1 | 267 | OWCZAREK Tomasz | Bełchatów | brak | M 30 – 1 | 00:38:34 | 15,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 220 | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | Placencja | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź | M 30 – 2 | 00:38:37 | 15,5 | 00:00:03 |
3 | 161 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 30 – 3 | 00:38:39 | 15,5 | 00:00:05 |
4 | 241 | PIETRZYK Krzysztof | Koluszki | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 1 | 00:38:44 | 15,5 | 00:00:09 |
5 | 6 | BŁASZCZYK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 4 | 00:40:33 | 14,8 | 00:01:59 |
6 | 75 | FRANKOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 2 | 00:40:40 | 14,8 | 00:02:06 |
7 | 137 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | Rąbień | brak | M 20 – 1 | 00:40:56 | 14,7 | 00:02:22 |
8 | 178 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | AZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team) | M 20 – 2 | 00:41:18 | 14,5 | 00:02:44 |
9 | 15 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź | M 30 – 5 | 00:42:24 | 14,1 | 00:03:50 |
10 | 158 | WÓJCIK Robert | Zgierz | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 40 – 3 | 00:42:31 | 14,1 | 00:03:57 |
11 | 92 | KASZUBSKI Rafał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 30 – 6 | 00:42:48 | 14 | 00:04:14 |
12 | 192 | LEWICKI Piotr | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 30 – 7 | 00:43:47 | 13,7 | 00:05:12 |
13 | 159 | FLORCZAK Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 4 | 00:44:43 | 13,4 | 00:06:09 |
14 | 221 | LOTKA Michał | Łódź | KITA TEAM | M 40 – 5 | 00:44:53 | 13,4 | 00:06:19 |
15 | 97 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 6 | 00:45:35 | 13,2 | 00:07:01 |
16 | 66 | LIPIŃSKI Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Antylopy Catani | M 20 – 3 | 00:45:53 | 13,1 | 00:07:19 |
17 | 117 | BUDNER Robert | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 40 – 7 | 00:45:53 | 13,1 | 00:07:19 |
18 | 83 | KORZENIOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Łódź tuning team / Team Nabiegowkach.pl | M 40 – 8 | 00:45:58 | 13 | 00:07:24 |
19 | 122 | MAJ Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 1 | 00:46:02 | 13 | 00:07:28 |
20 | 270 | KUBIAK Dominik | Łódź | VERA RUNNING | M 30 – 8 | 00:46:23 | 12,9 | 00:07:49 |
21 | 199 | KIMMER Jakub | Zelów | Bieging Team Zelów | M 30 – 9 | 00:46:26 | 12,9 | 00:07:52 |
22 | 85 | PODLASIAK Robert | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 40 – 9 | 00:46:31 | 12,9 | 00:07:57 |
23 | 57 | ZALEWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 10 | 00:46:38 | 12,9 | 00:08:04 |
24 | 111 | CHMIEL Jacek | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 50 – 2 | 00:46:47 | 12,8 | 00:08:13 |
25 | 202 | KOKOTEK Maciej | łódź | KITA TEAM | M 40 – 11 | 00:46:47 | 12,8 | 00:08:13 |
26 | 227 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | Tartak Brzózki | Trinergy | M 30 – 10 | 00:46:55 | 12,8 | 00:08:21 |
27 | 102 | ADAMIAK Marcin | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 12 | 00:46:59 | 12,8 | 00:08:25 |
28 | 112 | LACHOWSKI Robert | Łódź | Rossmann | M 30 – 11 | 00:47:09 | 12,7 | 00:08:35 |
29 | 236 | KRÓL Darek | Świątniki | Hernik Team | M 50 – 3 | 00:47:11 | 12,7 | 00:08:37 |
30 | 135 | GRZYB Konrad | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 20 – 4 | 00:47:11 | 12,7 | 00:08:37 |
31 | 22 | WEDER Piotr | Łódź | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | M 40 – 13 | 00:47:19 | 12,7 | 00:08:45 |
32 | 196 | RUTA Maciej | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 14 | 00:47:22 | 12,7 | 00:08:48 |
33 | 11 | RADCZYC Maciej | Łódź | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 15 | 00:47:26 | 12,6 | 00:08:52 |
34 | 136 | WOŁYŃSKI Kacper | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 30 – 12 | 00:47:29 | 12,6 | 00:08:55 |
35 | 80 | DROBNY Bartosz | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | M 30 – 13 | 00:47:36 | 12,6 | 00:09:02 |
36 | 115 | SZMERKA Mariusz | Łódź | Orange Polska | M 40 – 16 | 00:47:42 | 12,6 | 00:09:08 |
37 | 82 | ŻURANSKI Robert | Stryków | Gentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź | M 30 – 14 | 00:47:47 | 12,6 | 00:09:13 |
38 | 201 | SOŚNIERZ Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 15 | 00:47:54 | 12,5 | 00:09:20 |
39 | 234 | BANASIAK Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40 – 17 | 00:47:55 | 12,5 | 00:09:21 |
40 | 88 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 16 | 00:48:13 | 12,4 | 00:09:39 |
41 | 76 | ZALASA Wojciech | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 50 – 4 | 00:48:14 | 12,4 | 00:09:40 |
42 | 46 | GRZEJDZIAK Przemek | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 30 – 17 | 00:48:25 | 12,4 | 00:09:50 |
43 | 28 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 50 – 5 | 00:48:34 | 12,4 | 00:10:00 |
44 | 170 | STAŃCZYK Dominik | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 18 | 00:48:36 | 12,3 | 00:10:02 |
45 | 59 | PIETRZAK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 6 | 00:48:41 | 12,3 | 00:10:07 |
46 | 110 | WLAZEŁ Konrad | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 18 | 00:48:56 | 12,3 | 00:10:22 |
47 | 48 | KRUK Jarosław | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 19 | 00:49:15 | 12,2 | 00:10:41 |
48 | 144 | CZYŻNIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 30 – 19 | 00:49:16 | 12,2 | 00:10:42 |
49 | 67 | NOWAKOWSKI Bartosz | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 20 | 00:49:40 | 12,1 | 00:11:06 |
50 | 237 | WALUK Piotr | Paprotnia | EVErRUN | M 40 – 21 | 00:50:02 | 12 | 00:11:28 |
51 | 3 | FIGWER Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 22 | 00:50:10 | 12 | 00:11:36 |
52 | 86 | BIAŁEK Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 23 | 00:50:13 | 11,9 | 00:11:39 |
53 | 214 | KOPROWSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Olimpijska Akademia Biegania PIOTR KĘDZIA | M 40 – 24 | 00:50:20 | 11,9 | 00:11:46 |
54 | 177 | GŁUCHOWSKI Robert | Rąbień | brak | M 20 – 5 | 00:50:32 | 11,9 | 00:11:58 |
55 | 95 | ZGANIACZ Przemysław | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 40 – 25 | 00:50:58 | 11,8 | 00:12:24 |
56 | 242 | KOZŁÓW Wojciech | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M 50 – 7 | 00:51:00 | 11,8 | 00:12:25 |
57 | 61 | WALASIK Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 26 | 00:51:06 | 11,7 | 00:12:31 |
58 | 50 | UBYCH Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 20 | 00:51:06 | 11,7 | 00:12:32 |
59 | 54 | ZAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 21 | 00:51:13 | 11,7 | 00:12:39 |
60 | 228 | CZERNECKI Marek | Łuków | brak | M 60 – 1 | 00:51:19 | 11,7 | 00:12:45 |
61 | 14 | CZUBAK Dariusz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 50 – 8 | 00:51:26 | 11,7 | 00:12:52 |
62 | 31 | KOLASA Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 22 | 00:51:27 | 11,7 | 00:12:53 |
63 | 249 | KUCZKOWSKI Aleksander | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40 – 27 | 00:51:33 | 11,6 | 00:12:59 |
64 | 19 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 28 | 00:51:36 | 11,6 | 00:13:02 |
65 | 253 | GÓRSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 29 | 00:51:38 | 11,6 | 00:13:03 |
66 | 230 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Radosław | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 23 | 00:51:39 | 11,6 | 00:13:05 |
67 | 174 | STAWSKI Dariusz | Łódź | Biegiem Po Piwo | M 60 – 2 | 00:51:45 | 11,6 | 00:13:10 |
68 | 99 | KOSIELSKI Robert | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 24 | 00:51:54 | 11,6 | 00:13:20 |
69 | 98 | FELIŃSKI Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 9 | 00:52:01 | 11,5 | 00:13:27 |
70 | 250 | PIELUŻEK Piotr | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 30 | 00:52:14 | 11,5 | 00:13:39 |
71 | 79 | JURA Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 25 | 00:52:43 | 11,4 | 00:14:09 |
72 | 68 | KABAŁA Konrad | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 50 – 10 | 00:52:48 | 11,4 | 00:14:14 |
73 | 63 | WILGOCKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 11 | 00:52:55 | 11,3 | 00:14:21 |
74 | 226 | KULETA Mikołaj | Żyrardów | brak | M 20 – 6 | 00:53:00 | 11,3 | 00:14:26 |
75 | 243 | GÓRECKI Marcin | Łódź | WiR | M 40 – 31 | 00:53:01 | 11,3 | 00:14:27 |
76 | 32 | FILIPKOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 26 | 00:53:04 | 11,3 | 00:14:30 |
77 | 272 | WOLNY Maciej | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 32 | 00:53:14 | 11,3 | 00:14:40 |
78 | 100 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 27 | 00:53:16 | 11,3 | 00:14:42 |
79 | 223 | KORCZYŃSKI Stanisław | Stary Redzeń | RYSIOTEAM | M 60 – 3 | 00:53:28 | 11,2 | 00:14:54 |
80 | 20 | MIZERSKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 12 | 00:53:40 | 11,2 | 00:15:06 |
81 | 190 | ADAMSKI Radek | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 33 | 00:53:47 | 11,2 | 00:15:12 |
82 | 184 | PECYNA Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 13 | 00:54:07 | 11,1 | 00:15:33 |
83 | 17 | JANICKI Mariusz | łódź | VERA RUNNING | M 30 – 28 | 00:54:10 | 11,1 | 00:15:36 |
84 | 1 | ŁASKI Radosław | Łódź | PGF | M 30 – 29 | 00:54:17 | 11,1 | 00:15:42 |
85 | 51 | ŁOŚ Michał | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 30 – 30 | 00:54:21 | 11 | 00:15:47 |
86 | 109 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 34 | 00:54:27 | 11 | 00:15:53 |
87 | 16 | PIETRASIAK Jacek | Stare Skoszewy | brak | M 50 – 14 | 00:54:51 | 10,9 | 00:16:17 |
88 | 27 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 31 | 00:54:53 | 10,9 | 00:16:19 |
89 | 43 | BARTOSIK Marek | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 35 | 00:55:00 | 10,9 | 00:16:26 |
90 | 96 | URBANOWICZ Arkadiusz | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 36 | 00:55:01 | 10,9 | 00:16:27 |
91 | 185 | WIERUSZEWSKI Adam | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 37 | 00:55:18 | 10,8 | 00:16:44 |
92 | 276 | REDZYNIA Janusz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 60 – 4 | 00:55:36 | 10,8 | 00:17:02 |
93 | 248 | GROCHOWSKI Jacek | Łódź | SOSW NR 1 | M 40 – 38 | 00:55:40 | 10,8 | 00:17:06 |
94 | 145 | KMIEĆ Gerard | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 30 – 32 | 00:55:52 | 10,7 | 00:17:18 |
95 | 130 | PIECZYKOLAN Kamil | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 33 | 00:55:56 | 10,7 | 00:17:22 |
96 | 116 | PIECZARA Łukasz | Łódź | TME Runners | M 40 – 39 | 00:55:57 | 10,7 | 00:17:23 |
97 | 123 | SZYMALA Paweł | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 40 | 00:56:00 | 10,7 | 00:17:26 |
98 | 107 | WEJDMAN Dariusz | ŁÓDŹ | EVErRUN | M 40 – 41 | 00:56:20 | 10,7 | 00:17:46 |
99 | 9 | SZOSTAK Przemysław | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 34 | 00:56:27 | 10,6 | 00:17:53 |
100 | 274 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 35 | 00:56:34 | 10,6 | 00:18:00 |
101 | 256 | WŁODARCZYK Tomasz | Pabianice | brak | M 30 – 36 | 00:56:46 | 10,6 | 00:18:12 |
102 | 252 | KRUK Kamil | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 20 – 7 | 00:57:03 | 10,5 | 00:18:29 |
103 | 41 | KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK Ryszard | ŁÓDŹ | ETERNE JUNA | M 60 – 5 | 00:57:14 | 10,5 | 00:18:40 |
104 | 62 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 42 | 00:57:15 | 10,5 | 00:18:41 |
105 | 153 | SIEWIERA Łukasz | Łódź | Gentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź | M 30 – 37 | 00:57:16 | 10,5 | 00:18:42 |
106 | 200 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | Zgierz | brak | M 30 – 38 | 00:57:28 | 10,4 | 00:18:54 |
107 | 64 | FRONCZEK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 39 | 00:57:38 | 10,4 | 00:19:03 |
108 | 101 | DAUENHAUER Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 15 | 00:58:00 | 10,3 | 00:19:25 |
109 | 44 | WOSIK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 40 | 00:58:21 | 10,3 | 00:19:47 |
110 | 53 | PRASAL Artur | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 43 | 00:58:35 | 10,2 | 00:20:01 |
111 | 129 | KACPRZAK Tadeusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | M 60 – 6 | 00:58:38 | 10,2 | 00:20:04 |
112 | 171 | STROŻEK Sebastian | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 41 | 00:58:56 | 10,2 | 00:20:22 |
113 | 239 | KUBIAK Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 42 | 00:58:56 | 10,2 | 00:20:22 |
114 | 13 | BARANOWSKI Bogumił | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 16 | 00:59:25 | 10,1 | 00:20:51 |
115 | 104 | STANISZEWSKI Marcin | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 30 – 43 | 01:00:00 | 10 | 00:21:26 |
116 | 128 | JENDRYS Rafał | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | M 30 – 44 | 01:00:05 | 10 | 00:21:31 |
117 | 179 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | Ruda Bugaj | brak | M 40 – 44 | 01:00:48 | 9,9 | 00:22:14 |
118 | 56 | WIĘCKOWSKI Kamil | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 45 | 01:00:57 | 9,8 | 00:22:23 |
119 | 47 | CIEŚLA Dawid | Rąbień | AGB Torfy | M 40 – 45 | 01:01:14 | 9,8 | 00:22:40 |
120 | 119 | URBANOWICZ Jakub | Łódź | Klub Stonoga | M 40 – 46 | 01:01:54 | 9,7 | 00:23:20 |
121 | 118 | SPRUCH Andrzej | Łódź | brak | M 60 – 7 | 01:02:16 | 9,6 | 00:23:42 |
122 | 103 | BEK Michał | Łódź | DRUŻYNA BSS | M 30 – 46 | 01:02:42 | 9,6 | 00:24:08 |
123 | 218 | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | Radom | brak | M 40 – 47 | 01:02:55 | 9,5 | 00:24:21 |
124 | 8 | SZYMCZAK Hubert | Domaniewice | brak | M 20 – 8 | 01:03:05 | 9,5 | 00:24:31 |
125 | 127 | OWCZAREK Jacek | Piątkowisko | brak | M 40 – 48 | 01:03:23 | 9,5 | 00:24:49 |
126 | 269 | CIUPIŃSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 17 | 01:03:39 | 9,4 | 00:25:05 |
127 | 42 | LESZKO Tomasz | Łódź | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź | M 40 – 49 | 01:04:27 | 9,3 | 00:25:52 |
128 | 233 | KUJAWA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 20 – 9 | 01:05:27 | 9,2 | 00:26:53 |
129 | 78 | OSTRUSZKA Dariusz | Zgerz | brak | M 50 – 18 | 01:07:41 | 8,9 | 00:29:06 |
130 | 281 | RASZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 60 – 8 | 01:08:12 | 8,8 | 00:29:38 |
131 | 69 | DUDKIEWICZ Sylwester | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 47 | 01:10:36 | 8,5 | 00:32:02 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik |
DNF* | 149 | KUJAWSKI Arkadiusz | łódż | RYSIOTEAM | M 40 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |