Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | SUMARA Daniel | Pabianice | Ruda Pabianice | 00:05:16 / 8 | 00:05:34 / 7 | 00:53:27 / 1 | 00:05:53 / 1 | 01:10:11 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 61 | MODRANKA Waldemar | Łódź | Ruda Pabianice | 00:05:04 / 4 | 00:05:29 / 4 | 00:54:23 / 2 | 00:05:41 / 2 | 01:10:39 | 00:00:27 |
3 | 23 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | Gałków Mały | brak | 00:05:27 / 11 | 00:05:47 / 12 | 00:53:48 / 3 | 00:05:54 / 3 | 01:10:58 | 00:00:46 |
4 | 30 | OLESZCZAK Wiktor | Łask | SelectStar | 00:05:12 / 7 | 00:05:33 / 6 | 00:57:21 / 4 | 00:06:19 / 4 | 01:14:27 | 00:04:16 |
5 | 24 | CIEŚLIK Piotr | Bełchatów | Warach-rowery | 00:05:32 / 14 | 00:06:00 / 15 | 00:57:08 / 6 | 00:06:08 / 5 | 01:14:51 | 00:04:39 |
6 | 60 | HELBIK Rafał | Pabianice | Ruda Pabianice | 00:05:50 / 18 | 00:06:19 / 19 | 00:56:30 / 5 | 00:06:21 / 6 | 01:15:00 | 00:04:49 |
7 | 49 | MALATYŃSKI Marcin | Działoszyn | brak | 00:05:01 / 3 | 00:05:25 / 3 | 01:01:21 / 7 | 00:05:53 / 7 | 01:17:42 | 00:07:31 |
8 | 7 | KOMPA Tomasz | Gałków Mały | Dell Team | 00:05:50 / 19 | 00:06:08 / 18 | 00:59:51 / 8 | 00:06:14 / 8 | 01:18:05 | 00:07:54 |
9 | 33 | ZAWITOWSKI Michal | Łódź | Harman Runnig Team | 00:04:49 / 1 | 00:05:02 / 2 | 01:03:11 / 10 | 00:05:24 / 9 | 01:18:28 | 00:08:16 |
10 | 51 | KREBS Marcin | Pabianice | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:04:49 / 2 | 00:05:02 / 1 | 01:03:47 / 13 | 00:04:56 / 10 | 01:18:36 | 00:08:24 |
11 | 117 | ALEKSEJEW Jacek | Łódź | brak | 00:05:32 / 13 | 00:05:57 / 14 | 01:00:40 / 9 | 00:06:27 / 11 | 01:18:37 | 00:08:25 |
12 | 29 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | 00:05:28 / 12 | 00:05:44 / 11 | 01:02:24 / 11 | 00:05:57 / 12 | 01:19:34 | 00:09:23 |
13 | 19 | KUBIAK Ryszard | Łódź | brak | 00:05:36 / 16 | 00:06:05 / 17 | 01:01:54 / 12 | 00:06:16 / 13 | 01:19:53 | 00:09:42 |
14 | 57 | PATURAJ Jaros | Tuszyn | Ruda Pabianice | 00:06:00 / 21 | 00:06:41 / 22 | 01:03:11 / 14 | 00:07:13 / 14 | 01:23:07 | 00:12:56 |
15 | 71 | JURGA Dawid | Pabianice | O co biega | 00:05:10 / 6 | 00:05:31 / 5 | 01:07:58 / 15 | 00:05:54 / 15 | 01:24:34 | 00:14:23 |
16 / 1 | 36 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jadwiga | Łódź | Celironman | 00:06:14 / 26 | 00:06:33 / 23 | 01:06:15 / 16 | 00:06:38 / 16 | 01:25:42 | 00:15:31 |
17 | 27 | KRZESZEWSKI Damian | Pabianice | brak | 00:05:18 / 9 | 00:05:45 / 9 | 01:08:51 / 17 | 00:06:00 / 17 | 01:25:55 | 00:15:43 |
18 | 4 | KONIECZNY Tomasz | Ksawerów | brak | 00:07:01 / 42 | 00:06:43 / 33 | 01:06:36 / 18 | 00:06:13 / 18 | 01:26:34 | 00:16:23 |
19 / 2 | 80 | ŚWIATŁOWSKA Beata | Pabianice | Celironman | 00:05:35 / 15 | 00:05:54 / 13 | 01:09:00 / 20 | 00:06:12 / 19 | 01:26:42 | 00:16:31 |
20 | 44 | LEWERA Robert | Pabianice | O Co Biega | 00:06:12 / 25 | 00:06:25 / 21 | 01:07:50 / 19 | 00:06:46 / 20 | 01:27:15 | 00:17:04 |
21 | 5 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:05:37 / 17 | 00:06:03 / 16 | 01:09:12 / 21 | 00:06:50 / 21 | 01:27:44 | 00:17:32 |
22 / 3 | 75 | GALICA-DRABIK Beata | Poronin | brak | 00:06:03 / 23 | 00:06:46 / 25 | 01:08:05 / 23 | 00:06:54 / 22 | 01:27:49 | 00:17:37 |
23 | 62 | MICHALAK Łukasz | Pabianice | Ruda Pabianice | 00:06:03 / 22 | 00:06:46 / 24 | 01:08:04 / 22 | 00:06:55 / 23 | 01:27:49 | 00:17:38 |
24 | 66 | ŻYŁA Adam | Kolumna | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:05:19 / 10 | 00:05:45 / 10 | 01:13:46 / 24 | 00:05:49 / 24 | 01:30:41 | 00:20:29 |
25 | 48 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | Pabianice | Celironman / Olej Running Team | 00:06:48 / 34 | 00:07:15 / 41 | 01:12:05 / 26 | 00:07:10 / 25 | 01:33:19 | 00:23:08 |
26 | 32 | GULA Tomek | Łódź | fundacja KTOŚ | 00:07:18 / 54 | 00:06:34 / 36 | 01:12:05 / 25 | 00:07:39 / 26 | 01:33:38 | 00:23:27 |
27 | 31 | BOJARCZUK Waldemar | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Waldi Team | 00:07:05 / 45 | 00:07:12 / 43 | 01:12:41 / 27 | 00:07:35 / 27 | 01:34:34 | 00:24:23 |
28 | 40 | JANISZEWSKI Ireneusz | Łódź | brak | 00:06:27 / 29 | 00:06:32 / 27 | 01:15:26 / 32 | 00:06:10 / 28 | 01:34:37 | 00:24:25 |
29 | 1 | LEGIĘDŹ Rafał | Pabianice | Celironman | 00:05:58 / 20 | 00:06:29 / 20 | 01:15:24 / 30 | 00:06:57 / 29 | 01:34:50 | 00:24:38 |
30 | 43 | SZMIDEL Zdzislaw | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Waldi Team | 00:06:27 / 28 | 00:06:46 / 29 | 01:14:03 / 29 | 00:07:35 / 30 | 01:34:52 | 00:24:41 |
31 / 4 | 64 | RYDER Edyta | Pabianice | O co biega | 00:06:38 / 31 | 00:06:49 / 30 | 01:15:16 / 34 | 00:07:08 / 31 | 01:35:52 | 00:25:41 |
32 | 10 | DZIKOWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | 00:06:09 / 24 | 00:07:03 / 28 | 01:14:53 / 31 | 00:07:54 / 32 | 01:36:01 | 00:25:49 |
33 | 59 | ŚWIERZ Marcin | Pabianice | Ruda Pabianice | 00:07:10 / 49 | 00:07:52 / 56 | 01:12:00 / 28 | 00:09:02 / 33 | 01:36:05 | 00:25:54 |
34 | 12 | KONIECZNY Łukasz | Pabianice | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:07:01 / 43 | 00:07:35 / 45 | 01:13:54 / 33 | 00:08:21 / 34 | 01:36:52 | 00:26:41 |
35 | 8 | POROS Maciej | Pabianice | Klima Team | 00:06:59 / 41 | 00:07:03 / 40 | 01:16:03 / 36 | 00:06:52 / 35 | 01:36:58 | 00:26:47 |
36 | 67 | NAPIERACZ Marcin | Pabianice | brak | 00:06:55 / 40 | 00:07:12 / 42 | 01:14:40 / 35 | 00:08:14 / 36 | 01:37:02 | 00:26:50 |
37 | 11 | FRĄK Wojciech | Łódź | brak | 00:06:35 / 30 | 00:07:11 / 34 | 01:17:03 / 41 | 00:07:08 / 37 | 01:37:58 | 00:27:47 |
38 / 5 | 34 | KOCZOROWSKA Olga | Ksawerów | brak | 00:07:18 / 55 | 00:07:27 / 50 | 01:16:20 / 43 | 00:07:13 / 38 | 01:38:20 | 00:28:09 |
39 / 6 | 39 | SZANDA Bogusława | Czyżeminek | O co biega | 00:07:34 / 63 | 00:07:51 / 61 | 01:14:54 / 37 | 00:08:20 / 39 | 01:38:40 | 00:28:29 |
40 | 63 | RYDER Jacek | Pabainice | O co biega | 00:06:54 / 39 | 00:07:43 / 46 | 01:16:00 / 40 | 00:08:05 / 40 | 01:38:44 | 00:28:33 |
41 | 72 | JURGA Rafa | Pabianice | brak | 00:06:53 / 37 | 00:07:08 / 38 | 01:16:36 / 39 | 00:08:07 / 41 | 01:38:46 | 00:28:35 |
42 | 53 | PALCZYŃSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:18 / 56 | 00:07:44 / 57 | 01:15:35 / 38 | 00:08:27 / 42 | 01:39:05 | 00:28:54 |
43 | 13 | SZEFER Marcin | Łódź | brak | 00:06:54 / 38 | 00:07:08 / 39 | 01:17:38 / 44 | 00:08:15 / 43 | 01:39:56 | 00:29:44 |
44 | 6 | ŚPIONEK Grzegorz | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:48 / 67 | 00:09:45 / 69 | 01:13:32 / 42 | 00:09:37 / 44 | 01:40:43 | 00:30:32 |
45 | 47 | ŚNIADY Piotr | Łódź | brak | 00:06:41 / 32 | 00:06:52 / 31 | 01:19:22 / 47 | 00:07:53 / 45 | 01:40:49 | 00:30:38 |
46 | 70 | OSIECKI Tomasz | PABIANICE | brak | 00:07:09 / 47 | 00:07:37 / 49 | 01:17:16 / 46 | 00:08:48 / 46 | 01:40:51 | 00:30:40 |
47 | 145 | KRAWENTEK Waldemar | Tomaszów Maz. | Waldi Team | 00:08:39 / 73 | 00:08:57 / 70 | 01:14:20 / 45 | 00:09:15 / 47 | 01:41:12 | 00:31:00 |
48 / 7 | 37 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:07 / 46 | 00:07:32 / 47 | 01:19:28 / 48 | 00:07:58 / 48 | 01:42:06 | 00:31:54 |
49 | 9 | VOLKOV Viktor | Pabianice | O co biega | 00:05:10 / 5 | 00:05:51 / 8 | 01:25:15 / 49 | 00:06:26 / 49 | 01:42:43 | 00:32:31 |
50 / 8 | 79 | OLEJNIK Iwona | Pabianice | Kobiety na rowery | 00:07:36 / 64 | 00:08:06 / 63 | 01:21:52 / 50 | 00:08:16 / 50 | 01:45:52 | 00:35:40 |
51 | 28 | PAWLAK Damian | Koluszki | brak | 00:06:41 / 33 | 00:07:01 / 32 | 01:24:50 / 54 | 00:08:04 / 51 | 01:46:38 | 00:36:26 |
52 | 14 | ŚCIBUT Łukasz | Pabianice | brak | 00:06:19 / 27 | 00:06:36 / 26 | 01:25:21 / 53 | 00:08:49 / 52 | 01:47:06 | 00:36:55 |
53 | 42 | GŁUSZKIEWICZ Adam | Pawlikowice | O co biega | 00:08:08 / 68 | 00:09:00 / 67 | 01:20:54 / 51 | 00:09:25 / 53 | 01:47:30 | 00:37:18 |
54 | 26 | RÓG Dawid | Kolonia Brużyca | brak | 00:06:53 / 36 | 00:06:58 / 35 | 01:26:28 / 57 | 00:07:14 / 54 | 01:47:34 | 00:37:22 |
55 / 9 | 38 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Grażyna | Ksawerów | Kobiety na rowery | 00:07:36 / 65 | 00:08:06 / 64 | 01:23:17 / 55 | 00:09:29 / 55 | 01:48:30 | 00:38:18 |
56 / 10 | 2 | KIELAR Ola | Pabianice | O co biega | 00:07:09 / 48 | 00:07:35 / 48 | 01:26:59 / 58 | 00:07:47 / 56 | 01:49:33 | 00:39:21 |
57 | 16 | CZESTKOWSKI Dawid | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:01 / 44 | 00:07:28 / 44 | 01:27:54 / 61 | 00:07:59 / 57 | 01:50:24 | 00:40:12 |
58 / 11 | 73 | SKURNICA Anna | Pabianice | brak | 00:06:50 / 35 | 00:07:08 / 37 | 01:29:01 / 62 | 00:07:29 / 58 | 01:50:30 | 00:40:19 |
59 / 12 | 154 | ADAMEK Agnieszka | Pabianice | Kobiety na rowery | 00:08:16 / 70 | 00:09:25 / 72 | 01:22:02 / 56 | 00:11:21 / 59 | 01:51:06 | 00:40:55 |
60 / 13 | 155 | BAŁAZIŃSKA Ewa | Pabianice | Kobiety na rowery | 00:08:16 / 69 | 00:09:24 / 71 | 01:20:27 / 52 | 00:12:57 / 60 | 01:51:06 | 00:40:55 |
61 / 14 | 69 | ANTONIAK Magdalena | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:15 / 52 | 00:07:44 / 55 | 01:28:50 / 63 | 00:07:26 / 61 | 01:51:17 | 00:41:05 |
62 / 15 | 65 | PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna | Tomasz | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:07:15 / 51 | 00:07:44 / 54 | 01:27:22 / 59 | 00:10:28 / 62 | 01:52:50 | 00:42:38 |
63 | 3 | OLKUSZ Adam | Pabianice | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:07:15 / 50 | 00:07:43 / 52 | 01:27:22 / 60 | 00:10:28 / 63 | 01:52:50 | 00:42:38 |
64 / 16 | 22 | GEMBALSKA Adrianna | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:23 / 60 | 00:08:15 / 62 | 01:32:11 / 71 | 00:08:23 / 64 | 01:56:13 | 00:46:02 |
65 / 17 | 152 | PALCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | Pabianice | brak | 00:08:23 / 71 | 00:08:48 / 68 | 01:29:35 / 68 | 00:09:30 / 65 | 01:56:18 | 00:46:06 |
66 / 18 | 15 | HEĆMAŃCZUK Katarzyna | Pabianice | brak | 00:07:42 / 66 | 00:08:00 / 65 | 01:31:03 / 67 | 00:09:31 / 66 | 01:56:18 | 00:46:07 |
67 / 19 | 21 | PRZYBYLIŃSKA Magdalena | Łódź | brak | 00:07:26 / 62 | 00:07:55 / 60 | 01:30:55 / 64 | 00:10:05 / 67 | 01:56:23 | 00:46:12 |
68 / 20 | 41 | BĄKOWSKA-TARNECKA Magdalena | Pabianice | Kobiety na rowery | 00:07:19 / 58 | 00:08:02 / 59 | 01:31:02 / 66 | 00:09:58 / 68 | 01:56:23 | 00:46:12 |
69 / 21 | 77 | WIĘCŁAWEK Ewelina | Łódź | brak | 00:07:26 / 61 | 00:07:55 / 58 | 01:30:56 / 65 | 00:10:05 / 69 | 01:56:23 | 00:46:12 |
70 / 22 | 18 | POPIELAWSKA Kasia | Wolbórz | brak | 00:07:16 / 53 | 00:07:43 / 53 | 01:32:26 / 70 | 00:09:45 / 70 | 01:57:11 | 00:47:00 |
71 | 20 | POPIELAWSKI Tomasz | Wolbórz | brak | 00:07:18 / 57 | 00:08:25 / 66 | 01:31:41 / 69 | 00:09:45 / 71 | 01:57:11 | 00:47:00 |
72 / 23 | 68 | STRZELCZYK Marzena | Pabianice | Forma na 5 | 00:07:20 / 59 | 00:07:33 / 51 | 01:35:42 / 72 | 00:08:42 / 72 | 01:59:18 | 00:49:06 |
73 / 24 | 50 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | Pabianice | brak | 00:08:31 / 72 | 00:09:29 / 73 | 01:41:16 / 73 | 00:12:05 / 73 | 02:11:22 | 01:01:10 |
74 | 78 | ZYBERT Tomasz | Pabianice | brak | 00:10:00 / 74 | 00:11:38 / 74 | 01:59:02 / 74 | 00:12:08 / 74 | 02:32:50 | 01:22:38 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | ||||||||||
DNF* | 76 | HARAJDA-TARNECKA Agnieszka | Pabianice | brak | DNF* | DNF* |