1 | 1 | BORYCKI Mirosław | LIBERTÓW | | M-40 – 1 | | 13,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 522 | KWIECIEŃ Kacper | Ostrowiec świętokrzyski | brak | M-20 – 1 | | 12,6 | 00:06:09 |
3 | 121 | BODURKA Adam | ZAKOPANE | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 2 | | 12,4 | 00:07:23 |
4 | 164 | STEFAŃSKI Kamil | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | RUNONLINEPLTEAM | M-30 – 1 | | 12,2 | 00:08:51 |
5 | 913 | DEJAS Tomasz | MYSŁOWICE | | M-30 – 2 | | 12,2 | 00:08:55 |
6 | 129 | WYŻGA Mariusz | KRAKÓW | RIDGE RUNNER | M-20 – 3 | | 12,1 | 00:09:37 |
7 | 705 | WADAS Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 3 | | 12 | 00:10:43 |
8 | 125 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SUMITOMO RUNING TEAM | M-50 – 1 | | 12 | 00:11:03 |
9 | 10 | BIK Szymon | MIELEC | - | M-20 – 4 | | 11,9 | 00:11:58 |
10 | 16 | WOJTASIAK Łukasz | SKAŁA | | M-20 – 5 | | 11,9 | 00:12:02 |
11 | 114 | RUSIN Krzysztof | SZARÓW | BRAK | M-30 – 4 | | 11,9 | 00:12:06 |
12 | 959 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Artur | RADZYMIN | EKOBIEGI | M-30 – 5 | | 11,9 | 00:12:09 |
13 | 46 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | M-40 – 2 | | 11,8 | 00:12:14 |
14 | 35 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | SKALBMIERZ | | M-30 – 6 | | 11,8 | 00:12:27 |
15 | 28 | MORAWSKI Przemysław | KRAKÓW | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 7 | | 11,7 | 00:13:30 |
16 | 598 | CZERNECKI ADAM | MYŚLENICE | | M-40 – 3 | | 11,7 | 00:13:38 |
17 | 66 | ŚCIBOR Łukasz | WOJNICZ | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE SOKÓŁ TARNÓW | M-40 – 4 | | 11,6 | 00:14:51 |
18 | 523 | KOPEĆ Kamil | Kraków | brak | M-20 – 6 | | 11,5 | 00:15:05 |
19 | 96 | GRODZKI Sebastian | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | M-30 – 8 | | 11,5 | 00:15:14 |
20 | 506 | WAHL DANIEL | CHORZÓW | | M-40 – 5 | | 11,4 | 00:16:43 |
21 | 502 | SUDER GRZEGORZ | | | M-30 – 9 | | 11,3 | 00:16:54 |
22 | 167 | PINGIELSKI Sławomir | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 6 | | 11,3 | 00:17:23 |
23 | 176 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | SZCZAWNICA | | M-20 – 7 | | 11,3 | 00:17:37 |
24 | 141 | BIZIAK Rajmund | KROŚCIENKO | KOCHANE N/D | M-40 – 7 | | 11,2 | 00:18:11 |
25 | 910 | GURGUL Sebastian | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 10 | | 11,2 | 00:18:25 |
26 | 115 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | M-40 – 8 | | 11,2 | 00:18:36 |
27 | 82 | ŻELICHOWSKI Artur | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | M-40 – 9 | | 11,1 | 00:19:13 |
28 | 804 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | M-40 – 10 | | 11,1 | 00:19:28 |
29 | 161 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | GRYBÓW | | M-30 – 11 | | 11,1 | 00:19:46 |
30 | 109 | WOJDA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | TEAMW | M-30 – 12 | | 11 | 00:20:46 |
31 | 12 | PAWLICA Paweł | LIBIĄŻ | POLSKIE RADIO | M-20 – 8 | | 10,9 | 00:21:15 |
32 | 148 | GNAT Sławomir | KRAKÓW | KRWAWE SUTY | M-40 – 11 | | 10,9 | 00:21:57 |
33 | 996 | ZAJĄC Sławomir | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 13 | | 10,8 | 00:22:15 |
34 | 991 | KĄDZIELAWA Marcin | TARNÓW | STARGLASSTEAM | M-20 – 9 | | 10,8 | 00:22:56 |
35 | 904 | KOZIEŁ Jan | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 10 | | 10,7 | 00:23:10 |
36 | 145 | KOCOŃ Paweł | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-20 – 11 | | 10,7 | 00:23:20 |
37 | 968 | BOCHENEK Krzysztof | JAWORZNO | | M-20 – 12 | | 10,7 | 00:24:01 |
38 | 113 | KAŁWA Leszek | MIECHÓW | 1989 | M-30 – 14 | | 10,6 | 00:24:30 |
39 | 4 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | OKJ | M-30 – 15 | | 10,6 | 00:24:39 |
40 | 960 | REICHEL Marcin | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 13 | | 10,6 | 00:25:09 |
41 | 21 | ŁUKASIK Michał | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | RUN-BIKE.PL | M-30 – 16 | | 10,5 | 00:25:42 |
42 | 58 | JASTRZĘBSKI Paweł | BOCHNIA | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 14 | | 10,5 | 00:25:59 |
43 | 975 | GURGUL Mateusz | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 17 | | 10,5 | 00:26:26 |
44 | 64 | SZPAK Slawomir | KRAKOW | | M-40 – 12 | | 10,4 | 00:26:42 |
45 | 919 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur | KRAKÓW | WYROBYART.PL | M-40 – 13 | | 10,4 | 00:26:57 |
46 | 78 | HEJDUK Tomasz | TYCHY | TECHNIKI LAKIERNICZE | M-40 – 14 | | 10,3 | 00:27:59 |
47 | 88 | WYROBA Wojciech | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 18 | | 10,3 | 00:28:02 |
48 | 535 | JAWORSKI Adrian | Starogard | brak | M-J – 1 | | 10,3 | 00:28:07 |
49 | 534 | STRZEWSKI Kamil | Starogard goloński | brak | M-20 – 15 | | 10,3 | 00:28:11 |
50 | 160 | ODROBIŃSKI Robert | JERZMANOWICE | | M-40 – 15 | | 10,3 | 00:28:16 |
51 | 55 | GACEK Grzegorz | JORDANÓW | PSZCZÓŁKA | M-40 – 16 | | 10,3 | 00:28:20 |
52 / 1 | 2 | LAZAR Grażyna | SIEMIANOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | K-40 – 1 | | 10,3 | 00:28:39 |
53 | 74 | NOWAK Mariusz | KARKÓW | | M-30 – 19 | | 10,2 | 00:28:51 |
54 | 157 | LATOS Marcin | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 16 | | 10,2 | 00:29:09 |
55 / 2 | 174 | PRZEBINDA Anna | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 1 | | 10,2 | 00:29:51 |
56 | 14 | SUROWIEC Paweł | ZAWIERCIE | NIEDZIELNIE BIEGANIE | M-40 – 17 | | 10,2 | 00:29:57 |
57 | 181 | CABAJ Przemysław | JAWORZNO | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | M-30 – 20 | | 10,1 | 00:30:10 |
58 / 3 | 127 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | JÓZEFOSŁAW | | K-40 – 2 | | 10,1 | 00:30:12 |
59 | 126 | WAŚKOWSKI Zygmunt | POZNAŃ | - | M-40 – 18 | | 10,1 | 00:30:12 |
60 | 45 | KIEC Mateusz | BIERUŃ | HOMERAN | M-20 – 17 | | 10,1 | 00:30:37 |
61 | 108 | PIECZARA Marcin | JAWORZNO | | M-40 – 19 | | 10,1 | 00:31:05 |
62 | 43 | ŚWIĘCH Szczepan | DĘBICA | | M-20 – 18 | | 10 | 00:31:20 |
63 | 118 | BATKO Tomasz | KRAKÓW | PRZETRENOWANY.PL | M-20 – 19 | | 10 | 00:31:20 |
64 | 987 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 21 | | 10 | 00:32:04 |
65 | 50 | BONOWICZ Jakub | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | | M-30 – 22 | | 10 | 00:32:05 |
66 | 963 | ADAMCZYK Artur | BIBICE | - | M-20 – 20 | | 10 | 00:32:12 |
67 | 84 | PIKUL Michał | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 23 | | 10 | 00:32:30 |
68 | 99 | KULMA Daniel | GDÓW | | M-30 – 24 | | 9,9 | 00:32:40 |
69 | 983 | STARZYŃSKI Tomasz | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT - RUNNING TEAM MAT | M-40 – 20 | | 9,9 | 00:32:55 |
70 | 505 | GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ | RYBNIK | | M-30 – 25 | | 9,9 | 00:33:04 |
71 | 151 | PIASECZNY Marcin | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | M-30 – 26 | | 9,9 | 00:33:11 |
72 | 995 | KOZIK Bartłomiej | GLIWICE | LABO24.PL | M-40 – 21 | | 9,9 | 00:33:28 |
73 / 4 | 992 | WIATER Katarzyna | TRZEBINIA | | K-40 – 3 | | 9,8 | 00:33:53 |
74 | 77 | SURLAS Grzegorz | ZAKOPANE | | M-20 – 21 | | 9,8 | 00:34:11 |
75 | 982 | ŻĄDŁO Dariusz | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-30 – 27 | | 9,8 | 00:34:16 |
76 | 973 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | WARSZAWA | GÓRSKIE KLESZCZE | M-40 – 22 | | 9,8 | 00:34:19 |
77 | 599 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 28 | | 9,8 | 00:34:20 |
78 | 70 | JANIAK Marek | STRZAŁKOWO | STRZAŁKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | M-40 – 23 | | 9,8 | 00:34:27 |
79 | 957 | SADY Tomasz | TARNÓW | | M-40 – 24 | | 9,7 | 00:35:07 |
80 | 703 | PASŁAWSKI Maciej | | | M-50 – 2 | | 9,7 | 00:35:16 |
81 | 918 | RZEPECKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | - | M-50 – 3 | | 9,7 | 00:35:31 |
82 | 19 | GOLA Radoslaw | ZABIERZÓW | | M-30 – 29 | | 9,7 | 00:35:31 |
83 | 165 | ZAJĄC Piotr | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 30 | | 9,7 | 00:35:46 |
84 / 5 | 150 | GÓRNIAK Magda | WARSZAWA | | K-30 – 1 | | 9,7 | 00:35:49 |
85 | 132 | PIWOWARSKI Maciej | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 31 | | 9,7 | 00:36:17 |
86 | 523 | JAKUBIŃSKI Jakub | Kraków | brak | M-30 – 32 | | 9,7 | 00:36:17 |
87 / 6 | 33 | SKOTNICKA Anna | ŁĘKAWICA | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | K-30 – 2 | | 9,6 | 00:37:07 |
88 | 32 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | ŁĘKAWICA | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | M-30 – 33 | | 9,6 | 00:37:08 |
89 | 30 | PELCZYK Grzegorz | CIANOWICE | | M-40 – 25 | | 9,6 | 00:37:14 |
90 | 128 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | | | M-40 – 26 | | 9,6 | 00:37:17 |
91 | 171 | STACHURSKI Mirosław | RZESZÓW | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | M-30 – 34 | | 9,6 | 00:37:40 |
92 | 183 | MILCZAREK Marcin | WARSZAWA | BIEGIEMTO | M-40 – 27 | | 9,5 | 00:38:05 |
93 | 178 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 28 | | 9,5 | 00:38:22 |
94 | 24 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | BIAŁOBRZEGI | 21DAPLOT JAROSŁAW | M-40 – 29 | | 9,5 | 00:38:43 |
95 | 76 | BOTOR Mateusz | KATOWICE | | M-30 – 35 | | 9,5 | 00:39:03 |
96 | 7 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 – 36 | | 9,4 | 00:39:14 |
97 / 7 | 120 | MACIEJCZAK Ewa | SOKOLNIKI MOKRE | - | K-20 – 2 | | 9,4 | 00:39:41 |
98 | 524 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | Rzeszów | brak | M-30 – 37 | | 9,4 | 00:39:49 |
99 | 526 | ORZECHOWSKI Dariusz | Bukowno | brak | M-20 – 22 | | 9,4 | 00:40:00 |
100 | 905 | SAMSON Oktawiusz | MODLNICA | | M-40 – 30 | | 9,4 | 00:40:01 |
101 | 37 | GORZAŁKA Mateusz | CZESTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | M-30 – 38 | | 9,4 | 00:40:10 |
102 / 8 | 527 | GOŁASZEWSKA Karolina | Tychy | brak | K-30 – 3 | | 9,3 | 00:40:48 |
103 | 989 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | TYCHY | | M-30 – 39 | | 9,3 | 00:40:48 |
104 | 75 | RUTA Maciej | ŁÓDŹ | KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ | M-40 – 31 | | 9,3 | 00:41:08 |
105 | 140 | RYMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | I LOVE KILA & PERI & FREDEK | M-30 – 40 | | 9,3 | 00:41:18 |
106 | 52 | BLICHARZ Artur | OŁPINY | KS SPORTIVA | M-30 – 41 | | 9,3 | 00:41:21 |
107 | 707 | SÓWKA Grzegorz | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | M-60 – 1 | | 9,2 | 00:42:25 |
108 | 61 | FLORKIEWICZ Sławomir | SOSNOWIEC | | M-50 – 4 | | 9,2 | 00:42:46 |
109 / 9 | 501 | PIOTROWSKA GRAŻYNA | LISZKI | | K-40 – 4 | | 9,2 | 00:42:56 |
110 | 179 | SWIERCZYNSKI Tomasz | KRAKOW | | M-40 – 32 | | 9,2 | 00:42:58 |
111 | 27 | ŁYSZCZEK Dominik | KRAKÓW | PYCHORUN | M-30 – 42 | | 9,2 | 00:43:24 |
112 / 10 | 81 | CHODACKA Renata | ALWERNIA | WATAHA RUNNERS ALWERNIA | K-30 – 4 | | 9,1 | 00:43:36 |
113 | 20 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | KRAPKOWICE | | M-J – 2 | | 9,1 | 00:43:48 |
114 | 79 | BABIŃSKI Tomasz | WIEPRZ | - | M-30 – 43 | | 9,1 | 00:43:50 |
115 | 901 | SMARDUCH Mateusz | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | M-20 – 23 | | 9,1 | 00:44:06 |
116 | 155 | STOJANOWSKI Dawid | TYCHY | RUNHOGS TYCHY | M-30 – 44 | | 9,1 | 00:44:22 |
117 | 156 | KNAPIŃSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 45 | | 9,1 | 00:44:30 |
118 | 906 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | KRAKÓW | GT TEAM | M-30 – 46 | | 9,1 | 00:44:35 |
119 | 106 | NALEPA Maciej | NOWY SACZ | | M-30 – 47 | | 9,1 | 00:44:49 |
120 | 149 | SŁODKI Grzegorz | ZAKRZOWIEC | ZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGE | M-30 – 48 | | 9,1 | 00:45:04 |
121 | 101 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | KRAKÓW | KUCHARSKITEAM | M-20 – 24 | | 9 | 00:45:45 |
122 | 100 | JERMAK Maciej | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | M-30 – 49 | | 9 | 00:46:00 |
123 | 168 | ZAJĄC Paweł | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 50 | | 9 | 00:46:23 |
124 / 11 | 967 | KONDRACIUK Katarzyna | PIASECZNO | GOSIR PIASECZNO, PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLOGICZNA | K-40 – 5 | | 9 | 00:46:27 |
125 / 12 | 39 | PAGACZ Joanna | | TBC | K-30 – 5 | | 9 | 00:46:31 |
126 / 13 | 528 | KANIA Gabriela | Bieńkówka | brak | K-40 – 6 | | 9 | 00:46:37 |
127 | 962 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | CZELADŹ | - | M-20 – 25 | | 8,9 | 00:46:49 |
128 / 14 | 107 | PIECZARA Ewa | JAWORZNO | | K-40 – 7 | | 8,9 | 00:46:49 |
129 | 172 | PYRĆ Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 51 | | 8,9 | 00:46:55 |
130 | 706 | GOSIEWSKI Robert | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 33 | | 8,9 | 00:46:55 |
131 | 85 | ZWOLIŃSKI Piotr | ZABIERZÓW | | M-20 – 26 | | 8,9 | 00:47:13 |
132 | 142 | BŁACHNO Marcin | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | M-30 – 52 | | 8,9 | 00:47:35 |
133 | 163 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | CZĘSTOCHOWA | RODZINKA GRACZYK | M-40 – 34 | | 8,9 | 00:47:50 |
134 | 34 | MAŁEK Filip | KRAKÓW | PRZETRENOWANY.PL | M-20 – 27 | | 8,9 | 00:48:00 |
135 | 139 | SKIBA Zbigniew | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | | M-50 – 5 | | 8,8 | 00:48:19 |
136 | 117 | PAPIEŻ Szymon | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | MOCNI POMOCNI | M-30 – 53 | | 8,8 | 00:48:28 |
137 / 15 | 36 | BRZOZOWSKA Patrycja | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | K-20 – 3 | | 8,8 | 00:48:35 |
138 / 16 | 25 | LABURDA Kinga | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-30 – 6 | | 8,8 | 00:48:44 |
139 / 17 | 182 | HANDZEL Wioletta | KRAKÓW | 2SLO WAWA | K-30 – 7 | | 8,8 | 00:48:50 |
140 | 111 | SYDA Andrzej | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | GÓRKI TEAM | M-40 – 35 | | 8,8 | 00:48:53 |
141 | 67 | BURDA Marek | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | M-40 – 36 | | 8,8 | 00:49:03 |
142 | 26 | KOPACZ Michał | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 28 | | 8,8 | 00:49:04 |
143 | 91 | SURLAS Paweł | ZAKOPANE | | M-J – 3 | | 8,8 | 00:49:23 |
144 | 976 | PALA Jerzy | CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | M-50 – 6 | | 8,8 | 00:49:28 |
145 / 18 | 702 | POPEK Barbara | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | | K-40 – 8 | | 8,8 | 00:49:44 |
146 / 19 | 504 | KĘDZIORA MARTA | WOLA BATORSKA | | K-30 – 8 | | 8,7 | 00:50:43 |
147 / 20 | 8 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | WARSZAWA | LECZO TEAM | K-40 – 9 | | 8,7 | 00:50:56 |
148 | 122 | POTĘPA Mariusz | | | M-40 – 37 | | 8,7 | 00:51:19 |
149 / 21 | 47 | JAMRÓZ Mariola | KIELCE | FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE | K-40 – 10 | | 8,6 | 00:51:44 |
150 | 803 | MYRCIK Bernard | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | | M-40 – 38 | | 8,6 | 00:51:54 |
151 | 153 | FIDOR Michał | TYCHY | RUNHOGS TYCHY | M-30 – 54 | | 8,6 | 00:52:32 |
152 | 38 | MILEWSKI Michał | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | M-20 – 29 | | 8,6 | 00:52:38 |
153 | 103 | MAŁECKI Marek | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-20 – 30 | | 8,6 | 00:53:07 |
154 | 73 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 55 | | 8,5 | 00:53:26 |
155 | 97 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | KĘTY | GONIMY | M-50 – 7 | | 8,5 | 00:53:31 |
156 | 961 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | CZELADŹ | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-40 – 39 | | 8,5 | 00:53:47 |
157 | 909 | DZIEDZINA Daniel | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | EPIC TEAM™ | M-30 – 56 | | 8,5 | 00:54:26 |
158 | 525 | CZAPSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | M-50 – 8 | | 8,5 | 00:54:32 |
159 / 22 | 137 | FRANEK Agata | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | K-30 – 9 | | 8,5 | 00:54:34 |
160 / 23 | 17 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | BOLESŁAW | PKO BANK POLSKI | K-40 – 11 | | 8,5 | 00:54:36 |
161 | 18 | WALCZAK Dariusz | BOLESŁAW | OLKUSZBIEGA | M-40 – 40 | | 8,5 | 00:54:37 |
162 / 24 | 116 | MAJEWSKA Renata | WODZISLAW SL | | K-40 – 12 | | 8,5 | 00:54:51 |
163 / 25 | 169 | JANOTA-PALUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | PIŁA KOŚCIELECKA | | K-40 – 13 | | 8,4 | 00:55:06 |
164 / 26 | 134 | LEŚNIAK Anna | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | K-30 – 10 | | 8,4 | 00:55:25 |
165 | 805 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 41 | | 8,4 | 00:55:26 |
166 | 984 | JÓŹWIAK Maciej | SZCZECIN | ORLĘTA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-40 – 42 | | 8,4 | 00:55:53 |
167 | 133 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | M-40 – 43 | | 8,4 | 00:56:24 |
168 | 83 | DROZD Przemysław | OPOLE | KOLKA TEAM OPOLE | M-40 – 44 | | 8,4 | 00:56:27 |
169 | 110 | SOŁGAŁA Tomasz | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | | M-30 – 57 | | 8,4 | 00:56:46 |
170 / 27 | 979 | WOJEWÓDZKA Anna | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | K-20 – 4 | | 8,3 | 00:57:13 |
171 | 131 | NOWAK Jordan | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 58 | | 8,3 | 00:57:34 |
172 / 28 | 902 | SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY Anna | BOLECHOWICE | | K-50 – 1 | | 8,3 | 00:57:34 |
173 | 159 | TWARDOWSKI Maciek | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-30 – 59 | | 8,3 | 00:57:45 |
174 | 990 | KOZIOŁ Piotr | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 60 | | 8,3 | 00:57:47 |
175 / 29 | 974 | SZCZYGIEŁ Adriana | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | KNSK RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 11 | | 8,3 | 00:58:03 |
176 | 51 | SZMYD Maciej | NOWY SĄCZ | BRAK | M-40 – 45 | | 8,3 | 00:58:22 |
177 | 503 | OCIEPKA MARCIN | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-30 – 61 | | 8,2 | 01:00:21 |
178 | 152 | ŁĄCKI Maciej | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-30 – 62 | | 8,1 | 01:00:45 |
179 | 177 | TRZOS Robert | | KTPU KRAKÓW | M-40 – 46 | | 8,1 | 01:01:59 |
180 / 30 | 173 | POLAK Agnieszka | BYTOM | AGI-REH | K-40 – 14 | | 8 | 01:02:27 |
181 | 964 | KLIŚ Wojciech | CHEŁMIEC | DEXTERS TEAM | M-40 – 47 | | 8 | 01:02:27 |
182 / 31 | 952 | KOWALCZEWSKA Kasia | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 12 | | 8 | 01:02:40 |
183 | 180 | UCHACZ Pawel | KRAKOW | UCHACZE | M-30 – 63 | | 8 | 01:02:40 |
184 | 102 | KOBIAŁKA Ireneusz | DĘBICA | | M-40 – 48 | | 8 | 01:03:01 |
185 / 32 | 98 | WAŁĘGA Monika | DĘBICA | | K-30 – 13 | | 8 | 01:03:01 |
186 / 33 | 162 | WÓJCIK Monika | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 15 | | 8 | 01:03:10 |
187 | 993 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-40 – 49 | | 8 | 01:03:46 |
188 / 34 | 40 | PABIAN Elżbieta | NIEDOMICE | - | K-40 – 16 | | 7,9 | 01:04:27 |
189 | 903 | CHUDY Jacek | BOLECHOWICE | | M-50 – 9 | | 7,9 | 01:05:01 |
190 / 35 | 953 | OLEKSIAK Anna | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 14 | | 7,9 | 01:05:36 |
191 / 36 | 958 | OLEKSIAK Bogumiła | NIEPOLOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 15 | | 7,9 | 01:05:36 |
192 | 166 | WNĘTRZAK Piotr | | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-30 – 64 | | 7,8 | 01:06:28 |
193 | 802 | GIEMZA Daniel | TARNÓW | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | M-40 – 50 | | 7,8 | 01:06:41 |
194 / 37 | 89 | ŻOŃ-BIEDROŃ Angelika | ŻARKI | BIEGAJ Z ŻARKAMI | K-30 – 16 | | 7,8 | 01:06:50 |
195 / 38 | 57 | LISOWSKA Kamila | ZABRZE | SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU | K-30 – 17 | | 7,8 | 01:07:05 |
196 / 39 | 801 | WIS Modesta | BRZESKO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | K-20 – 5 | | 7,8 | 01:07:11 |
197 | 951 | WŁOCH Jarosław | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 65 | | 7,8 | 01:07:17 |
198 / 40 | 520 | TRAFISZ Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | K-30 – 18 | | 7,8 | 01:07:17 |
199 | 908 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | WARSZAWA | MAMBA | M-40 – 51 | | 7,8 | 01:08:01 |
200 / 41 | 981 | SIWECKA Weronika | WĘGRZCE | | K-40 – 17 | | 7,8 | 01:08:10 |
201 / 42 | 3 | SULISZ Magdalena | KRAKÓW | BRAK | K-20 – 6 | | 7,8 | 01:08:26 |
202 | 80 | ORNACKI Łukasz | CHRZANÓW | | M-30 – 66 | | 7,8 | 01:08:27 |
203 | 950 | WALNIK Rafał | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 52 | | 7,7 | 01:09:13 |
204 | 112 | BIRCZYŃSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | CZYŻYNY | M-50 – 10 | | 7,7 | 01:09:37 |
205 | 105 | PROMIRSKI Julian | JELENIA GÓRA | KARKONOSKI WETERAN | M-60 – 2 | | 7,6 | 01:11:16 |
206 / 43 | 954 | CZYŻEWICZ Monika | SUŁKÓW | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-30 – 19 | | 7,6 | 01:11:46 |
207 | 56 | STACHURSKI Mateusz | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BB RUNNERS | M-30 – 67 | | 7,6 | 01:11:49 |
208 | 41 | WIGLUSZ Jacek | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 68 | | 7,6 | 01:12:34 |
209 | 23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | M-20 – 31 | | 7,4 | 01:17:08 |
210 | 997 | MICHALSKI Henryk | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-40 – 53 | | 7,4 | 01:17:12 |
211 / 44 | 92 | SIKORSKA Mariola | PIASTÓW | LECZO TEAM | K-40 – 18 | | 7,3 | 01:17:22 |
212 | 955 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Artur | RZESZÓW | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | M-30 – 69 | | 7,2 | 01:20:09 |
213 / 45 | 104 | GRODZKA Agnieszka | SKAWINA | | K-30 – 20 | | 7,2 | 01:20:16 |
214 / 46 | 708 | ŻĘDZIAN Olga | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | K-20 – 7 | | 7,2 | 01:21:16 |
215 / 47 | 130 | STALEŃCZYK Emilia | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 8 | | 7,2 | 01:21:16 |
216 / 48 | 701 | POLIT Aneta | KRAKÓW | | K-50 – 2 | | 7,2 | 01:21:23 |
217 | 11 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M-40 – 54 | | 7,2 | 01:21:40 |
218 | 709 | STORTSEVYI Mykola | KRAKÓW | HG TEAM | M-30 – 70 | | 7,2 | 01:22:00 |
219 | 972 | BAJAK Mirosław | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 55 | | 7,2 | 01:22:02 |
220 / 49 | 911 | KASPERLIK Klaudyna | BRENNA | BIEGACTWO! | K-20 – 9 | | 7,1 | 01:22:56 |
221 / 50 | 59 | OLEJNIK Marzena | SZCZECIN | NIEZRZESZONA | K-40 – 19 | | 7 | 01:24:37 |
222 | 60 | OLEJNIK Przemysław | SZCZECIN | NIEZRZESZONY | M-40 – 56 | | 7 | 01:24:37 |
223 / 51 | 22 | TOMASZEWSKA Hanna | BYTOM | SPAGETTI MIKOŁOW MOKRE | K-40 – 20 | | 7 | 01:26:50 |
224 | 42 | TOMASZEWSKI Ryszard | MIKOŁÓW | SPAGETTI MIKOŁOW MOKRE | M-50 – 11 | | 7 | 01:26:50 |
225 / 52 | 53 | KIWIOR Izabela | GORLICE | KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN W GORLICACH | K-30 – 21 | | 6,9 | 01:28:16 |
226 | 135 | LEPICH Jacek | BYTOM | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M-30 – 71 | | 6,9 | 01:29:07 |
227 | 62 | WOSIK Marek | WARSZAWA | SZYBKA MAŁPA | M-60 – 3 | 03:04:28 | 6,8 | 01:30:21 |
228 | 154 | URA Przemysław | WIELICZKA | | M-30 – 72 | 03:04:43 | 6,8 | 01:30:36 |
229 | 978 | WOJEWÓDZKI Krzysztof | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | M-50 – 12 | 03:05:07 | 6,8 | 01:31:00 |
230 | 143 | BEDNARZ Wacław | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW | M-50 – 13 | 03:05:39 | 6,8 | 01:31:32 |
231 / 53 | 90 | WÓJCIK Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 22 | 03:06:03 | 6,8 | 01:31:56 |
232 | 48 | GRYCH Andrzej | BOCHNIA | | M-30 – 73 | 03:06:06 | 6,8 | 01:31:59 |
233 | 136 | NAKLICKI Krzysztof | GŁUBCZYCE | RUN-LOG.COM | M-30 – 74 | 03:06:47 | 6,7 | 01:32:40 |
234 / 54 | 49 | JUSZCZAK Kalina | GLIWICE | | K-20 – 10 | 03:11:32 | 6,6 | 01:37:25 |
235 / 55 | 144 | PARCZ Klaudia | KATOWICE | | K-30 – 23 | 03:16:39 | 6,4 | 01:42:32 |
236 / 56 | 170 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA PL | K-30 – 24 | 03:18:56 | 6,3 | 01:44:49 |