1 | 164 | Starzynski Andrzej | Polska | Klementowice | CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY | M 16-30 5km – 1 | 00:15:21 | 19,5 | 1 |
2 | 51 | Ceberak Bartosz | Polska | Lubartów | lubartówbiega.pl | M 16-30 5km – 2 | 00:16:11 | 18,5 | 2 |
3 | 131 | Ruta Damian | Polska | Warszawa | KU AZS WUM | M 16-30 5km – 3 | 00:16:16 | 18,4 | 3 |
4 | 167 | Krzosek Damian | Polska | Radom | RLTL- ZTE - Radom | M 16-30 5km – 4 | 00:16:19 | 18,4 | 4 |
5 | 158 | Osełka Przemysław | POLSKA | | ENTRE.PL Team | M 16-30 5km – 5 | 00:16:54 | 17,7 | 5 |
6 | 113 | Gałasiewicz Kuba | Polska | Radom | UKS Technik | M 16-30 5km – 6 | 00:17:20 | 17,3 | 6 |
7 | 142 | Orzeł Michał | Polska | | ENTRE.PL Team | M 31-50 5km – 1 | 00:17:20 | 17,3 | 1 |
8 | 160 | Woźnicki Olaf | Polska | Zakopane | TG Sokół Zakopane | M 16-30 5km – 7 | 00:17:38 | 17 | 7 |
9 | 68 | Kluziak Tomasz | Polska | Puławy | UKS "Maratończyk" | M 16-30 5km – 8 | 00:18:02 | 16,6 | 8 |
10 | 129 | Belowski Łukasz | Polska | Puławy | Natural Born Runners Team | M 31-50 5km – 2 | 00:18:02 | 16,6 | 2 |
11 | 163 | Podlipny Marek | Polska | Wesołówka | l.w.bogdanka | M 31-50 5km – 3 | 00:18:16 | 16,4 | 3 |
12 / 1 | 166 | Woszczek Danuta | Polska | Gołąb | UKS OLIMP Kozienice | K 31-50 5km – 1 | 00:18:17 | 16,4 | 1 |
13 | 154 | Cyngot Jacek | Polska | Kozienice | UKS Olimp Kozienice | M 16-30 5km – 9 | 00:18:30 | 16,2 | 9 |
14 | 82 | Wojda Sylwester | Polska | Żelechów | E.S.K.M. ŻELECHÓW | M 31-50 5km – 4 | 00:18:32 | 16,2 | 4 |
15 | 141 | Kondracki Paweł | Polska | Góra Puławska | | M 16-30 5km – 10 | 00:18:55 | 15,8 | 10 |
16 / 2 | 94 | Starzyk Marzena | Polska | Kozienice | UKS Olimp Kozienice | K 16-30 5km – 1 | 00:18:58 | 15,8 | 1 |
17 | 10 | Kubicz Mikołaj | Polska | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team | M 31-50 5km – 5 | 00:19:03 | 15,7 | 5 |
18 | 58 | Dyguś Filip | Polska | Lublin | TEAM 666 | M 31-50 5km – 6 | 00:19:03 | 15,7 | 6 |
19 | 36 | Sieńczyk Karol | Polska | Puławy | UKS "Maratończyk" | M 16-30 5km – 11 | 00:19:11 | 15,6 | 11 |
20 | 62 | Kluziak Karol | Polska | Puławy | UKS "Maratończyk" | M 16-30 5km – 12 | 00:19:24 | 15,5 | 12 |
21 | 147 | Nacarz Łukasz | POLSKA | Sobieszyn | | M 16-30 5km – 13 | 00:19:24 | 15,5 | 13 |
22 | 165 | Vesely Mateusz | POLSKA | SZYDŁÓWEK | | M 16-30 5km – 14 | 00:19:36 | 15,3 | 14 |
23 | 7 | Olek Artur | Polska | Ryki | biegusiem.pl | M 31-50 5km – 7 | 00:19:41 | 15,2 | 7 |
24 | 145 | Pazera Piotr | POLSKA | SZYDŁOWIEC | ENDORFINA | M 31-50 5km – 8 | 00:19:47 | 15,2 | 8 |
25 | 99 | Wrona Jerzy | Polska | Krężnica Jara | zpd stolmar | M 51 > 5km – 1 | 00:19:58 | 15 | 1 |
26 | 40 | Włudarczyk Damian | Polska | Puławy | Chemik Noxy Puławy | M 31-50 5km – 9 | 00:20:05 | 14,9 | 9 |
27 | 107 | Dec Bartosz | Polska | Wilga | | M 16-30 5km – 15 | 00:20:07 | 14,9 | 15 |
28 | 112 | Kowalczyk Michał | Polska | Radom | JacekBiega Running Team | M 16-30 5km – 16 | 00:20:28 | 14,6 | 16 |
29 / 3 | 111 | Płatos Ewelina | Polska | Radom | UKS Technik | K 16-30 5km – 2 | 00:20:28 | 14,6 | 2 |
30 | 84 | Staśkiewicz Adam | Polska | Serock | | M 16-30 5km – 17 | 00:20:30 | 14,6 | 17 |
31 | 118 | Kozak Kacper | Polska | Puławy | Brak | M 16-30 5km – 18 | 00:20:32 | 14,6 | 18 |
32 | 125 | Gawryjołek Kamil | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 19 | 00:20:33 | 14,6 | 19 |
33 | 161 | Pawlak Grzegorz | Polska | Łęczna | l.w.bogdanka | M 16-30 5km – 20 | 00:20:35 | 14,6 | 20 |
34 | 146 | Pazera Jacek | POLSKA | SZYDŁOWIEC | ENDORFINA | M 31-50 5km – 10 | 00:20:37 | 14,5 | 10 |
35 | 72 | Jankowski Eugeniusz | Polska | Pulawy | OPEC -Pulawy | M 51 > 5km – 2 | 00:20:43 | 14,5 | 2 |
36 | 150 | Miduch Ryszard | POLSKA | Puławy | | M 51 > 5km – 3 | 00:20:44 | 14,5 | 3 |
37 | 106 | Małkiewicz Kacper | Polska | Wilga | | M 16-30 5km – 21 | 00:20:50 | 14,4 | 21 |
38 | 5 | Piskorski Marcin | Polska | Ryki | | M 16-30 5km – 22 | 00:21:21 | 14 | 22 |
39 | 144 | Szeremeta Pawel | polska | lublin | TrinityClub | M 31-50 5km – 11 | 00:21:33 | 13,9 | 11 |
40 | 104 | Pałyska Jakub | Polska | Garwolin | | M 31-50 5km – 12 | 00:21:35 | 13,9 | 12 |
41 | 97 | Zbiciak Adam | Polska | Lubartów | | M 31-50 5km – 13 | 00:21:38 | 13,9 | 13 |
42 | 159 | Urbanek Robert | Polska | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 14 | 00:22:02 | 13,6 | 14 |
43 | 80 | Wenerski Wojciech | Polska | Lublin | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | M 51 > 5km – 4 | 00:22:04 | 13,6 | 4 |
44 | 21 | Bachan Krzysztof | Polska | Puławy | Chemik Noxy Puławy | M 31-50 5km – 15 | 00:22:12 | 13,5 | 15 |
45 | 41 | Łopuszyński Robert | Polska | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 16 | 00:22:17 | 13,5 | 16 |
46 | 87 | Samcik Michał | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 23 | 00:22:21 | 13,4 | 23 |
47 / 4 | 91 | Chmielewska Barbara | Polska | Kozienice | | K 16-30 5km – 3 | 00:22:27 | 13,4 | 3 |
48 | 13 | Adamczyk Łukasz | Polska | Podsuliszka | Ambasador PROGRAMU KARIERA | M 31-50 5km – 17 | 00:22:29 | 13,3 | 17 |
49 / 5 | 42 | Wielgosz Maria | Polska | Garwolin | | K 16-30 5km – 4 | 00:22:36 | 13,3 | 4 |
50 | 121 | Grudek Wiesław | polska | warszawa | Grudki | M 31-50 5km – 18 | 00:22:40 | 13,2 | 18 |
51 | 105 | Kowalski Kamil | Polska | Wilga | | M 16-30 5km – 24 | 00:22:51 | 13,1 | 24 |
52 | 70 | Ruciński Przemek | Polska | Wólka Gołębska | | M 16-30 5km – 25 | 00:22:55 | 13,1 | 25 |
53 | 11 | Matraszek Damian | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 26 | 00:22:57 | 13,1 | 26 |
54 | 73 | Osiak Artur | Polska | Gołąb | | M 16-30 5km – 27 | 00:23:03 | 13 | 27 |
55 | 14 | Prażmo Roman | Polska | SAMOKLĘSKI | | M 51 > 5km – 5 | 00:23:03 | 13 | 5 |
56 | 151 | Kowalik Piotr | POLSKA | | | M 31-50 5km – 19 | 00:23:06 | 13 | 19 |
57 / 6 | 92 | Pudło Barbara | Polska | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K 51 > 5km – 1 | 00:23:06 | 13 | 1 |
58 | 35 | Murat Michał | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 28 | 00:23:07 | 13 | 28 |
59 | 34 | Nadolski Michał | POLSKA | PUŁAWY | CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY | M 31-50 5km – 20 | 00:23:14 | 12,9 | 20 |
60 | 169 | Dyjak Daniel | Polska | Rzeszów | | M 31-50 5km – 21 | 00:23:15 | 12,9 | 21 |
61 / 7 | 126 | Smyrgała Karolina | Polska | Puławy | | K 16-30 5km – 5 | 00:23:16 | 12,9 | 5 |
62 | 44 | Suszek Michał | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 29 | 00:23:21 | 12,8 | 29 |
63 | 4 | Michalski Mateusz | Polska | Góra Puławska | | M 16-30 5km – 30 | 00:23:26 | 12,8 | 30 |
64 | 37 | Radzikowski Przemysław | Polska | Lublin | | M 16-30 5km – 31 | 00:23:28 | 12,8 | 31 |
65 | 98 | Wydra Kamil | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 32 | 00:23:33 | 12,7 | 32 |
66 | 77 | Wroniewicz Marcin | Polska | Czersk | CSE | M 16-30 5km – 33 | 00:23:47 | 12,6 | 33 |
67 | 114 | Kowalczyk Janusz | Polska | Radom | Biegiem Radom! | M 51 > 5km – 6 | 00:23:51 | 12,6 | 6 |
68 | 75 | Krukowski Marek | POLSKA | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | | M 31-50 5km – 22 | 00:23:57 | 12,5 | 22 |
69 | 59 | Graj Arkadiusz | Polska | Świdnik | | M 16-30 5km – 34 | 00:23:58 | 12,5 | 34 |
70 | 157 | Wrzochal Sławomir | Polska | Anusin | | M 31-50 5km – 23 | 00:24:00 | 12,5 | 23 |
71 | 17 | Wrzochal Jarosław | Polska | Anusin | | M 31-50 5km – 24 | 00:24:00 | 12,5 | 24 |
72 | 122 | Iwanek Sebastian | Polska | Ryki | biegusiem.pl | M 31-50 5km – 25 | 00:24:01 | 12,5 | 25 |
73 / 8 | 22 | Zielińska Barbara | Polska | Parchatka | brak | K 31-50 5km – 2 | 00:24:03 | 12,5 | 2 |
74 | 93 | Bordzoł Jan | POLSKA | Lubartów | LUBARTÓW | M 51 > 5km – 7 | 00:24:14 | 12,4 | 7 |
75 | 152 | Kępka Zbigniew | POLSKA | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 26 | 00:24:23 | 12,3 | 26 |
76 | 116 | Ścibior Robert | Polska | Klementowice | | M 31-50 5km – 27 | 00:24:23 | 12,3 | 27 |
77 / 9 | 137 | Kutyła Joanna | Polska | Puławy | | K 31-50 5km – 3 | 00:24:26 | 12,3 | 3 |
78 | 85 | Pieńkosz Robert | Polska | Puławy | - | M 31-50 5km – 28 | 00:24:30 | 12,2 | 28 |
79 | 79 | Chabros Tomasz | Polska | Witowice | | M 16-30 5km – 35 | 00:24:34 | 12,2 | 35 |
80 | 108 | Wydra Kamil | Polska | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 29 | 00:24:39 | 12,2 | 29 |
81 / 10 | 155 | Ostapowicz Justyna | Polska | Opole Lubelskie | | K 31-50 5km – 4 | 00:24:44 | 12,1 | 4 |
82 | 119 | Kowalik Sławomir | Polska | Pulawy | | M 31-50 5km – 30 | 00:24:52 | 12,1 | 30 |
83 | 133 | Orłowski Marcin | POLSKA | Zwoleń | | M 31-50 5km – 31 | 00:24:58 | 12 | 31 |
84 / 11 | 100 | Celej Kamila | Polska | Stare Zadybie | KB V-MAX ADAMÓW | K 16-30 5km – 6 | 00:25:08 | 11,9 | 6 |
85 | 45 | Jeliński Mariusz | Polska | Pionki | | M 31-50 5km – 32 | 00:25:08 | 11,9 | 32 |
86 | 117 | Kubak Krzysztof | Polska | Ryki | biegusiem pl. | M 31-50 5km – 33 | 00:25:13 | 11,9 | 33 |
87 / 12 | 39 | Pitura Eliza | Polska | Lublin | | K 31-50 5km – 5 | 00:25:20 | 11,8 | 5 |
88 | 124 | Joński Emil | Polska | Baranów | | M 31-50 5km – 34 | 00:25:29 | 11,8 | 34 |
89 | 31 | Łoza Adam | Polska | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 35 | 00:25:30 | 11,8 | 35 |
90 / 13 | 123 | Jońska Katarzyna | Polska | Meszno | | K 31-50 5km – 6 | 00:25:32 | 11,7 | 6 |
91 | 149 | Adamczyk Dariusz | POLSKA | | | M 31-50 5km – 36 | 00:25:53 | 11,6 | 36 |
92 | 65 | Saran Albert | Polska | Puławy | | M 16-30 5km – 36 | 00:25:55 | 11,6 | 36 |
93 | 47 | Dobrowolski Michał | Polska | Lublin | -- | M 16-30 5km – 37 | 00:26:00 | 11,5 | 37 |
94 / 14 | 76 | Rucka Katarzyna | Polska | Góra Kalwaria | CSE | K 16-30 5km – 7 | 00:26:03 | 11,5 | 7 |
95 / 15 | 43 | Kopińska Karolina | Pl | Nałęczów | | K 16-30 5km – 8 | 00:26:07 | 11,5 | 8 |
96 / 16 | 134 | Matejek Diana | Polska | Puławy | Centrum Medyczne Internus | K 16-30 5km – 9 | 00:26:25 | 11,4 | 9 |
97 | 54 | Daniel Kamil | Polska | Lublin | | M 16-30 5km – 38 | 00:26:37 | 11,3 | 38 |
98 | 52 | Knurek Jakub | Polska | Besko | | M 16-30 5km – 39 | 00:26:39 | 11,3 | 39 |
99 / 17 | 140 | Bradtke Aleksandra | Polska | Dęblin | WSOS Dęblin | K 16-30 5km – 10 | 00:26:53 | 11,2 | 10 |
100 / 18 | 67 | Podleśna Aleksandra | Polska | Kurów | | K 31-50 5km – 7 | 00:26:53 | 11,2 | 7 |
101 / 19 | 33 | Latańska Iwona | Polska | Puławy | | K 31-50 5km – 8 | 00:27:01 | 11,1 | 8 |
102 | 90 | Golba Tomasz | Polska | Puławy | niezrzeszony | M 31-50 5km – 37 | 00:27:18 | 11 | 37 |
103 / 20 | 120 | Grudek Barbara | Polska | warszawa | grudki | K 31-50 5km – 9 | 00:27:41 | 10,8 | 9 |
104 / 21 | 168 | Mazurek Irmina | Polska | Puławy | Fizjoactiv | K 16-30 5km – 11 | 00:27:45 | 10,8 | 11 |
105 | 16 | Tarabasz Krzysztof | Polska | Cerekiew | | M 31-50 5km – 38 | 00:28:04 | 10,7 | 38 |
106 / 22 | 48 | Socha Sylwia | Polska | Dęblin | | K 16-30 5km – 12 | 00:28:43 | 10,4 | 12 |
107 / 23 | 38 | Prygoń Katarzyna | Polska | Lublin | | K 31-50 5km – 10 | 00:28:47 | 10,4 | 10 |
108 / 24 | 138 | Cięciara Dorota | Polska | Puławy | | K 31-50 5km – 11 | 00:28:53 | 10,4 | 11 |
109 / 25 | 55 | Piesio Jagoda | Polska | Bobrowniki | | K 16-30 5km – 13 | 00:29:04 | 10,3 | 13 |
110 | 88 | Soczyński Krystian | Polska | Zwoleń | Brak | M 16-30 5km – 40 | 00:29:29 | 10,2 | 40 |
111 / 26 | 81 | Rak Paulina | Polska | Dęblin | | K 16-30 5km – 14 | 00:29:37 | 10,1 | 14 |
112 | 78 | Ziółkowski Paweł | Polska | Góra Kalwaria | CSE | M 31-50 5km – 39 | 00:29:53 | 10 | 39 |
113 / 27 | 148 | Muszyńska Mariola | Polska | Puławy | Centrum Medyczne Internus | K 31-50 5km – 12 | 00:29:55 | 10 | 12 |
114 / 28 | 60 | Gnieciak Monika | Polska | Góra Puławska | | K 31-50 5km – 13 | 00:29:58 | 10 | 13 |
115 / 29 | 63 | Laska Małgorzata | Polska | Zawichost | Zawichost Biega | K 51 > 5km – 2 | 00:30:04 | 10 | 2 |
116 / 30 | 49 | Szwarc Aleksandra | Polska | Dęblin | | K 16-30 5km – 15 | 00:30:05 | 10 | 15 |
117 | 132 | Tatar Dominik | Polska | Zwoleń | | M 16-30 5km – 41 | 00:30:10 | 9,9 | 41 |
118 / 31 | 66 | Woźniak Żaneta | Polska | Radom | | K 16-30 5km – 16 | 00:30:10 | 9,9 | 16 |
119 / 32 | 6 | Mikołajczyk Martyns | Polska | Puławy | | K 16-30 5km – 17 | 00:30:10 | 9,9 | 17 |
120 / 33 | 135 | Ambroziak Anetta | Polska | Puławy | Centrum Medyczne Internus | K 51 > 5km – 3 | 00:30:14 | 9,9 | 3 |
121 | 101 | Tomczyk Dawid | Polska | Lublin | | M 31-50 5km – 40 | 00:30:40 | 9,8 | 40 |
122 / 34 | 23 | Sitkiewicz Małgorzata | Polska | warszawa | Biegam na Tarchominie | K 31-50 5km – 14 | 00:30:48 | 9,7 | 14 |
123 / 35 | 153 | Tuźnik Agnieszka | Polska | Puławy | nie | K 31-50 5km – 15 | 00:31:46 | 9,4 | 15 |
124 / 36 | 12 | Dworniczak Katarzyna | Polska | Puławy | | K 16-30 5km – 18 | 00:31:47 | 9,4 | 18 |
125 / 37 | 53 | Daniel Monika | Polska | Lublin | | K 16-30 5km – 19 | 00:31:50 | 9,4 | 19 |
126 / 38 | 95 | Wólczyńska Renata | Polska | Zwoleń | | K 31-50 5km – 16 | 00:31:50 | 9,4 | 16 |
127 | 15 | Kielewicz Kazimierz | Polska | Radom | | M 51 > 5km – 8 | 00:31:54 | 9,4 | 8 |
128 / 39 | 127 | Chmurzyńska Martyna | Polska | Zwoleń | | K 16-30 5km – 20 | 00:32:07 | 9,3 | 20 |
129 / 40 | 128 | Węglińśka Martyna | Polska | Zwoleń | | K 16-30 5km – 21 | 00:32:23 | 9,3 | 21 |
130 | 61 | Capała mieczysław | Polska | Puławy | ind. | M 51 > 5km – 9 | 00:32:42 | 9,2 | 9 |
131 / 41 | 103 | Sot Joanna | Polska | Puławy | | K 16-30 5km – 22 | 00:33:29 | 9 | 22 |
132 / 42 | 102 | Sot Marta | Polska | Puławy | | K 16-30 5km – 23 | 00:33:29 | 9 | 23 |
133 | 27 | Grochal Norbert | Polska | Puławy | | M 31-50 5km – 41 | 00:33:32 | 8,9 | 41 |
134 / 43 | 96 | Wólczyńska Wiktoria | Polska | Zwoleń | | K 16-30 5km – 24 | 00:33:56 | 8,8 | 24 |
135 / 44 | 9 | Borkowska Anna | Polska | Warszawa | LENIWCE | K 16-30 5km – 25 | 00:34:01 | 8,8 | 25 |
136 | 156 | Filewicz Paweł | Polska | Warszawa | LENIWCE | M 31-50 5km – 42 | 00:34:01 | 8,8 | 42 |
137 / 45 | 24 | Adamczyk Małgorzata | Polska | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil | K 31-50 5km – 17 | 00:34:09 | 8,8 | 17 |
138 / 46 | 89 | Moskalik Iwona | Polska | Puławy | | K 31-50 5km – 18 | 00:34:21 | 8,7 | 18 |
139 / 47 | 109 | Belowska Grazyna | Polska | PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K 51 > 5km – 4 | 00:35:45 | 8,4 | 4 |
140 | 110 | Belowski Leszek | Polska | PUŁAWY | Chemik NOXY Puławy | M 51 > 5km – 10 | 00:35:45 | 8,4 | 10 |
141 | 29 | Szajowski Stanisław | Polska | Puławy | niestowarzyszony | M 51 > 5km – 11 | 00:35:46 | 8,4 | 11 |
142 / 48 | 115 | Drążyk Agnieszka | POLSKA | PUŁAWY | | K 31-50 5km – 19 | 00:35:46 | 8,4 | 19 |
143 / 49 | 28 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Polska | Puławy | | K 51 > 5km – 5 | 00:36:11 | 8,3 | 5 |
144 / 50 | 86 | Wargacka Angelika | Polska | Zwoleń | KPB_Pionki | K 16-30 5km – 26 | 00:36:48 | 8,1 | 26 |
145 | 30 | Rodzoch Piotr | Polska | Puławy | Puławy24Running | M 16-30 5km – 42 | 00:37:16 | 8 | 42 |
146 / 51 | 130 | Ogłoza Aleksandra | Polska | Warszawa | Natural Born Runners Team | K 31-50 5km – 20 | 00:38:18 | 7,8 | 20 |
147 / 52 | 46 | Sak Aneta | POLSKA | Puławy | | K 31-50 5km – 21 | 00:38:46 | 7,7 | 21 |