1 | 432 | PEPLA Daniel | WARSZAWA | TREZADO WOLFPACK | Masters II 1979-1970 – 1 | 00:47:32.103 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 359 | POSADZY Tomasz | Stara Wieś | Pruszyński Cycling Team | Masters II 1979-1970 – 2 | 00:47:52.691 | 00:00:20 |
3 | 61 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Bike Store | Masters II 1979-1970 – 3 | 00:48:19.793 | 00:00:47 |
4 | 422 | KRUPA Emil | Otwock | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 1 | 00:48:46.547 | 00:01:14 |
5 | 136 | MAZUREK Sławomir | ŻYRARDÓW | TREZADO WOLFPACK | Masters II 1979-1970 – 4 | 00:49:28.945 | 00:01:56 |
6 | 188 | KALLAS Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 5 | 00:51:15.427 | 00:03:43 |
7 | 421 | KRUPA Andrzej | Otwock | brak | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 1 | 00:51:16.066 | 00:03:43 |
8 | 442 | MANDES Michał | LADKI | VELMAR.PL | Masters I 1989-1980 – 2 | 00:51:17.948 | 00:03:45 |
9 | 411 | BARABASZ Michał | Józefów | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 1 | 00:51:28.959 | 00:03:56 |
10 | 167 | KLEPS Michał | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 2 | 00:51:31.501 | 00:03:59 |
11 | 416 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dawid | Solec | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 3 | 00:51:34.871 | 00:04:02 |
12 | 164 | KĘDZIOREK Piotr | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 4 | 00:51:36.099 | 00:04:03 |
13 | 294 | BRONIKOWSKI Przemysław | WIĄZOWNA | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1979-1970 – 6 | 00:51:36.159 | 00:04:04 |
14 | 177 | OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof | OTWOCK | Bike Salon Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 3 | 00:51:49.116 | 00:04:17 |
15 | 375 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | MCP Bike Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 5 | 00:51:51.467 | 00:04:19 |
16 | 73 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters III 1969-1965 – 1 | 00:52:04.312 | 00:04:32 |
17 | 52 | KUCZEWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | TREZADO WOLFPACK | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 2 | 00:52:12.013 | 00:04:39 |
18 | 426 | BALCERZAK Paweł | WOLA-RAWSKA | INEOS | Masters II 1979-1970 – 7 | 00:52:15.544 | 00:04:43 |
19 | 80 | CHOJECKI Michał | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 8 | 00:52:17.654 | 00:04:45 |
20 | 367 | WOLNY Piotr | Warszawa | E-POINT BIKE TEAM | Masters I 1989-1980 – 4 | 00:53:10.904 | 00:05:38 |
21 | 440 | MANDES Stafan | LASKI | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy 2003-2004 – 1 | 00:53:33.677 | 00:06:01 |
22 | 444 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 6 | 00:53:36.808 | 00:06:04 |
23 | 54 | TROINSKI Jacek | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1979-1970 – 9 | 00:53:38.752 | 00:06:06 |
24 | 216 | GODLEWSKI Dominik | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy 2003-2004 – 2 | 00:54:05.351 | 00:06:33 |
25 | 244 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 7 | 00:54:15.579 | 00:06:43 |
26 | 138 | DORSZ Jacek | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 5 | 00:54:35.442 | 00:07:03 |
27 | 290 | SŁODZIŃSKI Artur | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 6 | 00:55:02.726 | 00:07:30 |
28 | 199 | KORZENIEWSKI Tomasz | Legionowo | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 10 | 00:55:02.821 | 00:07:30 |
29 | 398 | WŁAZAŁEK Aleksander | Pilawa | STANWEX II Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 8 | 00:55:10.747 | 00:07:38 |
30 | 169 | MISZCZAK Sławomir | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1989-1980 – 7 | 00:55:30.876 | 00:07:58 |
31 | 117 | GARBOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 8 | 00:55:31.950 | 00:07:59 |
32 | 170 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 9 | 00:56:15.779 | 00:08:43 |
33 | 176 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | Józefów | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 10 | 00:56:22.983 | 00:08:50 |
34 | 121 | PLISZKA Jacek | warszawa | OnBikes Sport team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 11 | 00:57:07.254 | 00:09:35 |
35 | 70 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 11 | 00:57:15.925 | 00:09:43 |
36 / 1 | 328 | NOWAK Julia | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Kobiet – 1990-2000 – 1 | 00:57:29.992 | 00:09:57 |
37 | 334 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 12 | 00:57:30.605 | 00:09:58 |
38 | 446 | BIENIADA Marcin | Warszawa | WILDBORN E SYSTEM | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 3 | 00:57:30.838 | 00:09:58 |
39 / 2 | 88 | SOBCZUK Joanna | Warszawa | brak | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 1 | 00:57:32.737 | 00:10:00 |
40 | 394 | ZAJĄKAŁA Michał | Józefosław | Fosfór 4.0 Tim | Masters II 1979-1970 – 13 | 00:57:42.995 | 00:10:10 |
41 | 429 | CIEŚLAK Konrad | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 14 | 00:58:58.447 | 00:11:26 |
42 | 419 | WYSZOMIERSKI Marcin | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 15 | 00:59:30.202 | 00:11:58 |
43 | 27 | FILA Robert | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 16 | 00:59:54.889 | 00:12:22 |
44 | 142 | SZUCHNIK Sebastian | Kąty | TS MERAN OTWOCK | Masters I 1989-1980 – 12 | 00:59:56.094 | 00:12:23 |
45 | 324 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Warszawa | FANAUTO | Masters I 1989-1980 – 13 | 01:00:04.190 | 00:12:32 |
46 | 414 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Łukasz | Warszawa | ENEA KSENERGIA KOZIENICE | Masters I 1989-1980 – 14 | 01:00:20.205 | 00:12:48 |
47 / 3 | 418 | GĄSIEWSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 2 | 01:00:20.707 | 00:12:48 |
48 | 441 | ROGULSKI Leszek | OTWOCK | SUPERDRÓB BIKE TEAM | Masters III 1969-1965 – 2 | 01:00:22.279 | 00:12:50 |
49 / 4 | 347 | ZDUNIAK Sylwia | Warszawa | mybike.pl | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 3 | 01:00:24.431 | 00:12:52 |
50 | 165 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters III 1969-1965 – 3 | 01:01:00.250 | 00:13:28 |
51 | 391 | GREGOROWICZ Jakub | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Junior Młodszy 2003-2004 – 3 | 01:01:00.678 | 00:13:28 |
52 | 34 | WYSOCKI Marcin | Pruszków | AbsoluteBikes.pl Team | Masters II 1979-1970 – 17 | 01:01:02.591 | 00:13:30 |
53 | 396 | WŁAZAŁEK Mariusz | Pillawa | STANWEX II Team | Masters II 1979-1970 – 18 | 01:01:20.039 | 00:13:47 |
54 / 5 | 162 | KURMANOWSKA Izabela | Piaseczno | Polski Klub MTB | ELITA Kobiet – 1990-2000 – 2 | 01:01:20.521 | 00:13:48 |
55 / 6 | 389 | GREGOROWICZ Katarzyna | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1979-1970 – 1 | 01:01:44.946 | 00:14:12 |
56 | 412 | KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1969-1965 – 4 | 01:02:27.303 | 00:14:55 |
57 | 447 | WICHOWSKI Ludwik | KĘDZIERÓWKA | KĘDZIERÓWKA | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 4 | 01:03:50.503 | 00:16:18 |
58 / 7 | 50 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 4 | 01:04:25.202 | 00:16:53 |
59 / 8 | 171 | BRYŁKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | OnBikes Sport team | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 5 | 01:04:47.668 | 00:17:15 |
60 / 9 | 149 | OKULJAR Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 6 | 01:05:19.317 | 00:17:47 |
61 / 10 | 134 | IDZIKOWSKA Danuta | Otwock | brak | Ladies I - 1989- 1980 – 7 | 01:05:45.094 | 00:18:12 |
62 | 173 | NOWICKI Rafał | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Junior – 2001-2002 – 1 | 01:07:28.431 | 00:19:56 |
63 | 413 | GRAMANN Andrzej | Krubin | brak | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 5 | 01:08:18.555 | 00:20:46 |
64 | 404 | LATO Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1979-1970 – 19 | 01:08:53.682 | 00:21:21 |
65 | 370 | MIASEK Piotr | Józefów | brak | Junior Młodszy 2003-2004 – 4 | 01:09:26.098 | 00:21:53 |
66 | 417 | PETEREK Radosław | Stanisławów Pierwszy | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1990-2000 – 9 | 01:10:10.383 | 00:22:38 |
67 | 399 | GOŁOWICZ Maciej | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | STANWEX II Team | Masters I 1989-1980 – 15 | 01:11:20.898 | 00:23:48 |
68 | 401 | GOŁOWICZ Andrzej | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | STANWEX II Team | Masters IV – 1964 i starsi – 6 | 01:14:26.103 | 00:26:54 |
69 | 325 | SIEROCZYŃSKI Wiktor | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1989-1980 – 16 | 01:17:28.125 | 00:29:56 |
70 | 420 | ZIELIŃSKI Gustaw | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 2005-2006 – 1 | 01:29:17.861 | 00:41:45 |
71 | 386 | BLACH Mariusz | PILAWA | STANWEX II Team | Masters III 1969-1965 – 5 | 01:36:18.086 | 00:48:45 |