1 | 269 | TRĘBACZ Kacper | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 1 | 00:01:38 / 2 | 00:01:44 / 1 | 00:03:23 | 14,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 / 1 | 284 | SOSNÓWKA Oliwia | Kraśnik | PSP 5 Kraśnik | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 2 | 00:01:36 / 1 | 00:01:49 / 2 | 00:03:25 | 14 | 00:00:02 |
3 | 245 | JANICKI Bartosz | Annopol | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 3 | 00:01:39 / 3 | 00:01:50 / 3 | 00:03:30 | 13,7 | 00:00:07 |
4 | 278 | KIELER Adam | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 4 | 00:01:41 / 6 | 00:01:54 / 4 | 00:03:35 | 13,4 | 00:00:12 |
5 | 264 | DUDEK Michał | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 5 | 00:01:49 / 13 | 00:01:50 / 5 | 00:03:40 | 13,1 | 00:00:17 |
6 | 277 | GRZESIK Mateusz | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 6 | 00:01:40 / 4 | 00:02:00 / 6 | 00:03:40 | 13,1 | 00:00:17 |
7 | 270 | LIPIEC Jan | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 7 | 00:01:47 / 9 | 00:01:53 / 7 | 00:03:41 | 13 | 00:00:18 |
8 | 217 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 8 | 00:01:48 / 11 | 00:01:53 / 8 | 00:03:42 | 12,9 | 00:00:19 |
9 / 2 | 259 | BARSZCZ Nadia | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 9 | 00:01:45 / 8 | 00:01:56 / 9 | 00:03:42 | 12,9 | 00:00:19 |
10 / 3 | 241 | KONIARCZYK Gabriela | Stary Rachów | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 10 | 00:01:41 / 5 | 00:02:01 / 10 | 00:03:42 | 12,9 | 00:00:19 |
11 | 242 | LIS Gabriel | OBLASY | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 11 | 00:01:49 / 12 | 00:01:56 / 11 | 00:03:46 | 12,7 | 00:00:23 |
12 / 4 | 271 | CYRAN Adriana | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 12 | 00:01:47 / 10 | 00:01:58 / 12 | 00:03:46 | 12,7 | 00:00:23 |
13 | 272 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 13 | 00:01:52 / 14 | 00:01:58 / 13 | 00:03:50 | 12,5 | 00:00:27 |
14 | 240 | TRĘBACZ Bartosz | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 14 | 00:01:53 / 15 | 00:01:57 / 14 | 00:03:50 | 12,5 | 00:00:27 |
15 / 5 | 288 | ZBOCH Natalia | Janiszów | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 15 | 00:01:59 / 20 | 00:01:54 / 15 | 00:03:53 | 12,3 | 00:00:30 |
16 | 279 | UFNIARZ Mateusz | Opoka Kolonia | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 16 | 00:01:55 / 17 | 00:02:00 / 16 | 00:03:56 | 12,2 | 00:00:32 |
17 / 6 | 261 | RACHWAŁ Eliza | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 17 | 00:02:02 / 24 | 00:01:56 / 17 | 00:03:59 | 12 | 00:00:36 |
18 | 246 | KOWAL Dawid | Zychówki | PSP Świeciechów | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 18 | 00:01:56 / 18 | 00:02:07 / 18 | 00:04:03 | 11,8 | 00:00:40 |
19 / 7 | 280 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | Dąbrowa | PSP Dąbrowa | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 19 | 00:01:43 / 7 | 00:02:34 / 19 | 00:04:17 | 11,2 | 00:00:54 |
20 / 8 | 243 | PAWŁASZEK Oliwia | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 20 | 00:02:00 / 23 | 00:02:19 / 20 | 00:04:19 | 11,1 | 00:00:56 |
21 | 275 | CHMIEL Kacper | Dabrowa | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 21 | 00:01:57 / 19 | 00:02:28 / 21 | 00:04:26 | 10,8 | 00:01:03 |
22 | 239 | WRÓBEL Antoni | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 22 | 00:02:04 / 26 | 00:02:22 / 22 | 00:04:27 | 10,8 | 00:01:04 |
23 / 9 | 276 | POBIEGA Agata | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 23 | 00:01:55 / 16 | 00:02:34 / 23 | 00:04:29 | 10,7 | 00:01:06 |
24 / 10 | 335 | JAWORSKA Zuzanna | Puławy | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 24 | 00:02:04 / 25 | 00:02:28 / 24 | 00:04:33 | 10,5 | 00:01:09 |
25 / 11 | 336 | NEDZELA Dagmara | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 25 | 00:01:59 / 21 | 00:02:34 / 25 | 00:04:33 | 10,5 | 00:01:10 |
26 / 12 | 265 | DĘBNIEWSKA Iga | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 26 | 00:02:07 / 28 | 00:02:26 / 26 | 00:04:33 | 10,5 | 00:01:10 |
27 | 268 | UFNIARZ Dorian | Opoka Kolonia | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 27 | 00:02:05 / 27 | 00:02:39 / 27 | 00:04:45 | 10,1 | 00:01:22 |
28 / 13 | 282 | RELIGA Weronika | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 28 | 00:01:59 / 22 | 00:02:46 / 28 | 00:04:45 | 10,1 | 00:01:22 |
29 / 14 | 87 | WIZIOŁ Natalia | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 29 | 00:02:08 / 31 | 00:02:38 / 29 | 00:04:47 | 10 | 00:01:24 |
30 / 15 | 281 | SUSZEK Julia | Popów | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 30 | 00:02:19 / 34 | 00:02:45 / 30 | 00:05:05 | 9,4 | 00:01:42 |
31 / 16 | 260 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 31 | 00:02:19 / 35 | 00:02:47 / 31 | 00:05:07 | 9,4 | 00:01:44 |
32 / 17 | 289 | KRÓL Dominika | Lublin | Lublin Biega | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 32 | 00:02:17 / 33 | 00:02:52 / 32 | 00:05:09 | 9,3 | 00:01:46 |
33 / 18 | 266 | DĘBNIEWSKA Kamila | Annopol | PSP Annopol | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 33 | 00:02:08 / 30 | 00:03:03 / 33 | 00:05:12 | 9,2 | 00:01:49 |
34 | 220 | DZIUBIŃSKI Piotr | Annopol | brak | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 34 | 00:02:08 / 29 | 00:03:11 / 34 | 00:05:20 | 9 | 00:01:56 |
35 | 252 | KLIMEK Grzegorz | Zychówki | PSP Świeciechów | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 35 | 00:02:11 / 32 | 00:03:13 / 35 | 00:05:25 | 8,9 | 00:02:02 |
36 / 19 | 286 | RAŚ Aleksandra | Belzyce | Bełżyce biegają | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 36 | 00:02:25 / 36 | 00:03:00 / 36 | 00:05:26 | 8,8 | 00:02:03 |
37 | 247 | STRUZIK Michał | Bliskowice | PSP Świeciechów | bieg dla klas IV-VI – 800m – 37 | 00:02:38 / 37 | 00:02:55 / 37 | 00:05:34 | 8,6 | 00:02:10 |