Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1388 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | Żółwin | naszzolwin.pl | 02:45:29 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 20 | STELMASZEK Jacek | Tereszyn | brak | 02:46:17 | 00:00:47 |
3 | 1394 | GRUZA Pawel | Dęblin | DSS Orlęta | 02:53:26 | 00:07:56 |
4 | 21 | JURCZAK Grzegorz | Kępiny | brak | 02:53:33 | 00:08:03 |
5 | 1232 | MĄKA Sławomir | Sulejówek | Coolarze Sulejówek | 02:57:30 | 00:12:01 |
6 | 862 | BIELAK Dariusz | KOTUŃ | brak | 03:08:23 | 00:22:53 |
7 | 1382 | SZYMANSKI Marek | łomza | brak | 03:16:43 | 00:31:13 |
8 | 1383 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | Łomża | brak | 03:16:44 | 00:31:14 |
9 | 1397 | ADAMIEC Piotr | Nowe Osiny | brak | 03:18:07 | 00:32:37 |
10 | 976 | WAWRZAK Michał | Zwoleń | brak | 03:27:03 | 00:41:33 |
11 / 1 | 1166 | MARECKA Ilona | Nekielka | Rajdy Dla Frajdy | 03:27:03 | 00:41:34 |
12 | 1014 | SZYPCIO Tomasz | Mońki | brak | 03:27:05 | 00:41:35 |
13 | 77 | SIERPIEŃ Mariusz | Otwock | brak | 03:38:24 | 00:52:55 |
14 | 1396 | ŁUBA Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 03:42:41 | 00:57:11 |
15 | 1390 | MICHALUK Łukasz | Białystok | brak | 03:46:10 | 01:00:41 |
16 | 1009 | BARSZCZ Marek | Lubartów | Kolarze i Kofboje | 03:46:12 | 01:00:42 |
17 | 1387 | KONDRACIUK Jacek | Białystok | brak | 03:58:24 | 01:12:55 |
18 | 1379 | SKWAREK Sebastian | Biała Podlaska | TERYTORIUM BP | 03:58:25 | 01:12:55 |
19 | 51 | GROEN Sławomir | Lublin | brak | 03:58:25 | 01:12:56 |
20 | 1142 | MIRKOWSKI Mariusz | Warszawa | Grupetto Warszawa | 04:07:50 | 01:22:20 |
21 | 1398 | PONIATOWSKI Zdzisław | Siemiatycze | brak | 04:07:51 | 01:22:22 |
22 | 1013 | GRYGO Mariusz | brak | 04:13:56 | 01:28:26 | |
23 | 1395 | HAN Marek | Ignatki - Osiedle | brak | 04:13:56 | 01:28:26 |
24 | 1377 | MICHALAK Robert | Lubartów | Kolarze i Kofboje | 04:16:57 | 01:31:28 |
25 | 1380 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | Siemiatycze | brak | 04:22:53 | 01:37:24 |
26 | 919 | DREGER Maciej | Międzychód | brak | 04:24:32 | 01:39:02 |
27 | 1389 | WOJCIUK Adam | Sokołów Podlaski | brak | 04:53:16 | 02:07:46 |
28 | 1192 | TOPP Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | 04:53:59 | 02:08:30 |
29 | 84 | STELMACH Marcin | Suków | brak | 05:07:04 | 02:21:34 |
30 / 2 | 1393 | STSESHYTS (SCIESZYC) Katsiaryna (katarzyna) | Bialystok | AGR Podlasie | 05:40:42 | 02:55:12 |
31 | 1008 | PILARCZYK Robert | Lubartów | brak | 05:44:04 | 02:58:34 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | ||||||
DNF* | 666 | POKORA Robert | Lublin | Falcom | DNF* | DNF* |