1 | 147 | PAZUŁA Marcin | | brak | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 1 | 00:03:41 | 16,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 143 | GAŁECKI Dawid | Nogawki | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 2 | 00:03:48 | 15,8 | 00:00:06 |
3 / 1 | 13 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 1 | 00:03:53 | 15,4 | 00:00:11 |
4 | 146 | KUŚMIERCZYK Igor | Kruszewo | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 3 | 00:03:55 | 15,3 | 00:00:13 |
5 / 2 | 21 | RUSIŁOWICZ Kornelia | Ostrołęka | SP nr 5 w Ostrołęce | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 2 | 00:03:59 | 15 | 00:00:17 |
6 | 187 | MATEUSIAK Artur | Grodzisk Mały | brak | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 4 | 00:04:02 | 14,8 | 00:00:20 |
7 | 24 | SUBZDA Bartłomiej | Goworowo | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 1 | 00:04:07 | 14,6 | 00:00:25 |
8 | 138 | BOCHENEK Karol | Brzeźno | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 5 | 00:04:16 | 14 | 00:00:34 |
9 / 3 | 25 | LISTKOWSKA Aleksandra | | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 3 | 00:04:17 | 14 | 00:00:35 |
10 | 22 | PIĄTEK Filip | Goworowo | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 2 | 00:04:20 | 13,8 | 00:00:38 |
11 | 144 | GŁAŻEWSKI Mateusz | Goworowo | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 6 | 00:04:22 | 13,7 | 00:00:40 |
12 | 140 | DOBKOWSKI Kamil | Struniawy | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 7 | 00:04:22 | 13,7 | 00:00:40 |
13 / 4 | 174 | DĄBKOWSKA Wiktoria | Goworowo | brak | K (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 1 | 00:04:26 | 13,5 | 00:00:44 |
14 / 5 | 34 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Wiktoria | Susk Nowy | SP Drwęcz | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 4 | 00:04:28 | 13,4 | 00:00:46 |
15 | 35 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Dariusz | Susk Nowy | SP Drwęcz | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 8 | 00:04:30 | 13,3 | 00:00:48 |
16 | 19 | GRUZ Wiktor | Żabin | brak | Brak – | 00:04:32 | 13,2 | 00:00:50 |
17 | 33 | SADŁOWSKI Marek | Susk Nowy | SP Drwęcz | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 9 | 00:04:36 | 13 | 00:00:54 |
18 | 149 | TUREK Wiktor | Czarnowo | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 10 | 00:04:52 | 12,3 | 00:01:10 |
19 | 157 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | Szczawin | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 11 | 00:04:55 | 12,2 | 00:01:13 |
20 | 172 | KRUPKA Oliwier | Pokrzywnica | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 12 | 00:04:57 | 12,1 | 00:01:15 |
21 / 6 | 173 | PODOLAK Marzena | Grodzisk Mazo. | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 5 | 00:04:58 | 12,1 | 00:01:16 |
22 / 7 | 39 | BIELICKA Julia | Wólka Brzezińska | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 6 | 00:04:58 | 12 | 00:01:17 |
23 | 36 | PAZIK Mikołaj | Szczawin | brak | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 13 | 00:04:59 | 12 | 00:01:17 |
24 / 8 | 171 | PODOLAK Iza | Grodzisk Maz. | brak | Brak – | 00:04:59 | 12 | 00:01:17 |
25 / 9 | 184 | ZWIRZYŚNSKA Magdalena | Żabin | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 7 | 00:05:00 | 12 | 00:01:19 |
26 | 40 | HOŁOZUBIEC Karol | Goworowo | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 3 | 00:05:05 | 11,8 | 00:01:23 |
27 | 37 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | Goworowo | brak | Brak – | 00:05:11 | 11,6 | 00:01:29 |
28 | 186 | TYSZKA Kamil | Goworowo | brak | Brak – | 00:05:26 | 11 | 00:01:44 |
29 | 160 | PODLEŚ Mateusz | Szczawin | ORZ GOWOROWO | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 14 | 00:05:33 | 10,8 | 00:01:51 |
30 | 15 | ZALEWSKI Adam | Goworowo | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 4 | 00:05:41 | 10,5 | 00:01:59 |
31 / 10 | 20 | JARKA Julia | Pokrzywnica | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 8 | 00:05:49 | 10,3 | 00:02:07 |
32 / 11 | 26 | KRUPKA Wioleta | Pokrzywnica | brak | K (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 2 | 00:05:49 | 10,3 | 00:02:07 |
33 | 197 | WONSZANIK Bartłomiej | Czarnowo | brak | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 15 | 00:05:50 | 10,3 | 00:02:08 |
34 / 12 | 14 | RADECKA Emilia | Wólka Brzezińska | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 9 | 00:05:57 | 10,1 | 00:02:15 |
35 | 188 | OLBRYŚ Aleksander | Różan | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 5 | 00:06:00 | 10 | 00:02:18 |
36 | 80 | WALCZAK Szymon | Lipianka | Amator_Sportu | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 6 | 00:06:04 | 9,9 | 00:02:22 |
37 | 23 | STACHACZ Kacper | Goworowo | brak | M (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 16 | 00:06:05 | 9,9 | 00:02:23 |
38 / 13 | 16 | STACHACZ Oliwia | Goworowo | brak | K (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 3 | 00:06:12 | 9,7 | 00:02:31 |
39 | 182 | KOŚNIK Igor | Grodzisk Mały | brak | Brak – | 00:06:52 | 8,7 | 00:03:10 |
40 | 194 | MINOTA Miłosz | Ponikiew Mała | brak | M (roczniki 2009-2010-2011) – 7 | 00:07:09 | 8,4 | 00:03:27 |
41 / 14 | 12 | OLBRYŚ Klaudia | Różan | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 10 | 00:07:10 | 8,4 | 00:03:28 |
42 / 15 | 43 | HOŁOZUBIEC Maria | Goworowo | brak | K (roczniki 2006-2007-2008) – 11 | 00:07:53 | 7,6 | 00:04:11 |