Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 558 | GÓRALEWSKI Łukasz | Wyszków | CATENA WYSZKÓW | Masters I 1991-1982 – 1 | 01:00:21 / 1 | 00:59:32 / 1 | 01:59:54 | 28 | 00:00:00 | 300.00 |
2 | 549 | WOŹNICA Łukasz | Wołomin | Damovo Bike Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 1 | 01:01:09 / 3 | 00:59:35 / 2 | 02:00:45 | 27,8 | 00:00:51 | 297.89 |
3 | 671 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 1 | 01:01:09 / 2 | 01:02:05 / 3 | 02:03:15 | 27,3 | 00:03:21 | 291.85 |
4 | 20 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 2 | 01:03:50 / 10 | 01:01:49 / 4 | 02:05:39 | 26,7 | 00:05:45 | 286.27 |
5 | 377 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dawid | Solec | Grupa ANG | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 3 | 01:03:45 / 6 | 01:01:54 / 5 | 02:05:40 | 26,7 | 00:05:45 | 286.23 |
6 | 547 | SKRZYNIARZ Tomasz | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1981-1972 – 2 | 01:03:48 / 7 | 01:01:52 / 6 | 02:05:40 | 26,7 | 00:05:46 | 286.23 |
7 | 546 | WOJTKOWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Mybike. Pl | Masters II 1981-1972 – 3 | 01:03:48 / 8 | 01:01:52 / 7 | 02:05:41 | 26,7 | 00:05:47 | 286.20 |
8 | 14 | KUDLAK Marcin | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 4 | 01:03:16 / 5 | 01:03:29 / 8 | 02:06:46 | 26,5 | 00:06:52 | 283.75 |
9 | 19 | PAŁYSKA Kamil | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 2 | 01:03:16 / 4 | 01:04:03 / 9 | 02:07:19 | 26,4 | 00:07:25 | 282.52 |
10 | 134 | TOMCZAK Jacek | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 4 | 01:04:27 / 11 | 01:05:05 / 10 | 02:09:32 | 25,9 | 00:09:38 | 277.69 |
11 | 460 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jerzy | Warszawa | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1991-1982 – 3 | 01:03:49 / 9 | 01:06:32 / 11 | 02:10:21 | 25,8 | 00:10:27 | 275.95 |
12 | 557 | MRÓZ Łukasz | Wyszków | CATENA WYSZKÓW | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 5 | 01:06:02 / 12 | 01:06:29 / 12 | 02:12:32 | 25,4 | 00:12:38 | 271.40 |
13 | 537 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 6 | 01:07:29 / 14 | 01:05:05 / 13 | 02:12:35 | 25,3 | 00:12:41 | 271.30 |
14 | 83 | PERZANOWSKI Artur | Pruszków | iFON KolarzKlub MTB | Masters II 1981-1972 – 5 | 01:08:04 / 17 | 01:05:19 / 14 | 02:13:24 | 25,2 | 00:13:29 | 269.64 |
15 | 220 | MAZUREK Sławomir | Żyrardów | Trezado Bike on Wax | Masters II 1981-1972 – 6 | 01:07:17 / 13 | 01:06:12 / 15 | 02:13:30 | 25,2 | 00:13:35 | 269.44 |
16 | 512 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | PLOCHOCIN | Trezado Bike on Wax | Masters II 1981-1972 – 7 | 01:09:01 / 19 | 01:06:55 / 16 | 02:15:57 | 24,7 | 00:16:02 | 264.58 |
17 | 116 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 4 | 01:08:03 / 16 | 01:08:14 / 17 | 02:16:18 | 24,6 | 00:16:24 | 263.90 |
18 | 276 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Ireneusz | Zielonka | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 8 | 01:07:34 / 15 | 01:09:16 / 18 | 02:16:51 | 24,6 | 00:16:57 | 262.84 |
19 | 666 | TALMONT Piotr | WARSZAWA | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 9 | 01:08:15 / 18 | 01:09:16 / 19 | 02:17:32 | 24,4 | 00:17:38 | 261.54 |
20 | 555 | ABRAMCZYK Paweł | Wyszków | CATENA WYSZKÓW | Masters II 1981-1972 – 10 | 01:10:26 / 21 | 01:08:46 / 20 | 02:19:12 | 24,1 | 00:19:18 | 258.41 |
21 | 419 | BUDNY Łukasz | Krasne | STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 5 | 01:09:29 / 20 | 01:10:20 / 21 | 02:19:49 | 24 | 00:19:55 | 257.27 |
22 | 86 | BAKUŁA Marek | Raszyn | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 11 | 01:13:15 / 24 | 01:06:51 / 22 | 02:20:07 | 24 | 00:20:13 | 256.71 |
23 | 540 | ANTONIUK Piotr | Warszawa | 24 | Masters II 1981-1972 – 12 | 01:11:31 / 22 | 01:10:31 / 23 | 02:22:03 | 23,7 | 00:22:09 | 253.22 |
24 | 539 | SOBCZAK Artur | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1981-1972 – 13 | 01:14:08 / 27 | 01:14:48 / 24 | 02:28:57 | 22,6 | 00:29:03 | 241.49 |
25 | 189 | PANASIUK Piotr | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 6 | 01:13:05 / 23 | 01:16:29 / 25 | 02:29:35 | 22,5 | 00:29:41 | 240.47 |
26 | 282 | CYGAŃSKI Paweł | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – 7 | 01:13:56 / 26 | 01:15:38 / 26 | 02:29:35 | 22,5 | 00:29:41 | 240.47 |
27 | 23 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 14 | 01:15:18 / 29 | 01:17:17 / 27 | 02:32:36 | 22 | 00:32:41 | 235.71 |
28 | 504 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Otwock | Hogert Technik | Masters I 1991-1982 – 8 | 01:13:24 / 25 | 01:19:28 / 28 | 02:32:52 | 22 | 00:32:58 | 235.30 |
29 | 493 | JEZIORSKI Krzysztof | Stara Miłosna | Jezior. Bike | Masters V – 1960 i starsi – 1 | 01:15:11 / 28 | 01:21:52 / 29 | 02:37:03 | 21,4 | 00:37:09 | 229.04 |
30 / 1 | 68 | LUBOIŃSKA Urszula | Warszawa | Trezado Bike on Wax | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 1 | 01:19:18 / 30 | 01:21:37 / 30 | 02:40:56 | 20,9 | 00:41:02 | 223.51 |
31 | 552 | CZEREDYS Rafał | WARSZAWA | brak | Masters II 1981-1972 – 15 | 01:20:03 / 31 | 01:21:41 / 31 | 02:41:45 | 20,8 | 00:41:51 | 222.38 |
32 | 187 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | Warsaw | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 9 | 01:21:32 / 32 | 01:23:09 / 32 | 02:44:41 | 20,4 | 00:44:47 | 218.42 |
33 | 139 | TRAWKOWSKI Pawel | Warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Masters II 1981-1972 – 16 | 01:30:21 / 37 | 01:15:19 / 33 | 02:45:41 | 20,3 | 00:45:47 | 217.10 |
34 | 511 | GRZEGORCZUK Tomasz | Warszawa | PATNET Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – 17 | 01:22:56 / 33 | 01:25:49 / 34 | 02:48:46 | 19,9 | 00:48:52 | 213.13 |
35 | 464 | SCHMIDT Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1991-1982 – 10 | 01:24:16 / 34 | 01:29:46 / 35 | 02:54:03 | 19,3 | 00:54:08 | 206.66 |
36 / 2 | 180 | KACPRZAK Bogumiła | Zgierz | CELIRONMAN | Ladies II 1972-1981 – 2 | 01:28:02 / 35 | 01:32:32 / 36 | 03:00:34 | 18,6 | 01:00:40 | 199.21 |
37 / 3 | 405 | OKULJAR Aleksandra | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | Ladies I - 1982- 1991 – 1 | 01:28:06 / 36 | 01:34:33 / 37 | 03:02:39 | 18,4 | 01:02:45 | 196.93 |
Nie ukończyło 7 uczestników | |||||||||||
DNF* | 359 | KWAPISZ Bartłomiej | Józefosław | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 521 | PIETRASIAK Karol | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 140 | DACZKOWSKI Gustaw | Warszawa | ANG MTB | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 556 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | Wyszków | CATENA WYSZKÓW | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 363 | DEMIAŃCZUK Tomasz | Otwock | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I 1991-1982 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 58 | DMOCHOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | ARTNOVA | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNF* | 233 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters II 1981-1972 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |