1 | 102 | szeregowy | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | 2 szwadron | 00:27:44 | 16,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 72 | Szeregowy | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1bkpow | 00:29:25 | 15,9 | 00:01:41 |
3 | 70 | plut | DUDA Seweryn | 1bkpow | 00:29:47 | 15,7 | 00:02:03 |
4 | 67 | Szeregowy | OSTAPOWICZ Michał | 1bkpow | 00:31:27 | 14,9 | 00:03:42 |
5 | 73 | St. Szer | MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 1bkpow | 00:32:40 | 14,3 | 00:04:56 |
6 | 71 | kpr | BARAN Tomasz | 1bkpow | 00:33:03 | 14,2 | 00:05:19 |
7 | 74 | Szeregowy | STERNICKI Dawid | 1bkpow | 00:33:03 | 14,2 | 00:05:19 |
8 | 3 | kapral | STRONIAS Pawel | 1 szwadron | 00:33:21 | 14 | 00:05:36 |
9 | 167 | Plutonowy | ROŻEJ Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:33:24 | 14 | 00:05:40 |
10 | 346 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 3 Szwadron | 00:33:54 | 13,8 | 00:06:10 |
11 | 32 | St. Szeregowy | BANAŚ Hubert | 1 szwadron | 00:34:34 | 13,5 | 00:06:50 |
12 | 84 | starszy szeregowy | CHABROS Mariusz | 2 szwadron | 00:34:35 | 13,5 | 00:06:51 |
13 | 68 | Szeregowy | SULIGA Filip | 1bkpow | 00:34:54 | 13,4 | 00:07:10 |
14 | 199 | Szeregowy | SZPORAK Bartłomiej | 3 Szwadron | 00:34:57 | 13,4 | 00:07:13 |
15 | 69 | Szeregowy | WOJCIECHOWSKI Hubert | 1bkpow | 00:35:00 | 13,4 | 00:07:16 |
16 | 65 | Szeregowy | BALCERZAK Przemysław | 1bkpow | 00:35:10 | 13,3 | 00:07:26 |
17 | 99 | Szeregowy | LIPOWSKI Hubert | 2 szwadron | 00:35:36 | 13,1 | 00:07:51 |
18 | 290 | Szeregowy | CHRABĄSZCZ Karol | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:35:59 | 13 | 00:08:15 |
19 | 254 | Szer | LISZKA Krzysztof | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:36:09 | 12,9 | 00:08:24 |
20 | 348 | st. szer | WIECZOREK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:36:12 | 12,9 | 00:08:28 |
21 | 177 | Sierż. | ADAMIEC Mariusz | 3 Szwadron | 00:36:26 | 12,8 | 00:08:42 |
22 | 286 | szeregowy | PAPIEŻ Jakub | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:36:43 | 12,7 | 00:08:58 |
23 | 251 | Plut. | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:37:02 | 12,6 | 00:09:17 |
24 | 141 | Szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Damian | 3 Szwadron | 00:37:05 | 12,6 | 00:09:21 |
25 | 144 | St. szer | BERNACKI Szymon | 3 Szwadron | 00:37:15 | 12,6 | 00:09:30 |
26 | 291 | Kapral | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:37:16 | 12,6 | 00:09:32 |
27 | 66 | Szeregowy | ŻEGOTA Maciej | 1bkpow | 00:37:16 | 12,6 | 00:09:32 |
28 | 151 | Szer | KRÓL Adam | 3 Szwadron | 00:37:29 | 12,5 | 00:09:44 |
29 | 341 | szeregowy | PINTERA Łukasz | 2 szwadron | 00:37:31 | 12,5 | 00:09:47 |
30 | 300 | Szer. | SIKORA Dariusz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:37:50 | 12,4 | 00:10:06 |
31 | 297 | Szeregowy | FIGARSKI Dariusz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:38:02 | 12,3 | 00:10:18 |
32 | 135 | Porucznik | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | 25bkpow | 00:38:06 | 12,3 | 00:10:22 |
33 | 331 | por. | KORCZ Szymon | ZZS-D | 00:38:34 | 12,1 | 00:10:50 |
34 | 203 | St. Szer. | HELIOS Bartosz | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:38:35 | 12,1 | 00:10:51 |
35 | 360 | st. sierż. | MĄDER Dawid | 2 szwadron | 00:38:40 | 12,1 | 00:10:56 |
36 | 5 | Kpr. | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 1 szwadron | 00:38:44 | 12,1 | 00:11:00 |
37 | 295 | szer | LEŚNIEWSKI Zenon | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:38:49 | 12,1 | 00:11:05 |
38 | 258 | Szeregowy | KOŁEK Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:38:58 | 12 | 00:11:14 |
39 | 202 | starszy szeregowy | GRZYB Dorian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:39:01 | 12 | 00:11:16 |
40 | 296 | Podporucznik | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:39:02 | 12 | 00:11:18 |
41 | 35 | St. Szer | WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | 1 szwadron | 00:39:06 | 12 | 00:11:22 |
42 | 75 | szeregowy | OMER Wiktor | 1bkpow | 00:39:21 | 11,9 | 00:11:37 |
43 | 153 | Szeregowy | KUBIK Przemyslaw | 3 Szwadron | 00:39:28 | 11,9 | 00:11:44 |
44 | 223 | Starszy szeregowy | CYRZAN Dominik | Bateria płot. | 00:39:53 | 11,7 | 00:12:09 |
45 | 154 | Szeregowy | ŚWIĄTEK Marcin | 3 Szwadron | 00:40:00 | 11,7 | 00:12:16 |
46 | 225 | Szeregowy | KUWERSKI Piotr | Bateria płot. | 00:40:00 | 11,7 | 00:12:16 |
47 | 112 | St. Szer | ŁAGODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2 szwadron | 00:40:11 | 11,6 | 00:12:26 |
48 | 136 | Szeregowy | TUMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | 00:40:25 | 11,6 | 00:12:41 |
49 | 130 | ST. SZER. | BOKSZA Piotr | 25bkpow | 00:40:26 | 11,6 | 00:12:42 |
50 | 327 | Kapitan | KOTAS Mateusz | S-3 | 00:40:34 | 11,5 | 00:12:50 |
51 | 159 | Szeregowy | PŁATEK Grzegorz | 3 Szwadron | 00:40:35 | 11,5 | 00:12:51 |
52 | 166 | St.szer | JAKUBCZAK Maciej | 3 Szwadron | 00:40:47 | 11,5 | 00:13:02 |
53 | 140 | Szeregowy | PAUL Sebastian | 3 Szwadron | 00:40:49 | 11,5 | 00:13:05 |
54 | 89 | Szeregowy | DOMAŃSKI Tomasz | 2 szwadron | 00:41:06 | 11,4 | 00:13:22 |
55 | 190 | Szeregowy | MAZUREK Michał | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:10 | 11,4 | 00:13:26 |
56 | 152 | Por | ADAMKIEWICZ Dominik | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:16 | 11,3 | 00:13:31 |
57 | 13 | kpr | OŻAREK Tomasz | 1 szwadron | 00:41:20 | 11,3 | 00:13:36 |
58 | 105 | Szer | CIACH Bartłomiej | 2 szwadron | 00:41:21 | 11,3 | 00:13:36 |
59 | 170 | Szeregowy | ADOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:23 | 11,3 | 00:13:39 |
60 | 284 | szer | STASIOŁEK Karol | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:41:26 | 11,3 | 00:13:42 |
61 | 139 | Szeregowy | KRASUSKI Marcin | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:26 | 11,3 | 00:13:42 |
62 | 124 | Szeregowy | PAWLAK Mateusz | 2 szwadron | 00:41:29 | 11,3 | 00:13:45 |
63 | 312 | kapral | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:41:31 | 11,3 | 00:13:46 |
64 | 161 | Szeregowy | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | 3 Szwadron | 00:41:33 | 11,3 | 00:13:48 |
65 / 1 | 326 | ppor. | TURKAWKA Anna | 1 szwadron | 00:41:41 | 11,2 | 00:13:56 |
66 | 36 | St.szer | SKIBA Piotr | 1 szwadron | 00:41:53 | 11,2 | 00:14:09 |
67 / 2 | 30 | Szeregowy | SZELEST Izabela | 1 szwadron | 00:41:58 | 11,2 | 00:14:14 |
68 | 104 | St.szer | MIŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 2 szwadron | 00:42:10 | 11,1 | 00:14:26 |
69 | 44 | Szer. | ABRATKIEWICZ Paweł | 1 szwadron | 00:42:10 | 11,1 | 00:14:26 |
70 | 250 | Szer | ROLL Damian | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:42:10 | 11,1 | 00:14:26 |
71 | 259 | Szer | MAKSYM Buksiak | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:42:11 | 11,1 | 00:14:27 |
72 | 94 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Marcel | 2 szwadron | 00:42:17 | 11,1 | 00:14:33 |
73 | 323 | kpt. | KUBICA Wojciech | S-1 | 00:42:26 | 11 | 00:14:42 |
74 | 51 | Szeregowy | KRUPA Artur | 1 szwadron | 00:42:26 | 11 | 00:14:42 |
75 | 22 | Szeregowy | DĘBIEC Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 00:42:27 | 11 | 00:14:42 |
76 | 349 | Szeregowy | MICHALCZYK Adrian | 3 Szwadron | 00:42:27 | 11 | 00:14:43 |
77 | 195 | Szer | KUBRYN Mateusz | 3 Szwadron | 00:42:28 | 11 | 00:14:44 |
78 | 26 | Szer | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | 1 szwadron | 00:42:29 | 11 | 00:14:45 |
79 | 183 | st.szer | WÒJCIAK Kamil | 3 Szwadron | 00:42:31 | 11 | 00:14:46 |
80 | 302 | Szeregowy | SKORUPA Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:42:35 | 11 | 00:14:50 |
81 | 15 | Kpr | MĘCINA Robert | 1 szwadron | 00:42:40 | 11 | 00:14:55 |
82 | 1 | por. | KAZUSEK Norbert | 1 szwadron | 00:42:41 | 11 | 00:14:57 |
83 | 248 | Starszy szeregowy | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | II Kompania dowodzenia 25bdow | 00:42:45 | 10,9 | 00:15:00 |
84 | 301 | Szeregowy | GALA Rafał | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:42:46 | 10,9 | 00:15:02 |
85 | 256 | Szer | JASIŃSKI Marcin | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:42:47 | 10,9 | 00:15:02 |
86 / 3 | 78 | st. szer. | ŚWIĄTCZAK Kinga | 1bkpow | 00:42:48 | 10,9 | 00:15:04 |
87 / 4 | 127 | Szer | SOCHA Sylwia | 2 szwadron | 00:42:51 | 10,9 | 00:15:07 |
88 | 50 | Szeregowy | ZABŁOCKI Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:43:05 | 10,9 | 00:15:20 |
89 / 5 | 77 | szer | ADAMCZEWSKA Sylwia | 1bkpow | 00:43:05 | 10,9 | 00:15:20 |
90 | 226 | st. kpr. | SOBCZYK Paweł | Bateria płot. | 00:43:05 | 10,9 | 00:15:21 |
91 | 214 | Szeregowy | ŹRUBEK Kamil | Bateria płot. | 00:43:07 | 10,9 | 00:15:22 |
92 | 101 | Szeregowy | KSZCZOT Szymon | 2 szwadron | 00:43:13 | 10,8 | 00:15:29 |
93 | 64 | mł.chor. | SOWAŁA Marek | 1.dlot | 00:43:18 | 10,8 | 00:15:34 |
94 | 176 | Kpr | BADURA Witold | 3 Szwadron | 00:43:19 | 10,8 | 00:15:34 |
95 | 317 | szer | GROCHOWIECKI Kamil | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | 00:43:21 | 10,8 | 00:15:37 |
96 | 205 | Szeregowy | KOTYLA Damian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:43:22 | 10,8 | 00:15:38 |
97 | 34 | St.szer | BĄDOS Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 00:43:22 | 10,8 | 00:15:38 |
98 | 180 | Szeregowy | MATUSZCZAK Adam | 3 Szwadron | 00:43:23 | 10,8 | 00:15:39 |
99 | 292 | Starszy szeregowy | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:43:24 | 10,8 | 00:15:39 |
100 | 335 | Szeregowy | BOCHENEK Adam | 2 szwadron | 00:43:26 | 10,8 | 00:15:42 |
101 | 96 | Szeregowy | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 2 szwadron | 00:43:26 | 10,8 | 00:15:42 |
102 | 197 | Szeregowy | GAIK Sebastian | 3 Szwadron | 00:43:36 | 10,7 | 00:15:52 |
103 | 337 | plut. | WRONISZEWSKI Artur | 2 szwadron | 00:43:38 | 10,7 | 00:15:54 |
104 / 6 | 249 | Szeregowy | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Komandosi | 00:43:40 | 10,7 | 00:15:56 |
105 | 221 | Szeregowy | DELA Dawid | Bateria płot. | 00:43:43 | 10,7 | 00:15:59 |
106 | 204 | st. sierż. | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:43:43 | 10,7 | 00:15:59 |
107 | 315 | st. szer. | PEŁKA Rafał | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:43:45 | 10,7 | 00:16:00 |
108 | 309 | Szeregowy | RYNKIEWICZ Łukasz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:43:52 | 10,7 | 00:16:08 |
109 | 219 | Szeregowy | SZMITKA Jan | Bateria płot. | 00:43:56 | 10,7 | 00:16:11 |
110 / 7 | 131 | Podporucznik | ŚLEZIAK Karolina | 25bkpow | 00:44:05 | 10,6 | 00:16:21 |
111 | 156 | sierż. pchor. | KORWIN-KIJUĆ Jan | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:05 | 10,6 | 00:16:21 |
112 | 155 | plut.pchor | RESZKA Rafał | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:08 | 10,6 | 00:16:24 |
113 | 187 | Plutonowy | MADZIO Marcin | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:09 | 10,6 | 00:16:25 |
114 | 40 | Szeregowy | FILIPCZAK Dawid | 1 szwadron | 00:44:10 | 10,6 | 00:16:25 |
115 | 217 | Szeregowy | RUSEK Rafał | Bateria płot. | 00:44:15 | 10,6 | 00:16:30 |
116 | 220 | szeregowy | ŚWITKOWSKI Szymon | Bateria płot. | 00:44:15 | 10,6 | 00:16:30 |
117 | 188 | Szeregowy | WALASIK Michał | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:17 | 10,6 | 00:16:32 |
118 | 311 | kpr | BĄKIEWICZ Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:44:30 | 10,5 | 00:16:46 |
119 | 342 | Szeregowy | SZYSZKA Kamil | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:35 | 10,5 | 00:16:51 |
120 / 8 | 76 | szer. | WIKTORSKA Andżelika | 1bkpow | 00:44:39 | 10,5 | 00:16:55 |
121 | 240 | Kapral | BERNACIAK Piotr | Bateria płot. | 00:44:43 | 10,5 | 00:16:59 |
122 | 4 | plutonowy | TOMASZ Morawski | 1 szwadron | 00:44:47 | 10,4 | 00:17:03 |
123 | 168 | St. chor. sztab. | WOJTAŚ Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | 00:44:52 | 10,4 | 00:17:08 |
124 | 107 | Szeregowy | POLENIK Jakub | 2 szwadron | 00:45:01 | 10,4 | 00:17:17 |
125 | 33 | St. Szer | MATUSZCZYK Adrian | 1 szwadron | 00:45:02 | 10,4 | 00:17:17 |
126 | 347 | St. Szer. | KWIECIEN Adrian | 3 Szwadron | 00:45:04 | 10,4 | 00:17:20 |
127 | 361 | Szeregowy | KONTKIEWICZ Mateusz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:45:07 | 10,4 | 00:17:23 |
128 | 268 | Szeregowy | NOWAKOWSKI Kamil | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:45:09 | 10,4 | 00:17:25 |
129 | 49 | SZEREGOWY | SINKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 1 szwadron | 00:45:16 | 10,3 | 00:17:32 |
130 | 269 | Starszy szeregowy | ZYGMUNT Piotr | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:45:16 | 10,3 | 00:17:32 |
131 | 224 | Szeregowy | RULIŃSKI Piotrek | Bateria płot. | 00:45:16 | 10,3 | 00:17:32 |
132 | 318 | St.szer. | BOGUSZ Wojciech | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | 00:45:19 | 10,3 | 00:17:35 |
133 | 325 | mł. chor. | KĘPSKI Artur | S-1 | 00:45:21 | 10,3 | 00:17:36 |
134 | 278 | Szer | ŚWIĄTEK Patryk | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:45:21 | 10,3 | 00:17:37 |
135 | 61 | Starszy szeregowy | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 00:45:31 | 10,3 | 00:17:46 |
136 | 137 | szeregowy | SPAŁA Konrad | 3 Szwadron | 00:45:31 | 10,3 | 00:17:46 |
137 | 304 | Szeregowy | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:45:31 | 10,3 | 00:17:47 |
138 | 16 | st szer | ŚLIWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 00:45:39 | 10,2 | 00:17:55 |
139 | 59 | St.szer | KOPACZ Rafał | 1 szwadron | 00:45:51 | 10,2 | 00:18:07 |
140 | 160 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Emil | 3 Szwadron | 00:45:51 | 10,2 | 00:18:07 |
141 | 287 | Szeregowy | POCHEĆ Kamil | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:45:53 | 10,2 | 00:18:09 |
142 | 235 | szeregowy | SŁOMKA Bartosz | Bateria płot. | 00:45:55 | 10,2 | 00:18:10 |
143 | 24 | Szeregowy | SITARZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:45:59 | 10,2 | 00:18:15 |
144 | 93 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Emil | 2 szwadron | 00:46:03 | 10,2 | 00:18:19 |
145 | 213 | St.szer. | MATYNIA Wiesław | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:46:05 | 10,2 | 00:18:21 |
146 | 328 | por | BUDNIK Paweł | S-Wych | 00:46:16 | 10,1 | 00:18:31 |
147 | 10 | Szeregowy | MRÒWCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1 szwadron | 00:46:19 | 10,1 | 00:18:35 |
148 | 92 | Szeregowy | KIJOWSKI Jakub | 2 szwadron | 00:46:21 | 10,1 | 00:18:37 |
149 | 18 | Kapral | SROKA Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:46:29 | 10,1 | 00:18:44 |
150 | 227 | szer. | KOBALCZYK Łukasz | Bateria płot. | 00:46:40 | 10 | 00:18:56 |
151 | 91 | Szeregowy | MATYJASZCZYK Damian | 2 szwadron | 00:46:44 | 10 | 00:19:00 |
152 | 31 | St. szeregowy | KRZĄPA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:46:46 | 10 | 00:19:01 |
153 | 100 | Sierżant | STRULAK Ryszard | 2 szwadron | 00:46:48 | 10 | 00:19:04 |
154 | 169 | Szeregowy | KOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 3 Szwadron | 00:46:57 | 10 | 00:19:12 |
155 | 179 | sierżant podchorąży | KRUPIŃSKI Jacek | 3 Szwadron | 00:46:57 | 10 | 00:19:13 |
156 | 215 | St. Szeregowy | PŁESKA Kamil | Bateria płot. | 00:47:04 | 9,9 | 00:19:19 |
157 | 212 | szer. | WŁODARCZYK Daniel | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:47:14 | 9,9 | 00:19:29 |
158 | 39 | St. Szer | JĘCHOREK Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:47:20 | 9,9 | 00:19:36 |
159 | 148 | Szeregowy | SADOWSKI Kacper | 3 Szwadron | 00:47:20 | 9,9 | 00:19:36 |
160 | 116 | Szer | KRÓLIK Tomasz | 2 szwadron | 00:47:25 | 9,9 | 00:19:41 |
161 | 185 | st.szer | MIAŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 3 Szwadron | 00:47:27 | 9,9 | 00:19:43 |
162 | 97 | Szeregowy | ŁYSOŃ Jakub | 2 szwadron | 00:47:35 | 9,8 | 00:19:50 |
163 / 9 | 322 | st.szer. | GRABALSKA Marta | S-1 | 00:47:38 | 9,8 | 00:19:54 |
164 | 352 | St.szer | WIJATA Jacek | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:47:39 | 9,8 | 00:19:55 |
165 | 293 | St. Szer. | JARZYNA Ariel | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:47:39 | 9,8 | 00:19:55 |
166 | 343 | Szeregowy | SOBKOWIAK Bartosz | 3 Szwadron | 00:47:52 | 9,8 | 00:20:08 |
167 | 129 | St. Szeregowy | JANAS Tomasz | 2 szwadron | 00:47:58 | 9,8 | 00:20:14 |
168 | 95 | Szer | KAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 2 szwadron | 00:47:59 | 9,8 | 00:20:14 |
169 | 120 | St. Szer. | LIS Piotra | 2 szwadron | 00:47:59 | 9,8 | 00:20:15 |
170 | 319 | St.kpr | WIELEC Emil | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | 00:48:03 | 9,7 | 00:20:19 |
171 | 171 | Kpt. | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:48:16 | 9,7 | 00:20:31 |
172 | 192 | Szeregowy | KRASZEWSKI Krystian | 3 Szwadron | 00:48:17 | 9,7 | 00:20:33 |
173 | 114 | Szeregowy | GMAJ Arkadiusz | 2 szwadron | 00:48:20 | 9,7 | 00:20:36 |
174 | 138 | Kpr | KOMAR Jan | 3 Szwadron | 00:48:21 | 9,7 | 00:20:37 |
175 | 133 | st. szer. | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 25bkpow | 00:48:41 | 9,6 | 00:20:57 |
176 | 134 | szeregowy | BIELAS Mariusz | 25bkpow | 00:48:41 | 9,6 | 00:20:57 |
177 | 307 | Kpr | PIETRUSZKA Michał | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:48:50 | 9,6 | 00:21:06 |
178 | 9 | Szer | KOPERA Wojciech | 1 szwadron | 00:48:54 | 9,6 | 00:21:10 |
179 | 211 | plut. | MELON Karol | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:49:25 | 9,5 | 00:21:40 |
180 | 274 | st. szer. | SŁAWOSZEWSKI Przemysław | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
181 | 276 | szeregowy | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
182 | 277 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWAK Dariusz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
183 | 270 | Starszy szeregowy | WÓJCIAK Grzegorz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
184 | 263 | szeregowy | BALASIŃSKI Karol | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
185 | 351 | Szer. | TWOREK Robert | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
186 | 271 | Kpr. | DEREWOŃKO Robert | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:31 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
187 | 262 | st.szer | JEGIER Grzegorz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:32 | 9,4 | 00:21:47 |
188 | 260 | Plut. | CIACH Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 00:49:32 | 9,4 | 00:21:48 |
189 | 230 | chor. | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Bateria płot. | 00:49:41 | 9,4 | 00:21:57 |
190 | 19 | Szer. | OLCZYK Artur | 1 szwadron | 00:49:41 | 9,4 | 00:21:57 |
191 | 2 | St. Szer. | KOŁODZIEJSKI Arkadiusz | 1 szwadron | 00:49:47 | 9,4 | 00:22:02 |
192 | 126 | Sierżant | NOWICKI Adam | 2 szwadron | 00:49:53 | 9,4 | 00:22:09 |
193 | 244 | St szeregowy | GORCZYCKI Artur | Bateria płot. | 00:49:54 | 9,4 | 00:22:09 |
194 | 321 | mł. chor. | OWSIANKA Jarosław | S-1 | 00:50:02 | 9,4 | 00:22:18 |
195 | 48 | STARSZY SZEREGOWY | OWCZAREK Miron | 1 szwadron | 00:50:04 | 9,3 | 00:22:19 |
196 | 38 | Szeregowy | POLENIK Bartłomiej | 1 szwadron | 00:50:04 | 9,3 | 00:22:19 |
197 | 231 | plut. | SZTUK Marcin | Bateria płot. | 00:50:18 | 9,3 | 00:22:34 |
198 | 206 | Podporucznik | RĘKAS Maciej | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:50:22 | 9,3 | 00:22:38 |
199 | 208 | Szeregowy | WIADERNY Dominik | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:50:24 | 9,3 | 00:22:40 |
200 | 52 | Szeregowy | DASZKIEWICZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:50:42 | 9,2 | 00:22:58 |
201 | 308 | Szeregowy | GULAS Wojciech | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:51:03 | 9,2 | 00:23:18 |
202 | 85 | Kpr. | DUDA Piotr | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:23:20 |
203 | 122 | St. kpr | LIS Krystian | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:23:20 |
204 | 90 | Kpr | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | 2 szwadron | 00:51:04 | 9,2 | 00:23:20 |
205 | 158 | Szeregowy | WOŹNIAK Bartosz | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:08 | 9,1 | 00:23:24 |
206 | 232 | Starszy szeregowy | ANTOŃSKI Łukasz | Bateria płot. | 00:51:14 | 9,1 | 00:23:29 |
207 | 28 | szeregowy | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 1 szwadron | 00:51:18 | 9,1 | 00:23:34 |
208 / 10 | 172 | Szeregowy | BRYK Katarzyna | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:26 | 9,1 | 00:23:41 |
209 | 162 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:37 | 9,1 | 00:23:53 |
210 | 14 | Szeregowy | PŁONKA Hubert | 1 szwadron | 00:51:40 | 9,1 | 00:23:56 |
211 | 146 | Szeregowy | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:43 | 9 | 00:23:59 |
212 | 147 | Szeregowy | STASZEWSKI Jakub | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:46 | 9 | 00:24:02 |
213 | 247 | Kpr | WIKTOROWICZ Michał | II Kompania dowodzenia 25bdow | 00:51:49 | 9 | 00:24:05 |
214 | 54 | Szeregowy | SKOWRON Damian | 1 szwadron | 00:51:51 | 9 | 00:24:06 |
215 | 194 | St.szer. | BYSTROSZ Karol | 3 Szwadron | 00:51:55 | 9 | 00:24:10 |
216 | 330 | mł. chor. | JACHYM Władysław | ZZS-D | 00:52:00 | 9 | 00:24:16 |
217 | 62 | St szer | SWARBUŁA Arkadiusz | 1 szwadron | 00:52:02 | 9 | 00:24:18 |
218 | 42 | St. Szer. | SĘK Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:52:05 | 9 | 00:24:20 |
219 | 237 | St.szeregowy | RYSZKA Adam | Bateria płot. | 00:52:21 | 8,9 | 00:24:37 |
220 | 241 | Szer | ŁABA Marcin | Bateria płot. | 00:52:26 | 8,9 | 00:24:42 |
221 | 298 | Kapral | DARIUSZ Pudlarz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:52:29 | 8,9 | 00:24:44 |
222 | 216 | Szeregowy | TYLAK Patryk | Bateria płot. | 00:52:42 | 8,9 | 00:24:58 |
223 | 305 | Kpr | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:52:45 | 8,9 | 00:25:01 |
224 | 145 | Kpr | KAROLEWSKI Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:52:46 | 8,9 | 00:25:02 |
225 | 229 | st. kpr. | CIEŚLIK Leszek | Bateria płot. | 00:52:47 | 8,9 | 00:25:03 |
226 | 27 | Szeregowy | SIKORA Dawid | 1 szwadron | 00:52:59 | 8,8 | 00:25:15 |
227 | 184 | Szeregowy | ANTONIAK Krystian | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:05 | 8,8 | 00:25:20 |
228 | 149 | Chor | JACIUBEK Daniel | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:09 | 8,8 | 00:25:25 |
229 | 189 | Szeregowy | KRAWCZYK Jędrzej | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:09 | 8,8 | 00:25:25 |
230 | 163 | szer. | SKURA Michał | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:09 | 8,8 | 00:25:25 |
231 | 201 | Porucznik | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:53:16 | 8,8 | 00:25:32 |
232 | 110 | Szer | LIPA Marcin | 2 szwadron | 00:53:17 | 8,8 | 00:25:33 |
233 | 88 | Szer | WĘDRAK Łukasz | 2 szwadron | 00:53:18 | 8,8 | 00:25:34 |
234 / 11 | 265 | Szeregowy | KULETA Paulina | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:53:24 | 8,8 | 00:25:40 |
235 | 150 | Szeregowy | REIM Dawid | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:30 | 8,7 | 00:25:46 |
236 | 313 | porucznik | SZPOTOŃ Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:53:34 | 8,7 | 00:25:49 |
237 | 143 | szeregowy | DZWONKOWSKI Dominik | 3 Szwadron | 00:53:35 | 8,7 | 00:25:51 |
238 | 228 | porucznik | DĘBIEC Jacek | Bateria płot. | 00:53:45 | 8,7 | 00:26:00 |
239 | 12 | Szer. | BRZESKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:53:47 | 8,7 | 00:26:03 |
240 | 245 | Szeregowy | BUCHNER Mateusz | Bateria płot. | 00:54:03 | 8,7 | 00:26:18 |
241 | 350 | Szeregowy | STUDZIŃSKI Jędrzej | Bateria płot. | 00:54:03 | 8,7 | 00:26:19 |
242 | 29 | Szeregowy | BRZEZIŃSKI Kamil | 1 szwadron | 00:54:07 | 8,6 | 00:26:23 |
243 | 314 | Chor | JAROCKI Robert | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 00:54:12 | 8,6 | 00:26:28 |
244 | 186 | Szeregowy | BŁĘDOWSKI Paweł | 3 Szwadron | 00:54:16 | 8,6 | 00:26:32 |
245 | 108 | Szer | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Oawrl | 2 szwadron | 00:54:56 | 8,5 | 00:27:12 |
246 | 242 | St.Szer | SOBCZYK Dariusz | Bateria płot. | 00:54:58 | 8,5 | 00:27:14 |
247 | 236 | st. szer | BAUER Piotr | Bateria płot. | 00:55:00 | 8,5 | 00:27:15 |
248 | 8 | Szer | KOTKOWSKI Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:55:06 | 8,5 | 00:27:22 |
249 | 329 | st. szer. | KOMENDA Marcin | S-Wych | 00:55:15 | 8,5 | 00:27:31 |
250 | 306 | Szer | CYWIŃSKI Adam | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:55:21 | 8,5 | 00:27:36 |
251 | 60 | Szeregowy | JAROS Adam | 1 szwadron | 00:55:33 | 8,4 | 00:27:49 |
252 | 282 | Szeregowy | KOSTKIEWICZ Aleksander | Kompania Wsparcie | 00:55:49 | 8,4 | 00:28:05 |
253 | 11 | St.chor | SOBOŃ Robert | 1 szwadron | 00:55:59 | 8,4 | 00:28:15 |
254 / 12 | 45 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Kinga | 1 szwadron | 00:56:09 | 8,3 | 00:28:25 |
255 | 210 | por. | POGORZELSKI Marcin | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 00:56:21 | 8,3 | 00:28:36 |
256 | 324 | ppłk | BAŃKOWSKI Maciek | S-1 | 00:56:35 | 8,3 | 00:28:51 |
257 | 21 | Szeregowy | GĄSIOREK Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:57:24 | 8,2 | 00:29:39 |
258 | 57 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Paweł | 1 szwadron | 00:58:15 | 8 | 00:30:31 |
259 | 365 | sierż. | KOCEŃ Wojciech | 3 Szwadron | 00:58:16 | 8 | 00:30:32 |
260 | 55 | Szeregowy | PERKA Patryk | 1 szwadron | 00:58:17 | 8 | 00:30:32 |
261 | 46 | Szeregowy | CHORĄŻEWICZ Radosław | 1 szwadron | 00:58:18 | 8 | 00:30:34 |
262 | 98 | St.szer | WARMIŃSKI Rafał | 2 szwadron | 00:58:34 | 8 | 00:30:50 |
263 | 86 | St. Szer. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2 szwadron | 00:58:35 | 8 | 00:30:50 |
264 | 118 | Szeregowy | JEDLIŃSKI Mateusz | 2 szwadron | 00:58:35 | 8 | 00:30:50 |
265 | 20 | St. Szer. | KOZERA Jacek | 1 szwadron | 00:58:35 | 8 | 00:30:51 |
266 | 200 | Szer | BARCZYK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 00:59:05 | 7,9 | 00:31:20 |
267 / 13 | 320 | st.sierż. | GZOWSKA Iwona | S-1 | 00:59:07 | 7,9 | 00:31:22 |
268 / 14 | 233 | Szeregowy | DAMIANA Pluta | Bateria płot. | 00:59:17 | 7,9 | 00:31:33 |
269 | 246 | Szeregowy | WOŹNY Karol | Bateria płot. | 00:59:22 | 7,9 | 00:31:37 |
270 | 222 | Szeregowy | BALCEREK Rafał | Bateria płot. | 00:59:22 | 7,9 | 00:31:37 |
271 | 174 | Kpr | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | 3 Szwadron | 01:04:00 | 7,3 | 00:36:15 |
272 | 182 | Plutonowy | BIELECKI Robert | 3 Szwadron | 01:04:01 | 7,3 | 00:36:17 |
273 | 207 | Ppor. | PRACZYK Dawid | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 01:04:08 | 7,3 | 00:36:24 |
274 | 43 | Szeregowy | WNUK Kacper | 1 szwadron | 01:04:19 | 7,3 | 00:36:35 |