1 | 250 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 1 | 01:09:22 / 2 | 01:12:31 / 1 | 02:21:53 | 9,3 | 00:00:00 | 300.00 |
2 | 239 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 1 | 01:09:20 / 1 | 01:12:34 / 2 | 02:21:54 | 9,3 | 00:00:01 | 299.96 |
3 | 116 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 2 | 01:09:23 / 3 | 01:12:34 / 3 | 02:21:57 | 9,3 | 00:00:04 | 299.86 |
4 | 81 | JĘDREJ Andrzej | Brwinów | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1981-1972 – 2 | 01:11:53 / 6 | 01:17:18 / 4 | 02:29:11 | 8,8 | 00:07:18 | 285.32 |
5 | 57 | MURDZIA Tomasz | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team powered by DECATHLON | Masters I 1991-1982 – 3 | 01:11:51 / 5 | 01:17:20 / 5 | 02:29:12 | 8,8 | 00:07:18 | 285.29 |
6 | 474 | WĄSOWSKI Tomasz | WARSZAWA | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 3 | 01:14:09 / 7 | 01:15:03 / 6 | 02:29:13 | 8,8 | 00:07:19 | 285.26 |
7 | 27 | MAŁEK Piotr | Warszawa | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 4 | 01:11:04 / 4 | 01:18:56 / 7 | 02:30:01 | 8,8 | 00:08:07 | 283.74 |
8 | 269 | OPOKA Sebastian | Pińczów | SKLEPROWEROWY.PL | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 1 | 01:17:51 / 13 | 01:18:29 / 8 | 02:36:20 | 8,4 | 00:14:27 | 272.27 |
9 | 20 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 2 | 01:14:54 / 8 | 01:21:26 / 9 | 02:36:20 | 8,4 | 00:14:27 | 272.27 |
10 | 82 | DOLOTA Jarosław | Ożarów Mazowiecki | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters II 1981-1972 – 5 | 01:17:26 / 10 | 01:22:56 / 10 | 02:40:22 | 8,2 | 00:18:29 | 265.42 |
11 | 189 | PANASIUK Piotr | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 4 | 01:17:25 / 9 | 01:22:57 / 11 | 02:40:22 | 8,2 | 00:18:29 | 265.42 |
12 | 220 | MAZUREK Sławomir | Żyrardów | Trezado Bike on Wax | Masters II 1981-1972 – 6 | 01:17:28 / 11 | 01:23:27 / 12 | 02:40:56 | 8,2 | 00:19:02 | 264.49 |
13 / 1 | 68 | LUBOIŃSKA Urszula | Warszawa | Trezado Bike on Wax | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 1 | 01:21:12 / 18 | 01:20:41 / 13 | 02:41:53 | 8,2 | 00:20:00 | 262.94 |
14 | 70 | BIELECKI Jakub | Warszawa | IFON Kolarz Klub | Masters I 1991-1982 – 5 | 01:18:55 / 14 | 01:24:52 / 14 | 02:43:47 | 8,1 | 00:21:54 | 259.89 |
15 | 375 | RYCHLICKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 6 | 01:19:14 / 16 | 01:27:17 / 15 | 02:46:31 | 7,9 | 00:24:38 | 255.62 |
16 | 276 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Ireneusz | Zielonka | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 7 | 01:17:39 / 12 | 01:31:16 / 16 | 02:48:55 | 7,8 | 00:27:02 | 251.99 |
17 | 218 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters III 1971-1967 – 1 | 01:22:57 / 25 | 01:27:02 / 17 | 02:49:59 | 7,8 | 00:28:06 | 250.41 |
18 | 355 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | Wiązowna | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 8 | 01:22:39 / 22 | 01:27:20 / 18 | 02:49:59 | 7,8 | 00:28:06 | 250.41 |
19 | 395 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | Michałów Reginów | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 7 | 01:21:12 / 19 | 01:30:31 / 19 | 02:51:43 | 7,7 | 00:29:50 | 247.88 |
20 | 107 | BEDNARZ Robert | Warszawa | Wedkarze | Masters II 1981-1972 – 9 | 01:21:41 / 20 | 01:33:01 / 20 | 02:54:43 | 7,6 | 00:32:50 | 243.62 |
21 | 380 | GAWRON Damian | Wrocław | ABC-service | Masters I 1991-1982 – 8 | 01:22:46 / 24 | 01:32:00 / 21 | 02:54:47 | 7,6 | 00:32:54 | 243.53 |
22 | 7 | DZIUBIŃSKI Przemysław | Grójec | RADZIO ROWERY | Masters I 1991-1982 – 9 | 01:22:34 / 21 | 01:37:04 / 22 | 02:59:39 | 7,3 | 00:37:46 | 236.93 |
23 | 396 | ALBRYCHT Mikołaj | Warszsawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 10 | 01:25:07 / 27 | 01:37:17 / 23 | 03:02:25 | 7,2 | 00:40:31 | 233.34 |
24 | 282 | CYGAŃSKI Paweł | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 11 | 01:27:32 / 30 | 01:35:01 / 24 | 03:02:33 | 7,2 | 00:40:40 | 233.17 |
25 | 23 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 10 | 01:26:51 / 28 | 01:36:07 / 25 | 03:02:58 | 7,2 | 00:41:04 | 232.64 |
26 / 2 | 25 | MAŁEK Justyna | Warszawa | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 2 | 01:31:17 / 33 | 01:37:32 / 26 | 03:08:49 | 7 | 00:46:55 | 225.43 |
27 | 382 | WOLNY Wojciech | Hipolitow | Xbox Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 11 | 01:31:01 / 32 | 01:48:56 / 27 | 03:19:58 | 6,6 | 00:58:04 | 212.86 |
28 | 394 | KRÓL Zbigniew | Warszawa | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Masters III 1971-1967 – 2 | 01:19:03 / 15 | | 01:19:03 | 8,3 | -1 okr. | 538.46 |
29 | 32 | ROSOCHACKI Robert | Stojadia | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 12 | 01:20:59 / 17 | | 01:20:59 | 8,1 | -1 okr. | 525.60 |
30 | 14 | KUDLAK Marcin | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 13 | 01:22:45 / 23 | | 01:22:45 | 8 | -1 okr. | 514.38 |
31 | 363 | DEMIAŃCZUK Tomasz | Otwock | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 12 | 01:23:09 / 26 | | 01:23:09 | 7,9 | -1 okr. | 511.91 |
32 | 233 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 14 | 01:27:11 / 29 | | 01:27:11 | 7,6 | -1 okr. | 488.22 |
33 | 56 | KUBISIAK Kacper | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 15 | 01:30:14 / 31 | | 01:30:14 | 7,3 | -1 okr. | 471.72 |
34 | 55 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Otwock | TEAM SportStation | Masters II 1981-1972 – 16 | 01:36:55 / 34 | | 01:36:55 | 6,8 | -1 okr. | 439.19 |