Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość | Miejsce | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CHOJNICKI Damian | Born To Run - Chojnicki Team | Głogowo | 1 | 00:18:38 | 00:00:00 |
39 | MOLECKI Patryk | Serpol Team | Janowiec Wlkp | 2 | 00:20:06 | 00:01:27 |
46 | KUJAWA Zbigniew | KP PSP Nakło | Janowiec Wielkopolski | 3 | 00:20:06 | 00:01:27 |
2 | GRZECHOWIAK Arkadiusz | Pałuki Running Team | Żnin | 4 | 00:20:39 | 00:02:01 |
36 | MOSKALIUK Ivan | brak | Wapno | 5 | 00:21:32 | 00:02:53 |
47 | ABRAMOWSKI Damian | brak | Żnin | 6 | 00:21:36 | 00:02:57 |
28 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Łabiszyn Runners | Łabiszyn | 7 | 00:21:41 | 00:03:02 |
31 | ŁAZARSKI Marian | brak | Działowo | 8 | 00:21:56 | 00:03:17 |
99 | MAŁACHA Dawid | Pałuki Running Team | Żnin | 9 | 00:22:01 | 00:03:23 |
43 | GŁOWACKI Dominik | Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate | Inowrocław | 10 | 00:22:59 | 00:04:21 |
98 | KACZMAREK Paulina | brak | Świebodzin | 11 / 1 | 00:23:34 | 00:04:56 |
42 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | brak | Gąsawa | 12 / 2 | 00:24:35 | 00:05:56 |
48 | MONDRACH Hubert | Zsn Gasawa | Żnin | 13 | 00:25:19 | 00:06:40 |
34 | FERENS Paweł | 56 Blot | Inowrocław | 14 | 00:25:47 | 00:07:09 |
37 | BACZYŃSKI Ryszard | brak | Smuszewo | 15 | 00:26:01 | 00:07:22 |
30 | NAWROCKI Marcin | Mogilno Team | Świerkówiec | 16 | 00:26:05 | 00:07:26 |
5 | GRZĄDZIELA Jakub | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Paryż | 17 | 00:26:26 | 00:07:47 |
35 | BACZYŃSKI Andrzej | brak | Podolin | 18 | 00:26:33 | 00:07:54 |
20 | SOWIŃSKI Marcin | brak | Chełmno | 19 | 00:26:55 | 00:08:17 |
8 | KRÓL Karol | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Wągrowiec | 20 | 00:27:37 | 00:08:59 |
27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | brak | Janikowo | 21 | 00:28:18 | 00:09:39 |
3 | LUCHOWSKI Robert | Gmina Żnin | Żnin | 22 | 00:29:30 | 00:10:51 |
14 | GRZECHNIK Paulina | Bbl Szubin | Królikowo | 23 / 3 | 00:29:36 | 00:10:57 |
33 | BUDZICKI Tomasz | brak | Turza | 24 | 00:29:39 | 00:11:00 |
15 | ZYGMUNT-BUDZICKA Karolina | Karbus | Turza | 25 / 4 | 00:29:39 | 00:11:01 |
29 | PURCZYŃSKA Edyta | Gmina Żnin | Żnin | 26 / 5 | 00:30:18 | 00:11:40 |
11 | NOWICKI Mateusz | CSMW Ustka | Ustka | 27 | 00:30:28 | 00:11:49 |
23 | GŁOWACKI Marcin | Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate | Inowrocław | 28 | 00:30:39 | 00:12:01 |
9 | GRZECHOWIAK Agnieszka | Pałuki Running Team | Żnin | 29 / 6 | 00:31:20 | 00:12:41 |
1 | HADOWSKA Anna | brak | jacewo | 30 / 7 | 00:32:25 | 00:13:46 |
16 | ARCHANIOŁOWICZ Justyna | brak | Bydgoszcz | 31 / 8 | 00:32:32 | 00:13:54 |
17 | SZABLEWSKA Ewelina | brak | Żnin | 32 / 9 | 00:32:34 | 00:13:55 |
32 | WABERSKA Beata | brak | Poznań | 33 / 10 | 00:32:34 | 00:13:55 |
12 | KOS Krystian | Centralny Poligon Sił Powietrznych | Kobylnica | 34 | 00:32:57 | 00:14:18 |
4 | SAWICKA Gosia | CSMW Ustka | Ustka | 35 / 11 | 00:33:06 | 00:14:27 |
44 | SKIERA Magdalena | Łączą nas Pasje Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 36 / 12 | 00:35:01 | 00:16:22 |
19 | RYBARCZYK Bartosz | brak | Żnin | 37 | 00:35:25 | 00:16:46 |
38 | BACZYŃSKA Marika | brak | Podolin | 38 / 13 | 00:35:31 | 00:16:52 |
22 | SAMULSKA Arleta | brak | Krzekotowo | 39 / 14 | 00:36:27 | 00:17:48 |