Miejsce | Nr start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4030 | BAŃKOSZ Jakub | NW Krótki M-20 – 1 | 00:29:05 | 8,9 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | 4002 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | MOCNI POMOCNI | NW Krótki M-50 – 1 | 00:29:06 | 8,9 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 4017 | DEMBICKI Sebastian | WYGRAŁEM Z RAKIEM MÓZGU, MOGĘ WYGRAĆ Z KAŻDYM! | NW Krótki M-40 – 1 | 00:29:19 | 8,8 | 00:00:14 |
4 | 4702 | KOPEĆ Mirosław | MIRMARK | NW Krótki M-40 – 2 | 00:30:35 | 8,4 | 00:01:30 |
5 / 1 | 4001 | MARONSKA Monika | NW Krótki K-30 – 1 | 00:32:37 | 7,9 | 00:03:32 | |
6 | 4043 | TYCZEWSKI Jacek | NOWA HUTA TEAM | NW Krótki M-30 – 1 | 00:33:00 | 7,8 | 00:03:54 |
7 | 4037 | SKOREK Mirosław | NW Krótki M-30 – 2 | 00:33:16 | 7,8 | 00:04:11 | |
8 | 4004 | STARZYK Jarosław | NW Krótki M-40 – 3 | 00:34:14 | 7,5 | 00:05:08 | |
9 / 2 | 4040 | BAŃKOSZ Justyna | NW Krótki K-20 – 1 | 00:34:46 | 7,4 | 00:05:41 | |
10 / 3 | 4012 | PUSKARZ Angelika | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | NW Krótki K-30 – 2 | 00:35:23 | 7,3 | 00:06:18 |
11 | 4019 | MARCHEWKA Krzysztof | NW Krótki M-60 – 1 | 00:35:48 | 7,2 | 00:06:43 | |
12 / 4 | 4013 | KRUSZYNA Dominika | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | NW Krótki K-20 – 2 | 00:36:00 | 7,2 | 00:06:54 |
13 / 5 | 4703 | WĄSIK Magdalena | NW Krótki K-40 – 1 | 00:36:28 | 7,1 | 00:07:23 | |
14 | 4026 | FARON Adam | NW Krótki M-60 – 2 | 00:36:48 | 7 | 00:07:43 | |
15 / 6 | 4010 | BUKOWSKA Dorota | NW Krótki K-30 – 3 | 00:37:00 | 7 | 00:07:55 | |
16 | 4025 | BICZ Piotr | NW Krótki M-30 – 3 | 00:37:01 | 7 | 00:07:56 | |
17 / 7 | 4018 | MARCHEWKA Maria | NW Krótki K-60 – 1 | 00:37:07 | 6,9 | 00:08:02 | |
18 | 4015 | GRZEGORCZYK Rafał | HI FITNESS | NW Krótki M-40 – 4 | 00:37:08 | 6,9 | 00:08:03 |
19 / 8 | 4016 | GRZEGORCZYK Lucyna | HI FITNESS | NW Krótki K-30 – 4 | 00:37:23 | 6,9 | 00:08:17 |
20 / 9 | 4049 | FENDRYK Magdalena | LEXUS TEAM | NW Krótki K-30 – 5 | 00:37:49 | 6,8 | 00:08:43 |
21 | 4028 | DUSZA Marcin | NW Krótki M-30 – 4 | 00:37:49 | 6,8 | 00:08:44 | |
22 | 4005 | RADWAŃSKI Jacek mścisław | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | NW Krótki M-J – 1 | 00:38:44 | 6,7 | 00:09:39 |
23 | 4007 | JANICKI Ryszard | PORANNY PATROL | NW Krótki M-50 – 2 | 00:38:45 | 6,7 | 00:09:40 |
24 / 10 | 4052 | TYCZEWSKA Paulina | NOWA HUTA TEAM | NW Krótki K-30 – 6 | 00:38:48 | 6,6 | 00:09:43 |
25 / 11 | 4051 | KULESA Jolanta | NW Krótki K-30 – 7 | 00:39:06 | 6,6 | 00:10:01 | |
26 | 4403 | PIĄTY Józef | SKAŁA-KRAKÓW -ZYWIEC RODZINA NA 5 | NW Krótki M-60 – 3 | 00:39:11 | 6,6 | 00:10:06 |
27 | 4029 | DUSZA Krzysztof | LEXUS TEAM | NW Krótki M-20 – 2 | 00:39:39 | 6,5 | 00:10:34 |
28 | 4014 | KOWALSKI Stefan | KS | NW Krótki M-60 – 4 | 00:39:42 | 6,5 | 00:10:37 |
29 / 12 | 4042 | CIESIELKA Bernadeta | NW Krótki K-50 – 1 | 00:39:48 | 6,5 | 00:10:43 | |
30 | 4032 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | COFFEE TEAM | NW Krótki M-60 – 5 | 00:40:17 | 6,4 | 00:11:12 |
31 / 13 | 4036 | BANACHOWICZ Joanna | NIEZRZESZONY | NW Krótki K-40 – 2 | 00:40:35 | 6,4 | 00:11:30 |
32 / 14 | 4027 | FARON Krystyna | NW Krótki K-50 – 2 | 00:40:45 | 6,3 | 00:11:40 | |
33 / 15 | 4402 | CIEPŁY Natalia | RODZINA NA PIĘĆ | NW Krótki K-J – 1 | 00:42:40 | 6 | 00:13:35 |
34 | 4401 | CIEPŁY Bartłomiej | RODZINA NA PIĘĆ | NW Krótki M-30 – 5 | 00:42:41 | 6 | 00:13:35 |
35 / 16 | 4044 | SURZYN Małgorzata | NW Krótki K-30 – 8 | 00:42:42 | 6 | 00:13:37 | |
36 / 17 | 4008 | JANICKA Barbara | PORANNY PATROL | NW Krótki K-50 – 3 | 00:42:58 | 6 | 00:13:53 |
37 / 18 | 4041 | GŁOWACZ Katarzyna | NW Krótki K-30 – 9 | 00:42:59 | 6 | 00:13:54 | |
38 / 19 | 4006 | SZOSTAK Jolanta | SERWIS ZAMKÓW 13-TKA JOLANTA SZOSTAK | NW Krótki K-60 – 2 | 00:42:59 | 6 | 00:13:54 |
39 | 4038 | SOŁTYSIAK Piotr | TYCHY | NW Krótki M-50 – 3 | 00:43:18 | 6 | 00:14:12 |
40 / 20 | 4039 | SKARŻYŃSKA-SOŁTYSIAK Grażyna | TYCHY | NW Krótki K-50 – 4 | 00:43:18 | 6 | 00:14:12 |
41 / 21 | 4034 | CHUDZIK Marta | WYBIERZ | NW Krótki K-40 – 3 | 00:43:52 | 5,9 | 00:14:46 |
42 / 22 | 4011 | WILGOCKA Teresa | AMP TEAM | NW Krótki K-60 – 3 | 00:44:00 | 5,9 | 00:14:55 |
43 | 4901 | KULCZYCKI Jan | NW Krótki M-60 – 6 | 00:44:27 | 5,8 | 00:15:21 | |
44 / 23 | 4033 | KAWA Magdalena | COFFEE TEAM | NW Krótki K-30 – 10 | 00:44:44 | 5,8 | 00:15:39 |
45 / 24 | 4031 | BARTOSIŃSKA Irena | COFFEE TEAM | NW Krótki K-60 – 4 | 00:44:49 | 5,8 | 00:15:44 |
46 | 4404 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | brak | NW Krótki M-J – 2 | 00:45:33 | 5,7 | 00:16:28 |
47 / 25 | 4009 | GĘBSKA Elżbieta | NW Krótki K-50 – 5 | 00:46:02 | 5,6 | 00:16:57 | |
48 / 26 | 4023 | SZYMAŃSKA Beata | NW Krótki K-40 – 4 | 00:47:35 | 5,4 | 00:18:30 | |
49 / 27 | 4022 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | NW Krótki K-J – 2 | 00:47:36 | 5,4 | 00:18:30 | |
50 / 28 | 4024 | SZYMAŃSKA Maria | NW Krótki K-J – 3 | 00:47:36 | 5,4 | 00:18:31 | |
51 / 29 | 4021 | CHYLIŃSKA Inga | NW Krótki K-J – 4 | 00:49:34 | 5,2 | 00:20:29 | |
52 | 4020 | CHYLIŃSKI Tomasz | NW Krótki M-40 – 5 | 00:49:35 | 5,2 | 00:20:29 | |
53 / 30 | 4003 | RADWAŃSKA Dominika joana | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | NW Krótki K-30 – 11 | 01:01:20 | 4,2 | 00:32:15 |
54 / 31 | 4035 | RADWAŃSKA Grażyna | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | NW Krótki K-60 – 5 | 01:01:25 | 4,2 | 00:32:20 |