Miejsce | Imię | Nazwisko | Drużyna/Klub | #1 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 Masters II |
#2 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 edycja 2 Wesoła Masters II |
#3 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 #3 Legionowo Masters II |
#4 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 #4 Wiązowna - Góra Sobotów Masters II |
#5 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 #5 Warszawa - Wesoła Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików MTB 2021 Masters II |
#6 SIXT PUCHAR MAZOWSZA MTB XCO 2021 #6 Jabłonna Masters II |
Pkt. sumarycznie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel | PEPLA | Trezado Wolfpack | 18.00 | 25.00 | 22.00 | --- | 22.00 | 22.00 | 109.00 |
2 | Adam | OSTROWSKI | OstryTrener Team | 12.00 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 22.00 | 18.00 | 20.00 | 100.00 |
3 | Michał | DOBRZYŃSKI | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | 15.00 | 22.00 | 18.00 | 25.00 | --- | 16.00 | 96.00 |
4 | Marcin | DRZEWIECKI | Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON | 8.00 | 14.00 | 15.00 | 20.00 | 16.00 | 15.00 | 80.00 |
5 | Tomasz | MIĘKUS | brak | 2.00 | 12.00 | 12.00 | 15.00 | --- | 14.00 | 55.00 |
6 | Janusz | ŁODEJ | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | 13.00 | 18.00 | --- | --- | 20.00 | --- | 51.00 |
7 | Arkadiusz | JUSIŃSKI | EVANLITE | 22.00 | --- | 25.00 | --- | --- | --- | 47.00 |
8 | Paweł | SOCZEWSKI | brak | 10.00 | 16.00 | --- | 18.00 | --- | --- | 44.00 |
9 | Piotr | DZIEDZIC | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | 4.00 | --- | --- | 16.00 | 15.00 | --- | 35.00 |
10 | Bogdan | CZARNOTA | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | 25.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25.00 |
11 | Jakub | WOLCENDORF | Jakoobcycles.com | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25.00 | 25.00 |
12 | Andrzej | MICHNIAK | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25.00 | --- | 25.00 |
13 | Wójcik | DANIEL | ifon KolarzKlub | 11.00 | --- | 14.00 | --- | --- | --- | 25.00 |
14 | Maciej | KUBICZ | brak | 9.00 | --- | 16.00 | --- | --- | --- | 25.00 |
15 | Piotr | WORACH | Absolutebikes Team | 7.00 | 15.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22.00 |
16 | Norbert | ŁYSIAK | KS N-Bike Academy | 20.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20.00 |
17 | Adam | SAMSEL | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | 1.00 | 5.00 | 13.00 | --- | --- | --- | 19.00 |
18 | Arkadiusz | KALLAS | brak | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18.00 | 18.00 |
19 | Sławomir | BEDNARCZYK | brak | 16.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16.00 |
20 | Jakub | JEDYNAK | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14.00 | --- | 14.00 |
21 | Jacek | BRZÓZKA | JBG2 CryoSpace | 14.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14.00 |
22 | Zdzisław | POGORZELSKI | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | 0.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13.00 | 13.00 |
23 | Arkadiusz | KALLAS | brak | --- | 13.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13.00 |
24 | Jakub | ILSKI | brak | --- | --- | 11.00 | --- | --- | --- | 11.00 |
25 | Sławomir | WYSOCKI | PATNET Team | --- | 11.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11.00 |
26 | Michał | ŚWIDERSKI | Trezado Wolfpack | 0.00 | --- | 10.00 | --- | --- | --- | 10.00 |
27 | Jerzy | KAMECKI | Loyalty Point Racing Team powered by Decathlon | --- | 10.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10.00 |
28 | Grzegorz | ARMATYS | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | 0.00 | 9.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9.00 |
29 | Albert | KLAUS | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | --- | 8.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8.00 |
30 | Łukasz | ŻUREK | SIXT Business League | --- | 7.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7.00 |
31 | Artur | PERZANOWSKI | IFON KolarzKlub MTB | --- | 6.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6.00 |
32 | Wojciech | ANDRYSZCZAK | brak | 6.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6.00 |
33 | Roberto | BAGATTI | brak | 5.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5.00 |
34 | Sebastian | NIKLEWICZ | HPE-ESKOM | 3.00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3.00 |