1 | 463 | ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | Wola Zaradzyńska | RKS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 1 | 00:02:05.839 | 17,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 412 | BANIA Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 2 | 00:02:06.966 | 17 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 483 | KARP Ziemowit | Giemzów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 3 | 00:02:08.380 | 16,8 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 460 | GAJEWSKI Franciszek | Łódź | Sp 61 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 4 | 00:02:08.812 | 16,8 | 00:00:02 |
5 | 852 | WINIAREK Artur | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 5 | 00:02:09.455 | 16,7 | 00:00:03 |
6 | 481 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | Łódź | AZS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 6 | 00:02:13.983 | 16,1 | 00:00:08 |
7 | 405 | PAWLAK Milan | Tuszyn | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 7 | 00:02:16.541 | 15,8 | 00:00:10 |
8 | 441 | PIETRZAK Julian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 8 | 00:02:17.547 | 15,7 | 00:00:11 |
9 | 484 | OSIŃSKI Dawid | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 9 | 00:02:20.896 | 15,3 | 00:00:15 |
10 | 473 | KOZAKIEWICZ Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 10 | 00:02:21.135 | 15,3 | 00:00:15 |
11 | 423 | PASIEKA Beniamin | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 11 | 00:02:22.771 | 15,1 | 00:00:16 |
12 | 444 | DUDEK Ernest | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 12 | 00:02:24.911 | 14,9 | 00:00:19 |
13 | 456 | FALKOWSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 13 | 00:02:27.191 | 14,7 | 00:00:21 |
14 | 464 | KRAWIEC Antoni | Stare Krasnodęby | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 14 | 00:02:29.659 | 14,4 | 00:00:23 |
15 | 452 | BARCICKI Jan | Pabianice | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 15 | 00:02:31.319 | 14,3 | 00:00:25 |
16 | 475 | AMBROSZCZYK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 16 | 00:02:42.258 | 13,3 | 00:00:36 |
17 | 407 | KOLESIŃSKI Fabian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 17 | 00:02:46.754 | 13 | 00:00:40 |
18 | 470 | MAŁEK Bartosz | Łódź | PSA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 18 | 00:02:47.634 | 12,9 | 00:00:41 |
19 | 427 | ŁUCHNIAK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 19 | 00:02:49.084 | 12,8 | 00:00:43 |
20 | 416 | KALKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 20 | 00:02:49.575 | 12,7 | 00:00:43 |
21 | 472 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 21 | 00:02:51.057 | 12,6 | 00:00:45 |
22 | 486 | BUGNO Stanislaw | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 22 | 00:02:52.024 | 12,6 | 00:00:46 |
23 | 406 | JESKE Dacjan | Radomsko | RUNdomsko | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 23 | 00:02:52.300 | 12,5 | 00:00:46 |
24 | 487 | OSTROWSKI-KOZERA Franciszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 24 | 00:02:55.156 | 12,3 | 00:00:49 |
25 | 459 | RYCHEL Michał | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 25 | 00:02:55.622 | 12,3 | 00:00:49 |
26 | 850 | KRUK Dominik | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 26 | 00:02:56.455 | 12,2 | 00:00:50 |
27 | 439 | RENKEL Tobiasz | Konstantynów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 27 | 00:03:11.156 | 11,3 | 00:01:05 |
28 | 436 | PRZYBYŁA Alan | Łódź | SP 198 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 28 | 00:03:11.351 | 11,3 | 00:01:05 |
29 | 488 | MICHAŁOWICZ Adrian | Wiśniowa Góra | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 29 | 00:03:12.978 | 11,2 | 00:01:07 |
30 | 433 | KASPRZAK Jan | Starowa Góra | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 30 | 00:03:13.574 | 11,2 | 00:01:07 |
31 | 467 | CZEKALAK Filip | STARE KRASNODĘBY | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 31 | 00:03:14.148 | 11,1 | 00:01:08 |
32 | 446 | MAJEWSKI Oskar | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 – 32 | 00:03:17.194 | 11 | 00:01:11 |
33 | 438 | DARCZYŃSKI Radek | Smardzewice | ZSP Smardzewice | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
34 | 419 | DOMINIAK Beniamin | Łódź | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
35 | 454 | DRÓŻKA Dmitrij | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
36 | 450 | GORĄCY Maksymilian | Piątek | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Piłsudskiego w Piatku | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
37 | 466 | GRZELAK Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
38 | 431 | KALWINEK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
39 | 401 | KAZIMIERCZAK Michał | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
40 | 469 | KLIMAS Krzysztof | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
41 | 429 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
42 | 421 | KOŁTUŚ Marcel | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
43 | 468 | KULCZYCKI Mateusz | Łódź | UKS SP 7 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
44 | 474 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
45 | 400 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
46 | 417 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | Ksawerów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
47 | 410 | STEGLIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | Akademia Judo Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
48 | 420 | SZCZEPANIAK Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
49 | 457 | TITZ Mateusz | Mirosławice | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
50 | 411 | TOMCZYK Eryk | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów TRI Sports | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
51 | 449 | TOMICKI Mateusz | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa 182 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |
52 | 442 | TRZECIAK Wojciech | Janówka | LZS Justynów | bieg chłopców – ur. 2011 | | | |