1 | 267 | OWCZAREK Tomasz | Bełchatów | brak | M 30 – 1 | 00:19:30 / 1 | 00:18:36 / 1 | 00:18:55 / 1 | 00:57:02 | 15,8 | 00:00:00 | 100 |
2 | 220 | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | Placencja | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź | M 30 – 2 | 00:19:35 / 3 | 00:19:14 / 3 | 00:19:36 / 2 | 00:58:25 | 15,4 | 00:01:23 | 80 |
3 | 161 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 30 – 3 | 00:19:31 / 2 | 00:19:15 / 2 | 00:19:43 / 3 | 00:58:30 | 15,4 | 00:01:27 | 60 |
4 | 6 | BŁASZCZYK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 4 | 00:19:49 / 5 | 00:20:12 / 5 | 00:19:51 / 4 | 00:59:52 | 15 | 00:02:50 | 50 |
5 | 241 | PIETRZYK Krzysztof | Koluszki | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 1 | 00:19:44 / 4 | 00:20:15 / 4 | 00:21:39 / 5 | 01:01:40 | 14,6 | 00:04:37 | 45 |
6 | 15 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź | M 30 – 5 | 00:20:06 / 6 | 00:21:08 / 6 | 00:21:26 / 6 | 01:02:40 | 14,4 | 00:05:38 | 40 |
7 | 178 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | AZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team) | M 20 – 1 | 00:21:31 / 7 | 00:21:30 / 7 | 00:21:30 / 7 | 01:04:32 | 13,9 | 00:07:30 | 36 |
8 | 192 | LEWICKI Piotr | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 30 – 6 | 00:21:45 / 9 | 00:21:44 / 9 | 00:21:40 / 8 | 01:05:10 | 13,8 | 00:08:07 | 32 |
9 | 92 | KASZUBSKI Rafał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 30 – 7 | 00:21:35 / 8 | 00:21:46 / 8 | 00:22:34 / 9 | 01:05:55 | 13,7 | 00:08:52 | 30 |
10 | 306 | JANUS Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | brak | M 30 – 8 | 00:21:59 / 10 | 00:22:12 / 10 | 00:22:22 / 10 | 01:06:34 | 13,5 | 00:09:31 | 28 |
11 | 294 | LESIEŃ Adam | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | M 40 – 2 | 00:23:05 / 16 | 00:22:39 / 13 | 00:22:17 / 11 | 01:08:02 | 13,2 | 00:10:59 | 26 |
12 | 122 | MAJ Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 1 | 00:23:06 / 18 | 00:22:38 / 11 | 00:22:23 / 12 | 01:08:08 | 13,2 | 00:11:05 | 24 |
13 | 199 | KIMMER Jakub | Zelów | Bieging Team Zelów | M 30 – 9 | 00:23:04 / 14 | 00:22:40 / 12 | 00:22:26 / 13 | 01:08:11 | 13,2 | 00:11:08 | 22 |
14 | 299 | PIETRASIAK Janusz | Łódź | PGE Obrót Run | M 50 – 2 | 00:23:09 / 20 | 00:22:37 / 15 | 00:22:37 / 14 | 01:08:23 | 13,2 | 00:11:20 | 20 |
15 | 221 | LOTKA Michał | Łódź | KITA TEAM | M 40 – 3 | 00:23:02 / 12 | 00:22:42 / 14 | 00:22:40 / 15 | 01:08:26 | 13,1 | 00:11:23 | 18 |
16 | 135 | GRZYB Konrad | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 20 – 2 | 00:23:05 / 15 | 00:22:59 / 17 | 00:22:53 / 16 | 01:08:57 | 13,1 | 00:11:54 | 16 |
17 | 259 | GRUDZIEN Dominik | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 10 | 00:23:03 / 13 | 00:23:00 / 16 | 00:22:57 / 17 | 01:09:00 | 13 | 00:11:57 | 15 |
18 / 1 | 296 | BUKOWSKA Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20 – 1 | 00:23:05 / 17 | 00:22:58 / 18 | 00:23:23 / 18 | 01:09:28 | 13 | 00:12:25 | 14 |
19 | 83 | KORZENIOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Łódź tuning team / Team Nabiegowkach.pl | M 40 – 4 | 00:23:08 / 19 | 00:23:22 / 19 | 00:23:45 / 19 | 01:10:16 | 12,8 | 00:13:13 | 13 |
20 | 57 | ZALEWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 5 | 00:23:20 / 23 | 00:23:41 / 23 | 00:23:20 / 20 | 01:10:22 | 12,8 | 00:13:20 | 12 |
21 / 2 | 39 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Monika | Łódź | AZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAM | K 20 – 2 | 00:23:19 / 22 | 00:23:42 / 22 | 00:23:23 / 21 | 01:10:25 | 12,8 | 00:13:22 | 11 |
22 | 80 | DROBNY Bartosz | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | M 30 – 11 | 00:23:36 / 26 | 00:23:17 / 21 | 00:23:55 / 22 | 01:10:49 | 12,7 | 00:13:46 | 10 |
23 | 97 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 6 | 00:23:33 / 25 | 00:23:45 / 24 | 00:24:07 / 23 | 01:11:26 | 12,6 | 00:14:23 | 9 |
24 | 136 | WOŁYŃSKI Kacper | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 30 – 12 | 00:24:42 / 37 | 00:23:46 / 31 | 00:23:01 / 24 | 01:11:30 | 12,6 | 00:14:28 | 8 |
25 | 102 | ADAMIAK Marcin | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 7 | 00:24:00 / 30 | 00:23:47 / 25 | 00:24:00 / 25 | 01:11:48 | 12,5 | 00:14:45 | 7 |
26 | 270 | KUBIAK Dominik | Łódź | VERA RUNNING | M 30 – 13 | 00:23:12 / 21 | 00:23:40 / 20 | 00:25:02 / 26 | 01:11:55 | 12,5 | 00:14:52 | 6 |
27 | 196 | RUTA Maciej | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 8 | 00:24:48 / 40 | 00:23:41 / 30 | 00:23:53 / 27 | 01:12:22 | 12,4 | 00:15:19 | 5 |
28 | 46 | GRZEJDZIAK Przemek | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 30 – 14 | 00:24:49 / 41 | 00:23:42 / 32 | 00:23:53 / 28 | 01:12:25 | 12,4 | 00:15:22 | 3 |
29 | 59 | PIETRZAK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 3 | 00:24:20 / 35 | 00:24:05 / 29 | 00:24:08 / 29 | 01:12:34 | 12,4 | 00:15:31 | 2 |
30 | 112 | LACHOWSKI Robert | Łódź | Rossmann | M 30 – 15 | 00:25:33 / 47 | 00:24:18 / 43 | 00:22:51 / 30 | 01:12:43 | 12,4 | 00:15:40 | 1 |
31 | 234 | BANASIAK Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40 – 9 | 00:25:10 / 44 | 00:23:56 / 38 | 00:23:36 / 31 | 01:12:43 | 12,4 | 00:15:41 | 1 |
32 | 115 | SZMERKA Mariusz | Łódź | Orange Polska | M 40 – 10 | 00:23:30 / 24 | 00:24:25 / 26 | 00:25:08 / 32 | 01:13:04 | 12,3 | 00:16:01 | 1 |
33 | 191 | GÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław | ŁÓDŹ | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 50 – 4 | 00:24:03 / 31 | 00:24:38 / 34 | 00:24:23 / 33 | 01:13:05 | 12,3 | 00:16:02 | 1 |
34 | 201 | SOŚNIERZ Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 16 | 00:24:12 / 34 | 00:24:27 / 33 | 00:24:37 / 34 | 01:13:17 | 12,3 | 00:16:15 | 1 |
35 | 297 | DZIOMDZIORA Jacek | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 30 – 17 | 00:24:44 / 38 | 00:24:18 / 36 | 00:24:24 / 35 | 01:13:27 | 12,3 | 00:16:24 | 1 |
36 | 86 | BIAŁEK Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 11 | 00:24:45 / 39 | 00:24:18 / 37 | 00:24:37 / 36 | 01:13:41 | 12,2 | 00:16:38 | 1 |
37 | 76 | ZALASA Wojciech | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 50 – 5 | 00:24:03 / 32 | 00:24:22 / 28 | 00:25:27 / 37 | 01:13:53 | 12,2 | 00:16:50 | 1 |
38 | 11 | RADCZYC Maciej | Łódź | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 12 | 00:23:54 / 28 | 00:24:57 / 35 | 00:25:15 / 38 | 01:14:07 | 12,1 | 00:17:04 | 1 |
39 | 177 | GŁUCHOWSKI Robert | Rąbień | brak | M 20 – 3 | 00:24:51 / 42 | 00:24:24 / 39 | 00:25:02 / 39 | 01:14:18 | 12,1 | 00:17:15 | 1 |
40 | 110 | WLAZEŁ Konrad | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 13 | 00:25:46 / 52 | 00:24:41 / 46 | 00:24:25 / 40 | 01:14:53 | 12 | 00:17:50 | 1 |
41 | 298 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 14 | 00:25:38 / 51 | 00:24:45 / 45 | 00:24:41 / 41 | 01:15:06 | 12 | 00:18:03 | 1 |
42 | 75 | FRANKOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 15 | 00:26:08 / 61 | 00:24:51 / 49 | 00:24:29 / 42 | 01:15:28 | 11,9 | 00:18:25 | 1 |
43 | 261 | BORKOWSKI Łukasz | Starowa Góra | CyBorki | M 40 – 16 | 00:24:52 / 43 | 00:24:50 / 40 | 00:25:46 / 43 | 01:15:29 | 11,9 | 00:18:26 | 1 |
44 | 60 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 17 | 00:25:15 / 45 | 00:25:14 / 47 | 00:25:02 / 44 | 01:15:32 | 11,9 | 00:18:29 | 1 |
45 | 310 | MORAWIEC Daniel | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 18 | 00:26:08 / 60 | 00:24:50 / 48 | 00:24:44 / 45 | 01:15:44 | 11,9 | 00:18:41 | 1 |
46 | 316 | RACZ Mariusz | Rogów | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 30 – 18 | 00:23:56 / 29 | 00:25:49 / 41 | 00:26:43 / 46 | 01:16:29 | 11,8 | 00:19:26 | 1 |
47 | 48 | KRUK Jarosław | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 19 | 00:25:50 / 55 | 00:25:25 / 50 | 00:25:14 / 47 | 01:16:30 | 11,8 | 00:19:27 | 1 |
48 | 275 | KRÓL Jacek | Łódź | BAX-TIME | M 40 – 20 | 00:24:11 / 33 | 00:25:53 / 44 | 00:26:39 / 48 | 01:16:43 | 11,7 | 00:19:41 | 1 |
49 | 54 | ZAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 19 | 00:26:32 / 77 | 00:25:15 / 61 | 00:24:59 / 49 | 01:16:47 | 11,7 | 00:19:44 | 1 |
50 | 43 | BARTOSIK Marek | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 21 | 00:25:31 / 46 | 00:25:45 / 51 | 00:25:33 / 50 | 01:16:50 | 11,7 | 00:19:47 | 1 |
51 | 19 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 40 – 22 | 00:25:54 / 56 | 00:25:40 / 55 | 00:25:18 / 51 | 01:16:53 | 11,7 | 00:19:50 | 1 |
52 | 249 | KUCZKOWSKI Aleksander | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40 – 23 | 00:26:23 / 70 | 00:25:59 / 68 | 00:24:33 / 52 | 01:16:56 | 11,7 | 00:19:53 | 1 |
53 / 3 | 169 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | Łódź | EVErRUN | K 30 – 1 | 00:25:36 / 49 | 00:26:07 / 59 | 00:25:13 / 53 | 01:16:57 | 11,7 | 00:19:54 | 1 |
54 | 170 | STAŃCZYK Dominik | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 20 | 00:25:35 / 48 | 00:26:07 / 58 | 00:25:14 / 54 | 01:16:57 | 11,7 | 00:19:54 | 1 |
55 | 322 | SOKIRKO Vonodimir | Lwów | brak | M 20 – 4 | 00:23:00 / 11 | 00:25:16 / 27 | 00:28:52 / 55 | 01:17:09 | 11,7 | 00:20:07 | 1 |
56 / 4 | 108 | OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN Aneta | ŁÓDŹ | EVErRUN | K 40 – 1 | 00:26:01 / 58 | 00:25:34 / 56 | 00:25:34 / 56 | 01:17:11 | 11,7 | 00:20:08 | 1 |
57 | 88 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 21 | 00:24:41 / 36 | 00:25:07 / 42 | 00:27:30 / 57 | 01:17:19 | 11,6 | 00:20:16 | 1 |
58 | 176 | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 22 | 00:25:54 / 57 | 00:25:39 / 54 | 00:25:46 / 58 | 01:17:20 | 11,6 | 00:20:17 | 1 |
59 | 61 | WALASIK Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 24 | 00:26:07 / 59 | 00:25:36 / 60 | 00:25:36 / 59 | 01:17:20 | 11,6 | 00:20:17 | 1 |
60 | 95 | ZGANIACZ Przemysław | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 40 – 25 | 00:25:49 / 53 | 00:25:52 / 57 | 00:25:46 / 60 | 01:17:28 | 11,6 | 00:20:25 | 1 |
61 / 5 | 12 | PŁUŻAŃSKA Kasia | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | K 30 – 2 | 00:26:17 / 63 | 00:25:37 / 62 | 00:25:37 / 61 | 01:17:32 | 11,6 | 00:20:30 | 1 |
62 | 253 | GÓRSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 26 | 00:25:50 / 54 | 00:25:40 / 53 | 00:26:20 / 62 | 01:17:51 | 11,6 | 00:20:48 | 1 |
63 | 33 | WASILEWSKI Gabriel | Łódź | WGD RUN | M 40 – 27 | 00:25:37 / 50 | 00:25:42 / 52 | 00:26:34 / 63 | 01:17:54 | 11,6 | 00:20:51 | 1 |
64 | 28 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 50 – 6 | 00:23:38 / 27 | 00:28:21 / 64 | 00:26:02 / 64 | 01:18:02 | 11,5 | 00:20:59 | 1 |
65 / 6 | 133 | FISZER Magda | Łódź | brak | K 50 – 1 | 00:26:20 / 66 | 00:25:35 / 63 | 00:26:18 / 65 | 01:18:13 | 11,5 | 00:21:10 | 1 |
66 | 3 | FIGWER Adam | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 28 | 00:26:30 / 75 | 00:25:51 / 67 | 00:25:55 / 66 | 01:18:17 | 11,5 | 00:21:14 | 1 |
67 | 317 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | Łódź | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 29 | 00:26:18 / 65 | 00:26:02 / 65 | 00:25:59 / 67 | 01:18:19 | 11,5 | 00:21:16 | 1 |
68 | 63 | WILGOCKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 7 | 00:26:14 / 62 | 00:26:22 / 70 | 00:26:11 / 68 | 01:18:48 | 11,4 | 00:21:45 | 1 |
69 | 99 | KOSIELSKI Robert | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 23 | 00:26:31 / 76 | 00:26:09 / 71 | 00:26:29 / 69 | 01:19:11 | 11,4 | 00:22:08 | 1 |
70 | 79 | JURA Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 24 | 00:26:23 / 71 | 00:26:06 / 69 | 00:26:51 / 70 | 01:19:21 | 11,3 | 00:22:19 | 1 |
71 | 264 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | Łódź | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | M 40 – 30 | 00:26:17 / 64 | 00:26:03 / 66 | 00:27:13 / 71 | 01:19:35 | 11,3 | 00:22:32 | 1 |
72 | 82 | ŻURANSKI Robert | Stryków | Gentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź | M 30 – 25 | 00:27:48 / 97 | 00:26:35 / 86 | 00:25:26 / 72 | 01:19:50 | 11,3 | 00:22:47 | 1 |
73 | 98 | FELIŃSKI Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 8 | 00:26:20 / 67 | 00:26:27 / 72 | 00:27:11 / 73 | 01:19:58 | 11,3 | 00:22:56 | 1 |
74 | 286 | LESZCZEWICZ Daniel | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 30 – 26 | 00:26:29 / 74 | 00:26:31 / 74 | 00:27:00 / 74 | 01:20:00 | 11,2 | 00:22:57 | 1 |
75 / 7 | 131 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | EVErRUN | K 40 – 2 | 00:26:26 / 72 | 00:26:30 / 73 | 00:27:09 / 75 | 01:20:06 | 11,2 | 00:23:03 | 1 |
76 | 243 | GÓRECKI Marcin | Łódź | WiR | M 40 – 31 | 00:26:28 / 73 | 00:27:00 / 76 | 00:27:00 / 76 | 01:20:29 | 11,2 | 00:23:27 | 1 |
77 | 16 | PIETRASIAK Jacek | Stare Skoszewy | brak | M 50 – 9 | 00:27:04 / 83 | 00:26:50 / 78 | 00:26:47 / 77 | 01:20:41 | 11,2 | 00:23:38 | 1 |
78 | 116 | PIECZARA Łukasz | Łódź | TME Runners | M 40 – 32 | 00:28:16 / 107 | 00:26:06 / 85 | 00:26:21 / 78 | 01:20:43 | 11,1 | 00:23:41 | 1 |
79 | 68 | KABAŁA Konrad | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 50 – 10 | 00:27:03 / 82 | 00:27:07 / 79 | 00:26:34 / 79 | 01:20:45 | 11,1 | 00:23:42 | 1 |
80 | 17 | JANICKI Mariusz | łódź | VERA RUNNING | M 30 – 27 | 00:28:16 / 108 | 00:26:17 / 89 | 00:26:12 / 80 | 01:20:46 | 11,1 | 00:23:44 | 1 |
81 | 185 | WIERUSZEWSKI Adam | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 40 – 33 | 00:26:22 / 69 | 00:26:58 / 75 | 00:27:39 / 81 | 01:21:00 | 11,1 | 00:23:57 | 1 |
82 / 8 | 195 | SIERADZKA Marta | Łódź | EVErRUN | K 30 – 3 | 00:27:10 / 85 | 00:27:07 / 83 | 00:26:44 / 82 | 01:21:02 | 11,1 | 00:24:00 | 1 |
83 / 9 | 164 | WINNICKA Monika | Łódź | EVErRUN | K 40 – 3 | 00:27:05 / 84 | 00:27:06 / 80 | 00:26:52 / 83 | 01:21:04 | 11,1 | 00:24:01 | 1 |
84 | 32 | FILIPKOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 28 | 00:27:37 / 92 | 00:26:48 / 87 | 00:26:39 / 84 | 01:21:05 | 11,1 | 00:24:02 | 1 |
85 | 265 | PĘKALA Jarosław | Zgierz | 91 batalion lekkiej piechoty Zgierz | M 40 – 34 | 00:27:21 / 91 | 00:26:59 / 84 | 00:26:49 / 85 | 01:21:09 | 11,1 | 00:24:07 | 1 |
86 | 31 | KOLASA Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 29 | 00:27:19 / 90 | 00:27:18 / 91 | 00:27:00 / 86 | 01:21:38 | 11 | 00:24:35 | 1 |
87 / 10 | 315 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Ewelina | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 4 | 00:26:39 / 78 | 00:26:55 / 77 | 00:28:13 / 87 | 01:21:49 | 11 | 00:24:46 | 1 |
88 | 190 | ADAMSKI Radek | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 35 | 00:27:18 / 89 | 00:27:13 / 88 | 00:27:34 / 88 | 01:22:06 | 11 | 00:25:03 | 1 |
89 | 256 | WŁODARCZYK Tomasz | Pabianice | brak | M 30 – 30 | 00:28:15 / 105 | 00:27:25 / 93 | 00:26:32 / 89 | 01:22:13 | 10,9 | 00:25:11 | 1 |
90 | 223 | KORCZYŃSKI Stanisław | Stary Redzeń | RYSIOTEAM | M 60 – 1 | 00:27:00 / 81 | 00:27:16 / 82 | 00:28:00 / 90 | 01:22:18 | 10,9 | 00:25:15 | 1 |
91 | 100 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 31 | 00:26:53 / 79 | 00:27:19 / 81 | 00:28:07 / 91 | 01:22:20 | 10,9 | 00:25:17 | 1 |
92 / 11 | 257 | SURMA Dorota | Wieluń | Beauty Sport Team | K 40 – 5 | 00:27:17 / 88 | 00:27:20 / 90 | 00:27:56 / 92 | 01:22:33 | 10,9 | 00:25:30 | 1 |
93 | 84 | BADOWSKI Adam | Łódź | Fitness Fun | M 30 – 32 | 00:27:50 / 99 | 00:27:54 / 95 | 00:27:23 / 93 | 01:23:07 | 10,8 | 00:26:04 | 1 |
94 | 20 | MIZERSKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 11 | 00:28:42 / 117 | 00:26:55 / 92 | 00:27:32 / 94 | 01:23:11 | 10,8 | 00:26:08 | 1 |
95 | 324 | NARAZIŃSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 36 | 00:29:05 / 122 | 00:27:26 / 106 | 00:26:39 / 95 | 01:23:11 | 10,8 | 00:26:09 | 1 |
96 | 1 | ŁASKI Radosław | Łódź | PGF | M 30 – 33 | 00:28:05 / 102 | 00:28:26 / 107 | 00:27:23 / 96 | 01:23:55 | 10,7 | 00:26:53 | 1 |
97 | 81 | CHUDZIK Radosław | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 37 | 00:27:45 / 96 | 00:28:04 / 98 | 00:28:10 / 97 | 01:24:00 | 10,7 | 00:26:57 | 1 |
98 / 12 | 134 | TOMCZYK Karolina | Łódź | brak | K 30 – 4 | 00:27:39 / 94 | 00:28:08 / 97 | 00:28:12 / 98 | 01:24:00 | 10,7 | 00:26:57 | 1 |
99 / 13 | 58 | OLENDER-BARTOSIK Renata | Łódź | brak | K 30 – 5 | 00:28:21 / 112 | 00:28:10 / 104 | 00:27:34 / 99 | 01:24:06 | 10,7 | 00:27:03 | 1 |
100 | 248 | GROCHOWSKI Jacek | Łódź | SOSW NR 1 | M 40 – 38 | 00:28:15 / 106 | 00:27:28 / 94 | 00:28:26 / 100 | 01:24:10 | 10,7 | 00:27:08 | 1 |
101 | 252 | KRUK Kamil | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | M 20 – 5 | 00:28:16 / 109 | 00:28:06 / 102 | 00:27:53 / 101 | 01:24:16 | 10,7 | 00:27:14 | 1 |
102 | 228 | CZERNECKI Marek | Łuków | brak | M 60 – 2 | 00:27:17 / 87 | 00:28:37 / 99 | 00:28:58 / 102 | 01:24:52 | 10,6 | 00:27:50 | 1 |
103 | 24 | KOCIK Arkadiusz | LODZ | brak | M 50 – 12 | 00:29:01 / 118 | 00:27:55 / 109 | 00:28:01 / 103 | 01:24:57 | 10,6 | 00:27:54 | 1 |
104 / 14 | 93 | GAWRYCH Emilia | Zgierz | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | K 30 – 6 | 00:29:05 / 121 | 00:28:18 / 113 | 00:28:00 / 104 | 01:25:24 | 10,5 | 00:28:21 | 1 |
105 | 123 | SZYMALA Paweł | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 39 | 00:27:48 / 98 | 00:28:42 / 103 | 00:29:12 / 105 | 01:25:43 | 10,5 | 00:28:41 | 1 |
106 | 141 | STĘPNIAK Wojciech | Zgierz | brak | M 40 – 40 | 00:27:38 / 93 | 00:28:09 / 96 | 00:29:57 / 106 | 01:25:44 | 10,5 | 00:28:42 | 1 |
107 | 202 | KOKOTEK Maciej | łódź | KITA TEAM | M 40 – 41 | 00:30:39 / 142 | 00:30:26 / 141 | 00:24:48 / 107 | 01:25:54 | 10,5 | 00:28:51 | 1 |
108 | 308 | KOPKA Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 42 | 00:29:15 / 125 | 00:28:57 / 119 | 00:27:46 / 108 | 01:25:59 | 10,5 | 00:28:56 | 1 |
109 | 171 | STROŻEK Sebastian | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 34 | 00:29:42 / 129 | 00:28:36 / 121 | 00:27:40 / 109 | 01:25:59 | 10,5 | 00:28:56 | 1 |
110 | 109 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 43 | 00:28:18 / 110 | 00:28:25 / 108 | 00:29:27 / 110 | 01:26:11 | 10,4 | 00:29:09 | 1 |
111 | 285 | DZIEKOŃSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 44 | 00:30:29 / 141 | 00:29:08 / 131 | 00:26:38 / 111 | 01:26:16 | 10,4 | 00:29:14 | 1 |
112 | 274 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 35 | 00:27:16 / 86 | 00:29:01 / 100 | 00:30:07 / 112 | 01:26:25 | 10,4 | 00:29:22 | 1 |
113 | 153 | SIEWIERA Łukasz | Łódź | Gentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź | M 30 – 36 | 00:27:58 / 100 | 00:28:33 / 105 | 00:29:54 / 113 | 01:26:26 | 10,4 | 00:29:23 | 1 |
114 | 27 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 37 | 00:28:27 / 116 | 00:28:46 / 110 | 00:29:28 / 114 | 01:26:41 | 10,4 | 00:29:39 | 1 |
115 | 41 | KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK Ryszard | ŁÓDŹ | ETERNE JUNA | M 60 – 3 | 00:28:15 / 104 | 00:29:08 / 112 | 00:29:25 / 115 | 01:26:49 | 10,4 | 00:29:46 | 1 |
116 | 276 | REDZYNIA Janusz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 60 – 4 | 00:28:27 / 115 | 00:29:07 / 116 | 00:29:14 / 116 | 01:26:49 | 10,4 | 00:29:46 | 1 |
117 | 148 | MAKSYMOWICZ Piotr | Łódż | brak | M 50 – 13 | 00:27:44 / 95 | 00:28:38 / 101 | 00:30:41 / 117 | 01:27:04 | 10,3 | 00:30:01 | 1 |
118 | 13 | BARANOWSKI Bogumił | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 14 | 00:28:26 / 114 | 00:29:17 / 117 | 00:29:58 / 118 | 01:27:42 | 10,3 | 00:30:39 | 1 |
119 | 287 | FRĄK Wojciech | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 38 | 00:28:04 / 101 | 00:29:13 / 111 | 00:30:25 / 119 | 01:27:43 | 10,3 | 00:30:40 | 1 |
120 | 62 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 45 | 00:29:04 / 120 | 00:28:20 / 114 | 00:30:32 / 120 | 01:27:57 | 10,2 | 00:30:54 | 1 |
121 | 130 | PIECZYKOLAN Kamil | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 39 | 00:30:02 / 135 | 00:29:23 / 128 | 00:28:37 / 121 | 01:28:03 | 10,2 | 00:31:00 | 1 |
122 | 50 | UBYCH Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 40 | 00:29:43 / 130 | 00:29:22 / 124 | 00:29:09 / 122 | 01:28:16 | 10,2 | 00:31:13 | 1 |
123 | 96 | URBANOWICZ Arkadiusz | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 46 | 00:29:44 / 131 | 00:29:21 / 123 | 00:29:10 / 123 | 01:28:16 | 10,2 | 00:31:14 | 1 |
124 | 302 | SZRAJNERT Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 15 | 00:29:19 / 126 | 00:29:29 / 122 | 00:29:36 / 124 | 01:28:25 | 10,2 | 00:31:22 | 1 |
125 | 23 | ŁASKI Krzysztof | Łódź | Biegiem Po Piwo | M 50 – 16 | 00:28:19 / 111 | 00:29:07 / 115 | 00:31:13 / 125 | 01:28:40 | 10,1 | 00:31:38 | 1 |
126 / 15 | 311 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKA-RYBUS Marta | Łódź | brak | K 30 – 7 | 00:29:02 / 119 | 00:29:03 / 118 | 00:30:45 / 126 | 01:28:50 | 10,1 | 00:31:48 | 1 |
127 | 65 | KWINTKIEWICZ Marcin | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M 40 – 47 | 00:26:58 / 80 | 00:31:16 / 120 | 00:30:39 / 127 | 01:28:53 | 10,1 | 00:31:51 | 1 |
128 | 104 | STANISZEWSKI Marcin | Łódź | GFT Running Team | M 30 – 41 | 00:29:33 / 127 | 00:29:43 / 125 | 00:30:46 / 128 | 01:30:03 | 10 | 00:33:00 | 1 |
129 | 263 | KRYDA Jacek | JANÓWKA | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 50 – 17 | 00:30:14 / 138 | 00:29:53 / 133 | 00:30:09 / 129 | 01:30:17 | 10 | 00:33:14 | 1 |
130 | 64 | FRONCZEK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 42 | 00:29:05 / 123 | 00:30:14 / 126 | 00:30:59 / 130 | 01:30:20 | 10 | 00:33:17 | 1 |
131 | 200 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | Zgierz | brak | M 30 – 43 | 00:29:06 / 124 | 00:30:42 / 132 | 00:30:41 / 131 | 01:30:30 | 9,9 | 00:33:27 | 1 |
132 | 74 | POPŁAWSKI Karol | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 50 – 18 | 00:29:50 / 132 | 00:29:30 / 127 | 00:31:15 / 132 | 01:30:36 | 9,9 | 00:33:34 | 1 |
133 | 9 | SZOSTAK Przemysław | Łódź | EVErRUN | M 30 – 44 | 00:31:29 / 154 | 00:30:23 / 146 | 00:28:53 / 133 | 01:30:47 | 9,9 | 00:33:44 | 1 |
134 | 313 | ROSIAK Mariusz | Łódź | Szakale | M 40 – 48 | 00:28:25 / 113 | 00:31:12 / 130 | 00:31:18 / 134 | 01:30:56 | 9,9 | 00:33:53 | 1 |
135 / 16 | 203 | KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK Beata | Łódź | KITA TEAM | K 30 – 8 | 00:30:39 / 143 | 00:30:26 / 142 | 00:30:00 / 135 | 01:31:06 | 9,9 | 00:34:03 | 1 |
136 / 17 | 309 | LISKE Dorota | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 6 | 00:30:50 / 147 | 00:30:14 / 140 | 00:30:03 / 136 | 01:31:08 | 9,9 | 00:34:05 | 1 |
137 | 128 | JENDRYS Rafał | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | M 30 – 45 | 00:31:53 / 157 | 00:30:08 / 147 | 00:29:22 / 137 | 01:31:23 | 9,8 | 00:34:21 | 1 |
138 | 127 | OWCZAREK Jacek | Piątkowisko | brak | M 40 – 49 | 00:30:08 / 137 | 00:30:11 / 134 | 00:31:17 / 138 | 01:31:37 | 9,8 | 00:34:34 | 1 |
139 | 56 | WIĘCKOWSKI Kamil | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 46 | 00:30:26 / 140 | 00:30:30 / 138 | 00:30:53 / 139 | 01:31:50 | 9,8 | 00:34:48 | 1 |
140 | 44 | WOSIK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 47 | 00:31:56 / 158 | 00:30:36 / 152 | 00:29:22 / 140 | 01:31:55 | 9,8 | 00:34:52 | 1 |
141 / 18 | 314 | JARECKA Beata | Zgierz | brak | K 30 – 9 | 00:31:02 / 148 | 00:30:40 / 143 | 00:30:15 / 141 | 01:31:58 | 9,8 | 00:34:56 | 1 |
142 / 19 | 260 | MEKSA Patrycja | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 7 | 00:31:02 / 149 | 00:30:41 / 144 | 00:30:15 / 142 | 01:31:58 | 9,8 | 00:34:56 | 1 |
143 / 20 | 55 | KRUK Ola | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | K 40 – 8 | 00:30:16 / 139 | 00:29:21 / 129 | 00:32:21 / 143 | 01:31:59 | 9,8 | 00:34:56 | 1 |
144 | 301 | SZRAJNERT Sebastian | Łódź | brak | M 20 – 6 | 00:30:06 / 136 | 00:30:41 / 137 | 00:31:15 / 144 | 01:32:03 | 9,8 | 00:35:00 | 1 |
145 / 21 | 262 | BORKOWSKA Monika | Starowa Góra | CyBorki | K 40 – 9 | 00:29:58 / 133 | 00:30:34 / 136 | 00:31:50 / 145 | 01:32:23 | 9,7 | 00:35:20 | 1 |
146 | 269 | CIUPIŃSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 19 | 00:30:49 / 145 | 00:30:55 / 145 | 00:30:51 / 146 | 01:32:35 | 9,7 | 00:35:32 | 1 |
147 | 101 | DAUENHAUER Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 50 – 20 | 00:29:33 / 128 | 00:30:52 / 135 | 00:32:30 / 147 | 01:32:57 | 9,7 | 00:35:54 | 1 |
148 | 179 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | Ruda Bugaj | brak | M 40 – 50 | 00:30:01 / 134 | 00:31:02 / 139 | 00:31:53 / 148 | 01:32:57 | 9,7 | 00:35:54 | 1 |
149 | 325 | GORZEŃ Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 51 | 00:31:15 / 151 | 00:30:58 / 148 | 00:31:00 / 149 | 01:33:14 | 9,7 | 00:36:11 | 1 |
150 / 22 | 45 | ZIĘBA Małgorzata | Łódź | brak | K 50 – 2 | 00:31:31 / 155 | 00:30:58 / 151 | 00:30:45 / 150 | 01:33:14 | 9,7 | 00:36:12 | 1 |
151 / 23 | 277 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 10 | 00:30:48 / 144 | 00:31:29 / 149 | 00:31:32 / 151 | 01:33:50 | 9,6 | 00:36:48 | 1 |
152 | 307 | MATACHOWSKI Daniel | Łódź | brak | M 30 – 48 | 00:32:00 / 160 | 00:30:35 / 153 | 00:31:30 / 152 | 01:34:06 | 9,6 | 00:37:03 | 1 |
153 / 24 | 288 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | K 30 – 10 | 00:31:12 / 150 | 00:31:25 / 154 | 00:32:29 / 153 | 01:35:07 | 9,5 | 00:38:04 | 1 |
154 | 284 | SOKÓŁ Michał | Głowno | brak | M 30 – 49 | 00:31:23 / 153 | 00:31:22 / 155 | 00:32:52 / 154 | 01:35:39 | 9,4 | 00:38:36 | 1 |
155 / 25 | 30 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Agnieszka | Łódź | Beauty Sport Team | K 50 – 3 | 00:30:49 / 146 | 00:31:30 / 150 | 00:33:35 / 155 | 01:35:55 | 9,4 | 00:38:52 | 1 |
156 / 26 | 156 | FRANKENBERG Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | K 60 – 1 | 00:32:08 / 165 | 00:31:43 / 158 | 00:32:05 / 156 | 01:35:57 | 9,4 | 00:38:54 | 1 |
157 / 27 | 70 | KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK Natalia | Aleksandrów Łódzki | K.S. Celironman S.A. | K 30 – 11 | 00:32:08 / 163 | 00:32:09 / 161 | 00:31:46 / 157 | 01:36:04 | 9,4 | 00:39:01 | 1 |
158 / 28 | 71 | PILECKA-WILMANSKA Sylwia | Aleksandrów Łódzki | K.S. Celironman S.A. | K 40 – 11 | 00:32:08 / 164 | 00:32:09 / 162 | 00:31:46 / 158 | 01:36:04 | 9,4 | 00:39:01 | 1 |
159 | 120 | NIEWITECKI Tomasz | Łódź | Klub Stonoga | M 40 – 52 | 00:32:30 / 171 | 00:32:27 / 168 | 00:31:37 / 159 | 01:36:35 | 9,3 | 00:39:32 | 1 |
160 / 29 | 279 | BIEGAŃSKA Renata | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 12 | 00:33:20 / 173 | 00:31:34 / 166 | 00:31:44 / 160 | 01:36:39 | 9,3 | 00:39:36 | 1 |
161 | 119 | URBANOWICZ Jakub | Łódź | Klub Stonoga | M 40 – 53 | 00:32:29 / 170 | 00:32:27 / 167 | 00:32:22 / 161 | 01:37:19 | 9,2 | 00:40:17 | 1 |
162 / 30 | 312 | BŁASZCZYK Iwona | Łódź | SuperTeam | K 30 – 12 | 00:32:06 / 162 | 00:31:44 / 156 | 00:33:38 / 162 | 01:37:29 | 9,2 | 00:40:26 | 1 |
163 / 31 | 4 | KALINOWSKA Anna | Łódź | brak | K 40 – 13 | 00:32:06 / 161 | 00:31:45 / 157 | 00:33:38 / 163 | 01:37:29 | 9,2 | 00:40:27 | 1 |
164 / 32 | 52 | GRZECHNIK Małgorzata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | K 40 – 14 | 00:32:26 / 169 | 00:32:16 / 164 | 00:32:49 / 164 | 01:37:32 | 9,2 | 00:40:29 | 1 |
165 / 33 | 142 | ZIĘBA Marta | Łódź | brak | K 30 – 13 | 00:32:35 / 172 | 00:31:58 / 163 | 00:33:28 / 165 | 01:38:02 | 9,2 | 00:40:59 | 1 |
166 | 132 | FISZER Wojtek | Łódź | BK Jánošík Terchová | M 50 – 21 | 00:31:34 / 156 | 00:32:29 / 160 | 00:34:07 / 166 | 01:38:12 | 9,2 | 00:41:09 | 1 |
167 / 34 | 113 | JACHÓŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | Stryków | brak | K 20 – 3 | 00:31:22 / 152 | 00:32:29 / 159 | 00:34:29 / 167 | 01:38:22 | 9,1 | 00:41:19 | 1 |
168 / 35 | 147 | EDYK Anna | Tomaszów Maz. | ANTEK TEAM | K 50 – 4 | 00:32:13 / 167 | 00:32:37 / 165 | 00:33:43 / 168 | 01:38:34 | 9,1 | 00:41:31 | 1 |
169 | 118 | SPRUCH Andrzej | Łódź | brak | M 60 – 5 | 00:31:59 / 159 | 00:33:04 / 169 | 00:33:57 / 169 | 01:39:01 | 9,1 | 00:41:58 | 1 |
170 / 36 | 295 | WITKOWSKA Ewa | Łódź | brak | K 30 – 14 | 00:32:16 / 168 | 00:33:36 / 170 | 00:36:15 / 170 | 01:42:08 | 8,8 | 00:45:05 | 1 |
171 | 78 | OSTRUSZKA Dariusz | Zgerz | brak | M 50 – 22 | 00:32:12 / 166 | 00:34:21 / 171 | 00:36:49 / 171 | 01:43:23 | 8,7 | 00:46:20 | 1 |
172 / 37 | 124 | KIERZEK Ewa | Łódź | #happyrunners | K 40 – 15 | 00:36:38 / 177 | 00:35:33 / 173 | 00:32:18 / 172 | 01:44:30 | 8,6 | 00:47:27 | 1 |
173 | 281 | RASZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 60 – 6 | 00:34:02 / 174 | 00:35:30 / 172 | 00:36:40 / 173 | 01:46:13 | 8,5 | 00:49:10 | 1 |
174 / 38 | 304 | OGÓREK Joanna | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | K 40 – 16 | 00:37:34 / 180 | 00:36:25 / 175 | 00:38:05 / 174 | 01:52:05 | 8 | 00:55:02 | 1 |
175 / 39 | 305 | SZAŁWIŃSKA Ewa | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | K 50 – 5 | 00:37:35 / 181 | 00:36:27 / 176 | 00:38:03 / 175 | 01:52:07 | 8 | 00:55:04 | 1 |
176 / 40 | 197 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | Łódź | brak | K 20 – 4 | 00:35:14 / 176 | 00:38:27 / 174 | 00:38:46 / 176 | 01:52:27 | 8 | 00:55:25 | 1 |
177 | 244 | OCHOCKI Marcin | Łódź | WiR | M 40 – 54 | 00:37:16 / 179 | 00:37:31 / 177 | 00:37:40 / 177 | 01:52:28 | 8 | 00:55:25 | 1 |
178 | 10 | LAUDAN Robert | Łódź | brak | M 40 – 55 | 00:37:15 / 178 | 00:37:31 / 178 | 00:37:41 / 178 | 01:52:28 | 8 | 00:55:25 | 1 |
179 | 14 | CZUBAK Dariusz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 50 – 23 | 00:26:21 / 68 | | | 00:26:21 | 11,4 | -2 okr. | 1 |
180 | 320 | MAJCZRZAK Łukasz | Swędów | Radek Kłęczek Team | M 20 – 7 | 00:28:14 / 103 | | | 00:28:14 | 10,6 | -2 okr. | 1 |
181 / 41 | 326 | MARIANEK Aleksandra | Zalesie Górne | CTS | K 20 – 5 | 00:34:17 / 175 | | | 00:34:17 | 8,7 | -2 okr. | 1 |