Miejsce | Nr. Start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4033 | KORDOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | DYNAMIC | M-40 – 1 | 01:01:00 | 7,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 4088 | HAŁAS MARCIN | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M-30 – 1 | 01:01:03 | 7,4 | 00:00:03 | |
3 | 4032 | KURZYŃSKI MACIEJ | WROCLAW | M-30 – 2 | 01:02:17 | 7,2 | 00:01:17 | |
4 | 4068 | PAŹDZIORA MARIUSZ | WADOWICE | PODBABIOGÓRSKIE NORDIC WALKING | M-40 – 2 | 01:05:02 | 6,9 | 00:04:02 |
5 | 4002 | DUDEK Andrzej | MIECHÓW | brak | M-50 – 1 | 01:05:17 | 6,9 | 00:04:16 |
6 | 4512 | CHAJA Andrzej | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | NIEZRZESZONY | M-50 – 2 | 01:07:28 | 6,7 | 00:06:28 |
7 / 1 | 4701 | MAROŃSKA MONIKA | K-30 – 1 | 01:08:06 | 6,6 | 00:07:06 | ||
8 | 4025 | MAJKRZAK MARIUSZ | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | POCANCEROWANI | M-40 – 3 | 01:09:00 | 6,5 | 00:08:00 |
9 / 2 | 4034 | KORDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA | KRAKÓW | DYNAMIC | K-40 – 1 | 01:09:53 | 6,4 | 00:08:53 |
10 | 4991 | BUDNIK PIOTR | CICHE | OPTYFIT | M-30 – 3 | 01:10:05 | 6,4 | 00:09:05 |
11 | 4007 | GŁODKIEWICZ JERZY | KRAKÓW | M-60 – 1 | 01:10:41 | 6,4 | 00:09:41 | |
12 / 3 | 4001 | LAMPART MARTA | RYBNIK | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | K-40 – 2 | 01:10:58 | 6,3 | 00:09:58 |
13 | 4038 | KUBALSKI DARIUSZ | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-40 – 4 | 01:11:36 | 6,3 | 00:10:36 |
14 | 4086 | KOCHAŃSKI PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA | M-40 – 5 | 01:12:15 | 6,2 | 00:11:14 | |
15 / 4 | 4080 | CIECIERSKA BEATA | POZNAŃ | SKÓRZEWO | K-40 – 3 | 01:12:23 | 6,2 | 00:11:22 |
16 | 4013 | GACEK TADEUSZ | JORDANÓW | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-40 – 6 | 01:12:38 | 6,2 | 00:11:37 |
17 / 5 | 4006 | LEGOCKA - WALCZAK KINGA | SUCHY LAS | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-40 – 4 | 01:13:05 | 6,2 | 00:12:05 |
18 | 4040 | MORDZIŃSKI HUBERT | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-40 – 7 | 01:14:10 | 6,1 | 00:13:09 |
19 | 4045 | BASIŃSKI MICHAŁ | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-20 – 1 | 01:15:24 | 6 | 00:14:23 |
20 / 6 | 4017 | SULKA WIOLETTA | STRYSZAWA | K-40 – 5 | 01:15:55 | 5,9 | 00:14:54 | |
21 / 7 | 4090 | KUCWAJ KAMILA | OCHOJNO | NOWOŻEŃCY | K-30 – 2 | 01:15:56 | 5,9 | 00:14:55 |
22 | 4015 | MARCHEWKA KRZYSZTOF | CZERNICHÓW | M-60 – 2 | 01:17:47 | 5,8 | 00:16:47 | |
23 | 4029 | CIEPŁY BARTŁOMIEJ | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | M-30 – 4 | 01:18:08 | 5,8 | 00:17:08 |
24 | 4052 | ŁABĘCKI KACPER | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-J – 1 | 01:18:19 | 5,7 | 00:17:19 |
25 / 8 | 4005 | WALCZAK JULIA | SUCHY LAS | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-J – 1 | 01:18:57 | 5,7 | 00:17:57 |
26 | 4066 | FARON ADAM | LIMANOWA | M-50 – 3 | 01:19:17 | 5,7 | 00:18:17 | |
27 / 9 | 4084 | WLODARCZYK ELZBIETA | KRAKOW | K-50 – 1 | 01:19:31 | 5,7 | 00:18:31 | |
28 | 4012 | MISINIEC BOGDAN | ZUBRZYCA GÓRNA | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-50 – 4 | 01:20:32 | 5,6 | 00:19:32 |
29 / 10 | 4064 | WALCZYK DARIA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-J – 2 | 01:21:11 | 5,5 | 00:20:11 |
30 / 11 | 4053 | JOŃCA MILENA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-J – 3 | 01:21:15 | 5,5 | 00:20:15 |
31 | 4010 | GRZEGORCZYK RAFAŁ | NOWY TARG | HI FITNESS NOWY TARG | M-40 – 8 | 01:21:26 | 5,5 | 00:20:25 |
32 / 12 | 4009 | GRZEGORCZYK LUCYNA | NOWY TARG | HI FITNESS NOWY TARG | K-30 – 3 | 01:21:26 | 5,5 | 00:20:26 |
33 / 13 | 4031 | JASIAK DANUTA | ANDRYCHÓW | K-40 – 6 | 01:21:26 | 5,5 | 00:20:26 | |
34 / 14 | 4083 | RĄCZKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | MT-SPORT | K-50 – 2 | 01:21:41 | 5,5 | 00:20:41 |
35 / 15 | 4011 | DYJAS ELŻBIETA | BARCICE | DYJASY | K-20 – 1 | 01:22:02 | 5,5 | 00:21:01 |
36 / 16 | 4044 | POCZOBUT KARINA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-20 – 2 | 01:22:16 | 5,5 | 00:21:15 |
37 / 17 | 4078 | GŁOWACZ STANISŁAWA | JACHÓWKA | K-40 – 7 | 01:22:32 | 5,5 | 00:21:32 | |
38 / 18 | 4022 | STARZYK KINGA | TARNÓW | K-J – 4 | 01:22:49 | 5,4 | 00:21:48 | |
39 | 4021 | STARZYK JAROSŁAW | TARNÓW | M-40 – 9 | 01:22:49 | 5,4 | 00:21:49 | |
40 | 4019 | DROGOSZCZ JAN | KRAKÓW | M-J – 2 | 01:22:52 | 5,4 | 00:21:52 | |
41 / 19 | 4075 | KULESA JOLANTA | MINOGA | NIEDZIELNIE BIEGANIE | K-30 – 4 | 01:24:39 | 5,3 | 00:23:39 |
42 / 20 | 4014 | MARCHEWKA MARIA | CZERNICHÓW | K-60 – 1 | 01:24:55 | 5,3 | 00:23:54 | |
43 / 21 | 4041 | CECELON AGNIESZKA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 8 | 01:25:50 | 5,2 | 00:24:50 |
44 | 4046 | DOBROWOLSKI ZBIGNIEW | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-50 – 5 | 01:25:57 | 5,2 | 00:24:57 |
45 / 22 | 4049 | ZABOROWSKA Maria | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-60 – 2 | 01:26:19 | 5,2 | 00:25:19 |
46 | 4091 | PIĄTY JÓZEF | SKAŁA | RODZINA NA 5 | M-60 – 3 | 01:26:24 | 5,2 | 00:25:24 |
47 / 23 | 4069 | NOWAK-GRACZYK ANNA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | RODZINKA GRACZYK | K-30 – 5 | 01:27:04 | 5,2 | 00:26:04 |
48 / 24 | 4055 | TAMIOŁA Zofia | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-60 – 3 | 01:27:39 | 5,1 | 00:26:39 |
49 / 25 | 4054 | PIĄTKOWSKA LAURA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-60 – 4 | 01:27:42 | 5,1 | 00:26:41 |
50 / 26 | 4067 | FARON KRYSTYNA | LIMANOWA | K-50 – 3 | 01:28:00 | 5,1 | 00:26:59 | |
51 / 27 | 4076 | BANACHOWICZ JOANNA | SKAŁA | NIEDZIELNIE BIEGANIE | K-40 – 9 | 01:28:41 | 5,1 | 00:27:40 |
52 / 28 | 4071 | KULPA ANNA | POZNAŃ | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-J – 5 | 01:29:11 | 5 | 00:28:11 |
53 / 29 | 4060 | KUBALSKA IDA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-J – 6 | 01:30:18 | 5 | 00:29:18 |
54 / 30 | 4037 | KORCZAK MONIKA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 10 | 01:30:19 | 5 | 00:29:18 |
55 / 31 | 4081 | SEMICZEK MARTA | WROCLAW | MT-SPORT | K-50 – 4 | 01:30:39 | 5 | 00:29:38 |
56 | 4056 | MORDZIŃSKI SZYMON | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-J – 3 | 01:30:54 | 4,9 | 00:29:54 |
57 / 32 | 4050 | KRZESAJ MARZENA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-30 – 6 | 01:30:57 | 4,9 | 00:29:57 |
58 / 33 | 4051 | KRZESAJ PATRYCJA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-J – 7 | 01:30:57 | 4,9 | 00:29:57 |
59 / 34 | 4994 | WOJEWÓDZKA JULIA | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-J – 8 | 01:31:14 | 4,9 | 00:30:14 |
60 / 35 | 4039 | KOZAK-MORDZIŃSKA ILONA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 11 | 01:33:00 | 4,8 | 00:32:00 |
61 / 36 | 4074 | ANNA RZOŃCA | OLKUSZ | K-50 – 5 | 01:34:14 | 4,8 | 00:33:14 | |
62 / 37 | 4036 | KOT OLIWIA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-J – 9 | 01:34:42 | 4,8 | 00:33:42 |
63 / 38 | 4058 | SZCZYPKOWSKA MARZENA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 12 | 01:34:43 | 4,8 | 00:33:43 |
64 / 39 | 4008 | SMRECZYŃSKA JULIA | NOWY TARG | K-J – 10 | 01:34:57 | 4,7 | 00:33:57 | |
65 / 40 | 4016 | SMRECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | K-30 – 7 | 01:35:05 | 4,7 | 00:34:05 | |
66 | 4026 | CIEPŁY IGOR | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | M-J – 4 | 01:35:08 | 4,7 | 00:34:08 |
67 / 41 | 4077 | SZOSTAK JOLANTA | KRAKÓW | LEMON TEAM | K-50 – 6 | 01:36:04 | 4,7 | 00:35:04 |
68 / 42 | 4993 | WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-50 – 7 | 01:36:45 | 4,7 | 00:35:45 |
69 / 43 | 4079 | JUNGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | JUNGOWSCY | K-40 – 13 | 01:37:05 | 4,6 | 00:36:04 |
70 | 4801 | BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | M-60 – 4 | 01:37:05 | 4,6 | 00:36:05 |
71 / 44 | 4065 | GOIK BARBARA | RUDZICZKA | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | K-50 – 8 | 01:39:50 | 4,5 | 00:38:50 |
72 / 45 | 4059 | POCZOBUT AGNIESZKA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 14 | 01:40:12 | 4,5 | 00:39:12 |
73 / 46 | 4023 | GRODZKA BARBARA | SKAWINA | K-60 – 5 | 01:41:40 | 4,4 | 00:40:40 | |
74 / 47 | 4028 | CIEPŁY NATALIA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-J – 11 | 01:41:54 | 4,4 | 00:40:53 |
75 / 48 | 4024 | PIĄTY ANNA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-30 – 8 | 01:41:54 | 4,4 | 00:40:54 |
76 / 49 | 4073 | KULPA IZABELA | POZNAN | OCTOPUS TEAM | K-40 – 15 | 01:42:58 | 4,4 | 00:41:58 |
77 / 50 | 4030 | DORYNEK DANUTA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-60 – 6 | 01:44:48 | 4,3 | 00:43:48 |
78 / 51 | 4082 | ŻELAZKO BARBARA | KRAKÓW | K-30 – 9 | 01:46:02 | 4,2 | 00:45:02 | |
79 / 52 | 4035 | FRANKIEWICZ JOANNA | KRAKOW | K-40 – 16 | 01:46:02 | 4,2 | 00:45:02 | |
80 | 4018 | LEDWIG Robert | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | M-40 – 10 | 01:46:03 | 4,2 | 00:45:03 |
81 / 53 | 4085 | MIGDAŁ PAULINA | KRAKÓW | K-40 – 17 | 01:46:03 | 4,2 | 00:45:03 | |
82 / 54 | 4047 | ŚNIOS MARIA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-50 – 9 | 01:47:43 | 4,2 | 00:46:43 |
83 / 55 | 4020 | GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA | BĘDZIN | #CZELADŹ BIEGA | K-50 – 10 | 01:48:16 | 4,2 | 00:47:15 |
84 / 56 | 4043 | TRELA IWONA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-40 – 18 | 01:49:14 | 4,1 | 00:48:13 |
85 / 57 | 4072 | MORDARSKA ELŻBIETA | NOWY SĄCZ | K-50 – 11 | 01:51:43 | 4 | 00:50:43 | |
86 / 58 | 4003 | RADWAŃSKA GRAŻYNA | KIELCE | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | K-60 – 7 | 01:53:09 | 4 | 00:52:09 |
87 / 59 | 4802 | BARTOSIŃSKA IRENA | CHEŁMNO | COFFEE TEAM | K-60 – 8 | 01:54:00 | 3,9 | 00:52:59 |
88 / 60 | 4702 | DYRDA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | MIRMARK | K-30 – 10 | 01:55:45 | 3,9 | 00:54:45 |
89 / 61 | 4061 | CHOJNA ANITA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-30 – 11 | 01:57:22 | 3,8 | 00:56:22 |
90 / 62 | 4027 | CIEPŁY HALINA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA NA 5 | K-30 – 12 | 02:01:39 | 3,7 | 01:00:39 |
91 / 63 | 4048 | JUDZIŃSKA OLGA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-30 – 13 | 02:13:43 | 3,4 | 01:12:43 |
92 / 64 | 4042 | STRAWA ANNA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-30 – 14 | 02:13:43 | 3,4 | 01:12:43 |
93 | 4063 | WALCZYK DAWID | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | M-J – 5 | 02:26:34 | 3,1 | 01:25:34 |
94 / 65 | 4057 | SZCZYPKOWSKA MILENA | STASZÓW | AKTYWNI KORAB STASZÓW | K-20 – 3 | 02:26:35 | 3,1 | 01:25:34 |