1 | 1118 | RZEŃCA Tomasz | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 1 | 00:02:55.963 | 16,4 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1140 | WITCZAK Borys | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 2 | 00:02:58.742 | 16,1 | 00:00:02 |
3 | 1164 | JUŚKIEWICZ Jaś | ŁÓDŹ | UKS SMS ŁÓDŹ | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 3 | 00:02:59.632 | 16 | 00:00:03 |
4 | 1211 | MAJEWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | AZS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 4 | 00:03:00.725 | 15,9 | 00:00:04 |
5 | 1132 | WASIŃSKI Igor | Zelogszcz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 5 | 00:03:04.580 | 15,6 | 00:00:08 |
6 | 1111 | GUŁAJ Jan | Łódź | KoslaTeam | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 6 | 00:03:06.657 | 15,4 | 00:00:10 |
7 | 1165 | WOJTASZEK Igor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 7 | 00:03:08.770 | 15,3 | 00:00:12 |
8 | 1126 | MICHALSKI Igor | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 8 | 00:03:09.445 | 15,2 | 00:00:13 |
9 | 1190 | WERBIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 9 | 00:03:12.514 | 15 | 00:00:16 |
10 | 1187 | TRZECIAK Antoni | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 10 | 00:03:13.056 | 14,9 | 00:00:17 |
11 | 1139 | MICHALIK Mateusz | Łódź | Łódeczka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 11 | 00:03:15.862 | 14,7 | 00:00:19 |
12 | 1148 | WROBLEWSKI Aleksander | Lodz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 12 | 00:03:19.939 | 14,4 | 00:00:23 |
13 | 1091 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Mateusz | łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 13 | 00:03:20.303 | 14,4 | 00:00:24 |
14 | 1158 | KARPIŃSKI Szymon | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 14 | 00:03:21.646 | 14,3 | 00:00:25 |
15 | 1110 | ORZECHOWSKI Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 15 | 00:03:22.285 | 14,2 | 00:00:26 |
16 | 1195 | WŁODACZYK Sebastian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 16 | 00:03:23.968 | 14,1 | 00:00:28 |
17 | 1136 | SŁAWEK Jan | Janów | PSA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 17 | 00:03:25.008 | 14 | 00:00:29 |
18 | 1193 | SAWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 18 | 00:03:27.123 | 13,9 | 00:00:31 |
19 | 1127 | CELMER Mikołaj | Łódź | AZS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 19 | 00:03:28.226 | 13,8 | 00:00:32 |
20 | 1131 | KRUK Wiktor | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 20 | 00:03:29.292 | 13,8 | 00:00:33 |
21 | 1172 | JAWORSKI Oliwier | Łódź | SP 125 Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 21 | 00:03:30.254 | 13,7 | 00:00:34 |
22 | 1175 | FORYŚ Sergiusz | Łódź | SMS Marcina Gortata | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 22 | 00:03:31.408 | 13,6 | 00:00:35 |
23 | 1116 | KRÓLEWSKI Wiktor | ŁÓdź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 23 | 00:03:31.685 | 13,6 | 00:00:35 |
24 | 1079 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | SP 138 Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 24 | 00:03:32.412 | 13,6 | 00:00:36 |
25 | 1109 | BIK Mikołaj | Wódka | SP Stare Skoszewy | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 25 | 00:03:33.506 | 13,5 | 00:00:37 |
26 | 1176 | FIK Antoni | Łódź | UKS SMS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 26 | 00:03:34.872 | 13,4 | 00:00:38 |
27 | 1204 | SIŃCZAK Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 27 | 00:03:35.930 | 13,3 | 00:00:39 |
28 | 1146 | WIKLAK Jakub | Lodz | UKS SMS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 28 | 00:03:37.093 | 13,3 | 00:00:41 |
29 | 1089 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | SP 138 Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 29 | 00:03:37.094 | 13,3 | 00:00:41 |
30 | 1087 | RYCHEL Łukasz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 30 | 00:03:37.098 | 13,3 | 00:00:41 |
31 | 1105 | KLINGER Borys | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 31 | 00:03:38.885 | 13,2 | 00:00:42 |
32 | 1154 | MŁYŃCZAK Gustaw | Łódź | Dmuchawiec | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 32 | 00:03:40.147 | 13,1 | 00:00:44 |
33 | 1599 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sebastian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 33 | 00:03:40.218 | 13,1 | 00:00:44 |
34 | 1122 | NOJEK Igor | łódź | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 34 | 00:03:42.057 | 13 | 00:00:46 |
35 | 1210 | JAŁKIEWICZ Adam | Łódź | SKS Delfin | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 35 | 00:03:43.436 | 12,9 | 00:00:47 |
36 | 1104 | PANUFNIK Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 36 | 00:03:44.214 | 12,8 | 00:00:48 |
37 | 1185 | GŁOWACKI Seweryn | Piotrków Tryb. | KS Polanik | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 37 | 00:03:46.443 | 12,7 | 00:00:50 |
38 | 1191 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI Mikołaj | Łódź | SP ZNP W ŁODZI | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 38 | 00:03:47.261 | 12,7 | 00:00:51 |
39 | 1119 | PRZEDBORSKI Mateusz | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 39 | 00:03:48.323 | 12,6 | 00:00:52 |
40 | 1594 | DEMBOWSKI Janek | Łódź | Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 40 | 00:03:51.788 | 12,4 | 00:00:55 |
41 | 1207 | TENENTKA Kamil | Żakowice | Lks Koluszki | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 41 | 00:03:56.498 | 12,2 | 00:01:00 |
42 | 1145 | TARAJKOWSKI Kacper | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 42 | 00:03:56.596 | 12,2 | 00:01:00 |
43 | 1137 | WOJTECKI Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 43 | 00:04:01.718 | 11,9 | 00:01:05 |
44 | 1174 | GORZEŃ Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 44 | 00:04:03.168 | 11,8 | 00:01:07 |
45 | 1086 | IWAŃCZYK Antoni | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 45 | 00:04:04.179 | 11,8 | 00:01:08 |
46 | 1596 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | Aleksandrów łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 46 | 00:04:10.258 | 11,5 | 00:01:14 |
47 | 1201 | CEBULA Tymon | Łódź | Cebulki SP193 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 47 | 00:04:10.853 | 11,5 | 00:01:14 |
48 | 1600 | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 48 | 00:04:11.273 | 11,5 | 00:01:15 |
49 | 1160 | PANKIEWICZ Hubert | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 49 | 00:04:12.448 | 11,4 | 00:01:16 |
50 | 1096 | BIAŁAS Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 50 | 00:04:12.582 | 11,4 | 00:01:16 |
51 | 1184 | DZIEDZICZAK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 51 | 00:04:13.771 | 11,3 | 00:01:17 |
52 | 1188 | DMOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Łódeczka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 52 | 00:04:15.658 | 11,3 | 00:01:19 |
53 | 1203 | PAWLICKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 53 | 00:04:16.620 | 11,2 | 00:01:20 |
54 | 1171 | DEMONTOWICZ Aleksander | łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 54 | 00:04:17.309 | 11,2 | 00:01:21 |
55 | 1208 | KUCHCIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Łódeczka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 55 | 00:04:19.927 | 11,1 | 00:01:23 |
56 | 1114 | KLUCZYŃSKI Wiktor | Helenów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 56 | 00:04:25.488 | 10,8 | 00:01:29 |
57 | 1157 | JANKOWSKI Julian | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 57 | 00:04:30.884 | 10,6 | 00:01:34 |
58 | 1602 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 58 | 00:04:31.812 | 10,6 | 00:01:35 |
59 | 1167 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Daniel | Głowno | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 59 | 00:04:38.214 | 10,4 | 00:01:42 |
60 | 1098 | UCIŃSKI Kacper | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2008 – 60 | 00:05:32.649 | 8,7 | 00:02:36 |