Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Okr. 7 | Okr. 8 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof | Pomiechówek | JBG-2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:09:37 / 2 | 00:09:42 / 1 | 00:09:59 / 1 | 00:10:07 / 1 | 00:10:10 / 1 | 00:10:27 / 1 | 00:10:21 / 1 | 00:10:37 / 1 | 01:21:02 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | 24 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:09:45 / 3 | 00:10:12 / 3 | 00:10:14 / 3 | 00:10:36 / 3 | 00:10:32 / 3 | 00:10:17 / 3 | 00:10:11 / 2 | 00:10:43 / 2 | 01:22:34 | 00:01:31 | |
3 | 20 | HELTA Filip | Boguszów Gorce | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:09:36 / 1 | 00:09:52 / 2 | 00:10:18 / 2 | 00:10:28 / 2 | 00:10:34 / 2 | 00:10:31 / 2 | 00:10:36 / 3 | 00:11:03 / 3 | 01:23:02 | 00:01:59 | |
4 | 39 | CZABOK Konrad | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:10:18 / 8 | 00:10:31 / 6 | 00:10:24 / 4 | 00:10:42 / 4 | 00:10:38 / 4 | 00:10:48 / 4 | 00:10:47 / 4 | 00:10:57 / 4 | 01:25:08 | 00:04:06 | |
5 | 19 | TOPÓR Michał | Tarnów | NS Bikes Trezado | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:10:12 / 5 | 00:10:36 / 5 | 00:10:29 / 5 | 00:11:02 / 5 | 00:10:57 / 6 | 00:11:01 / 6 | 00:10:50 / 5 | 00:11:00 / 5 | 01:26:11 | 00:05:08 | |
6 | 9 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Jezior.Bike | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:10:10 / 4 | 00:10:37 / 4 | 00:10:44 / 6 | 00:10:52 / 6 | 00:10:53 / 5 | 00:10:53 / 5 | 00:11:06 / 6 | 00:11:03 / 6 | 01:26:21 | 00:05:18 | |
7 | 26 | NOWAK Stanisław | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:10:17 / 6 | 00:10:34 / 7 | 00:10:41 / 7 | 00:10:59 / 7 | 00:11:01 / 8 | 00:11:04 / 7 | 00:11:07 / 7 | 00:11:21 / 7 | 01:27:08 | 00:06:06 | |
8 | 49 | POMIAN Szymon | Białystok | GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:10:36 / 10 | 00:10:53 / 10 | 00:11:20 / 10 | 00:11:19 / 10 | 00:11:01 / 9 | 00:11:19 / 9 | 00:11:06 / 9 | 00:11:11 / 8 | 01:28:50 | 00:07:47 | |
9 | 612 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Białystok | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:10:30 / 9 | 00:10:38 / 8 | 00:10:47 / 8 | 00:10:52 / 8 | 00:10:46 / 7 | 00:12:05 / 8 | 00:11:34 / 8 | 00:12:58 / 9 | 01:30:13 | 00:09:10 | |
10 | 29 | ŻUR Jarosław | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:10:47 / 12 | 00:11:05 / 11 | 00:11:27 / 11 | 00:11:28 / 11 | 00:11:54 / 12 | 00:11:23 / 11 | 00:10:59 / 10 | 01:19:06 | -1 okr. | ||
11 | 37 | HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz | Siedliska | Cst Accent mtb Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:10:18 / 7 | 00:10:54 / 9 | 00:11:13 / 9 | 00:11:24 / 9 | 00:11:33 / 10 | 00:12:38 / 10 | 00:11:33 / 11 | 01:19:35 | -1 okr. | ||
12 | 33 | BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:10:51 / 13 | 00:11:25 / 13 | 00:11:30 / 13 | 00:11:35 / 13 | 00:11:30 / 13 | 00:11:22 / 12 | 00:11:27 / 12 | 01:19:43 | -1 okr. | ||
13 | 36 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | Brodnica | Niezrzeszony / More Cycling Koło-Koła | U-23 Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:11:15 / 18 | 00:11:03 / 14 | 00:11:18 / 12 | 00:11:32 / 12 | 00:11:25 / 11 | 00:12:04 / 13 | 01:08:39 | -2 okr. | |||
14 | 97 | DEGENKOLB Hannes | Lauter-Bernsbach | RSV Team Auto-Riedel-Schwarzenberg | Junior – 1 | 00:12:41 / 32 | 00:10:58 / 22 | 00:11:09 / 17 | 00:11:26 / 15 | 00:11:21 / 14 | 00:11:31 / 14 | 01:09:08 | -2 okr. | |||
15 | 69 | KLIMEK Krzysztof | Rybnik | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior – 2 | 00:12:41 / 31 | 00:11:15 / 25 | 00:11:23 / 19 | 00:11:25 / 18 | 00:11:18 / 15 | 00:11:23 / 15 | 01:09:27 | -2 okr. | |||
16 | 95 | WIŚNIOWSKI Maksymilian | Bielsko-Biała | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior – 3 | 00:12:54 / 35 | 00:11:17 / 27 | 00:11:33 / 22 | 00:11:34 / 21 | 00:11:35 / 19 | 00:11:27 / 16 | 01:10:22 | -2 okr. | |||
17 | 92 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 4 | 00:13:03 / 36 | 00:11:18 / 29 | 00:11:33 / 24 | 00:11:31 / 22 | 00:11:36 / 21 | 00:11:20 / 17 | 01:10:23 | -2 okr. | |||
18 | 73 | BRZÓSKA Filip | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior – 5 | 00:12:48 / 33 | 00:11:39 / 31 | 00:11:48 / 27 | 00:11:54 / 25 | 00:11:58 / 23 | 00:11:27 / 18 | 01:11:36 | -2 okr. | |||
19 | 67 | CZARNECKI André | Norberg | Norbergs CK | Junior – 6 | 00:13:12 / 38 | 00:11:32 / 34 | 00:11:48 / 28 | 00:11:58 / 26 | 00:11:50 / 24 | 00:11:36 / 19 | 01:11:57 | -2 okr. | |||
20 | 110 | DŁUGOSZ Benedykt | Sucha Beskidzka | UKS Zawojak | Junior – 7 | 00:13:20 / 42 | 00:11:42 / 38 | 00:11:57 / 32 | 00:12:04 / 29 | 00:11:57 / 25 | 00:12:05 / 20 | 01:13:08 | -2 okr. | |||
21 | 79 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 8 | 00:13:15 / 40 | 00:11:34 / 35 | 00:11:56 / 30 | 00:12:19 / 28 | 00:12:26 / 26 | 00:12:09 / 21 | 01:13:41 | -2 okr. | |||
22 | 85 | CHOJNACKI Kacper | Zawiercie | UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike | Junior – 9 | 00:13:16 / 41 | 00:11:46 / 37 | 00:12:34 / 36 | 00:12:29 / 34 | 00:12:44 / 27 | 00:11:56 / 22 | 01:14:47 | -2 okr. | |||
23 | 83 | PECYNA Kacper | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | Junior – 10 | 00:14:01 / 47 | 00:12:12 / 43 | 00:12:23 / 41 | 00:12:07 / 36 | 00:12:21 / 28 | 00:12:15 / 23 | 01:15:21 | -2 okr. | |||
24 | 68 | ŚWIDERSKI Cyprian | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | Junior – 11 | 00:13:57 / 45 | 00:12:10 / 42 | 00:12:22 / 40 | 00:12:23 / 37 | 00:12:33 / 29 | 00:12:31 / 24 | 01:15:59 | -2 okr. | |||
25 | 87 | BASIŃSKI Aleksander | Wroclaw | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 12 | 00:14:07 / 48 | 00:12:15 / 44 | 00:12:39 / 43 | 00:12:39 / 38 | 00:12:33 / 30 | 00:12:27 / 25 | 01:16:43 | -2 okr. | |||
26 | 25 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | U-23 Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:10:45 / 11 | 00:11:18 / 12 | 00:12:23 / 16 | 00:11:42 / 14 | 00:12:00 / 16 | 00:58:10 | -3 okr. | ||||
27 | 46 | ZWIERSKI Miłosz | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | U-23 Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:11:06 / 15 | 00:11:32 / 15 | 00:11:42 / 14 | 00:11:55 / 16 | 00:11:56 / 17 | 00:58:14 | -3 okr. | ||||
28 | 34 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | U-23 Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:11:14 / 17 | 00:11:27 / 16 | 00:11:43 / 15 | 00:12:09 / 17 | 00:12:07 / 18 | 00:58:42 | -3 okr. | ||||
29 | 44 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | Gliwice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 12 | 00:11:14 / 16 | 00:12:00 / 19 | 00:11:56 / 18 | 00:12:02 / 20 | 00:11:48 / 20 | 00:59:01 | -3 okr. | ||||
30 | 59 | OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw | Kąpino | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn – 13 | 00:11:46 / 25 | 00:11:45 / 21 | 00:11:51 / 20 | 00:11:42 / 19 | 00:12:08 / 22 | 00:59:15 | -3 okr. | ||||
31 | 91 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior – 13 | 00:13:27 / 44 | 00:12:35 / 41 | 00:13:03 / 44 | 00:13:14 / 39 | 00:13:23 / 31 | 01:05:44 | -3 okr. | ||||
32 | 77 | SOBIERAJ Jakub | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Junior – 14 | 00:14:45 / 53 | 00:12:20 / 49 | 00:12:46 / 45 | 00:13:16 / 40 | 00:13:28 / 32 | 01:06:36 | -3 okr. | ||||
33 | 96 | CEGLEWSKI Michał | Kunowice | AMG CYBINKA | Junior – 15 | 00:14:31 / 49 | 00:12:29 / 48 | 00:13:17 / 48 | 00:13:21 / 42 | 00:13:15 / 33 | 01:06:55 | -3 okr. | ||||
34 | 109 | LISOWSKI Karol | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior – 16 | 00:13:57 / 46 | 00:13:03 / 47 | 00:13:10 / 46 | 00:13:10 / 41 | 00:14:34 / 34 | 01:07:56 | -3 okr. | ||||
35 | 10 | PATERAK Michał | Gościęcin | LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" Gościęcin | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:11:26 / 20 | 00:11:34 / 18 | 00:12:37 / 21 | 00:12:24 / 23 | 00:48:03 | -4 okr. | |||||
36 | 15 | BAL Tomasz | Skomielna Biala | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:11:25 / 19 | 00:12:01 / 20 | 00:12:24 / 23 | 00:12:17 / 24 | 00:48:09 | -4 okr. | |||||
37 | 50 | KARASEK Jan | Jaworze | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 14 | 00:11:40 / 23 | 00:12:03 / 23 | 00:12:28 / 25 | 00:12:38 / 27 | 00:48:51 | -4 okr. | |||||
38 | 32 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | Chotomów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 15 | 00:12:27 / 29 | 00:11:59 / 30 | 00:12:17 / 29 | 00:12:23 / 30 | 00:49:07 | -4 okr. | |||||
39 | 28 | KRYSIEWICZ Piotr | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | U-23 Mężczyzn – 16 | 00:11:30 / 21 | 00:12:34 / 26 | 00:13:06 / 33 | 00:12:21 / 31 | 00:49:32 | -4 okr. | |||||
40 | 63 | PANGLISZ Konrad | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | U-23 Mężczyzn – 17 | 00:10:56 / 14 | 00:11:51 / 17 | 00:13:25 / 26 | 00:13:26 / 32 | 00:49:39 | -4 okr. | |||||
41 | 40 | GOLEŃ Marcin | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 18 | 00:11:40 / 24 | 00:12:11 / 24 | 00:12:56 / 31 | 00:12:52 / 33 | 00:49:40 | -4 okr. | |||||
42 | 58 | BINKOWSKI Jakub | Poznan | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn – 19 | 00:12:08 / 28 | 00:12:09 / 28 | 00:12:59 / 34 | 00:13:10 / 35 | 00:50:27 | -4 okr. | |||||
43 | 99 | KUCHCIK Filip | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 17 | 00:14:50 / 54 | 00:13:06 / 53 | 00:13:12 / 50 | 00:13:27 / 43 | 00:54:37 | -4 okr. | |||||
44 | 78 | LACH Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior – 18 | 00:18:07 / 61 | 00:12:07 / 60 | 00:12:21 / 54 | 00:12:02 / 44 | 00:54:38 | -4 okr. | |||||
45 | 108 | RADWAŃSKI Grzegorz | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior – 19 | 00:14:34 / 51 | 00:13:12 / 51 | 00:13:35 / 51 | 00:13:35 / 45 | 00:54:57 | -4 okr. | |||||
46 | 65 | PIECHOCKI Mateusz | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | Junior – 20 | 00:14:39 / 52 | 00:13:11 / 52 | 00:13:37 / 52 | 00:13:46 / 46 | 00:55:14 | -4 okr. | |||||
47 | 86 | SZCZOTKA Filip | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | Junior – 21 | 00:15:09 / 56 | 00:13:41 / 55 | 00:14:02 / 55 | 00:14:25 / 47 | 00:57:18 | -4 okr. | |||||
48 | 114 | KRUPA Kacper | SZCZEKOCINY | MGLKS"Olipijczyk" | Junior – 22 | 00:15:09 / 57 | 00:13:45 / 57 | 00:14:01 / 56 | 00:14:26 / 48 | 00:57:24 | -4 okr. | |||||
49 | 42 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 20 | 00:12:03 / 26 | 00:12:36 / 33 | 00:12:53 / 35 | 00:37:33 | -5 okr. | ||||||
50 | 64 | KOJRO Maciej | Jelenia Góra | KS OPTYK-OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 21 | 00:11:39 / 22 | 00:12:59 / 32 | 00:13:02 / 37 | 00:37:40 | -5 okr. | ||||||
51 | 38 | DRABIK Mateusz | Katowice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 22 | 00:12:03 / 27 | 00:12:54 / 36 | 00:12:49 / 38 | 00:37:48 | -5 okr. | ||||||
52 | 103 | PACAŁOWSKI Iwo | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 23 | 00:13:21 / 43 | 00:12:26 / 39 | 00:12:32 / 39 | 00:38:20 | -5 okr. | ||||||
53 | 47 | PRICOP Mikołaj | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | U-23 Mężczyzn – 23 | 00:12:35 / 30 | 00:13:13 / 40 | 00:13:07 / 42 | 00:38:57 | -5 okr. | ||||||
54 | 48 | HABIEDA Mateusz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – 24 | 00:13:06 / 37 | 00:13:25 / 45 | 00:13:41 / 47 | 00:40:13 | -5 okr. | ||||||
55 | 57 | TARASZKIEWICZ Kacper | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | U-23 Mężczyzn – 25 | 00:12:52 / 34 | 00:13:58 / 46 | 00:13:50 / 49 | 00:40:41 | -5 okr. | ||||||
56 | 21 | LASKOWSKI Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | KS AGH Cycling Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:13:14 / 39 | 00:13:52 / 50 | 00:15:04 / 53 | 00:42:10 | -5 okr. | ||||||
57 | 75 | KUCZWALSKI Mikołaj | Grudziądz | Bogdziewicz Team | Junior – 24 | 00:15:27 / 58 | 00:14:04 / 59 | 00:14:29 / 57 | 00:44:00 | -5 okr. | ||||||
58 | 111 | KUJAWA Igor | Gdańsk | GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER | Junior – 25 | 00:14:33 / 50 | 00:14:13 / 54 | 00:15:17 / 58 | 00:44:04 | -5 okr. | ||||||
59 | 81 | MILLER Jakub | CHOJNÓW | UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW | Junior – 26 | 00:15:29 / 59 | 00:13:24 / 56 | 00:15:10 / 59 | 00:44:04 | -5 okr. | ||||||
60 | 71 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior – 27 | 00:15:34 / 60 | 00:13:49 / 58 | 00:14:49 / 60 | 00:44:13 | -5 okr. | ||||||
61 | 53 | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 26 | 00:15:01 / 55 | 00:15:21 / 61 | 00:18:07 / 61 | 00:48:30 | -5 okr. | ||||||
Nie ukończyło 12 uczestników | ||||||||||||||||
DNF* | 100 | MALESZKA Mateusz | Dywity | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 102 | KONSEWICZ Gniewko | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 72 | MALARZ Michał | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 70 | JANISZEWSKI Patryk | Cybinka | AMG CYBINKA | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 93 | NISKI Piotr | Bielawa | Niezrzeszony | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 112 | PYSZNY Jakub | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 229 | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub | Orawka | JBG-2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 43 | KULAS Jakub | Nagawczyna | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 23 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 27 | KULAS Szymon | Nagawczyna | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 35 | PANEK Łukasz | Goleszów | AGH Cycling Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNF* | 45 | PYTEL Piotr | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||||
DNS* | 98 | CHUDAK Jakub | Śmigiel | REAL 64-sto Leszno | Junior – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 54 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Zator | SUPERIOR ZATOR | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 105 | KUNA Stanisław | Białystok | Niezrzeszony | Junior – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 30 | MATYJASZCZYK Filip | Lublin | SofarSolar LKKG | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 107 | TYLKA Szymon | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Junior – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 88 | WIECZOREK Filip | Rybnik | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||||||
DNS* | 62 | ZONTEK Bartosz | Skomielna Biała | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |