Miejsce | Nr | Nr start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Miejsce w kat. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1109 | 2044 | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | LIMANOWA | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 1 | 00:24:58 | 12 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1315 | 2504 | BARAN GRZEGORZ | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 1 | 00:27:10 | 11 | 1 | 00:02:11 | |
3 | 1244 | 2903 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | OPOLE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 1 | 00:27:18 | 11 | 1 | 00:02:19 |
4 | 1180 | 2106 | SZYMALAK Michał | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 1 | 00:29:07 | 10,3 | 1 | 00:04:08 |
5 / 1 | 1245 | 2993 | SZKLANA Anita | WIEPRZEC | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 1 | 00:29:15 | 10,3 | 1 | 00:04:17 |
6 | 1084 | 2025 | PŁOSKONKA Andrzej | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 2 | 00:30:03 | 10 | 2 | 00:05:05 |
7 | 838 | 2512 | MADEJ Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 2 | 00:30:22 | 9,9 | 2 | 00:05:23 |
8 | 1246 | 2994 | LAMPART Franciszek | RYBNIK | Bieg Krótki M-J – 1 | 00:30:25 | 9,9 | 1 | 00:05:27 |
9 / 2 | 1236 | 2810 | GACEK Alicja | NOWY TARG | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 1 | 00:30:56 | 9,7 | 1 | 00:05:58 |
10 | 1316 | 2503 | BARAN JÓZEF | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 1 | 00:31:12 | 9,6 | 1 | 00:06:14 | |
11 | 1247 | 2995 | LAMPART Antoni | RYBNIK | Bieg Krótki M-J – 2 | 00:31:27 | 9,5 | 2 | 00:06:28 |
12 / 3 | 1224 | 2702 | KAMYKOWSKA Ewa | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 2 | 00:31:33 | 9,5 | 2 | 00:06:35 |
13 / 4 | 1237 | 2811 | ZELAZKO Kasia | NOWY TARG | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 3 | 00:31:36 | 9,5 | 3 | 00:06:38 |
14 | 1060 | 2004 | MAC Bartłomiej | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 3 | 00:31:52 | 9,4 | 3 | 00:06:53 |
15 | 1240 | 2814 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | ZOFIÓWKA | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 4 | 00:32:35 | 9,2 | 4 | 00:07:37 |
16 | 1153 | 2082 | LASIK Mateusz | STRYSZAWA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 3 | 00:32:47 | 9,2 | 3 | 00:07:48 |
17 | 1131 | 2061 | STADNICKI Bartłomiej | ZAKOPANE | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 5 | 00:32:57 | 9,1 | 5 | 00:07:59 |
18 | 1198 | 2123 | OLEJNIK Tomasz | SKAŁA | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 6 | 00:33:04 | 9,1 | 6 | 00:08:05 |
19 / 5 | 1226 | 2704 | WIERZBANOWSKA Marta | ZAKOPANE | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 2 | 00:33:44 | 8,9 | 2 | 00:08:45 |
20 / 6 | 1136 | 2066 | PRZEBINDA Renata | CZERNICHÓW | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 1 | 00:33:57 | 8,8 | 1 | 00:08:58 |
21 | 1130 | 2060 | NAWORYTA Michał | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-J – 3 | 00:34:10 | 8,8 | 3 | 00:09:12 |
22 | 1132 | 2062 | STADNICKI Piotr | ZAKOPANE | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 2 | 00:34:20 | 8,7 | 2 | 00:09:22 |
23 / 7 | 1250 | 2998 | BEDNAREK Sylwia | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 4 | 00:34:21 | 8,7 | 4 | 00:09:22 |
24 / 8 | 1118 | 2052 | NAWARA Ewelina | TARNÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 5 | 00:34:23 | 8,7 | 5 | 00:09:24 |
25 / 9 | 1305 | 2506 | WĘGRZYNEK Aneta | Sułkowice | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 2 | 00:34:26 | 8,7 | 2 | 00:09:27 |
26 | 1099 | 2037 | DUDEK Piotr | MIECHÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 4 | 00:34:51 | 8,6 | 4 | 00:09:52 |
27 | 179 | 2519 | FORYSTEK Józef | Kraków | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 2 | 00:34:52 | 8,6 | 2 | 00:09:54 |
28 / 10 | 1216 | 2140 | MARCHEWKA Emilia | CZERNICHÓW | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 1 | 00:34:59 | 8,6 | 1 | 00:10:00 |
29 | 1241 | 2815 | AUGUSTYN Marcin | GABUŁTÓW / KAZIMIERZA WIELKA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 5 | 00:35:12 | 8,5 | 5 | 00:10:14 |
30 / 11 | 1234 | 2808 | WYPYCH Urszula | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-J – 1 | 00:35:14 | 8,5 | 1 | 00:10:16 |
31 / 12 | 1242 | 2901 | WDOWIAK Sylwia | BOSUTÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 3 | 00:35:17 | 8,5 | 3 | 00:10:18 |
32 | 1150 | 2079 | MARCIN Mika | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 2 | 00:35:20 | 8,5 | 2 | 00:10:21 |
33 / 13 | 1208 | 2132 | DĘBSKA Agnieszka | TENCZYNEK | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 3 | 00:35:29 | 8,5 | 3 | 00:10:30 |
34 / 14 | 1187 | 2111 | KARDACZ Anna | KATOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 4 | 00:35:32 | 8,4 | 4 | 00:10:33 |
35 | 1076 | 2018 | KRUPA Dawid | OPATOWIEC | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 3 | 00:35:44 | 8,4 | 3 | 00:10:45 |
36 / 15 | 1225 | 2703 | KUBICA Iwona | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 6 | 00:35:57 | 8,3 | 6 | 00:10:58 |
37 | 1121 | 2054 | PASELA Jacek | GOTKOWICE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 6 | 00:36:01 | 8,3 | 6 | 00:11:02 |
38 / 16 | 1199 | 2124 | BIEGUN Katarzyna | SKAŁA | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 2 | 00:36:04 | 8,3 | 2 | 00:11:06 |
39 | 1119 | 2053 | CHYLIŃSKI Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 7 | 00:36:09 | 8,3 | 7 | 00:11:10 |
40 | 1185 | 2110 | KOWALSKI Piotr | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 7 | 00:36:22 | 8,2 | 7 | 00:11:23 |
41 | 1138 | 2068 | STORTSEVYI Mykola | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 8 | 00:36:40 | 8,2 | 8 | 00:11:41 |
42 / 17 | 1071 | 2013 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 7 | 00:36:41 | 8,2 | 7 | 00:11:42 |
43 | 1073 | 2015 | KATARZYŃSKI Włodzimierz | SKAŁA | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 8 | 00:36:43 | 8,2 | 8 | 00:11:44 |
44 / 18 | 1239 | 2813 | URBANIAK Ania | KRZYWACZKA | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 8 | 00:37:08 | 8,1 | 8 | 00:12:09 |
45 / 19 | 1137 | 2067 | GUCWA Ewa | NIEPOLOMICE | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 4 | 00:37:14 | 8,1 | 4 | 00:12:15 |
46 | 1190 | 2115 | TYLIBA Ireneusz | PRZEGINIA | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 9 | 00:37:21 | 8 | 9 | 00:12:22 |
47 | 1209 | 2133 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | GLIWICE | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 10 | 00:37:30 | 8 | 10 | 00:12:31 |
48 / 20 | 1113 | 2048 | TRZCIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZABIERZOW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 9 | 00:37:54 | 7,9 | 9 | 00:12:55 |
49 / 21 | 1116 | 2050 | DUKAT Marcelina | KONIUSZA | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 3 | 00:38:00 | 7,9 | 3 | 00:13:01 |
50 | 1110 | 2045 | PIERZCHAŁA Roman | SĘDZISZÓW | Bieg Krótki M-60 – 1 | 00:38:06 | 7,9 | 1 | 00:13:07 |
51 / 22 | 1128 | 2059 | NAWORYTA Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 5 | 00:38:08 | 7,9 | 5 | 00:13:09 |
52 / 23 | 1178 | 2104 | SIERAK Joanna | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 10 | 00:38:15 | 7,8 | 10 | 00:13:17 |
53 | 1201 | 2126 | DYLAG Andrzej | LIMANOWA | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 11 | 00:38:33 | 7,8 | 11 | 00:13:34 |
54 / 24 | 1200 | 2125 | DYLAG Anna | LIMANOWA | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 11 | 00:38:33 | 7,8 | 11 | 00:13:35 |
55 | 1173 | 2099 | HUBICKI Piotr | CHRZANOW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 9 | 00:38:42 | 7,8 | 9 | 00:13:43 |
56 | 1219 | 2143 | JAREK Tomasz | CHORZÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 12 | 00:38:48 | 7,7 | 12 | 00:13:49 |
57 | 1166 | 2093 | MORDARSKI Jerzy | NOWY SĄCZ | Bieg Krótki M-60 – 2 | 00:38:50 | 7,7 | 2 | 00:13:52 |
58 / 25 | 1089 | 2029 | BUSSE Kamila | POLSKA | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 4 | 00:38:51 | 7,7 | 4 | 00:13:52 |
59 / 26 | 1228 | 2802 | GIEDWIŁŁO Marta | TYCHY | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 12 | 00:39:13 | 7,6 | 12 | 00:14:15 |
60 / 27 | 1069 | 2011 | STAWSKA Ewa | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 5 | 00:39:23 | 7,6 | 5 | 00:14:24 |
61 | 1311 | 2510 | KARPIEL Łukasz | Kraków | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 10 | 00:39:34 | 7,6 | 10 | 00:14:36 |
62 / 28 | 1213 | 2137 | MICHALIK Magdalena | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 13 | 00:39:35 | 7,6 | 13 | 00:14:36 |
63 / 29 | 190 | 2509 | KUCHARSKA Monika | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 6 | 00:39:42 | 7,6 | 6 | 00:14:44 |
64 / 30 | 1168 | 2095 | SKÓRA Anna | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 14 | 00:39:52 | 7,5 | 14 | 00:14:53 |
65 | 1217 | 2141 | GÓRECKI Robert | KRZESZOWICE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 11 | 00:40:03 | 7,5 | 11 | 00:15:04 |
66 | 1075 | 2017 | SŁONINA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 13 | 00:40:08 | 7,5 | 13 | 00:15:09 |
67 | 1148 | 2077 | KULIŃSKI Łukasz | WOLA BATORSKA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 12 | 00:40:19 | 7,4 | 12 | 00:15:20 |
68 | 1059 | 2003 | ROIK Tomasz | SZCZUCIN | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 3 | 00:40:23 | 7,4 | 3 | 00:15:24 |
69 / 31 | 1227 | 2801 | SZASTAK Renata | PROSZOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 15 | 00:40:25 | 7,4 | 15 | 00:15:27 |
70 | 1090 | 2030 | RADWANEK Rafał | BRZEZIE | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 13 | 00:40:35 | 7,4 | 13 | 00:15:36 |
71 / 32 | 1157 | 2085 | PLIŚ Joanna | ŁAŃCUT | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 16 | 00:40:36 | 7,4 | 16 | 00:15:37 |
72 | 1140 | 2070 | RYZNAR Jarosław | JASŁO | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 14 | 00:40:37 | 7,4 | 14 | 00:15:38 |
73 / 33 | 1135 | 2065 | TOKARSKA Bożena | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 17 | 00:40:42 | 7,4 | 17 | 00:15:43 |
74 | 1211 | 2135 | MAUREK Piotr | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 14 | 00:40:45 | 7,4 | 14 | 00:15:46 |
75 | 1233 | 2807 | ŁAPA Marek | MYŚLENICE | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 15 | 00:40:50 | 7,3 | 15 | 00:15:51 |
76 / 34 | 1171 | 2098 | HUBICKA Irmina | CHRZANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 18 | 00:40:50 | 7,3 | 18 | 00:15:52 |
77 / 35 | 1202 | 2127 | ŚWIDER Renata | RABKA | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 6 | 00:40:55 | 7,3 | 6 | 00:15:57 |
78 / 36 | 1082 | 2024 | PLUTA Joanna | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 7 | 00:41:12 | 7,3 | 7 | 00:16:13 |
79 / 37 | 1063 | 2007 | KURTYKA Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-J – 2 | 00:41:13 | 7,3 | 2 | 00:16:14 |
80 | 1077 | 2019 | SUŁEK Ryszard | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-60 – 3 | 00:41:16 | 7,3 | 3 | 00:16:18 |
81 | 1061 | 2005 | RADWAŃSKI Jacek mścisław | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Bieg Krótki M-J – 4 | 00:41:24 | 7,2 | 4 | 00:16:25 |
82 / 38 | 1165 | 2092 | PAJAK Magda | WIEPRZEC | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 8 | 00:41:25 | 7,2 | 8 | 00:16:27 |
83 / 39 | 1104 | 2040 | DRZEWICKA Ewa | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 9 | 00:41:27 | 7,2 | 9 | 00:16:29 |
84 / 40 | 1066 | 2008 | MIŚKOWIEC Bożena | DOBRA | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 7 | 00:41:28 | 7,2 | 7 | 00:16:30 |
85 / 41 | 1106 | 2042 | RYAN Niamh | KRAKOW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 19 | 00:41:47 | 7,2 | 19 | 00:16:48 |
86 | 1105 | 2041 | MAHON Michael | DUBLIN | Bieg Krótki M-60 – 4 | 00:41:47 | 7,2 | 4 | 00:16:48 |
87 / 42 | 1101 | 2038 | KOWALSKA Karolina | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 20 | 00:42:01 | 7,1 | 20 | 00:17:03 |
88 | 1203 | 2128 | ŚWIDER Norbert | RABKA | Bieg Krótki M-J – 5 | 00:42:11 | 7,1 | 5 | 00:17:12 |
89 / 43 | 1127 | 2058 | KOCHAN Agnieszka | KRAKOW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 10 | 00:42:16 | 7,1 | 10 | 00:17:17 |
90 | 1134 | 2064 | RAZIK Łukasz | CHORZÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 15 | 00:42:16 | 7,1 | 15 | 00:17:17 |
91 / 44 | 1192 | 2116 | TYLIBA Magdalena | PRZEGINIA | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 8 | 00:42:17 | 7,1 | 8 | 00:17:19 |
92 / 45 | 1222 | 2602 | SZAFRANEK Małgorzata | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 11 | 00:42:26 | 7,1 | 11 | 00:17:27 |
93 | 184 | 2517 | KRUPA Tomasz | Kraków | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 16 | 00:42:33 | 7 | 16 | 00:17:34 |
94 / 46 | 181 | 2518 | PIEPRZYCA Justyna | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 21 | 00:42:33 | 7 | 21 | 00:17:35 |
95 / 47 | 1062 | 2006 | JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA Renata | RADWANOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 9 | 00:42:36 | 7 | 9 | 00:17:38 |
96 | 1177 | 2103 | GIERCZAK Piotr | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 17 | 00:42:55 | 7 | 17 | 00:17:57 |
97 | 1156 | 2084 | GIERCZAK Łukasz | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 18 | 00:42:55 | 7 | 18 | 00:17:57 |
98 / 48 | 1091 | 2031 | URSZULA Busse | IWANOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 10 | 00:42:58 | 7 | 10 | 00:17:59 |
99 / 49 | 1229 | 2803 | BONCZAR Diana | WIELICZKA | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 22 | 00:43:01 | 7 | 22 | 00:18:02 |
100 / 50 | 194 | 2511 | MARZEC Iwona | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 11 | 00:43:10 | 6,9 | 11 | 00:18:11 |
101 / 51 | 1309 | 2507 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | Wysocice | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 12 | 00:43:10 | 6,9 | 12 | 00:18:11 |
102 | 1214 | 2138 | SZCZEPANIEC Michał | LUBIEŃ | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 19 | 00:43:14 | 6,9 | 19 | 00:18:15 |
103 / 52 | 1159 | 2087 | WACHULEC Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 13 | 00:43:23 | 6,9 | 13 | 00:18:25 |
104 | 1068 | 2010 | BOROŃ Tomasz | CHRZANÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 20 | 00:43:52 | 6,8 | 20 | 00:18:53 |
105 / 53 | 1067 | 2009 | BOROŃ Jolanta | CHRZANÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 23 | 00:44:05 | 6,8 | 23 | 00:19:06 |
106 / 54 | 174 | 2513 | PAWEŁEK Barbara | Swiętochrowice | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 12 | 00:44:21 | 6,8 | 12 | 00:19:22 |
107 / 55 | 1207 | 2131 | UCHACZ WADOWKA Anna | KRAKOW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 24 | 00:44:24 | 6,8 | 24 | 00:19:26 |
108 / 56 | 1114 | 2049 | DUKAT Wiktoria | KONIUSZA | Bieg Krótki K-16 – 5 | 00:44:26 | 6,8 | 5 | 00:19:27 |
109 / 57 | 1117 | 2051 | KULISA Dagmara | RADZIEMICE | Bieg Krótki K-J – 3 | 00:44:26 | 6,8 | 3 | 00:19:27 |
110 / 58 | 1160 | 2088 | BARAN Ewa | CIANOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 25 | 00:44:29 | 6,7 | 25 | 00:19:31 |
111 | 1179 | 2105 | KOSZELA Bartosz | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 4 | 00:44:31 | 6,7 | 4 | 00:19:32 |
112 / 59 | 195 | 2511 | MARZEC Iwona | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 13 | 00:44:31 | 6,7 | 13 | 00:19:32 |
113 | 1057 | 2002 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jan | MICHAŁOWICE | Bieg Krótki M-J – 6 | 00:44:38 | 6,7 | 6 | 00:19:39 |
114 / 60 | 1163 | 2091 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-J – 4 | 00:44:39 | 6,7 | 4 | 00:19:40 |
115 / 61 | 1097 | 2035 | KUŚ Katarzyna | SKAWINA | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 26 | 00:44:53 | 6,7 | 26 | 00:19:54 |
116 / 62 | 1056 | 2001 | SARNECKA Małgorzata | LISZKI | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 14 | 00:45:14 | 6,6 | 14 | 00:20:15 |
117 | 1125 | 2057 | ADAMEK Kamil | BATORZ | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 5 | 00:45:18 | 6,6 | 5 | 00:20:19 |
118 / 63 | 1176 | 2102 | ADAMEK Joanna | KRAKOW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 14 | 00:45:18 | 6,6 | 14 | 00:20:19 |
119 / 64 | 1079 | 2021 | ZACHARA Ewa | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 27 | 00:46:12 | 6,5 | 27 | 00:21:14 |
120 | 1078 | 2020 | TOBOROWICZ Przemysław | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 21 | 00:46:12 | 6,5 | 21 | 00:21:14 |
121 / 65 | 1215 | 2139 | AGNIESZKA Baran | OLKUSZ | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 15 | 00:46:26 | 6,5 | 15 | 00:21:28 |
122 / 66 | 1139 | 2069 | SKOCZEK Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 28 | 00:46:33 | 6,4 | 28 | 00:21:34 |
123 | 1169 | 2096 | WITOŃ Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 6 | 00:47:11 | 6,4 | 6 | 00:22:12 |
124 | 1087 | 2027 | WRONA Wojciech | SKAWINA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 22 | 00:47:30 | 6,3 | 22 | 00:22:32 |
125 / 67 | 1123 | 2056 | RUSIN-ŚLUSARCZYK Helena | SZARÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 29 | 00:47:31 | 6,3 | 29 | 00:22:32 |
126 / 68 | 1204 | 2129 | BIERNAT Wioletta | RABKA | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 15 | 00:47:31 | 6,3 | 15 | 00:22:32 |
127 | 193 | 2505 | GROCHOWINA Grzegorz | Kraków | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 23 | 00:47:36 | 6,3 | 23 | 00:22:38 |
128 | 1175 | 2101 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 24 | 00:47:42 | 6,3 | 24 | 00:22:43 |
129 | 1149 | 2078 | GRZEGORZAK Jacek | DUBIECKO | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 16 | 00:47:49 | 6,3 | 16 | 00:22:51 |
130 / 69 | 1162 | 2090 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | NOWY SĄCZ | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 30 | 00:48:10 | 6,2 | 30 | 00:23:11 |
131 / 70 | 1145 | 2074 | HADRO Lilianna | DUBIECKO | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 16 | 00:48:10 | 6,2 | 16 | 00:23:11 |
132 / 71 | 1146 | 2075 | KMIOTEK Grażyna | DUBIECKO | Bieg Krótki K-50 – 1 | 00:48:12 | 6,2 | 1 | 00:23:14 |
133 / 72 | 1318 | 2501 | JUSZCZYK MARIA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-40 – 17 | 00:48:20 | 6,2 | 17 | 00:23:22 |
134 | 1317 | 2502 | JUSZCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-40 – 17 | 00:48:21 | 6,2 | 17 | 00:23:22 |
135 / 73 | 1143 | 2073 | PERIO Nina | RADWANOWICE | Bieg Krótki K-J – 5 | 00:48:29 | 6,2 | 5 | 00:23:30 |
136 / 74 | 1158 | 2086 | ŁABĘDŹ Katarzyna | SKAWINA | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 31 | 00:48:52 | 6,1 | 31 | 00:23:54 |
137 / 75 | 1098 | 2036 | RYL Ewelina | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 32 | 00:49:15 | 6,1 | 32 | 00:24:16 |
138 / 76 | 1174 | 2100 | JOANNA Nazimek | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 16 | 00:50:41 | 5,9 | 16 | 00:25:42 |
139 | 1230 | 2804 | TOBICZYK Ziemowit | WILKOWICE | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 7 | 00:50:46 | 5,9 | 7 | 00:25:48 |
140 / 77 | 188 | 2516 | MALITA - KRÓL Joanna | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-20 – 17 | 00:57:05 | 5,3 | 17 | 00:32:07 |
141 / 78 | 1221 | 2601 | SZYSZKA Urszula | WARSZAWA | Bieg Krótki K-50 – 2 | 00:57:43 | 5,2 | 2 | 00:32:44 |
142 | 1096 | 2034 | GROCHOWINA Andrzej | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-50 – 4 | 00:58:27 | 5,1 | 4 | 00:33:28 |
143 | 1181 | 2107 | PIEKARZ Patryk | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-20 – 8 | 00:59:20 | 5,1 | 8 | 00:34:22 |
144 | 1182 | 2108 | PIWOWARCZYK Filip | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki M-J – 7 | 00:59:21 | 5,1 | 7 | 00:34:22 |
145 | 930 | 1225 | DYLAG Wojciech | LIMANOWA | Bieg Krótki M-16 – 3 | 00:59:25 | 5 | 3 | 00:34:27 |
146 / 79 | 1314 | 2512 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | Kraków | Bieg Krótki K-50 – 3 | 01:06:05 | 4,5 | 3 | 00:41:06 |
147 | 1235 | 2809 | BUJAK Bartek | WARSZAWA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 25 | 01:09:04 | 4,3 | 25 | 00:44:05 |
148 / 80 | 1167 | 2094 | IDZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | TARNÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 33 | 01:18:21 | 3,8 | 33 | 00:53:22 |
149 | 1080 | 2023 | KAKOL Bartlomiej | WARSZAWA | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 26 | 01:37:57 | 3,1 | 26 | 01:12:58 |
150 | 1107 | 2043 | RYAN Kevin | KRAKOW | Bieg Krótki M-30 – 27 | 01:42:49 | 2,9 | 27 | 01:17:51 |
151 / 81 | 1183 | 2109 | GĄTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KRAKÓW | Bieg Krótki K-30 – 34 | 02:17:41 | 2,2 | 34 | 01:52:42 |