1 | 609 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | Chorki | Zespół Szkół im. jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy | 00:35:28 | 16,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 544 | JASZCZAK Mateusz | Ozorków | brak | 00:35:40 | 16,8 | 00:00:12 |
3 | 655 | SOBCZAK Robert | Łódź | brak | 00:37:34 | 16 | 00:02:06 |
4 | 656 | PAŁCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Tymienica | Żychlin | 00:39:15 | 15,3 | 00:03:47 |
5 | 520 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Maz. | 00:39:34 | 15,2 | 00:04:06 |
6 | 605 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:42:04 | 14,3 | 00:06:36 |
7 | 597 | STUSIŃSKI Michał | Łask | brak | 00:42:43 | 14 | 00:07:15 |
8 | 506 | KOMINIAK Rafał | Piątek | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 00:43:02 | 13,9 | 00:07:34 |
9 | 504 | MARCZAK Bernard | Piątek | brak | 00:43:03 | 13,9 | 00:07:35 |
10 | 634 | MAZUREK Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TKKF Tomaszów | 00:43:07 | 13,9 | 00:07:39 |
11 | 591 | STROŃSKI Artur | Zawada Górna | Zespół Szkół im. jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy | 00:43:14 | 13,9 | 00:07:45 |
12 | 608 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak | 00:43:22 | 13,8 | 00:07:54 |
13 | 616 | MALKOWSKI Alan | Łódź | Monar | 00:43:41 | 13,7 | 00:08:13 |
14 | 578 | CHYBOWSKI Jarek | Łódź | RETKINIA RUN | 00:43:48 | 13,7 | 00:08:20 |
15 | 633 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | Lubień Kujawski | brak | 00:44:16 | 13,6 | 00:08:48 |
16 | 586 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | Rąbień | brak | 00:44:31 | 13,5 | 00:09:02 |
17 | 524 | MIELCZAREK Michał | Babice | brak | 00:44:44 | 13,4 | 00:09:16 |
18 | 545 | KUBUS Sebastian | Lodz | Sportowy Team Żabka | 00:44:52 | 13,4 | 00:09:24 |
19 | 515 | STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" Jakub | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:44:57 | 13,3 | 00:09:29 |
20 | 510 | JAGIEŁŁO Witold | Ogrodzim-Kolonia | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 00:45:00 | 13,3 | 00:09:32 |
21 | 556 | DOMAŃSKI Zbigniew | Łódż | Rossmann | 00:45:11 | 13,3 | 00:09:43 |
22 | 610 | JAGODZIŃSKI Adam | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:45:18 | 13,2 | 00:09:50 |
23 | 549 | GORĄCY Marcin | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:45:41 | 13,1 | 00:10:13 |
24 / 1 | 522 | SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna | Łódź | Bieg na 6 Łap | 00:46:02 | 13 | 00:10:33 |
25 | 613 | JEDLIŃSKI Marcel | Łódź | Monar | 00:46:09 | 13 | 00:10:41 |
26 | 574 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | Łęczyca | brak | 00:46:24 | 12,9 | 00:10:56 |
27 | 588 | MAĆKIEWICZ Michał | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:46:31 | 12,9 | 00:11:02 |
28 | 585 | WORACH Tomasz | Zgierz | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 00:46:55 | 12,8 | 00:11:27 |
29 | 635 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Rossmann | 00:47:08 | 12,7 | 00:11:40 |
30 | 535 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | Łęczyca | brak | 00:47:16 | 12,7 | 00:11:48 |
31 | 514 | KAZIMIERSKI Maciej | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:47:22 | 12,7 | 00:11:54 |
32 | 558 | MIKSA Marcin | Kielce | brak | 00:47:26 | 12,6 | 00:11:58 |
33 | 529 | ANTOSIAK Zbigniew | Łęczyca | brak | 00:47:45 | 12,6 | 00:12:17 |
34 | 606 | STEGLIŃSKI Piotr | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Fox Team Aleksandrów | 00:47:50 | 12,5 | 00:12:22 |
35 | 602 | LIS Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Fox Team Aleksandrów | 00:47:50 | 12,5 | 00:12:22 |
36 / 2 | 562 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | Łódź | brak | 00:48:31 | 12,4 | 00:13:03 |
37 | 604 | HUSSEIN Semir | Parzęczew | brak | 00:48:32 | 12,4 | 00:13:04 |
38 | 543 | SZYMALA Tomasz | Łódź | PREZERO SERVICE CENTRUM | 00:49:38 | 12,1 | 00:14:10 |
39 | 513 | WALCZAK Jacek | Brzozów | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 00:49:40 | 12,1 | 00:14:12 |
40 / 3 | 596 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ŁÓDŹ | EVErRUN | 00:49:43 | 12,1 | 00:14:15 |
41 | 607 | SĘK Sebastian | Ozorków | brak | 00:49:58 | 12 | 00:14:30 |
42 / 4 | 502 | NIKODEMIAK Paulina | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:49:58 | 12 | 00:14:30 |
43 / 5 | 521 | CIESIELSKA Katarzyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Maz. | 00:50:21 | 11,9 | 00:14:53 |
44 | 619 | SAGANOWSKI Bartłomiej | Łódź | Monar | 00:50:22 | 11,9 | 00:14:54 |
45 | 624 | WCIÓRKA Nikodem | Łódź | Monar | 00:50:50 | 11,8 | 00:15:22 |
46 | 550 | SOKÓŁ Michał | Głowno | brak | 00:50:51 | 11,8 | 00:15:23 |
47 | 631 | MICHALAK Wiktor | Łanięta | brak | 00:51:03 | 11,7 | 00:15:35 |
48 | 539 | TALAGA Paweł | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:51:08 | 11,7 | 00:15:40 |
49 | 587 | DĘBSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak | 00:51:23 | 11,7 | 00:15:55 |
50 | 501 | ANDRZEJCZAK Artur | Stare Orenice | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 00:52:00 | 11,5 | 00:16:32 |
51 | 530 | GALANT Waldemar | Łęczyca | 1dlot | 00:52:07 | 11,5 | 00:16:39 |
52 | 621 | SOKÓLSKI Michał | Łódź | Monar | 00:52:11 | 11,5 | 00:16:43 |
53 | 525 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | Poddębice | Rossmann | 00:52:28 | 11,4 | 00:17:00 |
54 | 651 | BRAŃSKI Bartłomiej | Piątek | ZSMR piątek | 00:52:32 | 11,4 | 00:17:04 |
55 | 559 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Jakub | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:52:59 | 11,3 | 00:17:31 |
56 | 523 | SPUŁTOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Bieg na 6 Łap | 00:53:15 | 11,3 | 00:17:47 |
57 / 6 | 517 | KAROLAK Jolanta | Ozorków | Klub Sportowy Grucha | 00:53:22 | 11,2 | 00:17:54 |
58 | 629 | RADZIK Kazimierz | Kutno | brak | 00:53:35 | 11,2 | 00:18:07 |
59 | 626 | ROBERT Kowalski | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:53:36 | 11,2 | 00:18:08 |
60 / 7 | 551 | DYBOWSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | GRUPA SĄSIEDZKA | 00:53:44 | 11,2 | 00:18:15 |
61 | 500 | KULECZKA Radosław | Łęczyca | brak | 00:54:10 | 11,1 | 00:18:42 |
62 / 8 | 509 | TOMCZAK Wioleta | Bedlno | brak | 00:54:34 | 11 | 00:19:06 |
63 | 611 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | ŁÓDŹ | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:54:44 | 11 | 00:19:16 |
64 | 542 | KUSZYŃSKI Piotr | Biała | Goń sie! | 00:54:50 | 10,9 | 00:19:22 |
65 | 563 | SZULMAN Zbigniew | Łódź | brak | 00:54:55 | 10,9 | 00:19:27 |
66 | 630 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | Łęczyca | brak | 00:55:41 | 10,8 | 00:20:13 |
67 | 566 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | Boat City Team | 00:55:53 | 10,7 | 00:20:25 |
68 / 9 | 505 | KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK Małgorzata | Łęczyca | Kobiety W Biegu | 00:55:56 | 10,7 | 00:20:28 |
69 | 540 | GRABARCZYK Przemysław | Nowy Gaj | brak | 00:56:01 | 10,7 | 00:20:33 |
70 / 10 | 567 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Ingrid | Łódź | Boat City Team | 00:56:14 | 10,7 | 00:20:46 |
71 / 11 | 568 | SZCZEŚNIAK Katarzyna | Łódź | Boat City Team | 00:56:25 | 10,6 | 00:20:57 |
72 | 603 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak | 00:56:28 | 10,6 | 00:21:00 |
73 | 628 | TWARDOWSKI Piotr | KUTNO | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:56:55 | 10,5 | 00:21:27 |
74 | 564 | JUREK Marcin | Łódź | Biegam Bo Lubię | 00:57:13 | 10,5 | 00:21:45 |
75 / 12 | 627 | KOWALSKA Monika | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:57:15 | 10,5 | 00:21:47 |
76 | 600 | SKONIECZNY Dawid | Kutno | KUTNO BIEGA | 00:57:15 | 10,5 | 00:21:47 |
77 | 518 | STAWIŃSKI Sylwester | Łęka Stara | brak | 00:59:04 | 10,2 | 00:23:36 |
78 / 13 | 589 | STANIASZEK Paulina | Łodź | brak | 00:59:18 | 10,1 | 00:23:49 |
79 | 590 | STERCKX Frederic | Łódź | brak | 00:59:18 | 10,1 | 00:23:50 |
80 | 552 | DYBOWSKI Adam | Łódź | GRUPA SĄSIEDZKA | 00:59:31 | 10,1 | 00:24:03 |
81 | 508 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | Głowno | KS Głowno w Biegu | 00:59:43 | 10 | 00:24:15 |
82 / 14 | 592 | ŚWIĄTEK Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | 01:00:01 | 10 | 00:24:33 |
83 | 581 | RUDZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Rossmann | 01:00:01 | 10 | 00:24:33 |
84 / 15 | 526 | ZJAWIONA Agnieszka | łódź | EVErRUN | 01:00:11 | 10 | 00:24:43 |
85 | 507 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kamil | Piątek | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 01:00:21 | 9,9 | 00:24:53 |
86 / 16 | 595 | CHABASIŃSKA Agnieszka | ŁÓDŹ | brak | 01:01:29 | 9,8 | 00:26:01 |
87 | 654 | PIASECKI Dominik | Kutno | Żychlin | 01:01:33 | 9,7 | 00:26:05 |
88 | 599 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | ŁÓDŹ | DRUŻYNA BSS | 01:01:58 | 9,7 | 00:26:30 |
89 | 650 | GORĄCY Daniel | Piątek | Tempio-piatkowski klub biegacza | 01:02:08 | 9,7 | 00:26:40 |
90 / 17 | 571 | RĘDZIKOWSKA Agnieszka | ŁÓDŹ | Escola Popular | 01:03:04 | 9,5 | 00:27:36 |
91 / 18 | 570 | JANICKA Aleksandra | Parzęczew | Boat City Team | 01:03:22 | 9,5 | 00:27:54 |
92 / 19 | 541 | ANDRZEJCZAK Joanna | Łęczyca | brak | 01:03:31 | 9,4 | 00:28:03 |
93 | 636 | DROŻDŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | Klęk | KB Powstaniec | 01:03:48 | 9,4 | 00:28:20 |
94 / 20 | 594 | GAJDA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 01:04:47 | 9,3 | 00:29:19 |
95 / 21 | 534 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Bożena | Łęczyca | Z kijami przez Życie | 01:05:48 | 9,1 | 00:30:20 |
96 | 584 | WŁODARCZYK Arkadiusz | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 01:06:13 | 9,1 | 00:30:45 |
97 / 22 | 533 | WIJAS Anna | Łódź | Z kijami przez Życie | 01:07:11 | 8,9 | 00:31:43 |
98 | 554 | MRÓZ Tomasz | Łódź | brak | 01:08:41 | 8,7 | 00:33:13 |
99 / 23 | 555 | BIELSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | 01:08:41 | 8,7 | 00:33:13 |
100 / 24 | 652 | MICHALAK Janina | Gieczno | brak | 01:09:22 | 8,6 | 00:33:54 |
101 / 25 | 601 | SMETSKA Iryna | Łódź | brak | 01:10:00 | 8,6 | 00:34:32 |
102 / 26 | 582 | HORDYŃSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | Rossmann | 01:10:00 | 8,6 | 00:34:32 |
103 / 27 | 519 | MATUSIEWICZ Anna | Jasionka | Klub Sportowy Grucha | 01:13:01 | 8,2 | 00:37:33 |
104 / 28 | 536 | ZADRĄG Gabriela | Łęczyca | brak | 01:13:01 | 8,2 | 00:37:33 |
105 | 547 | DOMAŃSKI Adam | Stryków | brak | 01:13:33 | 8,2 | 00:38:05 |
106 / 29 | 618 | OLEJNIK Nikola | Łódź | Monar | 01:14:28 | 8,1 | 00:39:00 |
107 / 30 | 622 | TOKARSKA Barbara | Łódź | Monar | 01:16:10 | 7,9 | 00:40:42 |
108 / 31 | 617 | MUCHA Klaudia | Łódź | Monar | 01:16:10 | 7,9 | 00:40:42 |
109 / 32 | 615 | LUTRUK Katarzyna | Łódź | Monar | 01:16:10 | 7,9 | 00:40:42 |
110 / 33 | 620 | SŁAWSKA Patrycja | Łódź | Monar | 01:16:10 | 7,9 | 00:40:42 |
111 / 34 | 623 | WAŚKA Paulina | Łódź | Monar | 01:16:11 | 7,9 | 00:40:43 |
112 / 35 | 653 | AUGUSTYNIAK Sylwia | Piątek | brak | 01:18:18 | 7,7 | 00:42:50 |
113 / 36 | 577 | SMYCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | Łeczyca | brak | 01:19:15 | 7,6 | 00:43:47 |
114 | 569 | SAWIUK Krzysztof | Łódź | Escola Popular | 01:19:24 | 7,6 | 00:43:56 |
115 / 37 | 560 | SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łęczyca | brak | 01:20:53 | 7,4 | 00:45:25 |
116 / 38 | 614 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | Łódź | Monar | 01:34:34 | 6,3 | 00:59:06 |
117 | 625 | JAROSZEWSKI Michał | Łódź | Monar | 01:34:36 | 6,3 | 00:59:08 |