |
36 | 83 | Mąder Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | J.W. 4391 | M 30-39 – 9 | 00:21:09 / 35 | 00:20:09 / 36 | | 14,5 | 00:08:20 |
37 | 382 | Korbus Krystian | Boguszyce | LUKS Boguszyce | M 16-19 – 2 | 00:20:54 / 25 | 00:20:31 / 37 | | 14,5 | 00:08:26 |
38 | 122 | Mołojec Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Piekarnia Jóźwik | M 20-29 – 12 | 00:21:41 / 37 | 00:19:57 / 38 | | 14,4 | 00:08:38 |
39 | 239 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 – 10 | 00:21:58 / 47 | 00:19:48 / 39 | | 14,4 | 00:08:47 |
40 | 149 | Węgrecki Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 20-29 – 13 | 00:21:57 / 46 | 00:20:04 / 40 | | 14,3 | 00:09:02 |
41 | 62 | Stępień Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 11 | 00:21:43 / 39 | 00:20:21 / 41 | | 14,3 | 00:09:05 |
42 | 191 | Błaszczyk Robert | Aleksandrów łódzki | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M 30-39 – 12 | 00:21:55 / 45 | 00:20:10 / 42 | | 14,3 | 00:09:06 |
43 | 115 | Borowczyk Jacek | TOMASZOW MAZ. | brak | M 50-59 – 4 | 00:22:02 / 49 | 00:20:05 / 43 | | 14,2 | 00:09:08 |
44 / 3 | 1 | Panfil Wanda | | brak | K 50-59 – 1 | 00:21:54 / 42 | 00:20:22 / 44 | | 14,2 | 00:09:17 |
45 / 4 | 238 | Matysiak Katarzyna | Kraśnica | KS FENIKS OPOCZNO | K 30-39 – 1 | 00:21:55 / 44 | 00:20:22 / 45 | | 14,2 | 00:09:18 |
46 | 231 | Lewandowski Krzysztof | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 30-39 – 13 | 00:22:01 / 48 | 00:20:17 / 46 | | 14,2 | 00:09:18 |
47 / 5 | 277 | Walczak Agata | Łódź | KB Arturówek | K 40-49 – 1 | 00:22:12 / 50 | 00:20:13 / 47 | | 14,1 | 00:09:26 |
48 | 59 | Zatoń Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 14 | 00:21:46 / 41 | 00:20:53 / 48 | | 14,1 | 00:09:40 |
49 | 348 | Kwiecień Tadeusz | Poddębice | 1 Dywizjon Lotniczy | M 40-49 – 11 | 00:22:45 / 58 | 00:19:59 / 49 | | 14 | 00:09:46 |
50 | 274 | Baran Bartlomiej | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 – 15 | 00:22:20 / 52 | 00:20:26 / 50 | | 14 | 00:09:48 |
51 / 6 | 392 | Czarnecka Lidia | Bliżyn | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | K 30-39 – 2 | 00:22:47 / 59 | 00:20:02 / 51 | | 14 | 00:09:50 |
52 | 290 | Woźniak Andrzej | Łódź | KB Arturówek | M 50-59 – 5 | 00:22:19 / 51 | 00:20:42 / 52 | | 13,9 | 00:10:02 |
53 | 276 | Kroc Mirosław | Skierniewice | brak | M 30-39 – 16 | 00:22:31 / 55 | 00:20:37 / 53 | | 13,9 | 00:10:09 |
54 | 360 | Goleski Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Państwowa Straż Pożarna | M 20-29 – 14 | 00:21:54 / 43 | 00:21:24 / 54 | | 13,8 | 00:10:20 |
55 | 179 | Kunka Andrzej | Koluszki | brak | M 40-49 – 12 | 00:22:34 / 56 | 00:21:09 / 55 | | 13,7 | 00:10:45 |
56 | 156 | Bielecki Emil | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | brak | M 30-39 – 17 | 00:23:20 / 65 | 00:20:46 / 56 | | 13,6 | 00:11:08 |
57 | 152 | Włodarczyk Rafał | Stefanów | brak | M 30-39 – 18 | 00:23:10 / 62 | 00:20:59 / 57 | | 13,6 | 00:11:11 |
58 | 146 | Pietrzyk Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 13 | 00:22:27 / 53 | 00:21:48 / 58 | | 13,6 | 00:11:17 |
59 | 198 | Chmal Robert | Trojanów | brak | M 30-39 – 19 | 00:23:24 / 68 | 00:20:57 / 59 | | 13,5 | 00:11:22 |
60 | 103 | Szulowski Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy | M 30-39 – 20 | 00:23:01 / 60 | 00:21:32 / 60 | | 13,5 | 00:11:34 |
61 | 11 | Sęk Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 20-29 – 15 | 00:23:13 / 64 | 00:21:34 / 61 | | 13,4 | 00:11:48 |
62 | 377 | Grela Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź | M 20-29 – 16 | 00:21:46 / 40 | 00:23:06 / 62 | | 13,4 | 00:11:53 |
63 | 114 | Krzemiński Krzysztof | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 30-39 – 21 | 00:24:19 / 86 | 00:20:35 / 63 | | 13,4 | 00:11:55 |
64 | 8 | Pawlak Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 20-29 – 17 | 00:23:21 / 66 | 00:21:35 / 64 | | 13,3 | 00:11:57 |
65 | 183 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Łódż | Everran | M 60-69 – 1 | 00:23:25 / 69 | 00:21:35 / 65 | | 13,3 | 00:12:01 |
66 | 339 | Migała Jacek | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 22 | 00:23:25 / 70 | 00:21:47 / 66 | | 13,3 | 00:12:13 |
67 | 5 | Długosz Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 23 | 00:23:46 / 74 | 00:21:27 / 67 | | 13,3 | 00:12:15 |
68 | 119 | Andryszczak Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 18 | 00:23:03 / 61 | 00:22:11 / 68 | | 13,3 | 00:12:15 |
69 | 324 | Mierzwa Piotr | Smardzewice | OSP Smardzewice | M 16-19 – 3 | 00:23:10 / 63 | 00:22:11 / 69 | | 13,2 | 00:12:23 |
70 | 267 | Dyrga Sebastian | łódź | 1 Dywizjon Lotniczy | M 40-49 – 14 | 00:23:47 / 75 | 00:21:49 / 70 | | 13,2 | 00:12:37 |
71 | 35 | Batorski Krzysztof | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Państwowa Straż Pożarna | M 40-49 – 15 | 00:22:31 / 54 | 00:23:08 / 71 | | 13,1 | 00:12:39 |
72 | 194 | Wagenknecht Robert | GOLESZE | GO 88 | M 40-49 – 16 | 00:23:36 / 73 | 00:22:05 / 72 | | 13,1 | 00:12:42 |
73 | 237 | Rutkowski Jakub | Wolbórz | RUTKOWSKY TEAM | M 30-39 – 24 | 00:22:44 / 57 | 00:23:01 / 73 | | 13,1 | 00:12:46 |
74 | 227 | Koczwarski Daniel | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina | M 30-39 – 25 | 00:23:26 / 72 | 00:22:21 / 74 | | 13,1 | 00:12:49 |
75 | 125 | Woicki Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 30-39 – 26 | 00:24:16 / 84 | 00:21:41 / 75 | | 13,1 | 00:12:57 |
76 | 44 | Żurek Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | IUKS Dziewiątka | M 16-19 – 4 | 00:25:08 / 116 | 00:20:50 / 76 | | 13 | 00:12:59 |
77 / 7 | 395 | Bosiek Karolina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 16-19 – 3 | 00:25:08 / 117 | 00:20:50 / 77 | | 13 | 00:12:59 |
78 | 218 | Płeska Jakub | Będków | brak | M 30-39 – 27 | 00:23:24 / 67 | 00:22:41 / 78 | | 13 | 00:13:06 |
79 | 197 | Gradomski Dominik | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | M 30-39 – 28 | 00:23:54 / 79 | 00:22:17 / 79 | | 13 | 00:13:12 |
80 / 8 | 176 | Kwiecień - Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Tigers Team | K 40-49 – 2 | 00:24:18 / 85 | 00:21:55 / 80 | | 13 | 00:13:14 |
81 | 90 | Więckiewicz Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 19 | 00:24:38 / 101 | 00:21:46 / 81 | | 12,9 | 00:13:25 |
82 | 199 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 40-49 – 17 | 00:23:48 / 76 | 00:22:39 / 82 | | 12,9 | 00:13:28 |
83 | 244 | Janusz Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina | M 50-59 – 6 | 00:23:49 / 78 | 00:22:39 / 83 | | 12,9 | 00:13:29 |
84 | 7 | Głowacki Piotr | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 40-49 – 18 | 00:24:21 / 87 | 00:22:10 / 84 | | 12,9 | 00:13:32 |
85 / 9 | 270 | Grzelewska Justyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Coko Werk PL | K 20-29 – 1 | 00:24:11 / 83 | 00:22:19 / 85 | | 12,9 | 00:13:32 |
86 | 53 | Tasarz Kamil | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak | M 16-19 – 5 | 00:24:24 / 91 | 00:22:07 / 86 | | 12,9 | 00:13:32 |
87 | 256 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Poświętne | brak | M 16-19 – 6 | 00:24:05 / 81 | 00:22:27 / 87 | | 12,9 | 00:13:33 |
88 | 68 | Kardas Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 30-39 – 29 | 00:24:04 / 80 | 00:22:30 / 88 | | 12,9 | 00:13:36 |
89 | 397 | Fabijański Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 30-39 – 30 | 00:24:36 / 98 | 00:22:00 / 89 | | 12,9 | 00:13:38 |
90 / 10 | 34 | Kłoda Magdalena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 3 | 00:24:32 / 93 | 00:22:09 / 90 | | 12,9 | 00:13:42 |
91 | 154 | Pawlikowski Michał | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES | M 30-39 – 31 | 00:24:38 / 100 | 00:22:07 / 91 | | 12,8 | 00:13:46 |
92 | 81 | Arkuszyński Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 19 | 00:24:49 / 106 | 00:22:06 / 92 | | 12,8 | 00:13:56 |
93 / 11 | 117 | Tomczyk Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 20-29 – 2 | 00:24:22 / 88 | 00:22:35 / 93 | | 12,8 | 00:13:58 |
94 | 399 | Gospodarczyk Karol | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 32 | 00:24:09 / 82 | 00:22:51 / 94 | | 12,8 | 00:14:01 |
95 | 387 | Szymczakowski Tadeusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | M 60-69 – 2 | 00:24:42 / 104 | 00:22:25 / 95 | | 12,7 | 00:14:08 |
96 | 383 | Krawczyk Kacper | Bełchatów | LSKK Lityński Bełchatów | M 16-19 – 7 | 00:24:23 / 90 | 00:22:46 / 96 | | 12,7 | 00:14:10 |
97 | 344 | Wołk Mariusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | PROWORUN | M 20-29 – 20 | 00:25:20 / 124 | 00:21:53 / 97 | | 12,7 | 00:14:14 |
98 | 347 | Bednarek Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | M 20-29 – 21 | 00:25:18 / 123 | 00:21:54 / 98 | | 12,7 | 00:14:14 |
99 / 12 | 254 | Okuńska - Wejdman Aneta | ŁÓDŹ | Everran | K 40-49 – 3 | 00:24:33 / 96 | 00:22:49 / 99 | | 12,7 | 00:14:23 |
100 | 166 | Redzynia Janusz | Łódz | RYSIOTEAM | M 60-69 – 3 | 00:25:05 / 113 | 00:22:21 / 100 | | 12,6 | 00:14:27 |
101 | 372 | Tomczyk Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BROWERZYŚCI.TM | M 40-49 – 20 | 00:24:51 / 107 | 00:22:39 / 101 | | 12,6 | 00:14:31 |
102 | 161 | Łaski Łukasz | Warszawa | New Balance ESKA Team | M 20-29 – 22 | 00:24:37 / 99 | 00:22:55 / 102 | | 12,6 | 00:14:32 |
103 / 13 | 240 | Kicińska-Kokotek Beata | Łódź | KITA TEAM | K 30-39 – 4 | 00:25:37 / 129 | 00:22:00 / 103 | | 12,6 | 00:14:38 |
104 | 130 | Rybak Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 33 | 00:24:40 / 103 | 00:23:03 / 104 | | 12,6 | 00:14:45 |
105 | 205 | Machura Arkadiusz | Wola Jedlińska | brak | M 40-49 – 21 | 00:25:22 / 125 | 00:22:24 / 105 | | 12,6 | 00:14:47 |
106 | 28 | Dudzik Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 34 | 00:24:34 / 97 | 00:23:13 / 106 | | 12,6 | 00:14:48 |
107 / 14 | 207 | Koziróg Dagmara | Pabianice | Korona Pabianice | K 40-49 – 4 | 00:25:13 / 118 | 00:22:36 / 107 | | 12,5 | 00:14:50 |
108 | 192 | Opala Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina | M 30-39 – 35 | 00:25:15 / 120 | 00:22:35 / 108 | | 12,5 | 00:14:51 |
109 | 113 | Brzostowicz Rafał | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 22 | 00:25:17 / 121 | 00:22:34 / 109 | | 12,5 | 00:14:52 |
110 | 139 | Cichawa Sylwester | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 40-49 – 23 | 00:25:05 / 111 | 00:22:52 / 110 | | 12,5 | 00:14:58 |
111 | 17 | Balczerczyk Marek | Tomaszów Maz | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 – 36 | 00:24:28 / 92 | 00:23:30 / 111 | | 12,5 | 00:14:59 |
112 | 60 | Majchrzyk Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZ | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 50-59 – 7 | 00:24:56 / 109 | 00:23:10 / 112 | | 12,5 | 00:15:07 |
113 | 54 | Soboń Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 40-49 – 24 | 00:23:48 / 77 | 00:24:33 / 113 | | 12,4 | 00:15:22 |
114 | 171 | Stępień Grzegorz | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno | M 40-49 – 25 | 00:23:25 / 71 | 00:24:56 / 114 | | 12,4 | 00:15:23 |
115 | 92 | Kępski Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW. 4389 | M 40-49 – 26 | 00:25:33 / 127 | 00:22:51 / 115 | | 12,4 | 00:15:26 |
116 | 136 | Turlik Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 27 | 00:25:14 / 119 | 00:23:15 / 116 | | 12,4 | 00:15:30 |
117 | 273 | Kępiński Henryk | Belchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 60-69 – 4 | 00:25:06 / 114 | 00:23:25 / 117 | | 12,4 | 00:15:32 |
118 / 15 | 272 | Trawczyńska Ewelina | Łódź | e-Wamp | K 30-39 – 5 | 00:24:40 / 102 | 00:23:55 / 118 | | 12,3 | 00:15:36 |
119 | 253 | Wejdman Dariusz | ŁÓDŹ | Everran | M 40-49 – 28 | 00:24:32 / 94 | 00:24:03 / 119 | | 12,3 | 00:15:36 |
120 | 94 | Szperna Hubert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Niewiadów Boro | M 30-39 – 37 | 00:24:32 / 95 | 00:24:23 / 120 | | 12,3 | 00:15:57 |
121 / 16 | 96 | Suska Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 30-39 – 6 | 00:26:06 / 138 | 00:22:51 / 121 | | 12,3 | 00:15:58 |
122 | 216 | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Pabianice | brak | M 30-39 – 38 | 00:26:09 / 140 | 00:22:56 / 122 | | 12,2 | 00:16:06 |
123 / 17 | 27 | Bukowska Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 3 | 00:24:22 / 89 | 00:24:49 / 123 | | 12,2 | 00:16:12 |
124 | 388 | Kopertowski Michał | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 39 | 00:24:52 / 108 | 00:24:29 / 124 | | 12,2 | 00:16:23 |
125 | 300 | Bombrych Kacper | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | M 16-19 – 8 | 00:25:07 / 115 | 00:24:19 / 125 | | 12,1 | 00:16:27 |
126 | 12 | Dróżdż Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 – 40 | 00:25:24 / 126 | 00:24:05 / 126 | | 12,1 | 00:16:30 |
127 | 132 | Rokita Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 29 | 00:25:40 / 132 | 00:23:50 / 127 | | 12,1 | 00:16:31 |
128 | 336 | Malicki Grzegorz | Nowy Kazanów | brak | M 40-49 – 30 | 00:25:55 / 135 | 00:23:42 / 128 | | 12,1 | 00:16:38 |
129 | 40 | Swarbula Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Bimbrownicy | M 20-29 – 23 | 00:27:08 / 182 | 00:22:29 / 129 | | 12,1 | 00:16:39 |
130 | 33 | Czyż Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 31 | 00:25:05 / 112 | 00:24:36 / 130 | | 12,1 | 00:16:42 |
131 | 10 | Kułakowski Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | SRH Batalion Tomaszów | M 20-29 – 24 | 00:25:36 / 128 | 00:24:08 / 131 | | 12,1 | 00:16:45 |
132 | 137 | Anteczek Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 – 41 | 00:24:44 / 105 | 00:25:07 / 132 | | 12 | 00:16:53 |
133 | 72 | Matuszewski Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 20-29 – 25 | 00:25:39 / 130 | 00:24:18 / 133 | | 12 | 00:16:58 |
134 | 123 | Morawski Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 42 | 00:26:50 / 166 | 00:23:09 / 134 | | 12 | 00:17:00 |
135 | 245 | Pietrzak Paweł | Pabianice | Korona Pabianice | M 40-49 – 32 | 00:25:46 / 133 | 00:24:15 / 135 | | 12 | 00:17:02 |
136 | 261 | Grzeszczuk Waldemar | Łódź | brak | M 50-59 – 8 | 00:26:05 / 136 | 00:23:59 / 136 | | 12 | 00:17:05 |
137 | 31 | Jeske Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 30-39 – 43 | 00:26:37 / 156 | 00:23:26 / 137 | | 12 | 00:17:05 |
138 | 375 | Ceranka Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 33 | 00:26:11 / 143 | 00:24:06 / 138 | | 11,9 | 00:17:18 |
139 | 104 | Panfil Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | M 30-39 – 44 | 00:26:10 / 142 | 00:24:07 / 139 | | 11,9 | 00:17:18 |
140 | 67 | Mękarski Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 – 9 | 00:25:54 / 134 | 00:24:26 / 140 | | 11,9 | 00:17:21 |
141 | 212 | Skowroński Łukasz | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 45 | 00:26:50 / 163 | 00:23:33 / 141 | | 11,9 | 00:17:23 |
142 | 283 | Sut Rafał | Stróża | brak | M 30-39 – 46 | 00:26:54 / 169 | 00:23:30 / 142 | | 11,9 | 00:17:25 |
143 | 252 | Wojciechowski Michał | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40-49 – 34 | 00:27:04 / 177 | 00:23:22 / 143 | | 11,9 | 00:17:27 |
144 / 18 | 177 | Sulma Agnieszka | Wrocław | brak | K 30-39 – 7 | 00:26:21 / 148 | 00:24:05 / 144 | | 11,9 | 00:17:27 |
145 | 367 | Buczyński Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 47 | 00:26:41 / 160 | 00:23:56 / 145 | | 11,8 | 00:17:39 |
146 | 167 | Milczarek Janusz | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | M 50-59 – 10 | 00:26:29 / 152 | 00:24:15 / 146 | | 11,8 | 00:17:45 |
147 | 52 | Bazler Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 48 | 00:26:36 / 154 | 00:24:09 / 147 | | 11,8 | 00:17:46 |
148 | 66 | Buczyński Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 49 | 00:26:36 / 155 | 00:24:16 / 148 | | 11,8 | 00:17:53 |
149 | 57 | Rygielski Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | NU-MED | M 30-39 – 50 | 00:25:04 / 110 | 00:25:52 / 149 | | 11,8 | 00:17:57 |
150 | 13 | Gielec Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 – 35 | 00:27:01 / 173 | 00:24:00 / 150 | | 11,8 | 00:18:02 |
151 | 14 | Karaszewski Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 36 | 00:27:01 / 174 | 00:23:59 / 151 | | 11,8 | 00:18:02 |
152 | 184 | Pawlak Łukasz | Koluszki | brak | M 30-39 – 51 | 00:27:27 / 190 | 00:23:38 / 152 | | 11,7 | 00:18:06 |
153 | 107 | Gwiżdż Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 26 | 00:25:18 / 122 | 00:25:49 / 153 | | 11,7 | 00:18:08 |
154 | 162 | Grabiński Jakub | Węgorzewo | brak | M 20-29 – 27 | 00:25:40 / 131 | 00:25:29 / 154 | | 11,7 | 00:18:10 |
155 / 19 | 79 | Chałupka Milena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 16-19 – 4 | 00:27:05 / 178 | 00:24:09 / 155 | | 11,7 | 00:18:15 |
156 | 204 | Sobczyk Paweł | Łazisko | LZS Łazisko | M 30-39 – 52 | 00:26:54 / 170 | 00:24:20 / 156 | | 11,7 | 00:18:15 |
157 | 82 | Siudziñski Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 – 37 | 00:26:40 / 157 | 00:24:36 / 157 | | 11,7 | 00:18:18 |
158 | 56 | Serafin Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 20-29 – 28 | 00:26:27 / 150 | 00:24:52 / 158 | | 11,7 | 00:18:19 |
159 | 180 | Korczyński Stanisław | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 60-69 – 5 | 00:26:09 / 141 | 00:25:18 / 159 | | 11,7 | 00:18:28 |
160 | 163 | Filipek Paweł | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 40-49 – 38 | 00:26:55 / 172 | 00:24:35 / 160 | | 11,6 | 00:18:31 |
161 | 235 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | LZS Justynów | M 40-49 – 39 | 00:27:30 / 191 | 00:24:01 / 161 | | 11,6 | 00:18:32 |
162 | 246 | Szewczyk Tadeusz | Łodź | brak | M 70+ – 1 | 00:27:06 / 181 | 00:24:25 / 162 | | 11,6 | 00:18:32 |
163 | 150 | Polus Grzegorz | TOMASZÓW MAZ | brak | M 40-49 – 40 | 00:28:03 / 206 | 00:23:30 / 163 | | 11,6 | 00:18:34 |
164 | 326 | Pęczek Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 41 | 00:26:05 / 137 | 00:25:31 / 164 | | 11,6 | 00:18:38 |
165 / 20 | 51 | Jóźwik Justyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 4 | 00:26:16 / 145 | 00:25:23 / 165 | | 11,6 | 00:18:40 |
166 | 50 | Jóźwik Błażej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 29 | 00:26:16 / 146 | 00:25:23 / 166 | | 11,6 | 00:18:40 |
167 | 24 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 42 | 00:26:46 / 161 | 00:24:53 / 167 | | 11,6 | 00:18:40 |
168 | 243 | Domińczyk Marcin | Piotrków. Tryb | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 53 | 00:27:06 / 180 | 00:24:38 / 168 | | 11,6 | 00:18:45 |
169 | 118 | Płocki Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 54 | 00:26:11 / 144 | 00:25:44 / 169 | | 11,6 | 00:18:56 |
170 | 111 | Klatka Lucjan | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 60-69 – 6 | 00:26:55 / 171 | 00:25:08 / 170 | | 11,5 | 00:19:04 |
171 | 71 | Klatka Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 30-39 – 55 | 00:27:03 / 175 | 00:25:00 / 171 | | 11,5 | 00:19:04 |
172 / 21 | 70 | Klatka Arleta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 30-39 – 8 | 00:27:03 / 176 | 00:25:00 / 172 | | 11,5 | 00:19:04 |
173 | 242 | Pyziak Szymon | Łódź | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 30-39 – 56 | 00:27:18 / 187 | 00:24:50 / 173 | | 11,5 | 00:19:09 |
174 | 58 | Pisera Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 43 | 00:26:25 / 149 | 00:25:46 / 174 | | 11,5 | 00:19:12 |
175 | 121 | Jóźwik Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 30 | 00:27:19 / 188 | 00:24:59 / 175 | | 11,5 | 00:19:19 |
176 / 22 | 29 | Rutowicz Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 5 | 00:26:41 / 158 | 00:25:39 / 176 | | 11,5 | 00:19:22 |
177 | 190 | Doroziński Łukasz | Golesze Duże | brak | M 30-39 – 57 | 00:27:14 / 186 | 00:25:15 / 177 | | 11,4 | 00:19:30 |
178 | 263 | Ochota Jakub | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 – 31 | 00:26:51 / 168 | 00:25:42 / 178 | | 11,4 | 00:19:34 |
179 | 109 | Ratalewski Slawomir | TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO | M 40-49 – 44 | 00:26:18 / 147 | 00:26:17 / 179 | | 11,4 | 00:19:36 |
180 | 341 | Kołodziejczyk Jakub | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 30-39 – 58 | 00:27:12 / 184 | 00:25:24 / 180 | | 11,4 | 00:19:37 |
181 / 23 | 143 | Dębowska Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 5 | 00:27:14 / 185 | 00:25:27 / 181 | | 11,4 | 00:19:42 |
182 | 390 | Kamocki Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 32 | 00:26:41 / 159 | 00:26:15 / 182 | | 11,3 | 00:19:57 |
183 | 250 | Łysakowski Adam | Puck | brak | M 50-59 – 11 | 00:27:30 / 192 | 00:25:28 / 183 | | 11,3 | 00:19:59 |
184 / 24 | 135 | Ambrozik Izabela | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 – 6 | 00:27:05 / 179 | 00:25:56 / 184 | | 11,3 | 00:20:03 |
185 | 93 | Borkowski Kazimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 – 12 | 00:27:11 / 183 | 00:25:55 / 185 | | 11,3 | 00:20:07 |
186 | 2 | Białkowski Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Viva Team | M 40-49 – 45 | 00:26:50 / 164 | 00:26:19 / 186 | | 11,3 | 00:20:10 |
187 | 187 | Karaszewski Zbigniew | Koło | ZaDyszka | M 40-49 – 46 | 00:26:49 / 162 | 00:26:28 / 187 | | 11,3 | 00:20:18 |
188 | 260 | Lach Adam | Łódź | brak | M 20-29 – 33 | 00:27:56 / 203 | 00:25:21 / 188 | | 11,3 | 00:20:18 |
189 | 217 | Plich Przemysław | łazisko | brak | M 30-39 – 59 | 00:28:09 / 208 | 00:25:09 / 189 | | 11,3 | 00:20:20 |
190 | 313 | Kot Paweł | | brak | M 40-49 – 47 | 00:27:48 / 200 | 00:25:45 / 190 | | 11,2 | 00:20:34 |
191 | 77 | Bylinka Daniel | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, | M 30-39 – 60 | 00:27:38 / 194 | 00:25:59 / 191 | | 11,2 | 00:20:38 |
192 | 266 | Pomykała Jerzy | Wola Załężna | brak | M 40-49 – 48 | 00:27:41 / 196 | 00:25:57 / 192 | | 11,2 | 00:20:40 |
193 | 78 | Michniewski Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, | M 30-39 – 61 | 00:27:38 / 195 | 00:26:01 / 193 | | 11,2 | 00:20:40 |
194 | 214 | Grad Marcin | Glinnik | brak | M 40-49 – 49 | 00:27:27 / 189 | 00:26:18 / 194 | | 11,2 | 00:20:46 |
195 | 32 | Borkowski Radosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 50 | 00:26:32 / 153 | 00:27:21 / 195 | | 11,1 | 00:20:55 |
196 | 255 | Hendrykowski Krzysztof | Bełchatów | brak | M 50-59 – 13 | 00:29:15 / 230 | 00:24:42 / 196 | | 11,1 | 00:20:58 |
197 | 84 | Ordak Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 62 | 00:27:54 / 202 | 00:26:06 / 197 | | 11,1 | 00:21:02 |
198 | 210 | Pecyna Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 51 | 00:28:54 / 221 | 00:25:10 / 198 | | 11,1 | 00:21:05 |
199 | 356 | Białkowski Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 16-19 – 9 | 00:26:08 / 139 | 00:27:58 / 199 | | 11,1 | 00:21:07 |
200 | 73 | Zambrzycki Grzegorz | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 50-59 – 14 | 00:28:17 / 209 | 00:25:52 / 200 | | 11,1 | 00:21:10 |
201 / 25 | 202 | Szkudlarek Agata | Pabianice | Tata i Agata | K 16-19 – 5 | 00:27:47 / 199 | 00:26:36 / 201 | | 11 | 00:21:25 |
202 | 203 | Szkudlarek Robert | Pabianice | Tata i Agata | M 40-49 – 52 | 00:26:28 / 151 | 00:27:55 / 202 | | 11 | 00:21:25 |
203 | 234 | Wojnicki Grzegorz | Rozprza | brak | M 40-49 – 53 | 00:29:16 / 233 | 00:25:19 / 203 | | 11 | 00:21:36 |
204 | 147 | Dmuchowski Mirosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, | M 40-49 – 54 | 00:28:37 / 214 | 00:25:59 / 204 | | 11 | 00:21:37 |
205 / 26 | 127 | Ulaszewska Agnieszka | TOMASZÓW MAZ | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 30-39 – 9 | 00:26:50 / 165 | 00:27:52 / 205 | | 11 | 00:21:44 |
206 / 27 | 48 | Szor Izabela | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 10 | 00:28:00 / 204 | 00:26:43 / 206 | | 11 | 00:21:44 |
207 / 28 | 298 | Szepietowska Edyta | Warszawa | brak | K 30-39 – 11 | 00:28:43 / 217 | 00:26:15 / 207 | | 10,9 | 00:22:00 |
208 | 291 | Kapczyński Tomek | Moszczenica | brak | M 40-49 – 55 | 00:27:46 / 198 | 00:27:17 / 208 | | 10,9 | 00:22:05 |
209 / 29 | 41 | Plich Agnieszka | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 40-49 – 6 | 00:27:53 / 201 | 00:27:18 / 209 | | 10,9 | 00:22:12 |
210 | 361 | Goska Szczepan | Lubochnia | KRUS | M 40-49 – 56 | 00:28:03 / 207 | 00:27:15 / 210 | | 10,8 | 00:22:19 |
211 | 208 | Zając Bartłomiej | Łowicz | Fighter Łowicz | M 30-39 – 63 | 00:30:01 / 257 | 00:25:19 / 211 | | 10,8 | 00:22:21 |
212 / 30 | 86 | Wojtakowska Joanna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | K 40-49 – 7 | 00:28:17 / 210 | 00:27:03 / 212 | | 10,8 | 00:22:21 |
213 | 262 | Ochota Łukasz | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 – 34 | 00:29:01 / 225 | 00:26:33 / 213 | | 10,8 | 00:22:35 |
214 | 297 | Krzesiński Sławomir | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 50-59 – 15 | 00:29:50 / 255 | 00:25:45 / 214 | | 10,8 | 00:22:36 |
215 / 31 | 281 | Rapacka Renata | Gałków Mały | brak | K 30-39 – 12 | 00:28:57 / 224 | 00:26:39 / 215 | | 10,8 | 00:22:37 |
216 | 47 | Rybak Marcin | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 57 | 00:28:48 / 219 | 00:26:52 / 216 | | 10,8 | 00:22:40 |
217 | 346 | Mielczarek Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | M 20-29 – 35 | 00:28:01 / 205 | 00:27:46 / 217 | | 10,8 | 00:22:48 |
218 | 221 | Rikszajd Damian | Ksawerów | Magellan S.A | M 20-29 – 36 | 00:26:50 / 167 | 00:29:01 / 218 | | 10,7 | 00:22:52 |
219 | 400 | Dębski Jarosław | Rokiciny | brak | M 40-49 – 58 | 00:29:16 / 234 | 00:26:40 / 219 | | 10,7 | 00:22:57 |
220 | 294 | Suski Maciej | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | M 50-59 – 16 | 00:28:55 / 222 | 00:27:08 / 220 | | 10,7 | 00:23:04 |
221 | 269 | Krasoń Rafał | Rozprza | brak | M 30-39 – 64 | 00:28:21 / 211 | 00:27:42 / 221 | | 10,7 | 00:23:05 |
222 | 185 | Skatulnik Sławek | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina | M 50-59 – 17 | 00:28:31 / 213 | 00:27:34 / 222 | | 10,7 | 00:23:06 |
223 | 138 | Wagenknecht Radosław | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 – 59 | 00:29:09 / 227 | 00:26:58 / 223 | | 10,7 | 00:23:08 |
224 | 43 | Wawrzyn Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 65 | 00:27:30 / 193 | 00:28:37 / 224 | | 10,7 | 00:23:09 |
225 | 129 | Olszewicz Paweł | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 60-69 – 7 | 00:29:10 / 228 | 00:27:01 / 225 | | 10,7 | 00:23:13 |
226 / 32 | 381 | Majcher Elżbieta | Rawa Mazowiecka | LUKS Boguszyce | K 30-39 – 13 | 00:29:15 / 231 | 00:26:57 / 226 | | 10,7 | 00:23:13 |
227 | 345 | Szalkiewicz Marcin | Łowicz | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 – 66 | 00:28:52 / 220 | 00:27:26 / 227 | | 10,7 | 00:23:19 |
228 | 186 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | brak | M 30-39 – 67 | 00:29:17 / 237 | 00:27:02 / 228 | | 10,7 | 00:23:20 |
229 | 142 | Wójcik Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 20-29 – 37 | 00:28:27 / 212 | 00:27:54 / 229 | | 10,6 | 00:23:22 |
230 | 22 | Pawlikowski Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | GUYS AND ROSES | M 20-29 – 38 | 00:29:23 / 241 | 00:26:58 / 230 | | 10,6 | 00:23:22 |
231 | 55 | Hendzelewski Marek | Tomaszów Maz. | TKKF ZNP Tomaszów Maz. | M 70+ – 2 | 00:28:56 / 223 | 00:27:25 / 231 | | 10,6 | 00:23:22 |
232 | 116 | Borowski Konrad | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 20-29 – 39 | 00:29:39 / 249 | 00:26:53 / 232 | | 10,6 | 00:23:33 |
233 | 91 | Jabrzyk Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TKKF OGNIWO TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M 30-39 – 68 | 00:30:26 / 269 | 00:26:11 / 233 | | 10,6 | 00:23:38 |
234 | 164 | Boras Jan | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 30-39 – 69 | 00:29:07 / 226 | 00:27:34 / 234 | | 10,6 | 00:23:42 |
235 | 170 | Lejkowski Szymon | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES | M 20-29 – 40 | 00:29:21 / 239 | 00:27:21 / 235 | | 10,6 | 00:23:43 |
236 | 4 | Łącki Jarosław | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 40-49 – 60 | 00:29:17 / 236 | 00:27:26 / 236 | | 10,6 | 00:23:44 |
237 / 33 | 282 | Michniewska Edyta | Szymanów | brak | K 30-39 – 14 | 00:29:13 / 229 | 00:27:33 / 237 | | 10,6 | 00:23:48 |
238 | 42 | Batorski Arkadiusz | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | ZGWK | M 50-59 – 18 | 00:30:46 / 281 | 00:26:01 / 238 | | 10,6 | 00:23:48 |
239 | 45 | Wesołowski Damian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 70 | 00:30:09 / 261 | 00:26:43 / 239 | | 10,5 | 00:23:53 |
240 | 110 | Strzelecki Janusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 – 71 | 00:27:43 / 197 | 00:29:12 / 240 | | 10,5 | 00:23:57 |
241 / 34 | 172 | Cieślik Sonia | Łódź | brak | K 20-29 – 7 | 00:29:27 / 242 | 00:27:31 / 241 | | 10,5 | 00:23:59 |
242 | 18 | Podskarbi Dawid | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 72 | 00:29:18 / 238 | 00:27:45 / 242 | | 10,5 | 00:24:04 |
243 | 247 | Knistoft Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 20-29 – 41 | 00:29:31 / 244 | 00:27:32 / 243 | | 10,5 | 00:24:04 |
244 | 206 | Kacperski Andrzej | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 40-49 – 61 | 00:29:32 / 246 | 00:27:31 / 244 | | 10,5 | 00:24:05 |
245 | 174 | Łyżwa Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 – 62 | 00:31:34 / 297 | 00:25:33 / 245 | | 10,5 | 00:24:08 |
246 | 49 | Gładki Radosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 73 | 00:29:43 / 251 | 00:27:31 / 246 | | 10,5 | 00:24:16 |
247 | 219 | Malinowski Konrad | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 – 74 | 00:29:48 / 254 | 00:27:29 / 247 | | 10,5 | 00:24:19 |
248 / 35 | 126 | Pełka Aneta | Tomaszów Maz. | KS.AMBER | K 40-49 – 8 | 00:29:21 / 240 | 00:28:10 / 248 | | 10,4 | 00:24:33 |
249 / 36 | 112 | Brzostowicz Ewelina | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 30-39 – 15 | 00:29:42 / 250 | 00:28:04 / 249 | | 10,4 | 00:24:47 |
250 / 37 | 182 | Szmytke Sabina | Konstantynów | Szakale Bałut Łódź | K 60-69 – 1 | 00:29:32 / 245 | 00:28:17 / 250 | | 10,4 | 00:24:50 |
251 | 158 | Bauer Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 20-29 – 42 | 00:30:08 / 260 | 00:27:42 / 251 | | 10,4 | 00:24:51 |
252 / 38 | 165 | Pastwińska Justyna | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | K 20-29 – 8 | 00:30:43 / 278 | 00:27:14 / 252 | | 10,4 | 00:24:58 |
253 | 76 | Jarząbek Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 75 | 00:30:23 / 266 | 00:27:40 / 253 | | 10,3 | 00:25:04 |
254 | 141 | Sierant Michal | Tomaszow Maz | PRO-AKTIVE | M 40-49 – 63 | 00:30:23 / 265 | 00:27:41 / 254 | | 10,3 | 00:25:05 |
255 | 213 | Wawrzeniak Robert | Łódź | Rossbiegani | M 40-49 – 64 | 00:30:07 / 259 | 00:27:59 / 255 | | 10,3 | 00:25:07 |
256 | 131 | Białas Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 76 | 00:30:27 / 271 | 00:27:48 / 256 | | 10,3 | 00:25:16 |
257 | 215 | Jarosiński Marek | Łódź | Łódzkie Hospicjum dla Dzieci | M 30-39 – 77 | 00:28:40 / 216 | 00:29:37 / 257 | | 10,3 | 00:25:18 |
258 | 376 | Grela Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 50-59 – 19 | 00:28:39 / 215 | 00:29:39 / 258 | | 10,3 | 00:25:19 |
259 | 396 | Dzwonkowski Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 30-39 – 78 | 00:29:48 / 252 | 00:28:35 / 259 | | 10,3 | 00:25:24 |
260 | 175 | Piech Mariusz | Bukowiec | brak | M 40-49 – 65 | 00:31:34 / 298 | 00:27:08 / 260 | | 10,2 | 00:25:44 |
261 / 39 | 102 | Kucharska Anita | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 16 | 00:31:15 / 293 | 00:27:39 / 261 | | 10,2 | 00:25:55 |
262 / 40 | 23 | Edyk Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 – 2 | 00:29:38 / 248 | 00:29:20 / 262 | | 10,2 | 00:25:59 |
263 / 41 | 98 | Wymysło Beata | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 30-39 – 17 | 00:30:27 / 270 | 00:28:35 / 263 | | 10,2 | 00:26:02 |
264 | 364 | Sadowski Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 79 | 00:28:46 / 218 | 00:30:24 / 264 | | 10,1 | 00:26:12 |
265 / 42 | 248 | Pisuła Julia | Syców | Leśnicy | K 20-29 – 9 | 00:30:53 / 283 | 00:28:20 / 265 | | 10,1 | 00:26:14 |
266 | 340 | Więcławski Ryszard | Stoczki | brak | M 40-49 – 66 | 00:29:16 / 232 | 00:29:58 / 266 | | 10,1 | 00:26:14 |
267 | 293 | Siewierski Miroslaw | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak | M 60-69 – 8 | 00:29:48 / 253 | 00:29:27 / 267 | | 10,1 | 00:26:16 |
268 | 148 | Matysiak Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KofC | M 30-39 – 80 | 00:30:13 / 263 | 00:29:09 / 268 | | 10,1 | 00:26:23 |
269 | 30 | Bieniek Jacek | Tomaszów Maz. | Cukiernia Bieniek | M 30-39 – 81 | 00:30:25 / 268 | 00:29:00 / 269 | | 10,1 | 00:26:26 |
270 / 43 | 389 | Naruszewicz Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30-39 – 18 | 00:30:34 / 275 | 00:28:53 / 270 | | 10,1 | 00:26:28 |
271 / 44 | 9 | Woźniak Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 20-29 – 10 | 00:29:16 / 235 | 00:30:12 / 271 | | 10,1 | 00:26:30 |
272 | 223 | Dobrowolski Daniel | Raków | brak | M 30-39 – 82 | 00:31:31 / 295 | 00:28:06 / 272 | | 10,1 | 00:26:38 |
273 | 384 | Szakl Sebastian | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 40-49 – 67 | 00:31:32 / 296 | 00:28:05 / 273 | | 10,1 | 00:26:38 |
274 | 322 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | ŁÓDŻ | brak | M 60-69 – 9 | 00:30:41 / 277 | 00:29:00 / 274 | | 10,1 | 00:26:42 |
275 / 45 | 310 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | K 40-49 – 9 | 00:31:05 / 289 | 00:28:40 / 275 | | 10 | 00:26:47 |
276 | 74 | Składanek Sebastian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz | M 40-49 – 68 | 00:31:35 / 299 | 00:28:19 / 276 | | 10 | 00:26:55 |
277 | 303 | Sygut Grzegorz | Opoczno | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | M 60-69 – 10 | 00:30:50 / 282 | 00:29:07 / 277 | | 10 | 00:26:58 |
278 / 46 | 228 | Wiktorek Jadwiga | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | K 60-69 – 2 | 00:31:46 / 302 | 00:28:12 / 278 | | 10 | 00:26:59 |
279 / 47 | 155 | Pawlikowska Marta | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES | K 30-39 – 19 | 00:31:07 / 291 | 00:29:00 / 279 | | 10 | 00:27:09 |
280 / 48 | 99 | Rybaczek Barbara | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | K 30-39 – 20 | 00:31:48 / 304 | 00:28:24 / 280 | | 10 | 00:27:13 |
281 | 100 | Rybaczek Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy | M 40-49 – 69 | 00:31:48 / 303 | 00:28:24 / 281 | | 10 | 00:27:13 |
282 | 128 | Pietrzykowski Adam | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 50-59 – 20 | 00:30:31 / 273 | 00:29:41 / 282 | | 10 | 00:27:14 |
283 | 140 | Bańczyk Włodzimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 – 21 | 00:30:38 / 276 | 00:29:35 / 283 | | 10 | 00:27:15 |
284 | 368 | Piotr Koszarny | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 83 | 00:29:28 / 243 | 00:30:50 / 284 | | 9,9 | 00:27:19 |
285 / 49 | 295 | Krzesińska Magdalena | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | K 20-29 – 11 | 00:30:31 / 274 | 00:29:54 / 285 | | 9,9 | 00:27:26 |
286 / 50 | 271 | Kapelak Elżbieta | ŁÓDŹ | brak | K 50-59 – 3 | 00:31:00 / 284 | 00:29:29 / 286 | | 9,9 | 00:27:30 |
287 | 285 | Krzysztofik Zdzisław | Duży Potok | brak | M 50-59 – 22 | 00:29:36 / 247 | 00:31:25 / 287 | | 9,8 | 00:28:02 |
288 | 85 | Różycki Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 84 | 00:30:44 / 280 | 00:30:23 / 288 | | 9,8 | 00:28:08 |
289 | 200 | Ruzicki Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 – 85 | 00:30:12 / 262 | 00:30:57 / 289 | | 9,8 | 00:28:11 |
290 / 51 | 284 | Karwacka Monika | Koluszki | brak | K 30-39 – 21 | 00:30:23 / 267 | 00:30:47 / 290 | | 9,8 | 00:28:11 |
291 / 52 | 319 | Jóźwik Wioletta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 22 | 00:31:05 / 288 | 00:30:06 / 291 | | 9,8 | 00:28:12 |
292 | 374 | Grzegorczyk Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 70+ – 3 | 00:31:56 / 305 | 00:29:32 / 292 | | 9,8 | 00:28:29 |
293 / 53 | 95 | Szost Henryka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 – 4 | 00:31:07 / 292 | 00:30:21 / 293 | | 9,8 | 00:28:30 |
294 / 54 | 251 | Wojciechowska Ewelina | ŁÓDŹ | brak | K 30-39 – 23 | 00:30:43 / 279 | 00:30:54 / 294 | | 9,7 | 00:28:38 |
295 / 55 | 133 | Zając Małgorzata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 24 | 00:32:14 / 311 | 00:29:30 / 295 | | 9,7 | 00:28:45 |
296 | 97 | Pawlik Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 – 70 | 00:31:06 / 290 | 00:30:41 / 296 | | 9,7 | 00:28:48 |
297 | 64 | Białkowski Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 86 | 00:30:15 / 264 | 00:31:33 / 297 | | 9,7 | 00:28:50 |
298 | 61 | Polanowski Antoni | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 60-69 – 11 | 00:31:24 / 294 | 00:30:30 / 298 | | 9,7 | 00:28:55 |
299 | 259 | Boguś Hubert | Włodzimierzów | brak | M 20-29 – 43 | 00:32:14 / 312 | 00:30:13 / 299 | | 9,6 | 00:29:28 |
300 | 145 | Sęk Bartek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Pasaże Pamięci | M 30-39 – 87 | 00:32:14 / 310 | 00:30:53 / 300 | | 9,5 | 00:30:08 |
301 | 101 | Solecki Łukasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 – 88 | 00:32:34 / 315 | 00:31:05 / 301 | | 9,4 | 00:30:40 |
302 | 21 | Pawlik Daniel | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 89 | 00:32:49 / 318 | 00:31:11 / 302 | | 9,4 | 00:31:02 |
303 | 386 | Abratkiewicz Aneta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 90 | 00:32:55 / 319 | 00:31:09 / 303 | | 9,4 | 00:31:06 |
304 | 385 | Abratkiewicz Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 91 | 00:32:56 / 320 | 00:31:09 / 304 | | 9,4 | 00:31:06 |
305 | 178 | Błądek Witold | Łódź | brak | M 70+ – 4 | 00:32:05 / 308 | 00:32:01 / 305 | | 9,4 | 00:31:07 |
306 / 56 | 80 | Chałupka Sylwester | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 10 | 00:32:38 / 316 | 00:31:49 / 306 | | 9,3 | 00:31:28 |
307 | 222 | Kwapisz Sylwester | Opoczno | LZS Łazisko | M 30-39 – 92 | 00:31:37 / 300 | 00:33:08 / 307 | | 9,3 | 00:31:46 |
308 / 57 | 106 | Magiera Magdalena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | K 30-39 – 25 | 00:32:04 / 307 | 00:32:41 / 308 | | 9,3 | 00:31:46 |
309 | 3 | Hubar Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 93 | 00:31:03 / 286 | 00:34:10 / 309 | | 9,2 | 00:32:14 |
310 | 379 | Hubar Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 44 | 00:31:03 / 285 | 00:34:10 / 310 | | 9,2 | 00:32:15 |
311 | 75 | Czechowicz Arkadiusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 – 71 | 00:32:11 / 309 | 00:33:08 / 311 | | 9,2 | 00:32:20 |
312 / 58 | 233 | Mikulska Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 40-49 – 11 | 00:35:18 / 328 | 00:30:10 / 312 | | 9,2 | 00:32:29 |
313 | 36 | Kowalik Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 – 45 | 00:30:06 / 258 | 00:35:29 / 313 | | 9,1 | 00:32:36 |
314 | 362 | Lesiak Andrzej | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 60-69 – 12 | 00:31:37 / 301 | 00:34:28 / 314 | | 9,1 | 00:33:07 |
315 / 59 | 181 | Frankenberg Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | K 60-69 – 3 | 00:29:59 / 256 | 00:36:06 / 315 | | 9,1 | 00:33:07 |
316 | 230 | Rzeźnicki Andrzej | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | M 60-69 – 13 | 00:30:29 / 272 | 00:35:37 / 316 | | 9,1 | 00:33:07 |
317 | 225 | Pabich Krzysztof | Piotrków Tryb. | PKB Endorfina | M 50-59 – 23 | 00:32:23 / 314 | 00:33:53 / 317 | | 9,1 | 00:33:17 |
318 | 144 | Barański Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 94 | 00:32:46 / 317 | 00:34:24 / 318 | | 8,9 | 00:34:11 |
319 | 349 | Jasiński Rafał | Łódź | BIO-SFERA | M 20-29 – 46 | 00:33:54 / 324 | 00:33:17 / 319 | | 8,9 | 00:34:12 |
320 / 60 | 350 | Dzierżawska-Jasińska Magdalena | Łódź | BIO-SFERA | K 20-29 – 12 | 00:33:53 / 323 | 00:33:18 / 320 | | 8,9 | 00:34:12 |
321 / 61 | 288 | Szafrańska Anna | Warszawa | BBL Tomaszów Maz | K 30-39 – 26 | 00:33:30 / 322 | 00:34:04 / 321 | | 8,9 | 00:34:35 |
322 | 120 | Andryszczak Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ZGWK | M 50-59 – 24 | 00:32:22 / 313 | 00:35:32 / 322 | | 8,8 | 00:34:55 |
323 / 62 | 20 | Serafin Anastazja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 – 27 | 00:33:21 / 321 | 00:34:49 / 323 | | 8,8 | 00:35:10 |
324 / 63 | 19 | Gramiak Agnieszka | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 12 | 00:35:53 / 329 | 00:32:44 / 324 | | 8,7 | 00:35:38 |
325 / 64 | 6 | Kaminska Ewa | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 – 13 | 00:34:43 / 325 | 00:34:30 / 325 | | 8,7 | 00:36:14 |
326 | 373 | Witko Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 – 72 | 00:35:09 / 327 | 00:34:08 / 326 | | 8,7 | 00:36:18 |
327 / 65 | 229 | Nagocka Tatiana | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | K 50-59 – 5 | 00:32:00 / 306 | 00:37:34 / 327 | | 8,6 | 00:36:35 |
328 | 65 | Gudala Dariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 – 95 | 00:34:59 / 326 | 00:35:38 / 328 | | 8,5 | 00:37:39 |
329 / 66 | 37 | Zdanowska Anna | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | PULS ACTIVE TEAM | K 30-39 – 28 | 00:37:25 / 331 | 00:34:44 / 329 | | 8,3 | 00:39:10 |
330 / 67 | 296 | Krzesińska Elżbieta | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | K 50-59 – 6 | 00:38:17 / 333 | 00:36:14 / 330 | | 8 | 00:41:32 |
331 / 68 | 105 | Pustelnik Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | K 30-39 – 29 | 00:38:16 / 332 | 00:36:34 / 331 | | 8 | 00:41:51 |
332 | 302 | Hubar Hieronim | Przyglow | brak | M 60-69 – 14 | 00:31:04 / 287 | | | 9,7 | -1 okr. |
333 | 279 | Jurek Tomasz | Teofilów | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 – 73 | 00:37:10 / 330 | | | 8,1 | -1 okr. |