1 | 1002 | SKUPIEŃ TOMASZ | SKAWINKI | | M-30 – 1 | 00:57:01 | 14,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1042 | WÓJCIK ADAM | CHOCZNIA | ANDRYCHÓW RUNNING | M-20 – 1 | 01:01:52 | 13,7 | 00:04:50 |
3 | 1073 | SKOWRON MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | DO6CIU/POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | M-30 – 2 | 01:03:14 | 13,4 | 00:06:12 |
4 | 516 | ZIOMEK TOMASZ | | KALENJI BY DECATHLON | M-30 – 3 | 01:03:44 | 13,3 | 00:06:42 |
5 | 1115 | JAKUBCZYK DARIUSZ | KIELCE | CKBABCIE / WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM | M-40 – 1 | 01:05:26 | 12,9 | 00:08:24 |
6 | 1138 | PALUCH TOMASZ | BALICE | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | M-30 – 4 | 01:07:03 | 12,6 | 00:10:01 |
7 | 1925 | KOZIEŁ JAN | | | M-30 – 5 | 01:07:30 | 12,5 | 00:10:29 |
8 | 1078 | OPAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | STRZESZEWO | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | M-30 – 6 | 01:08:16 | 12,4 | 00:11:14 |
9 | 1139 | LISZKA ADAM | LIMANOWA | GOLISZKI | M-40 – 2 | 01:08:21 | 12,4 | 00:11:19 |
10 / 1 | 1001 | FRANCUZ ANNA | KORZKIEW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | K-20 – 1 | 01:08:38 | 12,3 | 00:11:37 |
11 | 1087 | STANISZEWSKI ARTUR | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAM MAT | M-40 – 3 | 01:09:25 | 12,2 | 00:12:23 |
12 | 1914 | CZERNECKI ADAM | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-40 – 4 | 01:09:29 | 12,2 | 00:12:27 |
13 | 1908 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW | ZABRZE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 7 | 01:09:33 | 12,2 | 00:12:32 |
14 | 1106 | GURGUL SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | AROMAT NÓG | M-30 – 8 | 01:11:00 | 11,9 | 00:13:58 |
15 | 1906 | STAWINOGA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | LYNX | M-40 – 5 | 01:11:18 | 11,9 | 00:14:17 |
16 | 1135 | PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZEMBRZYCE | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | M-20 – 2 | 01:11:45 | 11,8 | 00:14:44 |
17 | 1037 | CHROBACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | CHEŁMIEC | | M-20 – 3 | 01:11:57 | 11,8 | 00:14:55 |
18 | 1100 | KOZIOŁ SYLWESTER | KROSNO | | M-40 – 6 | 01:12:14 | 11,7 | 00:15:12 |
19 | 1108 | NADKAŃSKI MAREK | MSZANA GÓRNA | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | M-50 – 1 | 01:12:21 | 11,7 | 00:15:19 |
20 | 1152 | PŁAZA BARTŁOMIEJ | KORCZYNA | | M-20 – 4 | 01:13:00 | 11,6 | 00:15:58 |
21 | 1910 | TYNUS GRZEGORZ | FRYDMAN | ELTYN | M-40 – 7 | 01:13:13 | 11,6 | 00:16:11 |
22 | 1023 | MATUSZCZYK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | GO APTIV! | M-20 – 5 | 01:13:19 | 11,5 | 00:16:17 |
23 | 1145 | MIZERA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 9 | 01:13:34 | 11,5 | 00:16:33 |
24 | 1074 | CZOSNYKA ADRIAN | TARNÓW | | M-30 – 10 | 01:13:55 | 11,4 | 00:16:53 |
25 | 1155 | SKOTNICZNY MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 6 | 01:14:28 | 11,4 | 00:17:26 |
26 | 1126 | KRASIŃSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M-30 – 11 | 01:14:58 | 11,3 | 00:17:56 |
27 | 1039 | MADEJ TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | FIZJOTERAPIA - FIZJOPUNKT | M-40 – 8 | 01:15:05 | 11,3 | 00:18:03 |
28 | 1144 | PRZYGODA MARCIN | KRAKÓW | KROSS TEAM | M-30 – 12 | 01:15:10 | 11,3 | 00:18:08 |
29 / 2 | 1909 | SZKLANA ANITA | WIEPRZEC | | K-20 – 2 | 01:15:13 | 11,2 | 00:18:11 |
30 | 1133 | KITA MARCIN | LIMANOWA | | M-30 – 13 | 01:15:53 | 11,1 | 00:18:51 |
31 | 1022 | KAKOL PAWEL | WARSZAWA | | M-50 – 2 | 01:15:38 | 11,1 | 00:18:37 |
32 | 1912 | ŁASKOWSKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | M-30 – 14 | 01:15:50 | 11,1 | 00:18:49 |
33 | 160 | ANTOSZ Michał | BIERUŃ | TTA BIERUŃ | M-30 – 15 | 01:16:26 | 11 | 00:19:24 |
34 / 3 | 418 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | Rabka | brak | K-40 – 1 | 01:16:32 | 11 | 00:19:31 |
35 | 1051 | BARTULA JAN | LIBIĄŻ | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | M-30 – 16 | 01:16:48 | 10,9 | 00:19:46 |
36 | 3410 | SMOLAREK Artur | Kraków | brak | M-20 – 7 | 01:17:01 | 10,9 | 00:19:59 |
37 | 1041 | WILK KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | WILKI :) | M-30 – 17 | 01:17:31 | 10,9 | 00:20:30 |
38 | 1059 | ŻUKOW JAROSŁAW | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | M-40 – 9 | 01:18:15 | 10,7 | 00:21:14 |
39 | 1913 | ŻĄDŁO DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | M-30 – 18 | 01:18:31 | 10,8 | 00:21:29 |
40 | 1154 | NIEMCZYK DOMINIK | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 19 | 01:18:41 | 10,7 | 00:21:40 |
41 | 1098 | GOŁZA SEWERYN | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 20 | 01:19:16 | 10,6 | 00:22:15 |
42 | 1085 | NALEPA PAWEŁ | BIAŁA NIŻNA | CHILLOUT CREW | M-20 – 8 | 01:19:40 | 10,6 | 00:22:38 |
43 | 1034 | KNAPIK PRZEMYSLAW | KRAKOW / MASZYCE | | M-30 – 21 | 01:19:54 | 10,6 | 00:22:53 |
44 | 1113 | NOWAK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | DASSAULT SYSTEMES | M-30 – 22 | 01:20:00 | 10,5 | 00:22:59 |
45 / 4 | 1941 | LEŚKÓW JOANNA | CIESZYN | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | K-30 – 1 | 01:20:03 | 10,6 | 00:23:01 |
46 | 1156 | PAŁKA ŁUKASZ | LIMANOWA | | M-30 – 23 | 01:20:11 | 10,5 | 00:23:10 |
47 | 1068 | PAW MAREK | BEŁCHATÓW | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | M-40 – 10 | 01:20:39 | 10,5 | 00:23:37 |
48 / 5 | 1045 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA MONIKA | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | | K-40 – 2 | 01:20:47 | 10,5 | 00:23:46 |
49 | 1014 | AMANOWICZ MAREK | POŁANIEC | RUNNING POŁANIEC | M-30 – 24 | 01:21:02 | 10,4 | 00:24:00 |
50 | 1153 | WOJTOŃ SŁAWOMIR | WOŁOWICE | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 25 | 01:21:04 | 10,4 | 00:24:03 |
51 | 1043 | KOZIOŁ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 26 | 01:21:05 | 10,4 | 00:24:03 |
52 / 6 | 1094 | KRUPA ANNA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 2 | 01:21:34 | 10,4 | 00:24:32 |
53 | 1134 | SARKA STANISŁAW | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | M-20 – 9 | 01:22:08 | 10,3 | 00:25:07 |
54 | 1013 | ŚWIDER ANDRZEJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | AN-REN TEAM | M-40 – 11 | 01:23:06 | 10,1 | 00:26:04 |
55 | 1049 | IDZIOR TOMASZ | BRZEZINY | | M-20 – 10 | 01:23:40 | 10,1 | 00:26:39 |
56 | 1075 | ZDZIEBŁO ADAM | ŻORY | | M-40 – 12 | 01:24:04 | 10 | 00:27:03 |
57 | 1924 | ILAVSKY IGOR | POPRAD | | M-40 – 13 | 01:24:44 | 10 | 00:27:42 |
58 / 7 | 1164 | GACEK ALICJA | NOWY TARG | GŁUSZEC OBIDOWA | K-30 – 3 | 01:24:44 | 10 | 00:27:42 |
59 | 1121 | KOKOSZKA TADEUSZ | TARNÓW | | M-60 – 1 | 01:24:52 | 10 | 00:27:51 |
60 / 8 | 1016 | GUZIAK IRENA | NOWY TARG | | K-40 – 3 | 01:24:58 | 9,9 | 00:27:57 |
61 | 1904 | BARAN LUCJAN | DĘBNO | | M-50 – 3 | 01:25:04 | 9,9 | 00:28:03 |
62 | 1905 | OSTRĘGA ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI ALMA SPEI | M-30 – 27 | 01:25:10 | 9,9 | 00:28:09 |
63 | 1130 | RÓG KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 28 | 01:25:15 | 9,8 | 00:28:13 |
64 | 1032 | SUCHANEK RADOSŁAW | KŁOBUCK | | M-50 – 4 | 01:25:26 | 9,9 | 00:28:24 |
65 | 1168 | TWARDOCH MAREK | ZABRZE | | M-40 – 14 | 01:25:45 | 9,8 | 00:28:43 |
66 | 1058 | SZYMANIAK EMIL | KRAKÓW | KW LUBLIN | M-30 – 29 | 01:25:55 | 9,8 | 00:28:54 |
67 | 522 | PODRAZA Janusz | Żbilitowska Góra | brak | M-40 – 15 | 01:26:13 | 9,8 | 00:29:11 |
68 | 1071 | LEDWOŃ JAKUB | GLIWICE | WQRW TEAM | M-40 – 16 | 01:26:13 | 9,8 | 00:29:12 |
69 / 9 | 1171 | SOBURA MAGDALENA | KIELCE | WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 4 | 01:26:19 | 9,8 | 00:29:17 |
70 | 1105 | JANIK BOGDAN | NOWY TARG | NOWY TARG RUNNERS | M-50 – 5 | 01:26:24 | 9,8 | 00:29:23 |
71 | 1036 | DUDEK PIOTR | MIECHÓW | | M-30 – 30 | 01:26:27 | 9,7 | 00:29:26 |
72 | 1053 | MIŚKIEWICZ JAKUB | KRAKÓW | GO APTIV! | M-40 – 17 | 01:26:36 | 9,7 | 00:29:35 |
73 / 10 | 1046 | SOBCZAK GABRIELA | JEDLICZE | | K-20 – 3 | 01:26:44 | 9,7 | 00:29:42 |
74 / 11 | 1054 | PAWŁOWICZ ANNA | WIELICZKA | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 5 | 01:26:56 | 9,7 | 00:29:55 |
75 | 1112 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | DASSAULT SYSTEMES | M-20 – 11 | 01:27:00 | 9,6 | 00:29:59 |
76 | 1012 | TRELA BARTŁOMIEJ | ZGŁOBICE | POKONAJASTME.PL | M-30 – 31 | 01:27:08 | 9,7 | 00:30:07 |
77 | 38 | MROZIK Dariusz | BOJSZOWY | brak | M-30 – 32 | 01:27:10 | 9,6 | 00:30:08 |
78 | 1044 | KLISZ MARIUSZ | MYSŁOWICE | | M-30 – 33 | 01:27:29 | 9,6 | 00:30:27 |
79 / 12 | 1008 | WYPYCH AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | ZAJACTEAM | K-40 – 4 | 01:27:33 | 9,6 | 00:30:32 |
80 | 1922 | MICHALEWSKI MATEUSZ | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | M-40 – 18 | 01:27:50 | 9,6 | 00:30:48 |
81 / 13 | 1080 | POTĘGA IZABELA | ZABIERZÓW | GO APTIV | K-30 – 6 | 01:27:52 | 9,6 | 00:30:51 |
82 | 1065 | KAWA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | M-30 – 34 | 01:27:54 | 9,5 | 00:30:53 |
83 | 1069 | KAMYSZ ROBERT | KRAKÓW | BRAK | M-40 – 19 | 01:27:57 | 9,6 | 00:30:56 |
84 / 14 | 1006 | KOTAPKA CELINA | | | K-30 – 7 | 01:28:00 | 9,6 | 00:30:58 |
85 | 1939 | WRÓBEL DANIEL | ZABRZE | | M-30 – 35 | 01:28:13 | 9,6 | 00:31:11 |
86 | 1029 | JANIAK MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 36 | 01:28:19 | 9,5 | 00:31:18 |
87 | 1148 | JAREK TOMASZ | CHORZÓW | | M-40 – 20 | 01:28:35 | 9,5 | 00:31:34 |
88 | 1076 | ZABRZAŃSKI ALFRED | CHRZANÓW | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | M-60 – 2 | 01:28:41 | 9,5 | 00:31:40 |
89 / 15 | 1160 | MĄCZKA KRYSTYNA | GLIWICE | OTK RZEŻNIK | K-60 – 1 | 01:28:45 | 9,5 | 00:31:44 |
90 | 1102 | PERCIK ARTUR | WIŚNIOWA | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 37 | 01:28:55 | 9,5 | 00:31:53 |
91 | 1096 | FULTYN DAREK | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 21 | 01:28:56 | 9,5 | 00:31:54 |
92 / 16 | 1165 | ZELAZKO KASIA | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | K-30 – 8 | 01:29:02 | 9,5 | 00:32:01 |
93 | 1040 | CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN | SŁOMNIKI | REVENTON | M-30 – 38 | 01:29:02 | 9,4 | 00:32:01 |
94 / 17 | 1149 | SENDEK SYLWIA | KOSZYCE | | K-30 – 9 | 01:29:12 | 9,5 | 00:32:11 |
95 | 1018 | CZAJA DANIEL | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 22 | 01:29:28 | 9,4 | 00:32:26 |
96 / 18 | 1146 | LENART-CABAŁA SYLWIA | NOWY SĄCZ | | K-30 – 10 | 01:29:29 | 9,4 | 00:32:28 |
97 | 1933 | GRZEGORZAK WOJCIECH | NIEPOŁOMICE | GRUBSON BIEGA | M-30 – 39 | 01:29:36 | 9,4 | 00:32:34 |
98 | 1122 | KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 23 | 01:29:48 | 9,4 | 00:32:46 |
99 / 19 | 1131 | WILK WIKTORIA | KRAKÓW | WILKI | K-30 – 11 | 01:29:55 | 9,4 | 00:32:53 |
100 | 1903 | STRAŻ MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW AIRPORT | M-30 – 40 | 01:30:14 | 9,3 | 00:33:12 |
101 | 1017 | CHUDZIK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 24 | 01:30:35 | 9,3 | 00:33:33 |
102 | 2420 | MĄSIOR Wojciech | Zawada | brak | M-40 – 25 | 01:30:54 | 9,3 | 00:33:53 |
103 / 20 | 1151 | BARAŃSKA MONIKA | KRAKÓW | | K-50 – 1 | 01:31:06 | 9,3 | 00:34:05 |
104 | 1066 | KURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | | BEFIT24 TEAM | M-40 – 26 | 01:31:10 | 9,2 | 00:34:08 |
105 | 1084 | DARŁAK ARTUR | MICHAŁOWICE | LEŚNY TIM | M-40 – 27 | 01:31:10 | 9,2 | 00:34:09 |
106 | 1159 | GARGAS PAWEŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-30 – 41 | 01:31:31 | 9,2 | 00:34:29 |
107 | 1038 | MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | PRUSZKÓW | NEVER GIVE UP | M-50 – 6 | 01:31:51 | 9,1 | 00:34:50 |
108 | 1005 | SEREMET PIOTR | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | M-40 – 28 | 01:31:56 | 9,2 | 00:34:54 |
109 / 21 | 1028 | STASIK BEATA | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 5 | 01:32:04 | 9,1 | 00:35:03 |
110 | 1048 | WERETA ROBERT | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 29 | 01:32:12 | 9,2 | 00:35:10 |
111 | 1169 | BOGUMIŁ GÓRKA | SZAFLARY | GÓRKA TEAM | M-40 – 30 | 01:32:36 | 9,1 | 00:35:35 |
112 | 1116 | FRĄCZEK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | FRACZKI | M-30 – 42 | 01:32:47 | 9,1 | 00:35:45 |
113 | 1928 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | M-40 – 31 | 01:32:52 | 9,1 | 00:35:50 |
114 | 1021 | LISZKOWSKI ARTUR | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 32 | 01:33:06 | 9,1 | 00:36:05 |
115 / 22 | 1031 | ZAJĄC KATARZYNA | KARNIOWICE | CF KRAKÓW | K-20 – 4 | 01:33:07 | 9,1 | 00:36:05 |
116 / 23 | 1060 | KORBUT ANNA | LIBIĄŻ | PARKRUN CHRZANÓW | K-40 – 6 | 01:33:29 | 9 | 00:36:28 |
117 / 24 | 53 | GÓRSKA Tatiana | ŁÓDŹ | AGB TORFY | K-40 – 7 | 01:33:59 | 9 | 00:36:57 |
118 / 25 | 1007 | BALIŃSKA-SANOCKA ANETA | ZABRZE | | K-40 – 8 | 01:34:09 | 8,9 | 00:37:08 |
119 / 26 | 1020 | SANOCKA DOROTA | ZABRZE | | K-40 – 9 | 01:34:10 | 8,9 | 00:37:08 |
120 | 1090 | RADOSZEK BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 43 | 01:34:25 | 8,9 | 00:37:23 |
121 / 27 | 1129 | SYPEK BEATA | POLAND | | K-20 – 5 | 01:34:33 | 8,9 | 00:37:31 |
122 / 28 | 1099 | WILK KATARZYNA | KRAKOW | BEFIT24TEAM | K-30 – 12 | 01:34:36 | 8,9 | 00:37:34 |
123 / 29 | 1095 | KMIECIK ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | | K-20 – 6 | 01:34:54 | 8,9 | 00:37:52 |
124 | 1030 | JOŃCZYK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY HAJIME | M-40 – 33 | 01:35:04 | 8,9 | 00:38:03 |
125 / 30 | 1004 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK MAŁGORZATA | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | K-40 – 10 | 01:35:21 | 8,8 | 00:38:20 |
126 | 1916 | KRĘCZYŃSKI JACEK | GLIWICE | | M-60 – 3 | 01:36:03 | 8,8 | 00:39:02 |
127 / 31 | 1089 | SOBCZAK DOROTA | KLUCZE | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | K-30 – 13 | 01:36:12 | 8,8 | 00:39:10 |
128 | 1162 | ADAMCZUK ARTUR | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 44 | 01:36:22 | 8,8 | 00:39:20 |
129 / 32 | 1923 | WYSOCKA MARTA | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | K-30 – 14 | 01:36:24 | 8,8 | 00:39:22 |
130 | 1104 | SKONIECZNY MARIUSZ | GOSZCZA | SKONIKI | M-40 – 34 | 01:36:26 | 8,8 | 00:39:24 |
131 | 1927 | SITKO SYLWESTER | PRECZÓW | | M-40 – 35 | 01:36:28 | 8,7 | 00:39:26 |
132 | 1163 | WIECZOREK WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 45 | 01:36:35 | 8,7 | 00:39:34 |
133 / 33 | 1026 | JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA RENATA | RADWANOWICE | | K-40 – 11 | 01:36:42 | 8,7 | 00:39:41 |
134 | 1915 | ROSA KAROL | MYŚLENICE | TROLU BIEGA! | M-20 – 12 | 01:36:47 | 8,7 | 00:39:46 |
135 | 1917 | ROSA BARTŁOMIEJ | MYŚLENICE | BARTKO BIEGA! | M-30 – 46 | 01:36:47 | 8,7 | 00:39:46 |
136 / 34 | 1027 | ŚWIDER RENATA | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | K-40 – 12 | 01:36:51 | 8,7 | 00:39:50 |
137 | 1158 | FALTUS MACIEJ | KATOWICE | | M-30 – 47 | 01:37:05 | 8,7 | 00:40:04 |
138 | 1092 | DZIOBOŃ MARCIN | NOWY TARG | | M-30 – 48 | 01:37:19 | 8,7 | 00:40:17 |
139 / 35 | 1127 | CEBO AGNIESZKA | BYTOM | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | K-30 – 15 | 01:37:22 | 8,6 | 00:40:20 |
140 | 1091 | KOZACZKA MACIEJ | KATOWICE | | M-40 – 36 | 01:37:37 | 8,6 | 00:40:36 |
141 | 1083 | CHMURA JACEK | BUKOWNO | | M-50 – 7 | 01:38:05 | 8,6 | 00:41:03 |
142 / 36 | 1136 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA EDYTA | PROSZOWICE | INFINITY-GYM | K-30 – 16 | 01:38:16 | 8,6 | 00:41:14 |
143 / 37 | 1167 | STYCZEŃ EWELINA | CHĘCINY | CKBABCIE / WOŹNIAKRUNNINGTEAM | K-30 – 17 | 01:38:16 | 8,6 | 00:41:15 |
144 | 1019 | KUŚ TOMASZ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 49 | 01:38:40 | 8,5 | 00:41:38 |
145 / 38 | 517 | PIŃKOWSKA PATRYCJA | | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | K-30 – 18 | 01:39:00 | 8,5 | 00:41:59 |
146 | 1128 | JUDASZ RAFAŁ | RUDNIK | | M-30 – 50 | 01:39:02 | 8,5 | 00:42:01 |
147 / 39 | 1011 | TATARCZUK ALEKSANDRA | GDANSK | | K-30 – 19 | 01:39:03 | 8,5 | 00:42:01 |
148 | 1070 | SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | GLIWICE | | M-40 – 37 | 01:39:14 | 8,5 | 00:42:12 |
149 / 40 | 908 | WAŁĘGA Monika | DĘBICA | brak | K-30 – 20 | 01:39:28 | 8,5 | 00:42:27 |
150 / 41 | 1107 | BURNUS BEATA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | K-30 – 21 | 01:39:48 | 8,4 | 00:42:47 |
151 / 42 | 1072 | MĄCZKA KATARZYNA | STASZÓW | BBL STASZÓW | K-40 – 13 | 01:39:51 | 8,5 | 00:42:50 |
152 | 927 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | | brak | M-40 – 38 | 01:39:52 | 8,5 | 00:42:50 |
153 / 43 | 1141 | MRÓZ IWONA | KOCMYRZÓW | | K-40 – 14 | 01:39:54 | 8,4 | 00:42:52 |
154 | 1109 | KACZOR ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 51 | 01:39:56 | 8,4 | 00:42:54 |
155 | 1015 | MRUK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 52 | 01:40:03 | 8,4 | 00:43:01 |
156 | 2094 | OGÓRKA Tomasz | BRZEZIE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 – 39 | 01:40:09 | 8,4 | 00:43:07 |
157 / 44 | 1935 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | | K-40 – 15 | 01:40:11 | 8,4 | 00:43:10 |
158 | 1093 | MARKOWSKI MATEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | | M-20 – 13 | 01:40:18 | 8,4 | 00:43:17 |
159 | 1901 | SKOWRONEK MACIEJ | MYŚLENICE | RADIO KRAKÓW | M-30 – 53 | 01:40:19 | 8,4 | 00:43:18 |
160 | 1702 | SEREDA OLEG | KRAKÓW | SEREDA | M-30 – 54 | 01:40:31 | 8,4 | 00:43:30 |
161 | 1081 | MACHNIK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 55 | 01:41:16 | 8,3 | 00:44:15 |
162 | 1120 | NAWROT DAWID | NIEPOŁOMICE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | M-30 – 56 | 01:41:17 | 8,3 | 00:44:16 |
163 | 1097 | SŁONINA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | LEŚNY TIM | M-40 – 40 | 01:41:40 | 8,3 | 00:44:38 |
164 | 1082 | GRZESINA ARKADIUSZ | OŚWIĘCIM | | M-40 – 41 | 01:41:52 | 8,3 | 00:44:50 |
165 / 45 | 1025 | POLAK AGNIESZKA | KRAKOW | | K-20 – 7 | 01:42:31 | 8,2 | 00:45:29 |
166 / 46 | 1166 | PIWOWARCZYK JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | RODZINA BIEGA | K-40 – 16 | 01:43:31 | 8,1 | 00:46:29 |
167 | 1170 | KRUPA PAWEŁ | NIEPOŁOMICE | | M-40 – 42 | 01:43:39 | 8,1 | 00:46:38 |
168 | 1009 | GOLEC ŁUKASZ | RZESZÓW | | M-30 – 57 | 01:43:47 | 8,1 | 00:46:46 |
169 | 1934 | PIOTROWSKI PATRYK | | | M-30 – 58 | 01:44:10 | 8,1 | 00:47:09 |
170 / 47 | 1921 | JURKOWSKA ANNA | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | K-40 – 17 | 01:44:17 | 8,1 | 00:47:16 |
171 / 48 | 1124 | GARWACKA BEATA | NIEPORĘT | | K-50 – 2 | 01:44:29 | 8,1 | 00:47:27 |
172 | 1902 | BABIŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 43 | 01:45:06 | 8 | 00:48:04 |
173 / 49 | 1137 | GŁOWACKA KAROLINA | ZADROŻE | | K-30 – 22 | 01:45:45 | 7,9 | 00:48:43 |
174 | 1174 | MACINA DARIUSZ | PODŁĘŻE | PKP S.A. | M-40 – 44 | 01:46:02 | 7,9 | 00:49:01 |
175 / 50 | 1157 | MARSZAŁEK-KŁODA GRAŻYNA | JORDANÓW | RUN&FUN | K-30 – 23 | 01:46:14 | 8 | 00:49:12 |
176 | 1117 | ŁACH MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | M-40 – 45 | 01:46:43 | 7,9 | 00:49:41 |
177 / 51 | 1119 | SANECKA KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | K-50 – 3 | 01:47:08 | 7,9 | 00:50:07 |
178 | 1067 | RABIEJ PIOTR | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | | M-40 – 46 | 01:47:24 | 7,9 | 00:50:22 |
179 | 1118 | BRODOWSKI JAN | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 59 | 01:47:39 | 7,8 | 00:50:38 |
180 | 1929 | KOMAROWSKI Tomasz | Rzeszów | brak | M-30 – 60 | 01:48:10 | 7,8 | 00:51:09 |
181 | 1110 | BUJAK OLAF | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 61 | 01:48:34 | 7,7 | 00:51:33 |
182 / 52 | 1172 | TYMBOROWSKA-WIEDRO MAŁGORZATA | ZAGNAŃSK | BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/ WOŻNIAK RUUNING TEAM | K-40 – 18 | 01:48:38 | 7,8 | 00:51:37 |
183 / 53 | 1050 | JOP DOROTA | SKAWINA | | K-40 – 19 | 01:48:43 | 7,7 | 00:51:42 |
184 | 1125 | JAWORSKI ANDRZEJ | KRAKOW | CISCO | M-30 – 62 | 01:49:05 | 7,7 | 00:52:04 |
185 | 1150 | SZCZUREK MICHAL | MOGILANY | | M-30 – 63 | 01:49:52 | 7,7 | 00:52:51 |
186 | 1926 | OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ | | | M-30 – 64 | 01:49:54 | 7,7 | 00:52:52 |
187 / 54 | 1911 | WÓJCIK KAMILA | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | K-40 – 20 | 01:50:27 | 7,6 | 00:53:26 |
188 / 55 | 1945 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH EWA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | K-40 – 21 | 01:52:12 | 7,5 | 00:55:10 |
189 / 56 | 1103 | PĘKALSKA ANNA | NIEPORĘT | SGS POLSKA TEAM | K-40 – 22 | 01:52:13 | 7,5 | 00:55:11 |
190 / 57 | 1056 | TABIŚ MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 8 | 01:53:03 | 7,4 | 00:56:02 |
191 | 1942 | STARZEC JANUSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-60 – 4 | 01:53:51 | 7,4 | 00:56:50 |
192 / 58 | 1123 | GARWACKA ZUZANNA | NIEPORĘT | | K-20 – 9 | 01:54:27 | 7,4 | 00:57:26 |
193 / 59 | 1033 | KIWIOR IZABELA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 24 | 01:54:34 | 7,3 | 00:57:33 |
194 | 1047 | LESZCZYŃSKI ALEKSANDER | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 65 | 01:54:46 | 7,3 | 00:57:44 |
195 / 60 | 1161 | PIASECZNA LILIANA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 25 | 01:56:09 | 7,3 | 00:59:08 |
196 / 61 | 1930 | KOMOROWSKA SYLWIA | RZESZÓW | | K-30 – 26 | 01:56:31 | 7,2 | 00:59:30 |
197 | 1140 | KOŁATA JÓZEF | ZEMBRZYCE | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | M-J – 1 | 01:57:17 | 7,2 | 01:00:16 |
198 / 62 | 1142 | RUSIN-ŚLUSARCZYK HELENA | SZARÓW | | K-30 – 27 | 01:58:44 | 7,1 | 01:01:43 |
199 | 1088 | BIGAJ IREK | KRAKÓW | BIGEYE TEAM | M-40 – 47 | 01:59:39 | 7 | 01:02:38 |
200 | 1704 | GRUSZKA OSKAR | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 48 | 02:00:42 | 7 | 01:03:41 |
201 / 63 | 1943 | STARZEC JOANNA | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 10 | 02:03:33 | 6,8 | 01:06:31 |
202 | 1944 | NOWACKI BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 66 | 02:03:33 | 6,8 | 01:06:31 |
203 | 919 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | M-30 – 67 | 02:12:16 | 6,4 | 01:15:14 |
204 | 530 | WYWROT Tomasz | Kraków | brak | M-40 – 49 | 02:14:27 | 6,3 | 01:17:26 |
205 / 64 | 1703 | TYLISZCZAK BOŻENA | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 28 | 02:15:14 | 6,2 | 01:18:12 |
206 / 65 | 1035 | DE ANNA | ALWERNIA | | K-30 – 29 | 02:30:11 | 5,6 | 01:33:10 |
207 / 66 | 1705 | MARTINI AGNIESZKA | | KTPU KRAKÓW | K-30 – 30 | 02:42:47 | 5,2 | 01:45:45 |
208 / 67 | 1052 | POPIELSKA-NEMŚ DOROTA | STASZÓW | STARIS STASZÓW | K-40 – 23 | 02:51:19 | 4,9 | 01:54:18 |