Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | FALKOWSKI Bartek | Warszawa | Bartek Trenuje Team | 00:51:56 | 17,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 100 | MAKOWSKI Michał | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 00:52:25 | 17,2 | 00:00:29 |
3 | 2 | ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | 00:53:55 | 16,7 | 00:01:59 |
4 | 75 | GRANOSZEK Przemysław | Ciechanów | brak | 00:55:05 | 16,3 | 00:03:09 |
5 | 134 | TYMIŃSKI Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB Dreptak | 00:55:09 | 16,3 | 00:03:13 |
6 | 113 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | Potrzebna | Gąbin Biega | 00:59:44 | 15,1 | 00:07:48 |
7 | 93 | MACHAŁA Emil | Słubice | Gąbin Biega | 01:01:20 | 14,7 | 00:09:24 |
8 | 103 | MIELCZARSKI Bartosz | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:50 | 13,5 | 00:14:54 |
9 | 69 | SIEDLECKI Łukasz | Warszawa | BieganiePo40.pl | 01:08:20 | 13,2 | 00:16:23 |
10 | 60 | POLKOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | RĄCZE RACICZKI | 01:08:41 | 13,1 | 00:16:45 |
11 | 62 | FRANK Michał | LEGIONOWO | brak | 01:10:56 | 12,7 | 00:19:00 |
12 | 44 | GAJOWNICZEK Sławomir | Warszawa | brak | 01:11:09 | 12,6 | 00:19:13 |
13 | 94 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | Przasnysz | KS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZ | 01:11:19 | 12,6 | 00:19:23 |
14 | 50 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | Ciechanów | brak | 01:11:39 | 12,6 | 00:19:43 |
15 | 61 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Załuzie | brak | 01:11:57 | 12,5 | 00:20:01 |
16 | 34 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | 01:12:13 | 12,5 | 00:20:17 |
17 | 36 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Sławomir | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 01:12:22 | 12,4 | 00:20:26 |
18 | 21 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Adam | Ojrzeń | MŁOCK BIEGA | 01:12:27 | 12,4 | 00:20:31 |
19 | 74 | TABARKIEWICZ Radosław | Unieck | brak | 01:12:33 | 12,4 | 00:20:37 |
20 | 3 | TROJANOWSKI Maciej | Płońsk | brak | 01:13:46 | 12,2 | 00:21:50 |
21 | 51 | GADOMSKI Łukasz | Płońsk | brak | 01:13:55 | 12,2 | 00:21:58 |
22 | 65 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | Warszawa | Team OCR Budzyniaki | 01:14:40 | 12,1 | 00:22:44 |
23 | 119 | ROMANIAK Jaroslaw | Warszawa | PKO Bank Polski | 01:14:53 | 12 | 00:22:57 |
24 | 129 | RYBACKI Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Torpeda Race Team | 01:16:33 | 11,8 | 00:24:37 |
25 | 121 | WOLENTARSKI Przemysław | Kobyłka | brak | 01:17:10 | 11,7 | 00:25:14 |
26 | 47 | TRACZYK Przemek | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 01:17:57 | 11,5 | 00:26:01 |
27 | 30 | NAWROT Paweł | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 01:18:01 | 11,5 | 00:26:05 |
28 | 63 | SIEMIENIAK Arkadiusz | Nowe Grabie | brak | 01:19:40 | 11,3 | 00:27:44 |
29 | 116 | OSIAL Mariusz | Płońsk | KB im Piotra Sękowskiego | 01:23:55 | 10,7 | 00:31:59 |
30 | 99 | GRZELAK Łukasz | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | 01:24:56 | 10,6 | 00:33:00 |
31 | 117 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | Ciechanów | brak | 01:25:58 | 10,5 | 00:34:02 |
32 | 17 | KOWALIŃSKI Maciej | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 01:26:14 | 10,4 | 00:34:18 |
33 | 1 | CIEŚNIEWSKI Jarosław | Działdowo | brak | 01:38:55 | 9,1 | 00:46:59 |
34 | 68 | BRZOSTEK Krystian | Szczytno | AKB Trohim team | 01:44:42 | 8,6 | 00:52:46 |