1 | 280 | Klaybor Dawid | Sierosław | Runners Team Jeżewo | M-16/24 – 1 | 00:15:06 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 249 | Kaliś Karol | Susz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-16/24 – 2 | 00:15:22 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:16 |
3 | 77 | Szpigiel Piotr | Braniewo | JW. 2980 | M-30 – 1 | 00:15:30 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:24 |
4 | 39 | Serocki Adam | Elbląg | Jw4808 Draczynski Team | M-40 – 1 | 00:16:41 | 4 | 1 | 00:01:35 |
5 | 64 | Sadłos Radosław | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M-35 – 1 | 00:16:50 | 5 | 1 | 00:01:44 |
6 | 238 | Mikuś Marcin | Pelplin | Biegający Tczew | M-25 – 1 | 00:17:14 | 6 | 1 | 00:02:08 |
7 | 281 | Wąsicki Sebastian | Zębork | ZKB IM | M-25 – 2 | 00:17:19 | 7 | 2 | 00:02:12 |
8 | 134 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | M-45 – 1 | 00:17:19 | 8 | 1 | 00:02:12 |
9 | 101 | Sanecki Piotr | Pasłęk | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M-25 – 3 | 00:17:25 | 9 | 3 | 00:02:18 |
10 | 20 | Taras Daniel | Malbork | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO MALBORK | M-25 – 4 | 00:17:26 | 10 | 4 | 00:02:20 |
11 | 80 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M-45 – 2 | 00:17:28 | 11 | 2 | 00:02:22 |
12 | 155 | Deptulski Mateusz | Tczew | Sambor Tczew | M-16/24 – 3 | 00:17:39 | 12 | 3 | 00:02:32 |
13 | 31 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | M-50 – 1 | 00:17:46 | 13 | 1 | 00:02:39 |
14 | 233 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | brak | M-40 – 2 | 00:17:49 | 14 | 2 | 00:02:42 |
15 | 21 | Marcinkowski Marek | Malbork | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO MALBORK | M-25 – 5 | 00:17:50 | 15 | 5 | 00:02:44 |
16 | 222 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | niezrzeszony | M-35 – 2 | 00:18:02 | 16 | 2 | 00:02:55 |
17 | 65 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | BBL Pasłęk | M-16/24 – 4 | 00:18:02 | 17 | 4 | 00:02:56 |
18 | 35 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-25 – 6 | 00:18:04 | 18 | 6 | 00:02:58 |
19 | 179 | Nowacki Tomasz | Malbork | Mężczyzna | M-16/24 – 5 | 00:18:06 | 19 | 5 | 00:03:00 |
20 | 107 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-50 – 2 | 00:18:09 | 20 | 2 | 00:03:03 |
21 | 235 | Spalk Krzysztof | Sztum | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M-16/24 – 6 | 00:18:14 | 21 | 6 | 00:03:08 |
22 | 67 | Kotarski Piotr | Gdańsk | Rh+ Gdańsk | M-35 – 3 | 00:18:17 | 22 | 3 | 00:03:11 |
23 | 294 | Chętnik Rafał | Sztum | LKS Zantyr | M-35 – 4 | 00:18:23 | 23 | 4 | 00:03:17 |
24 | 139 | Stulczewski Jerzy | Braniewo | Rim Tim Team | M-40 – 3 | 00:18:26 | 24 | 3 | 00:03:20 |
25 | 50 | Trębacz Michał | Elblag | | M-35 – 5 | 00:18:31 | 25 | 5 | 00:03:25 |
26 | 267 | Dolański Krzysztof | Gdańsk | | M-30 – 2 | 00:18:32 | 26 | 2 | 00:03:25 |
27 | 73 | Jędral Janusz | Jeżewo | RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO | M-40 – 4 | 00:18:49 | 27 | 4 | 00:03:43 |
28 | 239 | Gąsior Piotr | Susz | | M-30 – 3 | 00:18:50 | 28 | 3 | 00:03:44 |
29 | 291 | Chabowski Tomasz | Sztum | | M-45 – 3 | 00:18:51 | 29 | 3 | 00:03:45 |
30 | 6 | Walendziak Klaudiusz | JEŻEWO | RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO | M-35 – 6 | 00:18:52 | 30 | 6 | 00:03:46 |
31 | 169 | Graban Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | 49 Baza Lotnicza | M-25 – 7 | 00:18:54 | 31 | 7 | 00:03:47 |
32 | 105 | Molenda Tomasz | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | M-35 – 7 | 00:18:57 | 32 | 7 | 00:03:51 |
33 | 123 | Sobierski Mariusz | BRANIEWO | JW. 2980 | M-40 – 5 | 00:18:59 | 33 | 5 | 00:03:53 |
34 | 300 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia | RunForFun Gdynia | M-35 – 8 | 00:19:07 | 34 | 8 | 00:04:00 |
35 | 14 | Czarnecki Andrzej | Chełmno | | M-30 – 4 | 00:19:08 | 35 | 4 | 00:04:02 |
36 | 232 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | | M-40 – 6 | 00:19:15 | 36 | 6 | 00:04:08 |
37 | 241 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M-55 – 1 | 00:19:28 | 37 | 1 | 00:04:22 |
38 | 218 | Wesolowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M-45 – 4 | 00:19:30 | 38 | 4 | 00:04:24 |
39 | 49 | Kopiński Robert | Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN BIEGA | M-40 – 7 | 00:19:32 | 39 | 7 | 00:04:25 |
40 | 30 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-35 – 9 | 00:19:39 | 40 | 9 | 00:04:32 |
41 | 13 | Sadowski Andrzej | Malbork | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-25 – 8 | 00:19:47 | 41 | 8 | 00:04:41 |
42 | 211 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | MCKiE Malbork | M-25 – 9 | 00:19:47 | 42 | 9 | 00:04:41 |
43 | 144 | Głąb Andrzej | Malbork | MKS Triathlon Malbork | M-40 – 8 | 00:19:49 | 43 | 8 | 00:04:42 |
44 | 38 | Zdziennicki Bartek | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-30 – 5 | 00:19:50 | 44 | 5 | 00:04:44 |
45 | 171 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | | M-35 – 10 | 00:19:51 | 45 | 10 | 00:04:45 |
46 | 112 | Lisius Grzegorz | nowy dwór gdański | Nowy Dwór Gdański | M-40 – 9 | 00:19:59 | 46 | 9 | 00:04:52 |
47 | 240 | Gąsior Krystian | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | M-16/24 – 7 | 00:20:05 | 47 | 7 | 00:04:58 |
48 | 12 | Sobolewski Piotr | Dzierzgoń | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO MALBORK | M-25 – 10 | 00:20:07 | 48 | 10 | 00:05:00 |
49 | 263 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Pro-cars | M-50 – 3 | 00:20:09 | 49 | 3 | 00:05:02 |
50 | 220 | Bieszke Sławomir | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | M-45 – 5 | 00:20:09 | 50 | 5 | 00:05:03 |
51 | 137 | Czerwiński Adam | Elbląg | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy | M-55 – 2 | 00:20:10 | 51 | 2 | 00:05:03 |
52 | 253 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Gardeja | | M-40 – 10 | 00:20:10 | 52 | 10 | 00:05:04 |
53 | 219 | Brzeski Darek | BRANIEWO | Mężczyzna | M-40 – 11 | 00:20:12 | 53 | 11 | 00:05:06 |
54 | 197 | Adamczyk Zbigniew | Pasłęk | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | M-40 – 12 | 00:20:15 | 54 | 12 | 00:05:09 |
55 | 9 | Gibas Andrzej | MALBORK | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | M-45 – 6 | 00:20:16 | 55 | 6 | 00:05:09 |
56 | 110 | Treć Leon | Sztum | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M-55 – 3 | 00:20:27 | 56 | 3 | 00:05:20 |
57 | 204 | Wąsik Grzegorz | Malbork | | M-16/24 – 8 | 00:20:34 | 57 | 8 | 00:05:27 |
58 | 158 | Krawczyk Marcin | Łódź | szakale | M-25 – 11 | 00:20:37 | 58 | 11 | 00:05:30 |
59 | 275 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Florian Chojnice | M-60 – 1 | 00:20:39 | 59 | 1 | 00:05:32 |
60 | 71 | Śpica Piotr | Jeżewo | Runners Team Jeżewo | M-35 – 11 | 00:20:40 | 60 | 11 | 00:05:34 |
61 | 199 | Bielski Dawid | Szczytno | KWP Olsztyn | M-30 – 6 | 00:20:44 | 61 | 6 | 00:05:37 |
62 | 117 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | | M-16/24 – 9 | 00:20:48 | 62 | 9 | 00:05:42 |
63 | 212 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M-50 – 4 | 00:20:50 | 63 | 4 | 00:05:44 |
64 | 205 | Dobak Stefan | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuly | M-65 – 1 | 00:20:55 | 64 | 1 | 00:05:49 |
65 | 52 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | grupa Malbork | M-40 – 13 | 00:20:58 | 65 | 13 | 00:05:52 |
66 | 237 | Skwarek Piotr | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M-35 – 12 | 00:21:00 | 66 | 12 | 00:05:53 |
67 | 290 | Syroka Jakub | Malbork | | M-35 – 13 | 00:21:00 | 67 | 13 | 00:05:54 |
68 | 266 | Ławrynowicz Tomasz | Tczew | - | M-35 – 14 | 00:21:00 | 68 | 14 | 00:05:54 |
69 | 252 | Dudek Waldemar | Braniewo | JW. 2980 | M-40 – 14 | 00:21:02 | 69 | 14 | 00:05:55 |
70 | 10 | Lechowski Tomasz | MALBORK | 22 BLT | M-30 – 7 | 00:21:03 | 70 | 7 | 00:05:56 |
71 | 116 | Ćwirko-Godycki Łukasz | Malbork | MKS Triathlon Malbork | M-30 – 8 | 00:21:04 | 71 | 8 | 00:05:57 |
72 | 69 | Hajdukiewicz Tomasz | Elbląg | | M-35 – 15 | 00:21:04 | 72 | 15 | 00:05:58 |
73 | 23 | Basarab Tomasz | Malbork | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-35 – 16 | 00:21:07 | 73 | 16 | 00:06:00 |
74 | 16 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Malbork | | M-40 – 15 | 00:21:07 | 74 | 15 | 00:06:00 |
75 | 8 | Kukczyński Damian | Rybaki | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-25 – 12 | 00:21:08 | 75 | 12 | 00:06:02 |
76 | 87 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | MASTER | M-40 – 16 | 00:21:08 | 76 | 16 | 00:06:02 |
77 | 216 | Tocha Zbigniew | SKÓRCZ | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M-55 – 4 | 00:21:19 | 77 | 4 | 00:06:13 |
78 | 40 | Gadowski Marcin | Elbląg | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy | M-30 – 9 | 00:21:24 | 78 | 9 | 00:06:17 |
79 | 156 | Konieczny Wojciech | Elbląg | | M-30 – 10 | 00:21:27 | 79 | 10 | 00:06:21 |
80 | 133 | Mamcarz Jarosław | Tczew | WOPR TCZEW | M-45 – 7 | 00:21:27 | 80 | 7 | 00:06:21 |
81 | 202 | Sosiński Dariusz | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M-35 – 17 | 00:21:31 | 81 | 17 | 00:06:25 |
82 | 190 | Dobrenko Mieczysław | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M-70 – 1 | 00:21:32 | 82 | 1 | 00:06:26 |
83 | 81 | Frankiewicz Maciej | malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M-35 – 18 | 00:21:33 | 83 | 18 | 00:06:27 |
84 | 136 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | | M-35 – 19 | 00:21:36 | 84 | 19 | 00:06:30 |
85 | 191 | Schütz Tomasz | Gdynia | Dark Side Runners | M-40 – 17 | 00:21:39 | 85 | 17 | 00:06:32 |
86 | 57 | Groll Ryszard | Susz | | M-50 – 5 | 00:21:42 | 86 | 5 | 00:06:35 |
87 | 4 | Sikora Andrzej | Malbork | 22.BLT | M-45 – 8 | 00:21:42 | 87 | 8 | 00:06:35 |
88 | 187 | Jakubowski Maciej | Malbork | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa | M-30 – 11 | 00:21:44 | 88 | 11 | 00:06:37 |
89 | 152 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | | M-35 – 20 | 00:21:49 | 89 | 20 | 00:06:43 |
90 | 203 | Szczuka Waldemar | TCZEW | - | M-45 – 9 | 00:21:50 | 90 | 9 | 00:06:44 |
91 | 36 | Janik Roman | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | M-60 – 2 | 00:21:53 | 91 | 2 | 00:06:47 |
92 | 74 | Sulkowski Michał | Gdańsk | | M-25 – 13 | 00:21:54 | 92 | 13 | 00:06:48 |
93 | 162 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | M-30 – 12 | 00:21:59 | 93 | 12 | 00:06:53 |
94 | 17 | Rogowski Mariusz | Malbork | 22. BLT | M-35 – 21 | 00:22:00 | 94 | 21 | 00:06:54 |
95 | 255 | Lech Krzysztof | Tczew | - | M-40 – 18 | 00:22:05 | 95 | 18 | 00:06:58 |
96 | 172 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Morsy Gdańskie | M-65 – 2 | 00:22:05 | 96 | 2 | 00:06:59 |
97 | 188 | Pyszora Łukasz | Sztum | | M-25 – 14 | 00:22:07 | 97 | 14 | 00:07:00 |
98 | 15 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Malbork | M-40 – 19 | 00:22:10 | 98 | 19 | 00:07:03 |
99 | 19 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Gierzwałd | 22 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | M-25 – 15 | 00:22:13 | 99 | 15 | 00:07:07 |
100 | 146 | Stefaniak Piotr | LĘBORK | KLUB MORS ŁEBA | M-50 – 6 | 00:22:17 | 100 | 6 | 00:07:10 |
101 | 208 | Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M-55 – 5 | 00:22:18 | 101 | 5 | 00:07:12 |
102 | 96 | Kasak Kamil | Jeżewo | Runners Team Jeżewo | M-16/24 – 10 | 00:22:19 | 102 | 10 | 00:07:12 |
103 | 99 | Sanacki Przemysław | Pasłęk | BBL Pasłęk | M-16/24 – 11 | 00:22:19 | 103 | 11 | 00:07:12 |
104 | 46 | Tchórzewski Jerzy | Pasłęk | KB BBL Pasłęk | M-45 – 10 | 00:22:19 | 104 | 10 | 00:07:13 |
105 | 254 | Krasoń Marcin | Elbląg | | M-35 – 22 | 00:22:22 | 105 | 22 | 00:07:15 |
106 | 165 | Hnatyszyn Andrzej | Prabuty | | M-50 – 7 | 00:22:27 | 106 | 7 | 00:07:20 |
107 | 106 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork | M-30 – 13 | 00:22:30 | 107 | 13 | 00:07:24 |
108 | 82 | Majewski Marek | Olsztyn | niezrzeszony | M-50 – 8 | 00:22:30 | 108 | 8 | 00:07:24 |
109 | 79 | Waśniewski Dawid | Malbork | | M-16/24 – 12 | 00:22:30 | 109 | 12 | 00:07:24 |
110 | 210 | Nickel Janusz | CZERNIN | | M-55 – 6 | 00:22:31 | 110 | 6 | 00:07:25 |
111 | 44 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | | M-40 – 20 | 00:22:34 | 111 | 20 | 00:07:27 |
112 | 154 | Deptulski Tomasz | Tczew | Tczewskie Stow. Radioorientacji Sportowej | M-45 – 11 | 00:22:37 | 112 | 11 | 00:07:31 |
113 | 132 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | | M-16/24 – 13 | 00:22:40 | 113 | 13 | 00:07:34 |
114 | 284 | Jurecki Tomasz | Elbląg | | M-45 – 12 | 00:22:42 | 114 | 12 | 00:07:36 |
115 | 168 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | TKKF Rozstaje | M-50 – 9 | 00:22:42 | 115 | 9 | 00:07:36 |
116 | 226 | Hull Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Dual Team | M-16/24 – 14 | 00:22:43 | 116 | 14 | 00:07:37 |
117 | 296 | Wlazło Maciej | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M-16/24 – 15 | 00:22:59 | 117 | 15 | 00:07:53 |
118 | 257 | Makowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | | M-45 – 13 | 00:23:15 | 118 | 13 | 00:08:09 |
119 | 159 | Skrzyński Patryk | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M-35 – 23 | 00:23:18 | 119 | 23 | 00:08:12 |
120 | 103 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | M-30 – 14 | 00:23:19 | 120 | 14 | 00:08:12 |
121 | 174 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze | Klub Mors Łeba | M-45 – 14 | 00:23:23 | 121 | 14 | 00:08:16 |
122 | 130 | Rakoczy Paweł | Gdynia | Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie | M-45 – 15 | 00:23:24 | 122 | 15 | 00:08:17 |
123 | 175 | Kasprzak Daniel | Gdynia | | M-35 – 24 | 00:23:26 | 123 | 24 | 00:08:20 |
124 | 250 | Gałuszka Piotr | gdynia | gdynia | M-50 – 10 | 00:23:28 | 124 | 10 | 00:08:22 |
125 | 104 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | | M-40 – 21 | 00:23:32 | 125 | 21 | 00:08:26 |
126 | 265 | Chaja Andrzej | Malbork | Sport Life Malbork | M-40 – 22 | 00:23:33 | 126 | 22 | 00:08:27 |
127 | 151 | Koch Jarosław | Malbork | Grupa Braneckiego | M-45 – 16 | 00:23:35 | 127 | 16 | 00:08:29 |
128 | 120 | Kowalczyk Cezary | Braniewo | | M-40 – 23 | 00:23:35 | 128 | 23 | 00:08:29 |
129 | 198 | Kotuła Andrzej | GDYNIA | | M-55 – 7 | 00:23:39 | 129 | 7 | 00:08:33 |
130 | 54 | Konat Grzegorz | Mikoszewo | | M-35 – 25 | 00:23:45 | 130 | 25 | 00:08:39 |
131 | 260 | Krause Adam | Elbląg | niezrzeszony | M-35 – 26 | 00:23:50 | 131 | 26 | 00:08:43 |
132 | 129 | Szutta Rafał | Tczew | Eaton Running Team | M-30 – 15 | 00:23:51 | 132 | 15 | 00:08:45 |
133 | 248 | Huzar Ryszard | Malbork | Autyzm jest wśród nas | M-40 – 24 | 00:23:51 | 133 | 24 | 00:08:45 |
134 | 97 | Gibas Przemysław | Malbork | | M-25 – 16 | 00:23:52 | 134 | 16 | 00:08:46 |
135 | 22 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-30 – 16 | 00:23:53 | 135 | 16 | 00:08:47 |
136 | 121 | Limanowski Grzegorz | Braniewo | | M-35 – 27 | 00:23:58 | 136 | 27 | 00:08:51 |
137 | 114 | Jaskot Roman | Malbork | grupa malbork | M-60 – 3 | 00:24:00 | 137 | 3 | 00:08:53 |
138 | 88 | Sztejner Piotr | Malbork | | M-30 – 17 | 00:24:05 | 138 | 17 | 00:08:59 |
139 | 26 | Laskowski Marek | Malbork | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO WSP | M-35 – 28 | 00:24:07 | 139 | 28 | 00:09:00 |
140 | 42 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | | M-40 – 25 | 00:24:08 | 140 | 25 | 00:09:01 |
141 | 264 | Ziembowicz Rafał | BRANIEWO | | M-35 – 29 | 00:24:09 | 141 | 29 | 00:09:02 |
142 | 63 | Wszelak Mariusz | Kulice | | M-30 – 18 | 00:24:10 | 142 | 18 | 00:09:04 |
143 | 11 | Spychalski Tomasz | Malbork | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-40 – 26 | 00:24:12 | 143 | 26 | 00:09:05 |
144 | 157 | Suszel Krzysztof | Gdańsk | ZKB IM | M-55 – 8 | 00:24:16 | 144 | 8 | 00:09:10 |
145 | 273 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Florian Chojnice | M-70 – 2 | 00:24:18 | 145 | 2 | 00:09:11 |
146 | 124 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | niezrzeszony | M-60 – 4 | 00:24:19 | 146 | 4 | 00:09:13 |
147 | 60 | Kwidziński Waldemar | Elbląg | | M-40 – 27 | 00:24:20 | 147 | 27 | 00:09:13 |
148 | 285 | Pietruszyński Grzegorz | Elbląg | | M-30 – 19 | 00:24:21 | 148 | 19 | 00:09:15 |
149 | 28 | Krauze Jerzy | Malbork | 22 BLT | M-50 – 11 | 00:24:27 | 149 | 11 | 00:09:20 |
150 | 258 | Greczycho Adrian | Elbląg | | M-25 – 17 | 00:24:32 | 150 | 17 | 00:09:26 |
151 | 119 | Śmigielski Stanisław | Braniewo | | M-35 – 30 | 00:24:38 | 151 | 30 | 00:09:31 |
152 | 176 | Błachut Michał | Malbork | Sport Life Malbork | M-50 – 12 | 00:24:39 | 152 | 12 | 00:09:33 |
153 | 277 | Tobolski Marek | Grudziądz | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRECIWPOŻAROWA | M-40 – 28 | 00:24:42 | 153 | 28 | 00:09:35 |
154 | 68 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Morsik | M-16/24 – 16 | 00:24:43 | 154 | 16 | 00:09:36 |
155 | 299 | Przybylski Dariusz | Sztum | | M-45 – 17 | 00:24:43 | 155 | 17 | 00:09:37 |
156 | 164 | Mieszanek Krzysztof | Elbląg | KA.DM | M-35 – 31 | 00:24:44 | 156 | 31 | 00:09:37 |
157 | 95 | Figurski Adam | Malbork | SŁODKI SMOK | M-45 – 18 | 00:24:44 | 157 | 18 | 00:09:37 |
158 | 3 | Wójcik Piotr | Prabuty | Kwidzyn Biega | M-40 – 29 | 00:24:46 | 158 | 29 | 00:09:40 |
159 | 93 | Sonam Krzysztof | Elbląg | | M-16/24 – 17 | 00:24:53 | 159 | 17 | 00:09:47 |
160 | 126 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | | M-60 – 5 | 00:25:00 | 160 | 5 | 00:09:53 |
161 | 113 | Suwała Dariusz | Braniewo | niema | M-40 – 30 | 00:25:05 | 161 | 30 | 00:09:58 |
162 | 41 | Czop Wiesław | Malbork | | M-50 – 13 | 00:25:09 | 162 | 13 | 00:10:03 |
163 | 111 | Szmiszke Norbert | Braniewo | | M-30 – 20 | 00:25:13 | 163 | 20 | 00:10:06 |
164 | 122 | Falarz Jacek | Orneta | | M-30 – 21 | 00:25:28 | 164 | 21 | 00:10:22 |
165 | 7 | Piątek Łukasz | Malbork | | M-25 – 18 | 00:25:35 | 165 | 18 | 00:10:29 |
166 | 282 | Paleich Adrian | Malbork | | M-35 – 32 | 00:25:43 | 166 | 32 | 00:10:36 |
167 | 245 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Zantyr Sztum | M-40 – 31 | 00:25:43 | 167 | 31 | 00:10:36 |
168 | 59 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Akademia Biegania | M-30 – 22 | 00:25:44 | 168 | 22 | 00:10:38 |
169 | 89 | Przybytkowski Łukasz | Malbork | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | M-30 – 23 | 00:25:46 | 169 | 23 | 00:10:39 |
170 | 230 | Wileński Michał | Dąbrówno | Gospodarstwo Rolne Wileński | M-16/24 – 18 | 00:25:46 | 170 | 18 | 00:10:40 |
171 | 108 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | | M-16/24 – 19 | 00:25:47 | 171 | 19 | 00:10:41 |
172 | 5 | Sobiś Marcin | Malbork | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | M-35 – 33 | 00:25:48 | 172 | 33 | 00:10:42 |
173 | 150 | Kurleto Radosław | Malbork | | M-25 – 19 | 00:26:00 | 173 | 19 | 00:10:54 |
174 | 127 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Grupa Malbork | M-50 – 14 | 00:26:06 | 174 | 14 | 00:10:59 |
175 | 286 | Mróz Marek | Malbork | | M-55 – 9 | 00:26:12 | 175 | 9 | 00:11:06 |
176 | 170 | Protokowicz Marek | Malbork | | M-40 – 32 | 00:26:35 | 176 | 32 | 00:11:29 |
177 | 246 | Jeromin Bartosz | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M-30 – 24 | 00:26:39 | 177 | 24 | 00:11:33 |
178 | 45 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | | M-30 – 25 | 00:26:42 | 178 | 25 | 00:11:36 |
179 | 234 | Gut Tomasz | Gdańsk | Tomasz Gut | M-40 – 33 | 00:26:47 | 179 | 33 | 00:11:41 |
180 | 298 | Kościelny Andrzej | Skórcz | Aktywni | M-55 – 10 | 00:26:48 | 180 | 10 | 00:11:42 |
181 | 271 | Kwieciński Adam | Grudziądz | brak | M-35 – 34 | 00:26:50 | 181 | 34 | 00:11:43 |
182 | 207 | Mierzejewski Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | FC Bayern Monachium | M-30 – 26 | 00:26:55 | 182 | 26 | 00:11:49 |
183 | 182 | Roman Bartosz | Gdańsk | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa | M-30 – 27 | 00:27:12 | 183 | 27 | 00:12:05 |
184 | 214 | Kulik Grzegorz | Malbork | | M-25 – 20 | 00:27:16 | 184 | 20 | 00:12:10 |
185 | 163 | Winiarski Michał | Grudziądz | | M-30 – 28 | 00:27:17 | 185 | 28 | 00:12:11 |
186 | 109 | Nagórko Ryszard | BRANIEWO | JW. 2980 | M-35 – 35 | 00:27:30 | 186 | 35 | 00:12:24 |
187 | 295 | Zawadzki Zbigniew | Malbork | | M-55 – 11 | 00:27:37 | 187 | 11 | 00:12:31 |
188 | 201 | Śmistek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | | M-25 – 21 | 00:27:50 | 188 | 21 | 00:12:43 |
189 | 278 | Miłkowski Mariusz | Gdynia | | M-45 – 19 | 00:27:58 | 189 | 19 | 00:12:51 |
190 | 135 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | | M-30 – 29 | 00:28:11 | 190 | 29 | 00:13:04 |
191 | 25 | Majewski Radosław | Iława | | M-25 – 22 | 00:28:28 | 191 | 22 | 00:13:22 |
192 | 166 | Koman Dariusz | Sztum | | M-30 – 30 | 00:28:56 | 192 | 30 | 00:13:50 |
193 | 98 | Uchman Filip | Gdynia | | M-35 – 36 | 00:29:37 | 193 | 36 | 00:14:31 |
194 | 84 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | | M-55 – 12 | 00:30:26 | 194 | 12 | 00:15:20 |
195 | 181 | Grosz Łukasz | Gdańsk | | M-25 – 23 | 00:32:20 | 195 | 23 | 00:17:13 |
196 | 147 | Jaworek Tomasz | Gdynia | | M-35 – 37 | 00:32:27 | 196 | 37 | 00:17:21 |
197 | 195 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | | M-25 – 24 | 00:32:35 | 197 | 24 | 00:17:29 |