1 | 460 | SZYMCZAK Damian | Gdańsk | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 00:41:26 | 14,5 | 4:09 | 10 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 176 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:42:15 | 14,2 | 4:14 | 10 | 00:00:49 |
3 | 184 | SZTARBAŁA Michał | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:42:55 | 14 | 4:18 | 10 | 00:01:29 |
4 | 344 | JARUS Andrzej | Pieszyce | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | 00:44:46 | 13,4 | 4:29 | 10 | 00:03:20 |
5 | 186 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | Głowno | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:47:03 | 12,8 | 4:42 | 10 | 00:05:37 |
6 | 609 | PIWOWARCZYK Dominik | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 00:47:08 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 10 | 00:05:42 |
7 / 1 | 185 | MIGODZIŃSKA Maria | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:48:53 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 10 | 00:07:27 |
8 | 368 | BANDEL Adam | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 00:50:15 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 10 | 00:08:49 |
9 | 610 | BUJACZ Tomasz | Łódź | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 00:52:08 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 10 | 00:10:42 |
10 | 196 | SMOCZOK Michał | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 00:52:30 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 10,4 | 00:11:04 |
11 / 2 | 475 | ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK Zuzanna | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | 00:54:33 | 11 | 5:27 | 10 | 00:13:07 |
12 | 272 | NITKIEWICZ Wojtek | Świebodzice | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | 00:54:39 | 11 | 5:28 | 10 | 00:13:13 |
13 / 3 | 181 | LEMIESZEWSKA Iza | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | 00:55:10 | 10,9 | 5:31 | 10 | 00:13:44 |
14 | 792 | WATZA Rafał | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 00:55:11 | 11,1 | 5:25 | 10,2 | 00:13:45 |
15 | 574 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 00:55:28 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 10 | 00:14:02 |
16 | 194 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:55:57 | 11 | 5:26 | 10,3 | 00:14:31 |
17 | 762 | GUTENPLAN Jacek | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 00:56:12 | 11 | 5:27 | 10,3 | 00:14:46 |
18 | 493 | KOZIELSKI Ryszard | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | 00:56:36 | 10,6 | 5:40 | 10 | 00:15:10 |
19 / 4 | 371 | PARAFINIUK Magdalena | Warszawa | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 00:57:24 | 10,6 | 5:41 | 10,1 | 00:15:58 |
20 | 171 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 00:57:34 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 10 | 00:16:08 |
21 | 286 | KWINTKIEWICZ Marcin | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | 00:57:40 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 10 | 00:16:14 |
22 | 862 | WIERZBICKI Paweł | Górki | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 00:58:23 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 10 | 00:16:57 |
23 | 476 | SOBCZAK Adam | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 00:58:27 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 10 | 00:17:01 |
24 / 5 | 183 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 00:58:30 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 10 | 00:17:04 |
25 / 6 | 369 | WIETECKA Aneta | Warszawa | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 00:58:41 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 10 | 00:17:15 |
26 | 596 | SKURCZAK Robert | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 00:58:59 | 10,2 | 5:54 | 10 | 00:17:33 |
27 / 7 | 468 | BOBROWSKA Anna | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 00:59:05 | 10,2 | 5:55 | 10 | 00:17:39 |
28 | 226 | KORNAFEL Bartłomiej | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 00:59:17 | 10,1 | 5:56 | 10 | 00:17:51 |
29 | 199 | DZIEMECKI Grzegorz | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | 00:59:27 | 10,5 | 5:43 | 10,4 | 00:18:01 |
30 | 197 | OGRODZIŃSKI Przemysław | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria1 | 00:59:31 | 10,4 | 5:47 | 10,3 | 00:18:05 |
31 / 8 | 103 | WNUK Eliza | Łódź | TEAMGORACEJ | 01:00:00 | 11 | 5:27 | 11 | 00:18:34 |
32 | 751 | BARAN Szymon | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 01:00:00 | 11 | 5:27 | 11 | 00:18:34 |
33 | 454 | LIPSKI Paweł | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 01:01:14 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 10,1 | 00:19:48 |
34 / 9 | 356 | GRĄCKA Agnieszka | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 01:01:35 | 10 | 5:59 | 10,3 | 00:20:09 |
35 | 273 | MILEWSKI Radosław | Świdnica | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | 01:01:39 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 10,5 | 00:20:13 |
36 / 10 | 218 | JACHNIK Sabina | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | 01:01:40 | 10 | 5:59 | 10,3 | 00:20:14 |
37 / 11 | 453 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 01:01:53 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 10 | 00:20:27 |
38 / 12 | 50 | TITZ KOZA Julita | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | 01:02:00 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 10 | 00:20:34 |
39 / 13 | 360 | ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA Joanna | Kraków | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 01:02:22 | 9,6 | 6:14 | 10 | 00:20:56 |
40 | 46 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | 01:02:31 | 9,6 | 6:15 | 10 | 00:21:05 |
41 / 14 | 346 | ŚWISTOWSKA Anna | Warszawa | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 01:02:42 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 10 | 00:21:16 |
42 | 336 | KAPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 01:02:42 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 10 | 00:21:16 |
43 | 341 | KARBOWNIK Bogusław | Łódź | Biegam i zwiedzam Łódź | 01:03:23 | 6,6 | 9:03 | 7 | 00:21:57 |
44 / 15 | 332 | CHMIEL Paulina | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:03:44 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 10 | 00:22:18 |
45 / 16 | 138 | NITKIEWICZ Marta | Świebodzice | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | 01:03:57 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 10 | 00:22:31 |
46 | 587 | NOLBRZAK Michał | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | 01:04:01 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 10 | 00:22:35 |
47 / 17 | 182 | ZIMIŃSKA Joanna | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 01:04:22 | 9,3 | 6:26 | 10 | 00:22:56 |
48 | 51 | DRAB Szymon | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | 01:05:12 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 10 | 00:23:46 |
49 | 202 | KULIŚ Tomasz | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | 01:05:38 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 10,3 | 00:24:12 |
50 / 18 | 215 | PAJOR Marta | Łódź | ULT10-ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 2 | 01:05:58 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 10 | 00:24:32 |
51 | 34 | KOWALEWSKI Dominik | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | 01:06:00 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 10 | 00:24:34 |
52 / 19 | 257 | PAWLAK Sebastiana | Szczecin | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | 01:06:01 | 9,3 | 6:28 | 10,2 | 00:24:35 |
53 | 54 | WÓJCIK Patryk | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | 01:06:32 | 9 | 6:39 | 10 | 00:25:06 |
54 | 372 | BIŃCZYK Tomasz | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:06:37 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 10,1 | 00:25:11 |
55 / 20 | 168 | RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:06:37 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 10,1 | 00:25:11 |
56 | 224 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 01:06:48 | 9 | 6:41 | 10 | 00:25:22 |
57 | 49 | NOWAK Marcin | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | 01:07:18 | 8,9 | 6:44 | 10 | 00:25:52 |
58 / 21 | 225 | LUTOMIRSKA Blanka | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:07:25 | 8,9 | 6:45 | 10 | 00:25:59 |
59 | 348 | PARTYKA Paweł | Warszawa | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 01:07:25 | 8,9 | 6:45 | 10 | 00:25:59 |
60 / 22 | 864 | RYBAŁTOWSKA Agnieszka | Zabrze | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 01:08:10 | 8,8 | 6:49 | 10 | 00:26:44 |
61 | 44 | MAŁOLEPSZY Zdzisław | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | 01:08:51 | 8,7 | 6:53 | 10 | 00:27:25 |
62 / 23 | 48 | FLORCZAK Sylwia | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | 01:10:33 | 8,5 | 7:03 | 10 | 00:29:07 |
63 | 245 | CIESIELSKI Piotr | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 01:11:34 | 9,2 | 6:30 | 11 | 00:30:08 |
64 | 607 | BINIEWICZ Sławomir | ŁĘCZYCA | Brygada Jara | 01:12:36 | 8,3 | 7:16 | 10 | 00:31:10 |
65 / 24 | 606 | BINIEWICZ Renata | ŁĘCZYCA | Brygada Jara | 01:12:36 | 8,3 | 7:16 | 10 | 00:31:10 |
66 / 25 | 201 | KULIŚ Iwona | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria1 | 01:13:46 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 10 | 00:32:20 |
67 / 26 | 349 | TROJANEK Edyta | Warszawa | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 01:13:48 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 10 | 00:32:22 |
68 / 27 | 661 | ROGÓSZ Anna | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 01:14:00 | 8,1 | 7:24 | 10 | 00:32:34 |
69 / 28 | 156 | GIBALSKA Katarzyna | STARY ADAMÓW | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:14:20 | 8,2 | 7:22 | 10,1 | 00:32:54 |
70 / 29 | 154 | HERMANOWICZ Izabela | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:14:21 | 8,2 | 7:22 | 10,1 | 00:32:55 |
71 / 30 | 209 | SASS Iza | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:14:22 | 8,1 | 7:22 | 10,1 | 00:32:56 |
72 | 63 | SUSKI Maciek | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | 01:14:25 | 9,6 | 6:15 | 11,9 | 00:32:59 |
73 / 31 | 675 | BARTCZAK Małgorzata | Ozorków | Brygada Jara | 01:15:00 | 8 | 7:30 | 10 | 00:33:34 |
74 / 32 | 258 | DOBROWOLSKA Karolina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:15:00 | 9 | 6:38 | 11,3 | 00:33:34 |
75 | 407 | NACHYŁA Krzysztof | Starachowice | ULT10-ŚWISTAKI10 | 01:15:09 | 8 | 7:31 | 10 | 00:33:43 |
76 / 33 | 275 | BONIECKA Izabela | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | 01:15:19 | 8 | 7:32 | 10 | 00:33:53 |
77 / 34 | 159 | NOWAK Izabela | Łobódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:16:04 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 10,3 | 00:34:38 |
78 / 35 | 259 | BARAŃSKA Kinga | Szczecin | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | 01:17:12 | 8,1 | 7:25 | 10,4 | 00:35:46 |
79 / 36 | 229 | NOWAK Ewa | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 5 | 01:17:36 | 7,7 | 7:46 | 10 | 00:36:10 |
80 | 750 | KLYMCHUK Vladyslav | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 01:17:37 | 8 | 7:32 | 10,3 | 00:36:11 |
81 | 856 | GRUCZYK Grzegorz | Szczecin | Asseco Active Team | 01:17:45 | 7,7 | 7:47 | 10 | 00:36:19 |
82 | 794 | SMALERA Nikodem | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 01:17:53 | 7,7 | 7:47 | 10 | 00:36:27 |
83 | 200 | JAWORSKI Adam | Szczecin | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | 01:18:07 | 7,9 | 7:35 | 10,3 | 00:36:41 |
84 | 861 | POPEK Damian | Mysłowice | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 01:19:03 | 7,6 | 7:54 | 10 | 00:37:37 |
85 / 37 | 553 | KLIMCZUK Marta | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 01:19:18 | 7,6 | 7:56 | 10 | 00:37:52 |
86 / 38 | 530 | TRACZ Ewa | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 4 | 01:19:22 | 7,9 | 7:38 | 10,4 | 00:37:56 |
87 | 347 | CIEMIENIEWSKI Jarosław | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:19:28 | 7,6 | 7:57 | 10 | 00:38:02 |
88 | 338 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Łukasz | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:19:39 | 7,5 | 7:58 | 10 | 00:38:13 |
89 / 39 | 260 | PALIWODA Anna | STARY ADAMÓW | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:19:46 | 7,7 | 7:45 | 10,3 | 00:38:20 |
90 / 40 | 195 | WIELGOS Milena | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:21:12 | 7,4 | 8:07 | 10 | 00:39:46 |
91 | 878 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | Zabrze | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 01:21:41 | 7,3 | 8:10 | 10 | 00:40:15 |
92 / 41 | 203 | ŚWIĄTEK Joanna | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 4 | 01:23:14 | 8,5 | 7:03 | 11,8 | 00:41:48 |
93 | 525 | SOLAK Przemysław | Bezrzecze | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | 01:27:35 | 7,1 | 8:30 | 10,3 | 00:46:09 |
94 / 42 | 204 | DUDKIEWICZ Renata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | 01:29:23 | 7 | 8:36 | 10,4 | 00:47:57 |
95 / 43 | 958 | WALIS Grażyna | Ozorków | BRYGADA JARA | 01:29:27 | 7,2 | 8:22 | 10,7 | 00:48:01 |
96 / 44 | 169 | KOSMALSKA Magdalena | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria1 | 01:30:05 | 7,1 | 8:30 | 10,6 | 00:48:39 |
97 / 45 | 155 | LEŚNIAK-GĘBURA Agnieszka | Rąbień | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:35:10 | 6,4 | 9:20 | 10,2 | 00:53:44 |
98 / 46 | 61 | SUSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | 01:36:09 | 8,1 | 7:24 | 13 | 00:54:43 |
99 / 47 | 255 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:37:33 | 6,9 | 8:43 | 11,2 | 00:56:07 |
100 / 48 | 256 | SŁONKA Aleksandra | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:37:33 | 6,9 | 8:43 | 11,2 | 00:56:07 |
101 / 49 | 212 | BARNAŚ Anna | Szczecin | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | 01:39:00 | 6,1 | 9:54 | 10 | 00:57:34 |
102 | 208 | SZCZYKAŁA Mariusz | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 2 | 01:39:36 | 6 | 9:58 | 10 | 00:58:10 |
103 / 50 | 222 | WIERZBOWSKA Paulina | Ozorków | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 01:40:50 | 6 | 10:05 | 10 | 00:59:24 |
104 / 51 | 265 | NOWAK Iwona | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:41:24 | 6 | 10:02 | 10,1 | 00:59:58 |
105 | 636 | SOWA Robert | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH 2.0 | 01:41:49 | 6 | 10:05 | 10,1 | 01:00:23 |
106 / 52 | 174 | TEODORCZYK Paulina | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | 01:41:51 | 5,9 | 10:05 | 10,1 | 01:00:25 |
107 | 935 | NOWAK Adam | Radom | Morsy Opoczno | 01:42:00 | 5,9 | 10:12 | 10 | 01:00:34 |
108 / 53 | 633 | SOWA Justyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 01:42:00 | 5,9 | 10:06 | 10,1 | 01:00:34 |
109 / 54 | 264 | NOWAK Alicja | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:42:02 | 5,9 | 10:06 | 10,1 | 01:00:36 |
110 / 55 | 243 | KWIATKOWSKA Żaneta | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | 01:43:22 | 5,8 | 10:20 | 10 | 01:01:56 |
111 / 56 | 161 | ROŚCZAK Justyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | 01:45:44 | 5,9 | 10:10 | 10,4 | 01:04:18 |
112 / 57 | 47 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | 01:45:51 | 5,7 | 10:35 | 10 | 01:04:25 |
113 / 58 | 1006 | KOWALEWSKA-SZOTOWICZ Dorota | Szczecin | Asseco Active Team | 01:46:19 | 5,6 | 10:38 | 10 | 01:04:53 |
114 / 59 | 838 | PAWLAK Ala | Szczecin | Asseco Active Team | 01:46:36 | 6,1 | 9:47 | 10,9 | 01:05:10 |
115 | 635 | TYLUŚ Jacek | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 01:46:45 | 5,6 | 10:41 | 10 | 01:05:19 |
116 / 60 | 879 | RÓŻAŃSKA Dominika | ŁASK | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 01:48:03 | 5,6 | 10:42 | 10,1 | 01:06:37 |
117 / 61 | 841 | GRZELAK Magdalena | Szczecin | Asseco Active Team | 01:48:16 | 5,5 | 10:50 | 10 | 01:06:50 |
118 / 62 | 640 | BEŁDOWSKA Małgorzata | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH 2.0 | 01:48:27 | 5,6 | 10:38 | 10,2 | 01:07:01 |
119 / 63 | 810 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | Pabianice | Ciekusy NW | 01:48:44 | 5,5 | 10:52 | 10 | 01:07:18 |
120 | 191 | BILSKI Sławomir | Mierzyn | ULT10-Husaria 4 | 01:48:50 | 5,6 | 10:47 | 10,1 | 01:07:24 |
121 / 64 | 863 | KOPROŃ Maria | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | 01:50:18 | 5,5 | 10:49 | 10,2 | 01:08:52 |
122 / 65 | 634 | PAWŁOWSKA Ewa | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 01:50:25 | 5,4 | 11:02 | 10 | 01:08:59 |
123 | 853 | GRUŻEWSKI Mateusz | Szczecin | Asseco Active Team | 01:51:08 | 4 | 15:01 | 7,4 | 01:09:42 |
124 / 66 | 883 | OMELCZUK Karolina | Świerklaniec | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 01:52:40 | 5,3 | 11:16 | 10 | 01:11:14 |
125 / 67 | 149 | GRABARCZYK Agata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | 01:55:55 | 5,3 | 11:15 | 10,3 | 01:14:29 |
126 / 68 | 292 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | Pabianice | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 01:57:12 | 5,1 | 11:43 | 10 | 01:15:46 |
127 / 69 | 627 | GRUCA Małgorzata | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 01:57:43 | 5,1 | 11:46 | 10 | 01:16:17 |
128 / 70 | 872 | TRUSS Wioleta | Knurów | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 01:57:57 | 5,1 | 11:48 | 10 | 01:16:31 |
129 | 870 | MAJERAN Marcin | Pabianice | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 01:58:06 | 5,2 | 11:28 | 10,3 | 01:16:40 |
130 / 71 | 342 | CHOJNACKA - MATUSIAK Anna | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:58:53 | 5 | 11:53 | 10 | 01:17:27 |
131 / 72 | 261 | PILACKA Monika | Łódź | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:58:58 | 5,2 | 11:33 | 10,3 | 01:17:32 |
132 / 73 | 632 | MIKOŁAJEK Zuzanna | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 01:59:33 | 5 | 11:57 | 10 | 01:18:07 |
133 / 74 | 329 | SZYMAŃSKA Mirosława | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 01:59:35 | 5 | 11:57 | 10 | 01:18:09 |
134 / 75 | 173 | SMAKOWSKA Alicja | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | 01:59:35 | 5,2 | 11:37 | 10,3 | 01:18:09 |
135 / 76 | 228 | PAWLAK Marta | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 01:59:45 | 5,7 | 10:36 | 11,3 | 01:18:19 |
136 / 77 | 858 | WĄGROWSKA Kamila | Pabianice | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 02:00:00 | 5,2 | 11:32 | 10,4 | 01:18:34 |
137 / 78 | 234 | ANTOSIAK Karolina | Łódź | ULT10- UPGRADE 2 | 02:00:18 | 5,2 | 11:34 | 10,4 | 01:18:52 |
138 / 79 | 178 | DEFIŃSKA Karolina | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | 02:00:18 | 5 | 12:02 | 10 | 01:18:52 |
139 / 80 | 631 | MIKOŁAJEK Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH | 02:01:16 | 4,9 | 12:08 | 10 | 01:19:50 |
140 / 81 | 860 | WOCH Anna | Pabisnice | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 02:01:42 | 5,1 | 11:42 | 10,4 | 01:20:16 |
141 / 82 | 190 | BILSKA Marta | Mierzyn | ULT10-Husaria 4 | 02:02:55 | 4,9 | 12:10 | 10,1 | 01:21:29 |
142 | 285 | MILCZAREK Jakub | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:04:16 | 4,9 | 12:18 | 10,1 | 01:22:50 |
143 | 669 | GRUCA Adam | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH 2.0 | 02:04:29 | 4,8 | 12:27 | 10 | 01:23:03 |
144 / 83 | 842 | TOMALAK Marlena | Łódź | Asseco Active Team | 02:09:24 | 5,2 | 11:33 | 11,2 | 01:27:58 |
145 / 84 | 845 | TOMALAK Renata | Łódź | Asseco Active Team | 02:09:54 | 4,6 | 12:59 | 10 | 01:28:28 |
146 / 85 | 852 | JARMAKOWSKA Joanna | Łódź | Asseco Active Team | 02:10:43 | 5 | 11:53 | 11 | 01:29:17 |
147 / 86 | 521 | MŁUDZIK Katarzyna | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:12:47 | 4,6 | 13:09 | 10,1 | 01:31:21 |
148 | 924 | ROGÓSZ Maciej | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:14:41 | 4,5 | 13:28 | 10 | 01:33:15 |
149 / 87 | 660 | LIU Aleksandra | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:14:41 | 4,5 | 13:28 | 10 | 01:33:15 |
150 / 88 | 246 | KRAC Małgorzata | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:15:11 | 5 | 12:04 | 11,2 | 01:33:45 |
151 / 89 | 406 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 02:15:32 | 4,4 | 13:33 | 10 | 01:34:06 |
152 / 90 | 933 | KAŁUŻA Lilia | Łódź | ULT10-XXV LO RUNNERS | 02:15:57 | 3,1 | 19:25 | 7 | 01:34:31 |
153 | 662 | ROGÓSZ Kacper | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:23:43 | 4,4 | 13:41 | 10,5 | 01:42:17 |
154 / 91 | 873 | JAŚLAN Andżelika | Pabianice | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 02:24:13 | 4,3 | 13:52 | 10,4 | 01:42:47 |
155 / 92 | 630 | PODGÓRSKA Hania | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:33:00 | 3,9 | 15:18 | 10 | 01:51:34 |
156 / 93 | 657 | PODGÓRSKA Ewa | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:33:00 | 3,9 | 15:18 | 10 | 01:51:34 |
157 | 658 | PODGÓRSKI Antoni | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:33:00 | 3,9 | 15:18 | 10 | 01:51:34 |
158 / 94 | 659 | LIU Edyta | Łódź | ULT10- Interact Łódź centrum w XIII LO | 02:33:23 | 3,9 | 15:20 | 10 | 01:51:57 |
159 | 608 | MICHALIK Kasper | Kraków | Ericsson-TOGETHER | 02:39:00 | 3,8 | 15:54 | 10 | 01:57:34 |
160 | 877 | ELIAS Marek | Maklowice | ULT10 - ESA Logistika MA SERCE | 02:40:49 | 4,2 | 14:22 | 11,2 | 01:59:23 |
161 / 95 | 239 | WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:41:06 | 4,2 | 14:08 | 11,4 | 01:59:40 |
162 / 96 | 869 | MAJERAN Iwona | Pabianice | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 02:42:35 | 3,9 | 15:20 | 10,6 | 02:01:09 |
163 | 238 | WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:45:49 | 4,1 | 14:48 | 11,2 | 02:04:23 |
164 / 97 | 240 | RZĄDKIEWICZ Małgorzata | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:45:49 | 4,1 | 14:40 | 11,3 | 02:04:23 |
165 | 244 | OLKUSZ Krzysztof | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:45:49 | 4,1 | 14:48 | 11,2 | 02:04:23 |
166 / 98 | 518 | USIAK Kamila | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:46:00 | 3,8 | 15:58 | 10,4 | 02:04:34 |
167 / 99 | 517 | JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:46:00 | 3,8 | 15:58 | 10,4 | 02:04:34 |
168 / 100 | 837 | KORYCKA Mariola | Zgierz | Forma Na Piątkę NW Pabianice | 02:46:12 | 4 | 15:07 | 11 | 02:04:46 |
169 / 101 | 304 | ŁEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 02:46:58 | 3,6 | 16:32 | 10,1 | 02:05:32 |
170 / 102 | 519 | RAŹNIEWSKA Katarzyna | Rąbień | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:51:58 | 3,9 | 15:30 | 11,1 | 02:10:32 |
171 / 103 | 561 | ŁONDKA Marlena | Dłutów | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:52:00 | 4,1 | 14:35 | 11,8 | 02:10:34 |
172 / 104 | 393 | PIEKARSKA Beata | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:52:58 | 3,9 | 15:27 | 11,2 | 02:11:32 |
173 / 105 | 241 | OLEJNICZAK Dorota | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:53:43 | 3,5 | 17:22 | 10 | 02:12:17 |
174 / 106 | 269 | KŁUCJASZ Małgorzata | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:53:47 | 3,5 | 17:23 | 10 | 02:12:21 |
175 / 107 | 268 | KOWALSKA Teresa | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:53:47 | 3,5 | 17:23 | 10 | 02:12:21 |
176 / 108 | 540 | NIEDZIELSKA Katarzyna | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:53:47 | 3,9 | 15:15 | 11,4 | 02:12:21 |
177 / 109 | 538 | OLEJNICZAK Paulina | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:53:47 | 3,9 | 15:15 | 11,4 | 02:12:21 |
178 | 276 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 02:53:47 | 3,5 | 17:23 | 10 | 02:12:21 |
179 / 110 | 490 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Anna | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 02:54:59 | 4 | 14:57 | 11,7 | 02:13:33 |
180 / 111 | 313 | CIPINSKA Anna | Pabianice | Serce na dłoni | 03:00:00 | 3,3 | 18:00 | 10 | 02:18:34 |
181 / 112 | 299 | RÓŻYCKA-ŚPIONEK Wioletta | Pabianice | SERCE NA DŁONI | 03:00:00 | 3,3 | 18:00 | 10 | 02:18:34 |
182 / 113 | 270 | JERZYŃSKA Edyta | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 03:03:00 | 3,6 | 16:38 | 11 | 02:21:34 |
183 / 114 | 670 | GRUCA Katarzyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | ULT10 - W ZDROWYM CIELE ZDROWY DUCH 2.0 | 03:06:16 | 5 | 12:06 | 15,4 | 02:24:50 |
184 / 115 | 520 | MUNIAK Ewa | Pabianice | ULT10 -SZYM TEAM | 03:11:11 | 3,3 | 18:12 | 10,5 | 02:29:45 |
185 / 116 | 290 | GADULA Hanna | Łódź | ULT10- Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 03:33:44 | 3,4 | 17:49 | 12 | 02:52:18 |
186 / 117 | 867 | ADASIAK Beata | KSAWERÓW | Ciekusy NW | 03:35:38 | 5,6 | 10:44 | 20,1 | 02:54:12 |
187 / 118 | 781 | RASZEWSKA Izabela | Pabianice | Ciekusy NW | 03:36:51 | 5,6 | 10:44 | 20,2 | 02:55:25 |
188 / 119 | 782 | DZIUBCZYK Paulina | Pabianice | Ciekusy NW | 03:37:33 | 5,6 | 10:46 | 20,2 | 02:56:07 |
189 / 120 | 160 | KOWALSKA-BIENIEK Maria | Łódź | ULT10- NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 03:38:23 | 2,9 | 20:25 | 10,7 | 02:56:57 |
190 | 816 | KOSECKI Marek | Pabianice | Ciekusy NW | 03:41:13 | 5,7 | 10:29 | 21,1 | 02:59:47 |
191 / 121 | 289 | GADULA Marta | Łódź | ULT10- Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | 03:53:46 | 3,2 | 18:42 | 12,5 | 03:12:20 |
192 / 122 | 887 | NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | ŁUD PŁ | 07:47:00 | 0,9 | 66:43 | 7 | 07:05:34 |
193 | 621 | DUTKIEWICZ Piotr | Łódź | ŁUD PŁ | 23:59:59 | 0,5 | 129:44 | 11,1 | 23:18:33 |
Nie wystartowało 36 uczestników |
DNS* | 461 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 177 | AMBROZIAK Radosław | Bezrzecze | ULT10-Husaria1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 56 | BALCERZAK Krysia | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 57 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 152 | BERGIUS Patrycja | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 52 | BESTER Kinga | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 53 | BESTER Piotr | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 943 | BŁASZCZAK Oliwier | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 4 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 262 | BŁASZCZAK Oliwier | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 4 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 278 | BŁOŃSKI Piotr | Smolec | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 172 | BOROWSKI Jakub | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 3 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 314 | CIPINSKI Grzegorz | Pabianice | Serce na dloni | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 297 | CZUDAK Patrycja | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 188 | DŹWIGAŁ Tomasz | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 187 | DŹWIGAŁ Magdalena | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 288 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 211 | KOSMALSKI Michał | Szczecin | ULT10- HUSARIA 3 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 170 | KOSMALSKI Jarosław | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 571 | KOWALCZYK-SOLAK Monika | Bezrzecze | Husaria 3 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 153 | LASOTA Marek | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ULT10-UPGRADE | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 193 | ŁAZARSKA Kinga | Bartoszewo | ULT10-Husaria1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 291 | MALEC Katarzyna | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 305 | MATUSIAK Grzegorz | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 388 | MIELNICZEK Bartek Damian | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 107 | MLONKA Jakub | Łódź | TEAMGORACEJ | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 689 | OWCZARCZYK Jarosław | Ozorków | Brygada Jara | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 74 | PRZEWOŹNY Krzysztof | Łódź | ULT10 - Szakale Bałut Łódź 2 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 217 | SERAFICKI Sebastian | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 227 | SIKORSKI Przemysław | Łódź | ULT10- ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam 4 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 279 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | Dzierżoniów | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 298 | SZYMCZAK Michał | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 946 | ŚLOSARSKA ŁAZARSKA Kinga | Bartoszewo | ULT10-Husaria1 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 280 | WILCZYŃSKA Joanna | Łódź | MCM BAŁUTY PANY | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 389 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | Łódź | Przewodnicy PTTK Łódź | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 302 | WOJDA Dariusz | Józefów | ULT10- POLISH WINGS | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 189 | ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna | Szczecin | ULT10-Husaria 2 | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |