1 | 210 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | LUBLIN | BANDA GRUDNIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | | 15,2 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 280 | BORYCKI Mirosław | LIBERTÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | | 15,1 | 1 | 00:00:27 |
3 | 312 | STEFAŃSKI Kamil | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | RUNONLINEPLTEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | | 14,9 | 2 | 00:01:34 |
4 | 163 | BARTŁOMIEJ Sitnik | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | | 14,5 | 2 | 00:03:50 |
5 | 283 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | | 14,5 | 3 | 00:03:51 |
6 | 314 | BERKOWICZ Krzysztof | Nowy Sącz | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | | 14,4 | 4 | 00:04:15 |
7 | 220 | CZUBA Wojciech | MUSZYNA | CHARTY Z POŁUDNIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | | 14,4 | 5 | 00:04:44 |
8 | 336 | STAWIARZ Jarosław | KRAKÓW | WKS WAWEL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | | 14,3 | 3 | 00:04:58 |
9 | 344 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | | 14,2 | 4 | 00:05:32 |
10 | 959 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Artur | RADZYMIN | EKOBIEGI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | | 14,1 | 6 | 00:06:21 |
11 | 6 | SNARSKI Bogdan | WARSZAWA | ALBATROSY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | | 14,1 | 7 | 00:06:23 |
12 | 177 | CZERNECKI Adam | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | | 14,1 | 5 | 00:06:27 |
13 | 334 | TEKIELI Damian | TENCZYNEK | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | | 14,1 | 8 | 00:06:29 |
14 | 168 | RUSIN Krzysztof | SZARÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | | 14 | 9 | 00:06:45 |
15 | 913 | DEJAS Tomasz | MYSŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | | 13,9 | 10 | 00:07:31 |
16 | 155 | TADEUSZ Bartosz | TENCZYNEK | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | | 13,8 | 11 | 00:08:09 |
17 | 75 | ORLIŃSKI Tomasz | LEGIONOWO | BHP ORLINSCY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | | 13,8 | 12 | 00:08:18 |
18 | 95 | ŻELICHOWSKI Artur | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | | 13,7 | 6 | 00:08:45 |
19 | 98 | PINGIELSKI Sławomir | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | | 13,7 | 7 | 00:09:20 |
20 | 281 | ADAMOWSKI Patryk | NOWY TARG | WARTKIE KIYRPCE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | | 13,6 | 1 | 00:09:51 |
21 | 130 | BODURKA Adam | ZAKOPANE | RAVENTEC.EU | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | | 13,6 | 2 | 00:09:54 |
22 | 94 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | AMEC FW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | | 13,6 | 1 | 00:09:55 |
23 | 716 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Krzysztof | TYCHY | TEAM PAPRY 2 | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | | 13,5 | 3 | 00:10:10 |
24 | 330 | WALTER Sławomir | NOWY SĄCZ | WB | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | | 13,5 | 2 | 00:10:24 |
25 | 74 | ZAWALSKI Maciej | ZABIERZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | | 13,5 | 8 | 00:10:27 |
26 | 143 | ŚCIBOR Łukasz | WOJNICZ | BIEGAMYDLASPRAWY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | | 13,5 | 9 | 00:10:42 |
27 | 190 | ŁUKASIK Michał | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | RUN-BIKE.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | | 13,4 | 13 | 00:10:46 |
28 | 167 | MOLĄG Mateusz | BOLECHOWICE | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA MOSUR RUDAWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | | 13,3 | 10 | 00:11:34 |
29 | 271 | NOWAK Robert | RZĄSKA | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | | 13,3 | 3 | 00:11:52 |
30 | 236 | JANIK Michał | WARSZAWA | POSZŁA CZOŁGIEM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | | 13,3 | 11 | 00:12:04 |
31 | 3 | KOSTELA Piotr | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | | 13,2 | 14 | 00:12:14 |
32 | 196 | KWIATEK Dawid | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | | 13,2 | 4 | 00:12:22 |
33 | 965 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | WARSZAWA | DREAM RUN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | | 13,2 | 12 | 00:12:40 |
34 | 991 | KĄDZIELAWA Marcin | TARNÓW | STARGLASSTEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | | 13,1 | 5 | 00:13:03 |
35 | 313 | PAWLICA Paweł | LIBIĄŻ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | | 13,1 | 6 | 00:13:16 |
36 | 904 | KOZIEŁ Jan | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | | 13,1 | 7 | 00:13:28 |
37 | 211 | KOWALIK Grzegorz | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | | 13 | 8 | 00:13:37 |
38 | 126 | PORĘBSKI Paweł | TARNOBRZEG | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | | 12,9 | 13 | 00:14:24 |
39 | 506 | KOSTRZEWA WOJCIECH | OSWIĘCIM | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | | 12,9 | 15 | 00:14:37 |
40 | 915 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | | 12,9 | 14 | 00:14:55 |
41 | 292 | MANISTA Cezary | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | | 12,9 | 15 | 00:15:05 |
42 | 43 | WOJTASIAK Łukasz | SKAŁA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | | 12,8 | 9 | 00:15:08 |
43 | 86 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | SKALBMIERZ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | | 12,8 | 16 | 00:15:30 |
44 | 332 | ŚWIĘTACH Łukasz | MUSZYNA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | | 12,7 | 17 | 00:16:02 |
45 | 507 | SOBOŃ Piotr | Jerzmanowice | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | | 12,7 | 16 | 00:16:06 |
46 | 19 | MISZTAL Rafał | CHRZANÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | | 12,7 | 17 | 00:16:08 |
47 | 24 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | W.A.B | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | | 12,6 | 18 | 00:17:17 |
48 | 343 | PIASECZNY Marcin | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | | 12,6 | 18 | 00:17:23 |
49 / 1 | 284 | KUCHTA Dorota | MŁOSZOWA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | | 12,5 | 1 | 00:17:27 |
50 | 81 | KIEC Mateusz | BIERUŃ | HOMERAN | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | | 12,5 | 10 | 00:17:31 |
51 | 164 | KRUK Krzysztof | ZABRZE | CROSSFIT ZABRZE | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 9,8 | 19 | 22:37:03 |
52 / 2 | 113 | LISOWSKA Kamila | ZABRZE | SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU | Bieg Długi K-30 | | 9,8 | 2 | 22:37:03 |
53 | 247 | IGIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej | CHRZANÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 10 | 19 | 22:37:03 |
54 | 978 | WOJEWÓDZKI Krzysztof | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 | --- | 8,6 | 4 | 22:37:03 |
55 / 3 | 239 | WASZCZUK Aneta | KRASNIK | | Bieg Długi K-40 | | 9,5 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
56 | 80 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA M | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 8,9 | 20 | 22:37:03 |
57 | 957 | SADY Tomasz | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 11,6 | 21 | 22:37:03 |
58 | 96 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Bieg Długi M-40 | --- | 8,2 | 22 | 22:37:03 |
59 | 97 | PIES Docent | | | Brak | --- | 8,2 | | 22:37:03 |
60 | 229 | GALOS Alin | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | --- | 7,9 | 23 | 22:37:03 |
61 | 105 | NIEDZIELSKI Robert | KRAKÓW | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 10,9 | 24 | 22:37:03 |
62 | 903 | CHUDY Jacek | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-50 | | 8,9 | 5 | 22:37:03 |
63 / 4 | 902 | SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY Anna | BOLECHOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-50 | | 9,6 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
64 | 321 | SOWA Krzysztof | MICHAŁOWICE | #SPORTOWASOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 10,6 | 20 | 22:37:03 |
65 | 322 | ĆWIEK Paweł | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 10,4 | 21 | 22:37:03 |
66 | 325 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | KRAPKOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-J | | 9,4 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
67 / 5 | 51 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | EVERRUN | Bieg Długi K-20 | | 9,2 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
68 | 121 | LIS Karol | KOSZYCE MAŁE | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 9,5 | 25 | 22:37:03 |
69 / 6 | 124 | STAGROWSKA Jadwiga | LEWIN BRZESKI | LEWIN BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-60 | --- | 7,5 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
70 | 331 | MOTYL Maciej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 8,9 | 26 | 22:37:03 |
71 / 7 | 194 | PERIO Iwona | RADWANOWICE | PERIO | Bieg Długi K-40 | --- | 7,9 | 2 | 22:37:03 |
72 | 807 | WRONA Tymoteusz | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 9,5 | 27 | 22:37:03 |
73 | 802 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 10,7 | 28 | 22:37:03 |
74 | 174 | PERIO Bertrand | RADWANOWICE | PERIO | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 9,3 | 29 | 22:37:03 |
75 | 152 | KOCJAN Paweł | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 | | 10,1 | 6 | 22:37:03 |
76 | 169 | GAŁAN Wojciech | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 9,1 | 22 | 22:37:03 |
77 / 8 | 708 | POLIT Aneta | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-50 | --- | 8,7 | 2 | 22:37:03 |
78 / 9 | 703 | KOŹBIAŁ Danka | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 | | 10,5 | 3 | 22:37:03 |
79 / 10 | 702 | KEMPNY Maria | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Długi K-30 | | 10,9 | 3 | 22:37:03 |
80 | 162 | TATARA Karol | KRAKÓW | KANCELARIA PRAWA RESTRUKTURYZACYJNEGO I UPADŁOŚCIOWEGO TATARA & WSPÓŁPRACOWNICY | Bieg Długi M-30 | --- | 8,4 | 23 | 22:37:03 |
81 / 11 | 290 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | KROBIA | POCO LOCO AT | Bieg Długi K-30 | | 10,4 | 4 | 22:37:03 |
82 | 311 | JAKUBIŃSKI Jakub | KRAKÓW | SOLNE MIASTO | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 11,8 | 24 | 22:37:03 |
83 | 12 | ŁĄCKI Maciej | TARNÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 10,6 | 25 | 22:37:03 |
84 | 28 | CZAJA Daniel | warszawa | | Bieg Długi M-40 | | 9,1 | 30 | 22:37:03 |
85 / 12 | 278 | MYSZKOWSKA Julia | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi K-J | --- | 8,3 | 1 | 22:37:03 |
86 / 13 | 276 | PARCZ Klaudia | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 | --- | 8,6 | 5 | 22:37:03 |
87 | 279 | RYCZKO Adam | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | | Bieg Długi M-20 | --- | 8,3 | 11 | 22:37:03 |
88 | 501 | GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ | RYBNIK | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-30 | | 10,7 | 26 | 22:37:03 |
89 | 999 | KLIPP Paul | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 | --- | 7,7 | 31 | 22:37:03 |
90 | 291 | GIERULA Robert | KRAKOW | UBS KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | | 12,5 | 7 | 00:17:54 |
91 | 830 | GURGUL Sebastian | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | | 12,5 | 27 | 00:17:58 |
92 | 39 | CABAJ Przemysław | JAWORZNO | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | | 12,4 | 28 | 00:18:00 |
93 | 203 | GNAT Sławomir | KRAKÓW | KRWAWE SUTY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | | 12,5 | 32 | 00:18:02 |
94 | 268 | KOCOŃ Paweł | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | | 12,4 | 12 | 00:18:05 |
95 | 823 | ZAJĄC Sławomir | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | | 12,4 | 29 | 00:18:06 |
96 / 14 | 277 | LAZAR Grażyna | SIEMIANOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | | 12,5 | 4 | 00:18:08 |
97 / 15 | 509 | ŚWIADEK Beata | Wołowice | brak | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | | 12,4 | 5 | 00:18:21 |
98 | 21 | FLORKIEWICZ Sławomir | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | | 12,4 | 8 | 00:18:22 |
99 | 318 | KLAJNY Marcin | CZĘSTOCHOWA | AMEC FW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | | 12,4 | 30 | 00:18:25 |
100 | 515 | MAZIK Wojciech | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | | 12,3 | 13 | 00:19:02 |
101 | 266 | LASOTA Artur | KRAKÓW | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | | 12,2 | 33 | 00:19:13 |
102 | 521 | TAJAK Tomasz | KRAKÓW | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | | 12,3 | 34 | 00:19:16 |
103 | 73 | GRODZKI Sebastian | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | | 12,3 | 31 | 00:19:20 |
104 | 83 | SUDER Grzegorz | LISZKI | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | | 12,2 | 32 | 00:19:41 |
105 | 238 | GIERZ Bartłomiej | KRAKÓW | CF KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | | 12,1 | 14 | 00:20:26 |
106 | 323 | SZPAK Slawomir | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | | 12,2 | 35 | 00:20:29 |
107 | 286 | NAZIMEK Maciej | KRAKÓW | R7 | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | | 12,2 | 33 | 00:20:33 |
108 | 912 | WADAS Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | | 12,2 | 34 | 00:20:38 |
109 | 310 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | | 12,2 | 9 | 00:20:39 |
110 | 52 | SURUS Artur | TARNÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | | 12,1 | 15 | 00:20:43 |
111 | 508 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | | 12 | 36 | 00:20:50 |
112 | 17 | DWORNIK Maciej | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | | 12,1 | 35 | 00:21:00 |
113 | 975 | GURGUL Mateusz | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | | 12,1 | 36 | 00:21:10 |
114 | 53 | ANTONIAK Jan | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | | 12 | 37 | 00:21:14 |
115 | 820 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | SKAWINA | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | | 12,1 | 37 | 00:21:22 |
116 | 139 | GADAJ Grzegorz | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | | 12,1 | 38 | 00:21:24 |
117 | 191 | PACEWICZ Marek | ZIELONKI | ORANGE POLSKA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | | 12,1 | 1 | 00:21:29 |
118 | 265 | BIELAMOWICZ Dariusz | JASŁO | ULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | | 12 | 16 | 00:21:44 |
119 | 309 | BEDNARSKI Bartłomiej | JAWORZNO | #NIGHTRUNNERSJAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | | 11,9 | 39 | 00:22:15 |
120 / 16 | 250 | SUROWIEC Karina | KRAKÓW | DUATHLON | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | | 11,9 | 6 | 00:22:34 |
121 | 301 | FREJEK Mariusz | RACIECHOWICE | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | | 11,8 | 40 | 00:22:43 |
122 | 968 | BOCHENEK Krzysztof | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 17 | | 11,8 | 17 | 00:23:02 |
123 / 17 | 128 | PIOTROWSKA Grażyna | LISZKI | LACHO TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | | 11,8 | 6 | 00:23:29 |
124 | 326 | BRODZIAK Paweł | POZNAŃ | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | | 11,7 | 38 | 00:23:38 |
125 | 193 | SUSKI Bartlomiej | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | | 11,7 | 41 | 00:23:39 |
126 | 32 | OBRAŁ Szymon | KRAKÓW | BRONKO DZIK | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | | 11,8 | 42 | 00:23:39 |
127 | 25 | BOTOR Mateusz | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | | 11,8 | 43 | 00:23:48 |
128 | 801 | SZASTAK Dominik | PROSZOWICE | TEAM PRESTO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | | 11,8 | 39 | 00:23:49 |
129 | 259 | GŁUSZEK Stanisław | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 2 | | 11,8 | 2 | 00:24:00 |
130 | 998 | MAKOWSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | | 11,7 | 44 | 00:24:15 |
131 | 811 | PARWA Michał | DZIEKANOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | | 11,7 | 45 | 00:24:18 |
132 | 18 | KULMA Daniel | GDÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | | 11,7 | 46 | 00:24:21 |
133 | 237 | JASTRZĘBSKI Paweł | BOCHNIA | CF KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 18 | | 11,6 | 18 | 00:24:27 |
134 | 985 | KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | BIERUŃ | SPORTRUN TYCHY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | | 11,7 | 40 | 00:24:28 |
135 | 67 | WRONKA Artur | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | | 11,7 | 41 | 00:24:59 |
136 | 224 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | BIBICE | ABB BS RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | | 11,6 | 47 | 00:25:32 |
137 | 183 | MAKOWSKI Jarosław | LUBLIN | BANDA GRUDNIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | | 11,5 | 48 | 00:25:42 |
138 | 822 | SANKOWSKI Szymon | MIELEC | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | | 11,6 | 49 | 00:25:44 |
139 | 319 | GRANDA Paweł | ZARZECZE | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | | 11,6 | 50 | 00:25:47 |
140 | 197 | RUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | LNB | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | | 11,5 | 42 | 00:26:01 |
141 | 61 | JANICKI Tomasz | JAROSŁAW | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 19 | | 11,5 | 19 | 00:26:02 |
142 | 7 | WOJDA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | TRANSLATION CAFE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | | 11,5 | 51 | 00:26:03 |
143 | 1 | PIECZARA Marcin | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | | 11,5 | 43 | 00:26:04 |
144 | 989 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | | 11,4 | 52 | 00:26:30 |
145 | 138 | GOLA Radoslaw | ZABIERZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | | 11,5 | 53 | 00:26:34 |
146 | 103 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | | 11,5 | 44 | 00:26:35 |
147 | 294 | URYGA Daniel | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | | 11,4 | 54 | 00:26:37 |
148 | 150 | GRZEGOREK Jakub | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | | 11,4 | 45 | 00:26:47 |
149 | 832 | NAJDER Andrzej | Kraków | BEER CITY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | | 11,4 | 46 | 00:26:50 |
150 | 195 | DURA Przemysław | KRAKÓW | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | | 11,4 | 55 | 00:27:00 |
151 | 803 | STARZYŃSKI Tomasz | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT - RUNNING TEAM MAT | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | | 11,4 | 47 | 00:27:09 |
152 | 234 | KOPIEĆ Kamil | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 20 | | 11,4 | 20 | 00:27:15 |
153 | 960 | REICHEL Marcin | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 21 | | 11,4 | 21 | 00:27:15 |
154 | 252 | ŻOŁNIERCZYK Stan | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | | 11,3 | 56 | 00:27:24 |
155 | 814 | WYROBA Wojciech | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | | 11,3 | 57 | 00:27:24 |
156 | 511 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | Modlnica | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | | 11,4 | 48 | 00:27:27 |
157 | 198 | ODROBIŃSKI Robert | JERZMANOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | | 11,4 | 49 | 00:27:28 |
158 | 132 | LATOS Marcin | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 22 | | 11,3 | 22 | 00:27:34 |
159 | 919 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur | KRAKÓW | WYROBYART.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 50 | | 11,3 | 50 | 00:27:36 |
160 | 305 | BILSKI Zbigniew | BOCHNIA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 51 | | 11,3 | 51 | 00:27:43 |
161 | 218 | NOWAK Jordan | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | | 11,3 | 58 | 00:28:14 |
162 | 185 | SKIBA Dawid | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | | 11,3 | 59 | 00:28:22 |
163 | 709 | PASŁAWSKI Maciej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | | 11,2 | 10 | 00:28:23 |
164 | 320 | JAKUB Senderowski | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | | 11,3 | 60 | 00:28:24 |
165 | 961 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | CZELADŹ | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 52 | | 11,3 | 52 | 00:28:24 |
166 | 308 | TWORZYDŁO Paweł | KRAKÓW | PIKUSIA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 53 | | 11,2 | 53 | 00:28:40 |
167 | 63 | MADEJ Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | | 11,2 | 61 | 00:28:41 |
168 / 18 | 299 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | CZERNICHÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | | 11,2 | 7 | 00:28:44 |
169 | 242 | GODLEWSKI Cezary | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | | 11,3 | 62 | 00:28:45 |
170 | 111 | BUDZOŃ Bartosz | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 23 | | 11,2 | 23 | 00:28:51 |
171 | 907 | ICIAK Krystian | KRAKÓW | HOME TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 54 | | 11,2 | 54 | 00:28:55 |
172 | 831 | SAMSON Oktawiusz | MODLNICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 55 | | 11,2 | 55 | 00:29:02 |
173 / 19 | 303 | PARYŁA-GRABIEC Małgorzata | LIBERTÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | | 11,2 | 8 | 00:29:03 |
174 | 273 | HEJDUK Tomasz | TYCHY | TECHNIKI LAKIERNICZE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 56 | | 11,2 | 56 | 00:29:05 |
175 / 20 | 244 | HANDZEL Wioletta | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | | 11,2 | 7 | 00:29:11 |
176 | 212 | PIWOWARSKI Maciej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | | 11,1 | 63 | 00:29:35 |
177 / 21 | 253 | ŻOŁNIERCZYK Kasia | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | | 11,1 | 8 | 00:29:53 |
178 | 175 | MILCZAREK Marcin | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 57 | | 11,1 | 57 | 00:29:57 |
179 | 116 | PIWOWARCZYK Piotr | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | | 11,1 | 64 | 00:30:05 |
180 | 134 | CIECIERSKI Przemysław | SKÓRZEWO | OCTOPUS TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 58 | | 11,1 | 58 | 00:30:09 |
181 / 22 | 804 | WIATER Katarzyna | TRZEBINIA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 9 | | 11,1 | 9 | 00:30:45 |
182 | 186 | MARTYNOWSKI Marcin | GIEBUŁTÓW | OJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 59 | | 11,1 | 59 | 00:30:53 |
183 | 151 | ROZWADOWSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | | 11 | 65 | 00:31:01 |
184 / 23 | 715 | KOZUB Dorota | OPOLE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | | 11 | 9 | 00:31:04 |
185 | 102 | TOMASZ Krawczyk | OPOLE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | | 11 | 66 | 00:31:05 |
186 | 144 | SALIS Wojciech | BOCHNIA | TECHGIS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | | 11 | 67 | 00:31:09 |
187 / 24 | 46 | PAŁUZEWICZ Ewa | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi K-40 – 10 | | 11 | 10 | 00:31:15 |
188 / 25 | 202 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KRAKÓW | SBO SHELL / I DO THINGS MY WAY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | | 11 | 10 | 00:31:21 |
189 | 48 | STELMASIŃSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | ŚT DĄBIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | | 10,9 | 68 | 00:31:39 |
190 | 827 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | WARSZAWA | GÓRSKIE KLESZCZE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 60 | | 10,9 | 60 | 00:32:00 |
191 | 199 | POTEPA Mariusz | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 61 | | 10,9 | 61 | 00:32:05 |
192 / 26 | 979 | WOJEWÓDZKA Anna | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | | 10,8 | 2 | 00:32:10 |
193 | 58 | LASOTA Arkadiusz | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 62 | | 10,9 | 62 | 00:32:16 |
194 / 27 | 254 | KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela | BIEŃKÓWKA | BIEŃKÓWKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 11 | | 10,8 | 11 | 00:32:28 |
195 | 339 | SZPAIDEL Paweł | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | | 10,9 | 69 | 00:32:35 |
196 | 161 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | WOLBROM | KIWKA-BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 63 | | 10,9 | 63 | 00:32:35 |
197 / 28 | 231 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | LUBLIN | PKO BANK POLSKI | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | | 10,9 | 11 | 00:32:54 |
198 | 230 | KŁOŚ Artur | LUBLIN | PKO BANK POLSKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | | 10,9 | 70 | 00:32:54 |
199 / 29 | 29 | CHODACKA Renata | ALWERNIA | WATAHA RUNNERS ALWERNIA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | | 10,8 | 12 | 00:32:59 |
200 | 184 | KARWAN Zbigniew | LUBLIN | SAM- | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | | 10,8 | 11 | 00:33:06 |
201 | 78 | SKIBA Zbigniew | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | | 10,8 | 12 | 00:33:11 |
202 | 262 | BLICHARZ Artur | OŁPINY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | | 10,8 | 71 | 00:33:11 |
203 | 324 | STANUSZEK Rafał | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | | 10,8 | 13 | 00:33:19 |
204 | 816 | SÓWKA Grzegorz | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 3 | | 10,8 | 3 | 00:33:23 |
205 | 918 | RZEPECKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 14 | | 10,8 | 14 | 00:33:30 |
206 | 317 | OCIEPKA Marcin | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | | 10,8 | 72 | 00:33:33 |
207 | 122 | Zagział Marcin | SKAŁA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | | 10,7 | 73 | 00:33:48 |
208 | 180 | DEJA Arkadiusz | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | | 10,7 | 74 | 00:33:52 |
209 | 982 | ŻĄDŁO Dariusz | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | | 10,8 | 75 | 00:33:52 |
210 | 54 | RYBSKI Janusz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | | 10,8 | 76 | 00:33:53 |
211 / 30 | 288 | LEŚNIAK Anna | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | | 10,7 | 13 | 00:33:55 |
212 | 287 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 64 | | 10,7 | 64 | 00:33:55 |
213 | 995 | KOZIK Bartłomiej | GLIWICE | LABO24.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 65 | | 10,7 | 65 | 00:33:56 |
214 / 31 | 42 | ŻOŃ-BIEDROŃ Angelika | ŻARKI | BIEGAJ Z ŻARKAMI | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | | 10,7 | 14 | 00:33:59 |
215 | 88 | SEIDLER Steffen | JORDANOW | RUSZAMY SIE! | Bieg Długi M-40 – 66 | | 10,7 | 66 | 00:34:04 |
216 | 117 | PAWELEC Andrzej | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 15 | | 10,8 | 15 | 00:34:07 |
217 | 805 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | BIAŁOBRZEGI | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 67 | | 10,7 | 67 | 00:34:17 |
218 | 93 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | | 10,7 | 77 | 00:34:20 |
219 | 263 | SZATKO Mariusz | LISIA GÓRA | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 16 | | 10,7 | 16 | 00:34:20 |
220 | 112 | DYBKA Rafał | TARNÓW | PTG SOKÓŁ-ŚWIAT PRACY TARNÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 68 | | 10,7 | 68 | 00:34:20 |
221 | 984 | JÓŹWIAK Maciej | SZCZECIN | ORLĘTA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 69 | | 10,7 | 69 | 00:34:23 |
222 / 32 | 338 | GÓRNIAK Magda | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | | 10,7 | 15 | 00:34:25 |
223 | 179 | SZATYŁOWICZ Przemysław | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | | 10,6 | 78 | 00:34:35 |
224 / 33 | 146 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 12 | | 10,7 | 12 | 00:34:42 |
225 / 34 | 120 | PAGACZ Joanna | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | | 10,6 | 16 | 00:34:45 |
226 | 57 | BONOWICZ Jakub | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | | 10,6 | 79 | 00:34:46 |
227 / 35 | 30 | MACIĄG Monika | ZAWIERCIE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | | 10,6 | 17 | 00:34:52 |
228 | 62 | ZEGAR Damian | KRAKÓW | RNR | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | | 10,6 | 80 | 00:34:55 |
229 | 221 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | CZĘSTOCHOWA | RODZINKA GRACZYK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 70 | | 10,7 | 70 | 00:35:00 |
230 / 36 | 512 | JAMRÓL Mariola | Kielce | brak | Bieg Długi K-40 – 13 | | 10,6 | 13 | 00:35:02 |
231 | 513 | ORZECHOWKI Dariusz | Bukowno | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 24 | | 10,6 | 24 | 00:35:14 |
232 | 818 | WŁOCH Jarosław | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | | 10,6 | 81 | 00:35:20 |
233 / 37 | 249 | GOŁASZEWSKA Karolina | TYCHY | WARSZTAT FORMY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | | 10,6 | 18 | 00:35:21 |
234 / 38 | 258 | TRZETRZELEWSKA-LALIK Ewa | JERZMANOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 14 | | 10,6 | 14 | 00:35:28 |
235 | 261 | OLEŚ Marcin | KRAKÓW | RUN4FUN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | | 10,6 | 82 | 00:35:29 |
236 | 601 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 83 | | 10,6 | 83 | 00:35:37 |
237 / 39 | 181 | TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | | 10,6 | 19 | 00:35:43 |
238 | 909 | DZIEDZINA Daniel | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | EPIC TEAM™ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 84 | | 10,6 | 84 | 00:35:43 |
239 / 40 | 342 | NOWAK Agnieszka | SOSNOWIEC | POGORIA BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | | 10,6 | 20 | 00:35:50 |
240 / 41 | 23 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | | 10,6 | 21 | 00:36:03 |
241 / 42 | 958 | OLEKSIAK Bogumiła | NIEPOLOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | | 10,5 | 22 | 00:36:13 |
242 / 43 | 335 | SMOROŃ Barbara | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 15 | | 10,5 | 15 | 00:36:15 |
243 | 147 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 71 | | 10,5 | 71 | 00:36:20 |
244 | 817 | PELCZYK Grzegorz | CIANOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 72 | | 10,5 | 72 | 00:36:24 |
245 | 307 | MARGAS Grzegorz | PROSZOWICE | MEERCATEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 73 | | 10,5 | 73 | 00:36:27 |
246 / 44 | 209 | CIOSEK Beata | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 16 | | 10,5 | 16 | 00:36:36 |
247 | 245 | BIŃCZYCKI Jarek | OWCZARY | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 74 | | 10,4 | 74 | 00:36:40 |
248 | 15 | GAJEWSKI Zenon | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-60 – 4 | | 10,5 | 4 | 00:36:45 |
249 | 916 | CEREMUGA Janusz | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 75 | | 10,5 | 75 | 00:36:46 |
250 | 149 | WÓJCIAK Dawid | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | EPIC TEAM™ | Bieg Długi M-J – 2 | | 10,5 | 2 | 00:36:48 |
251 | 16 | SYDA Andrzej | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | GÓRKI TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 76 | | 10,4 | 76 | 00:36:51 |
252 | 296 | RYMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | I LOVE KILA & PERI & FREDZIO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 85 | | 10,5 | 85 | 00:36:52 |
253 | 160 | KUZBYT Łukasz | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 25 | | 10,5 | 25 | 00:36:56 |
254 | 341 | ROZNER Artur | PIASECZNO | KONDYCJA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 86 | | 10,5 | 86 | 00:37:13 |
255 / 45 | 340 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | PIASECZNO | KONDYCJA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | | 10,5 | 23 | 00:37:14 |
256 | 226 | KOBAK Damian | KRAKOW | ABB BS RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 87 | | 10,4 | 87 | 00:37:18 |
257 | 255 | CORREIA Andre | KRAKÓW | POCO LOCO AT | Bieg Długi M-20 – 26 | | 10,4 | 26 | 00:37:35 |
258 | 201 | SKROBOT Lukasz | KRAKÓW | SAMOTNY WILK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 77 | | 10,4 | 77 | 00:37:49 |
259 | 812 | PALA Jerzy | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 17 | | 10,4 | 17 | 00:37:52 |
260 | 522 | PIKUL Michał | KRAKÓW | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 88 | | 10,4 | 88 | 00:37:56 |
261 | 302 | GRABIEC Dariusz | LIBERTOW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 78 | | 10,4 | 78 | 00:38:03 |
262 / 46 | 270 | PRAGNĄCA Milena | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 17 | | 10,4 | 17 | 00:38:17 |
263 | 166 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | KRAKÓW | CHYBA NIE DAM RADY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 89 | | 10,3 | 89 | 00:38:35 |
264 | 232 | CZEKAJ Wojciech | RADOM | BIEGIEM RADOM! | Bieg Długi M-50 – 18 | | 10,3 | 18 | 00:38:36 |
265 | 188 | GORZAŁKA Mateusz | CZESTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 90 | | 10,4 | 90 | 00:38:40 |
266 / 47 | 970 | MALISZEWSKA Marta | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | | 10,3 | 24 | 00:38:47 |
267 | 142 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 79 | | 10,3 | 79 | 00:38:49 |
268 | 64 | GOSIEWSKI Robert | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 80 | | 10,3 | 80 | 00:38:49 |
269 / 48 | 714 | DRAŻNIUK Marta | BYDGOSZCZ | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | | 10,3 | 3 | 00:38:59 |
270 / 49 | 315 | WISNIEWSKA Patrycja | WARSZAWA | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 18 | | 10,2 | 18 | 00:39:01 |
271 | 810 | WALNIK Rafał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 81 | | 10,3 | 81 | 00:39:07 |
272 / 50 | 289 | BODZĘTA Dorota | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 19 | | 10,3 | 19 | 00:39:19 |
273 / 51 | 285 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 20 | | 10,3 | 20 | 00:39:26 |
274 / 52 | 701 | WRONA Paulina | LIMANOWA | BRAK | Bieg Długi K-40 – 21 | | 10,3 | 21 | 00:39:28 |
275 | 993 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 82 | | 10,2 | 82 | 00:39:31 |
276 | 178 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | OWCZARY | EULEO BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 83 | | 10,2 | 83 | 00:39:37 |
277 / 53 | 707 | POPEK Barbara | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 22 | | 10,3 | 22 | 00:39:38 |
278 / 54 | 131 | PIKUL Joanna | ŚWIEBODZICE | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 25 | | 10,2 | 25 | 00:39:46 |
279 | 90 | KONIK Jarosław | KRAKÓW | RUNNIG PERFORMANCE BBL KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 84 | | 10,2 | 84 | 00:39:52 |
280 | 235 | ZALEWSKI Piotr | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | PMKW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 27 | | 10,2 | 27 | 00:39:53 |
281 / 55 | 2 | PIECZARA Ewa | JAWORZNO | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 23 | | 10,2 | 23 | 00:39:55 |
282 | 71 | SŁODKI Grzegorz | ZAKRZOWIEC | ZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 91 | | 10,2 | 91 | 00:39:58 |
283 / 56 | 347 | OLEJNIK Ewa | SKAŁA | WKS WAWEL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 24 | | 10,2 | 24 | 00:40:10 |
284 | 240 | ANDRZEJCZYK Marek | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | AMEC FW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 85 | | 10,2 | 85 | 00:40:12 |
285 | 173 | GACEK Grzegorz | JORDANÓW | PSZCZÓŁKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 86 | | 10,2 | 86 | 00:40:21 |
286 | 108 | SMOLARCZYK Dominik | GLIWICE | BRODACI Z WILKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 87 | | 10,2 | 87 | 00:40:22 |
287 | 274 | KASZA Marek | RZESZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 92 | | 10,1 | 92 | 00:40:42 |
288 / 57 | 233 | ZOŃ-WĄTROBA Małgorzata | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 25 | | 10,1 | 25 | 00:40:42 |
289 / 58 | 980 | WIS Modesta | BRZESKO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | | 10,1 | 4 | 00:40:54 |
290 / 59 | 819 | KOWALCZEWSKA Kasia | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 26 | | 10,1 | 26 | 00:41:09 |
291 | 969 | SZABELAK Witek | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 93 | | 10,1 | 93 | 00:41:12 |
292 | 248 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | KRAKÓW | DARKLIGHT | Bieg Długi M-40 – 88 | | 10,1 | 88 | 00:41:22 |
293 / 60 | 11 | JANOTA-PALUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | PIŁA KOŚCIELECKA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 26 | | 10,1 | 26 | 00:41:23 |
294 | 806 | KLIŚ Wojciech | CHEŁMIEC | DEXTERS TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 89 | | 10,1 | 89 | 00:41:25 |
295 | 337 | BURDA Marek | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 90 | | 10 | 90 | 00:41:37 |
296 / 61 | 953 | OLEKSIAK Anna | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 27 | | 10 | 27 | 00:41:39 |
297 | 79 | LITKA Artur | RYDZYNA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 91 | | 10 | 91 | 00:42:02 |
298 | 9 | WIGLUSZ Jacek | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 94 | | 10 | 94 | 00:42:29 |
299 | 77 | MIŚKOWICZ Piotr | ZARZECZE K. NISKA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 28 | | 10 | 28 | 00:42:31 |
300 | 69 | MYRCIK Bernard | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 92 | | 10 | 92 | 00:42:36 |
301 | 34 | KNAPIŃSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 95 | | 9,9 | 95 | 00:42:55 |
302 | 33 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | MODLNICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 93 | | 9,9 | 93 | 00:43:02 |
303 / 62 | 829 | FRANEK Agata | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GET RUN/WAB | Bieg Długi K-30 – 28 | | 9,9 | 28 | 00:43:07 |
304 | 141 | GARBOLIŃSKI Piotr | CIANOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 94 | | 10 | 94 | 00:43:17 |
305 | 267 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 96 | | 9,9 | 96 | 00:43:18 |
306 / 63 | 148 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 29 | | 9,9 | 29 | 00:43:19 |
307 / 64 | 27 | STARZYK Ewa | TARNÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 30 | | 10 | 30 | 00:43:32 |
308 | 901 | SMARDUCH Mateusz | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 29 | | 9,9 | 29 | 00:43:34 |
309 | 272 | KOPACZ Michał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 30 | | 9,9 | 30 | 00:43:54 |
310 | 110 | KUŚ Marek | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 97 | | 9,9 | 97 | 00:44:01 |
311 | 31 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 98 | | 9,9 | 98 | 00:44:05 |
312 | 505 | JAROSZ RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 95 | | 9,9 | 95 | 00:44:24 |
313 | 962 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | CZELADŹ | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 31 | | 9,8 | 31 | 00:44:35 |
314 | 145 | SAJEWICZ Wojciech | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 99 | | 9,8 | 99 | 00:44:45 |
315 | 100 | PYRĆ Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD | Bieg Długi M-30 – 100 | | 9,8 | 100 | 00:44:56 |
316 | 76 | SIEŃCZYK Marcin | WROCŁAW | WRORUN JAGODNO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 101 | | 9,8 | 101 | 00:44:57 |
317 / 65 | 87 | SEIDLER Dorota | JORDANOW | RUSZAMY SIE! | Bieg Długi K-30 – 31 | | 9,8 | 31 | 00:44:59 |
318 / 66 | 216 | KRYPCZYK Katarzyna | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 27 | | 9,8 | 27 | 00:45:07 |
319 / 67 | 306 | NOWAK Krystyna | OWCZARY | PRZYJACIÓŁ | Bieg Długi K-40 – 28 | | 9,8 | 28 | 00:45:18 |
320 | 192 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | KĘTY | GONIMY | Bieg Długi M-50 – 19 | | 9,8 | 19 | 00:45:18 |
321 | 8 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | LUBLIN | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 20 | | 9,8 | 20 | 00:45:32 |
322 | 228 | SAJNÓG Sebastian | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 102 | | 9,7 | 102 | 00:45:47 |
323 | 524 | SROKA Piotr | PIŃCZÓW | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 103 | | 9,8 | 103 | 00:45:52 |
324 | 85 | BŁACHNO Marcin | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 104 | | 9,7 | 104 | 00:45:54 |
325 / 68 | 165 | SERWICKA Emilia | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA PL | Bieg Długi K-50 – 3 | | 9,7 | 3 | 00:45:56 |
326 / 69 | 328 | ZIELIŃSKA Urszula | ZGORZELEC | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | | 9,7 | 5 | 00:46:06 |
327 | 56 | ZAJĄC Maciej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 32 | | 9,7 | 32 | 00:46:12 |
328 | 217 | NALEPA Piotr | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 105 | | 9,7 | 105 | 00:46:35 |
329 | 171 | DARIUSZ Mazurek | STALOWA WOLA | WKURW _TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 106 | | 9,7 | 106 | 00:46:47 |
330 | 260 | PLISZKA Rafał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 96 | | 9,6 | 96 | 00:46:49 |
331 | 38 | BARAN Stefan | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 97 | | 9,7 | 97 | 00:46:50 |
332 | 106 | SUBIK Dariusz | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | ATHLETIC ZRECIN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 98 | | 9,7 | 98 | 00:46:53 |
333 / 70 | 808 | KONDRACIUK Katarzyna | PIASECZNO | GOSIR PIASECZNO, PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 29 | | 9,6 | 29 | 00:47:10 |
334 | 713 | SOJECKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 33 | | 9,6 | 33 | 00:47:15 |
335 | 153 | MAŁECKI Marek | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-20 – 34 | | 9,7 | 34 | 00:47:17 |
336 / 71 | 40 | CHRYST Dominika | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 32 | | 9,7 | 32 | 00:47:21 |
337 | 297 | CABAŁA Rafał | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 99 | | 9,6 | 99 | 00:47:26 |
338 / 72 | 503 | MLOST JULIA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 33 | | 9,6 | 33 | 00:47:46 |
339 | 333 | KALISZCZAK Waldemar | LUBLIN | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 100 | | 9,6 | 100 | 00:47:46 |
340 / 73 | 135 | PRANDZIOCH Karolina | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 34 | | 9,5 | 34 | 00:48:15 |
341 | 189 | MILEWSKI Michał | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 35 | | 9,6 | 35 | 00:48:51 |
342 / 74 | 215 | BRZOZOWSKA Patrycja | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | | 9,6 | 6 | 00:48:51 |
343 | 316 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KRAKOW | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 107 | | 9,5 | 107 | 00:49:09 |
344 | 706 | DROZD Przemysław | OPOLE | KOLKA TEAM OPOLE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 101 | | 9,5 | 101 | 00:49:10 |
345 | 140 | KALISZCZAK Szymon | ZAMOŚĆ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 108 | | 9,5 | 108 | 00:49:29 |
346 | 10 | KOBAK Sławomir | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 109 | | 9,4 | 109 | 00:49:58 |
347 | 990 | KOZIOŁ Piotr | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 110 | | 9,4 | 110 | 00:50:43 |
348 | 219 | TWARDOWSKI Maciek | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 111 | | 9,3 | 111 | 00:51:01 |
349 / 75 | 200 | BOROŃ Aleksandra | SKAŁA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 35 | | 9,4 | 35 | 00:51:03 |
350 | 35 | KIDA Andrzej | KRAKÓW | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 112 | | 9,3 | 112 | 00:51:29 |
351 | 82 | PALUCH Ireneusz | NIELEPICE | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 102 | | 9,3 | 102 | 00:52:08 |
352 | 833 | SŁOTA Piotr | PIŃCZÓW | EUROCASH | Bieg Długi M-40 – 103 | | 9,3 | 103 | 00:52:23 |
353 | 158 | SZYMURA Andrzej | RYBNIK | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 104 | | 9,2 | 104 | 00:52:52 |
354 | 298 | TARCHAŁA Krzysztof | ZAKOPANE | WOJOWNIK | Bieg Długi M-30 – 113 | | 9,2 | 113 | 00:52:59 |
355 / 76 | 817 | BOSAK Gabriela | Zakopane | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 36 | | 9,2 | 36 | 00:52:59 |
356 / 77 | 710 | SZCZYPIÓR Marta | OBLĘGOREK | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 37 | | 9,2 | 37 | 00:53:07 |
357 | 222 | BAŃCZYK Marcin | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 105 | | 9,2 | 105 | 00:53:10 |
358 | 345 | SZMYD Maciej | NOWY SĄCZ | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 106 | | 9,2 | 106 | 00:53:41 |
359 | 251 | NALEPA Maciej | NOWY SACZ | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 114 | | 9,2 | 114 | 00:53:43 |
360 / 78 | 49 | OLESZAK Małgorzata | OLKUSZ | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 30 | | 9,1 | 30 | 00:53:51 |
361 | 156 | GŁUC Gabriel | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 36 | | 9,2 | 36 | 00:54:05 |
362 / 79 | 157 | PIECZARA Dominika | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | | 9,2 | 7 | 00:54:05 |
363 | 510 | DOLNY Jeremiasz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 37 | | 9,2 | 37 | 00:54:13 |
364 | 119 | DOLNY Robert | SKÓRZEWO | KS SKÓRZEWO | Bieg Długi M-40 – 107 | | 9,2 | 107 | 00:54:13 |
365 | 109 | JUNGOWSKI Piotr | CZĘSTOCHOWA | JUNGOWSCY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 108 | | 9,1 | 108 | 00:54:22 |
366 | 813 | STACHURSKI Mateusz | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BB RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 115 | | 9,2 | 115 | 00:54:27 |
367 | 44 | JERMAK Maciej | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 116 | | 9,1 | 116 | 00:54:32 |
368 / 80 | 107 | BIERNAT Monika | KRAKÓW | SHELL KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 38 | | 9,1 | 38 | 00:54:58 |
369 | 300 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | CZERNICHÓW (1976) | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 109 | | 9,1 | 109 | 00:55:01 |
370 | 825 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | WARSZAWA | MAMBA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 110 | | 9 | 110 | 00:55:34 |
371 / 81 | 821 | SIWECKA Weronika | WĘGRZCE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 31 | | 9 | 31 | 00:55:42 |
372 / 82 | 91 | RYNKOWSKA Katarzyna | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 32 | | 9 | 32 | 00:55:58 |
373 | 906 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | KRAKÓW | GT TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 117 | | 9 | 117 | 00:56:16 |
374 / 83 | 954 | CZYŻEWICZ Monika | SUŁKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 39 | | 9 | 39 | 00:56:27 |
375 | 101 | ŚPIEWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | POZNAN | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-50 – 21 | | 9 | 21 | 00:56:46 |
376 | 159 | KAWA Jarosław | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 118 | | 8,9 | 118 | 00:57:20 |
377 / 84 | 346 | KRAKOWSKA TWORZYDŁO Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | PIKUSIA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 33 | | 8,9 | 33 | 00:57:34 |
378 | 955 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Artur | RZESZÓW | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 119 | | 8,9 | 119 | 00:57:54 |
379 | 329 | CZYŻEWSKI Łukasz | WARSZAWA | KENIROSKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 120 | | 8,9 | 120 | 00:57:58 |
380 | 104 | KRUK Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 121 | | 8,9 | 121 | 00:57:59 |
381 | 519 | BOROWIK Tomasz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 122 | | 8,9 | 122 | 00:58:05 |
382 / 85 | 818 | GRZESZCZAK-BOROWIK Anna | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 40 | | 8,9 | 40 | 00:58:06 |
383 / 86 | 815 | SZCZYGIEŁ Adriana | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | KNSK RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 41 | | 8,9 | 41 | 00:58:17 |
384 | 223 | WNĘTRZAK Piotr | SKAWINA | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 123 | | 8,9 | 123 | 00:58:17 |
385 / 87 | 502 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 34 | | 8,8 | 34 | 00:59:03 |
386 | 13 | CUPIAŁ Dariusz | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 22 | | 8,8 | 22 | 00:59:52 |
387 | 204 | DOBOSZ Dariusz | MYŚLENICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 124 | | 8,8 | 124 | 01:00:03 |
388 / 88 | 26 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA Katarzyna | SŁAWKÓW | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 42 | | 8,7 | 42 | 01:00:24 |
389 / 89 | 275 | SZRETER Marta | BOLESŁAW | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 43 | | 8,7 | 43 | 01:00:24 |
390 / 90 | 136 | KRAJ Anna | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | | 8,7 | 8 | 01:00:36 |
391 | 963 | ADAMCZYK Artur | BIBICE | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 38 | | 8,7 | 38 | 01:01:05 |
392 | 828 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 125 | 02:24:23 | 8,7 | 125 | 01:01:25 |
393 | 997 | MICHALSKI Henryk | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 111 | 02:24:41 | 8,7 | 111 | 01:01:44 |
394 / 91 | 125 | GRODZKA Agnieszka | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 44 | 02:25:07 | 8,6 | 44 | 01:02:10 |
395 | 243 | GRZYB Bogusław | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 112 | 02:25:28 | 8,6 | 112 | 01:02:31 |
396 | 214 | BACA Andrzej | ZAWIERCIE | EURO VOLTA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 126 | 02:26:55 | 8,6 | 126 | 01:03:57 |
397 / 92 | 293 | MIŚTA Paulina | SZYCE | GUPOTA NA ŚWIECIE | Bieg Długi K-20 – 9 | 02:26:55 | 8,6 | 9 | 01:03:58 |
398 | 295 | DEMARCZYK Radosław | SIEDLISZOWICE | GUPOTA NA ŚWIECIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 127 | 02:26:56 | 8,6 | 127 | 01:03:58 |
399 / 93 | 89 | TREBACZ Anna | JORDANOW | RUSZAMY SIE! | Bieg Długi K-20 – 10 | 02:27:13 | 8,5 | 10 | 01:04:16 |
400 / 94 | 129 | WÓJCIK Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 45 | 02:27:50 | 8,5 | 45 | 01:04:53 |
401 | 704 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 39 | 02:27:54 | 8,5 | 39 | 01:04:57 |
402 / 95 | 59 | KITA Ewa | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | Bieg Długi K-50 – 4 | 02:28:40 | 8,5 | 4 | 01:05:43 |
403 | 84 | ŁACH Maciej | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 113 | 02:29:09 | 8,4 | 113 | 01:06:12 |
404 / 96 | 911 | KASPERLIK Klaudyna | BRENNA | BIEGACTWO! | Bieg Długi K-20 – 11 | 02:30:37 | 8,3 | 11 | 01:07:39 |
405 | 712 | JAKUB Motulewicz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 40 | 02:30:42 | 8,3 | 40 | 01:07:45 |
406 / 97 | 264 | KIWIOR Izabela | GORLICE | KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN W GORLICACH | Bieg Długi K-30 – 46 | 02:30:48 | 8,3 | 46 | 01:07:50 |
407 / 98 | 504 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA KAŚKA | KRAKÓW | | Brak – | 02:31:34 | 8,3 | | 01:08:37 |
408 | 246 | KARASINSKI Mateusz | ZIELONKI | MK TRAMPING | Bieg Długi M-40 – 114 | 02:32:02 | 8,3 | 114 | 01:09:05 |
409 | 60 | SULISZ Bogusław | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 23 | 02:32:32 | 8,2 | 23 | 01:09:35 |
410 | 154 | BIRCZYŃSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-50 – 24 | 02:33:06 | 8,2 | 24 | 01:10:08 |
411 / 99 | 182 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Joanna | INOWROCŁAW | BRAK | Bieg Długi K-30 – 47 | 02:33:07 | 8,2 | 47 | 01:10:09 |
412 | 711 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 115 | 02:33:17 | 8,2 | 115 | 01:10:19 |
413 / 100 | 256 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 48 | 02:34:58 | 8,1 | 48 | 01:12:00 |
414 | 972 | BAJAK Mirosław | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 116 | 02:35:00 | 8,1 | 116 | 01:12:03 |
415 | 282 | DYMACZ Jan | BIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 5 | 02:35:53 | 8 | 5 | 01:12:56 |
416 | 257 | GRYCH Andrzej | BOCHNIA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 128 | 02:37:17 | 8 | 128 | 01:14:19 |
417 / 101 | 705 | JUSZCZAK Kalina | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 12 | 02:37:20 | 8 | 12 | 01:14:23 |
418 / 102 | 92 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 35 | 02:38:27 | 7,9 | 35 | 01:15:29 |
419 / 103 | 118 | SITARZ Magdalena | KRAKÓW | POLSKABIEGA | Bieg Długi K-50 – 5 | 02:42:30 | 7,7 | 5 | 01:19:33 |
420 / 104 | 14 | CUPIAŁ Mariola | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi K-50 – 6 | 02:43:09 | 7,7 | 6 | 01:20:12 |
421 / 105 | 241 | NOWAK Natalia | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 49 | 02:44:16 | 7,7 | 49 | 01:21:18 |
422 | 816 | MLECZKO Rafał | Tarnów | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 129 | 02:44:16 | 7,6 | 129 | 01:21:18 |
423 | 115 | WOJTOWICZ Zdzislaw | SZCZAWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 6 | 02:46:03 | 7,6 | 6 | 01:23:05 |