Miejsce | Nr. Start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4501 | BAŃKOSZ Jakub | SZCZAWNICA | M-20 – 1 | 00:30:10 | 11,9 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | 4001 | ORDZOWIAŁY PIOTR | OSIELEC | TEAM RAPACZ | M-50 – 1 | 00:30:16 | 11,9 | 00:00:05 |
3 | 4007 | DEMBICKI SEBASTIAN | TARNÓW | TARNOWSKIE PSZCZÓŁKI | M-30 – 1 | 00:31:16 | 11,5 | 00:01:06 |
4 | 4006 | DUDEK ANDRZEJ | MIECHÓW | M-50 – 2 | 00:32:17 | 11,1 | 00:02:07 | |
5 | 4509 | GRZEGORCZYK Rafał | Nowy Targ | M-40 – 1 | 00:32:23 | 11,1 | 00:02:13 | |
6 / 1 | 4002 | LAMPART MARTA | RYBNIK | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | K-40 – 1 | 00:32:47 | 11 | 00:02:36 |
7 / 2 | 4021 | KORDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA | KRAKÓW | DYNAMIC | K-40 – 2 | 00:33:06 | 10,9 | 00:02:55 |
8 / 3 | 4022 | WOJAS IWONA | NIEPOŁOMICE | K-30 – 1 | 00:33:07 | 10,9 | 00:02:56 | |
9 | 4025 | KURZYŃSKI MACIEJ | WROCŁAW | M-30 – 2 | 00:33:08 | 10,9 | 00:02:57 | |
10 / 4 | 4701 | MARONSKA MONIKA | KRAKOW | K-30 – 2 | 00:33:10 | 10,8 | 00:03:00 | |
11 | 4005 | CHAJA ANDRZEJ | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | NIEZRZESZONY | M-50 – 3 | 00:33:48 | 10,6 | 00:03:37 |
12 | 4023 | KOCHAŃSKI PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA | M-40 – 2 | 00:34:11 | 10,5 | 00:04:00 | |
13 | 4028 | GŁODKIEWICZ JERZY | KRAKÓW | M-60 – 1 | 00:34:18 | 10,5 | 00:04:08 | |
14 | 4055 | MAJKRZAK MARIUSZ | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | POCANCEROWANI | M-40 – 3 | 00:34:38 | 10,4 | 00:04:28 |
15 / 5 | 4542 | STANIROWSKA Alina | Mstów | K-40 – 3 | 00:35:05 | 10,3 | 00:04:55 | |
16 | 4057 | BUDNIK PIOTR | CICHE | OPTYFIT | M-30 – 3 | 00:35:24 | 10,2 | 00:05:14 |
17 / 6 | 4054 | SULKA WIOLETTA | STRYSZAWA | K-40 – 4 | 00:35:41 | 10,1 | 00:05:31 | |
18 / 7 | 4052 | KASPERCZYK ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | TEAM PRESTO | K-J – 1 | 00:35:51 | 10 | 00:05:41 |
19 | 4014 | GACEK TADEUSZ | JORDANÓW | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-40 – 4 | 00:36:14 | 9,9 | 00:06:04 |
20 | 4053 | SALA ANDRZEJ | JUSZCZYN | NORDIC WALKING TEAM KOJSZÓWKA | M-50 – 4 | 00:36:21 | 9,9 | 00:06:10 |
21 / 8 | 4048 | OLEJNICZAK HALINA | K-50 – 1 | 00:36:21 | 9,9 | 00:06:11 | ||
22 | 4032 | CIEPŁY BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | M-30 – 4 | 00:36:56 | 9,7 | 00:06:46 |
23 | 4801 | MARCHEWKA KRZYSZTOF | CZERNICHÓW | M-60 – 2 | 00:36:56 | 9,7 | 00:06:46 | |
24 / 9 | 4018 | LEGOCKA - WALCZAK KINGA | SUCHY LAS | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-40 – 5 | 00:37:35 | 9,6 | 00:07:25 |
25 / 10 | 4009 | MARCHEWKA MARIA | CZERNICHÓW | K-60 – 1 | 00:38:01 | 9,5 | 00:07:50 | |
26 | 4015 | MISINIEC BOGDAN | ZUBRZYCA GÓRNA | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-50 – 5 | 00:38:21 | 9,4 | 00:08:10 |
27 / 11 | 4019 | WALCZAK JULIA | SUCHY LAS | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-J – 2 | 00:38:53 | 9,3 | 00:08:43 |
28 | 4017 | DROGOSZCZ JAN | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIE! | M-J – 1 | 00:38:57 | 9,2 | 00:08:47 |
29 | 4003 | PIĄTY JÓZEF | SKAŁA | M-60 – 3 | 00:39:03 | 9,2 | 00:08:52 | |
30 / 12 | 4008 | DEMBICKA MILENA | TARNÓW | TARNOWSKIE PSZCZÓŁKI | K-J – 3 | 00:39:07 | 9,2 | 00:08:56 |
31 / 13 | 4051 | KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | TEAM PRESTO | K-30 – 3 | 00:39:33 | 9,1 | 00:09:23 |
32 / 14 | 4024 | JASIAK DANUTA | ANDRYCHÓW | K-40 – 6 | 00:39:55 | 9 | 00:09:44 | |
33 / 15 | 4029 | MORDARSKA ELŻBIETA | NOWY SĄCZ | K-50 – 2 | 00:41:47 | 8,6 | 00:11:37 | |
34 | 4046 | BARTOSINSKI MARIUSZ | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | M-60 – 4 | 00:42:20 | 8,5 | 00:12:10 |
35 / 16 | 4047 | BARTOSIŃSKA IRENA | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | K-60 – 2 | 00:42:21 | 8,5 | 00:12:11 |
36 / 17 | 4045 | CHUDZIK MARTA | KRAKÓW | K-40 – 7 | 00:42:44 | 8,4 | 00:12:33 | |
37 / 18 | 4037 | JUNGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | JUNGOWSCY | K-40 – 8 | 00:42:48 | 8,4 | 00:12:37 |
38 / 19 | 4802 | STARZYK KINGA | TARNÓW | K-J – 4 | 00:43:00 | 8,4 | 00:12:49 | |
39 | 4010 | STARZYK JAROSŁAW | TARNÓW | M-40 – 5 | 00:43:00 | 8,4 | 00:12:50 | |
40 / 20 | 4020 | NOWAK-GRACZYK ANNA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | RODZINKA GRACZYK | K-30 – 4 | 00:43:03 | 8,4 | 00:12:53 |
41 | 4027 | FARON ADAM | LIMANOWA | BRAK | M-50 – 6 | 00:43:26 | 8,3 | 00:13:16 |
42 / 21 | 4011 | GRODZKA BARBARA | SKAWINA | K-60 – 3 | 00:43:37 | 8,3 | 00:13:27 | |
43 / 22 | 4043 | SMRECZYŃSKA JULIA | NOWY TARG | K-J – 5 | 00:44:06 | 8,2 | 00:13:56 | |
44 / 23 | 4016 | SMRECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | K-30 – 5 | 00:44:08 | 8,2 | 00:13:58 | |
45 / 24 | 4026 | FARON KRYSTYNA | LIMANOWA | K-50 – 3 | 00:44:27 | 8,1 | 00:14:16 | |
46 / 25 | 4040 | HYŻY IZABELA | PRZYBYSŁAWICE | K-J – 6 | 00:45:07 | 8 | 00:14:56 | |
47 / 26 | 4039 | HYŻY RENATA | PRZYBYSŁAWICE | K-40 – 9 | 00:45:08 | 8 | 00:14:58 | |
48 / 27 | 4038 | JUNGOWSKA MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | JUNGOWSCY | K-J – 7 | 00:45:29 | 7,9 | 00:15:19 |
49 | 4056 | GOIK BARBARA | RUDZICZKA | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | M-50 – 7 | 00:47:25 | 7,6 | 00:17:15 |
50 / 28 | 4041 | WÓJCIK EWA | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 – 6 | 00:48:15 | 7,5 | 00:18:05 | |
51 / 29 | 4042 | KREFFT LIDIA | GDYNIA | K-40 – 10 | 00:48:16 | 7,5 | 00:18:06 | |
52 / 30 | 4033 | CIEPŁY NATALIA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-J – 8 | 00:48:29 | 7,4 | 00:18:18 |
53 | 4034 | CIEPŁY IGOR | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | M-J – 2 | 00:48:29 | 7,4 | 00:18:19 |
54 / 31 | 1036 | DORYNEK Danuta | Kraków | K-50 – 4 | 00:49:16 | 7,3 | 00:19:05 | |
55 / 32 | 4031 | CIEPŁY HALINA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-30 – 7 | 00:49:17 | 7,3 | 00:19:07 |
56 / 33 | 4035 | PIĄTY ANNA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-30 – 8 | 00:49:17 | 7,3 | 00:19:07 |
57 / 34 | 4601 | DYRDA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | MIRMARK | K-30 – 9 | 00:49:19 | 7,3 | 00:19:09 |
58 / 35 | 4013 | RADWAŃSKA DOMINIKA JOANA | BIELAWA | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | K-30 – 10 | 00:50:06 | 7,2 | 00:19:55 |
59 / 36 | 4059 | WOJEWÓDZKA JULIA | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-J – 9 | 00:50:38 | 7,1 | 00:20:28 |
60 / 37 | 4058 | WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-50 – 5 | 00:50:48 | 7,1 | 00:20:37 |
61 / 38 | 4044 | SZCZYGIEŁ ELIZA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BENERUNNER | K-J – 10 | 00:58:08 | 6,2 | 00:27:57 |
62 | 4012 | DAŃDA PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | PAWEŁ | M-30 – 5 | 02:37:10 | 2,3 | 02:07:00 |