1 | Macherzyński Karol | Anna Sochaj-Macherzyńska
Maja Macherzyńska | Kraków | Drużyna Ziutka |
2 | Wiktorska Zuzanna | Zuzanna Wiktorska, Agnieszka Wiktorska, Krzysztof Wiktorski | Skała | Ekipa Zuzi |
3 | Burnus Beata | Martyna Burnus | Kraków | Beti&Marti |
4 | Marek Skowron | Marek, Michał, Maja | Michałowice | Skowronki |
5 | Grabka Agnieszka | Agnieszka Grabka, Aleksandra Grabka, Liliana Brna (opcjonalnie) | Trojanowice | SuperDziewczyny |
6 | Górowski Ireneusz | Piotr Górowski | Wola Zchariaszowska | Chłopaki Haliny |
7 | Mróz Daniel | DANIEL MRÓZ, MICHAŁ MRÓZ, FILIP MRÓZ | ZIELONKI | STRUSIE PĘDZIWIATRY |
8 | Kacper Kacper | KACPER KUPCZYK
ROBERT KUPCZYK
MAJA KUPCZYK | ZIELONKI | DRUŻYNA KACPRA |
9 | Kuczek Krzysztof | Martyna Kuczek
Marcel Kuczek
Justyna Kuczek
Krzysztof Kuczek | Zielonki | Kuczki |
10 | Nalepa Krzysiek | Krzysiek nalepa | węgrzce | krzyśki |
11 | Erechemla Jolanta | Jolanta Erechemla-kapitan
Tymon Erechemla | Zielonki | TurboŚlimaki |
12 | Ornat Marcin | Marcin Ornat, Maksymilian Ornat, Mikołaj Ornat, Marcelina Ornat | Zielonki | KS Tęcza |
13 | Nadolnik Elżbieta | Elżbieta, Oliwia Majewska | Kraków | brak |
14 | Zając Marek | Marek Zając,Basia Zając | Górna Wieś | Gepardy z Górnej |
15 | Gruca Andrzej | Malgorzata Labuda- Gruca, Gustaw Gruca | Bibice | Bziki |
16 | Klimeczko Andrzej | Barbara Klimeczko, Zofia Klimeczko, Antoni Klimeczko | Węgrzce | PędząceMole |
17 | Wójtowicz Mieczysław | Katarzyna Wójtowicz, Jakub Wójtowicz, Alicja Wójtowicz | Bibice | 4Wojty |
18 | Gawron Jakub | Kinga, Joanna | Zielonki | Nie dzielni biegacze |
19 | Niemiec Szymon | Krzysztof Niemiec | Zielonki | Galopujące Żółwie |
20 | Snoch Tomasz | Dorota Snoch, Sonia Nocoń | Zielonki | VINCI Team |
21 | Idzik Izabela | Maks Idzik 7 lat Agnieszka Julia | Garlica Murowana | IDZIKI |
22 | Dzięgielewska Magdalena | Julia Dzięgielewska, Hanna Dzięgielewska, Magdalena Dzięgielewska(KAPITAN) | Pękowice | Dziengła |
23 | Moskała Paweł | Paweł Moskała, Bartosz Moskała | Bibice | Drużyna Bartka |
24 | Białek Piotr | Agnieszka Białek
Paweł Białek | Owczary | 9 Kropek |
25 | Chmiel Łukasz | Łukasz Chmiel
Franciszek Chmiel
Klara Chmiel
Błażej Chmiel
Krzysztof Chmiel
Dominika Chmiel
Józef Chmiel | Iwanowice/Kraków | Gugu |
26 | Kuwik Jacek | Jacek Kuwik-Krystian Kuwik-Kacper Kuwik | Kraków | chłopaki nie płaczą |
27 | Bętkowski Tomasz | Sarian Bętkowski | Kraków | Dziamdziaki |
28 | Nowak Leszek | Edith Escobedo
Natalia Nowak Escobedo
Isabella Nowak Escobedo | Bibice | Famila Nowak Escobedo |
29 | Likus Jolanta | Likus Jolanta
Likus Maja | Zielonki | brak |
30 | Chrząszcz Tomasz | Matylda Chrząszcz, Dominika Chrząszcz, Anna Stodulska-Chrząszcz | Brzozówka | DestoTeam |
31 | Gulba Jakub | Jakub Gulba
mama Marzena Gulba
tata Krzysztof Gulba
| Kraków | PENTEL |
32 | Batko Bartosz | Katarzyna Batko,Rafał Batko | Kraków | brak |
33 | Fitowicz Grzegorz | Julita Fitowicz lat 8 | Kraków | brak |
34 | Łagan Łukasz | Zofia Stella Łagan lat 8 Miłosz
| Zielonki | STELLA |
35 | Marcin Warwas | Marzena Młynarczyk
Kajetan Warwas
Zofia Warwas
Antonina Rzepa | Bibice | Bezpieczne i Zielone Zielonki |
36 | Piekarczyk Kasia | Kasia Piekarczyk, Dominik Piekarczyk, Jacek Piekarczyk, Jagódka Piekarczyk | Zielonki | Piekarczyki |
37 | Duda Krzysztof | Krzysztof Duda , Ewa Duda , Michał Duda . | Zielonki | michal-duda.pl |
38 | Hicks Dagmara | Stewart Hicks, Emma Hicks, Nina Hicks, Dominik Hicks Renata Góra | Zielonki | CAŁA RESZTA |
39 | Cialowicz Paweł | Jan Ciałowicz | Zielonki | Jan Paweł Team |
40 | Dudek Aleksandra | Alicja Dudek | Kraków | Owieczki |
41 | Gosztyła Magdalena | Wojciech Gosztyła,Mikołaj Gosztyła,Igor Gosztyła | Michałowice | brak |
42 | Serwińska Stasia | Radek, Kuba, Maks | Zielonki | brak |
43 | Czechowska-Madej Katarzyna | Wiktor Madej | Żerkowice | brak |
44 | Przewiezlikowski Andrzej | Julia Przewięźlikowska
Jagoda Przewięźlikowska
Andrzej Przewięźlikowski
Jan Przewięźlikowski
Maria Przewięźlikowska
| Zielonki | Frodo Team |
45 | Raudnitz Anita | Mąż i 3-letni synek | Bibice | Moje Bibice |
46 | Czarniecki Tomasz | Tomasz Czarniecki,Wiktoria Czarniecka | Zielonki | Vicky Team |
47 | Zelek Małgorzata | Małgorzata Zelek, Anna Kobiałka | Limanowa | Bloom |
48 | Brykalski Tomasz | Łucja Brykalska | Bibice | Bezpieczne Zielone Zielonki |
49 | Staroń Przemysław | Weronika Staroń | Wieliczka | brak |
50 | Przeniosło Agata | Filip Mroźnik,
Grzegorz Mroźnik | Kraków | ....zaczekajcie na nas :) |
51 | Baran Jakub | Kacper Baran, Tomasz Baran | Kraków | AVENGERS |
52 | Krauz Patryk | Łukasz Krauz | Zielonki | Psi Patrol |
53 | Weitz Przemyslaw | Przemyslaw Weitz, Zuzanna Weitz, Kacper Weitz | Zielonki | Druzyna Zulbyyyy |
54 | Sławomir Peron | Kacper Peroń,Maciek Peroń Sławomir Peroń Szymon, Urszula | Pękowice | gwiazdy Pękowice |
55 | Walendzewicz Miłosz | Miłosz Walendzewicz
Dorota Walendzewicz | Michałowice | Crazy Carrots |
56 | Warwas Marcin | Marzena Młynarczyk
Zofia Warwas
Kajetan Warwas
Tosia Rzepa | Bibice | Bezpieczne i Zielone Zielonki |
57 | Szkoła- Śnieżek Agnieszka | Damian Śnieżek, Jan Śnieżek, Bartłomiej Śnieżek | Kraków | Śnieżki |
58 | Brożek Aleksander | Anna, Zuzanna, Amelia Brożek | Pekowice | Pędzące ślimaki |
59 | Sadkiewicz Julia | Piotr Sadkiewicz | Dobczyce | S-Team |
60 | Kiluk Agata | Jagoda, Natalia, Wojciech,Sebastian | Wola Zachariaszowska | Pokemony |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |