Zapisanych uczestników | 169 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 88 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 81 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Dystans |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCA Julian | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
2 | BARCA Leon | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
3 | SKOWRONSKA Iga | tobolice | 300 m 6-9 lat |
4 | MORAWSKI Jakub | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
5 | CIUCHTA Olga | Szwendrowy Most | 300 m 6-9 lat |
6 | WŁADYSIUK Michalina | Drężewo | 300 m 6-9 lat |
7 | WŁADYSIUK Zuzanna | Drężewo | 1000m 13-15 lat |
8 | GAWEK Marcel | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
9 | GAWEK Marianna | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
10 | MROCZKOWSKA Emilia | Kruki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
11 | MICHAŁ Korsak | Ostrołęka | 600m 10-12 lat |
12 | KORSAK Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
13 | KORSAK Grzegorz | Warszawa | 1000m 13-15 lat |
14 | BIERNAT Aleksander | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
15 | OLBRYŚ Wiktor | Ostrołęka | 1000m 13-15 lat |
16 | OLBRYŚ Julia | Ostrołęka | 600m 10-12 lat |
17 | OLBRYŚ Jakub | Ostrołęka | 600m 10-12 lat |
18 | STOLARCZYK Karol | Aleksandrowo | 600m 10-12 lat |
19 | STOLARCZYK Adam | Aleksandrowo | 600m 10-12 lat |
20 | MIESZKO Zyskowski | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
21 | MIŁKA Zyskowska | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
22 | TYBERIUSZ Zyskowski | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
23 | KACZMARCZYK Maja | Przystan | 300 m 6-9 lat |
24 | SZLĄZAK Jagoda | Ostroleka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
25 | MICHAŁOWSKI Wiktor | kruki | 600m 10-12 lat |
26 | MICHAŁOWSKI Aleksander | kruki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
27 | MICHAŁOWSKI Gabrysia | kruki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
28 | MICHAŁOWSKI Renata | kruki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
29 | KOJTEK Weronika | Kopaczyska | 600m 10-12 lat |
30 | STOLARCZYK Szymon | Ostrołęka | 600m 10-12 lat |
31 | MARCINIAK Malwina | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
32 | MARCINIAK Sandra | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
33 | HYJEK Julia | Ostrołęka | 600m 10-12 lat |
34 | ŚWIĘCICKA Alicja | Nowa Wieś | 300 m 6-9 lat |
35 | ŻERAŃSKA Julia | Ostrołęka | 1000m 13-15 lat |
36 | KOCHAŃSKA Magdena | Żebry Chudek | 1000m 13-15 lat |
37 | MARCINIAK Natalia | Żebry Chudek | 1000m 13-15 lat |
38 | ZDUNEK Anastazja | Żebry Chudek | 1000m 13-15 lat |
39 | KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Anastazja | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
40 | SMÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
41 | PRAGACZ Michał | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
42 | WIELECHOWSKI Wiktor | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
43 | KANIA Wiktoria | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
44 | GĄSKA Adrian | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
45 | MOCEK Kacper | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
46 | ŚCIĘGAJ Dagmara | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
47 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
48 | KAMINSKA Patrycja | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
49 | GRZEJKA Jakub | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
50 | POPIOŁEK Dominik | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
51 | BIAŁCZAK Szymon | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
52 | KRÓL Miłosz | Chojniki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
53 | KŁOS Julia | Chojniki | 600m 10-12 lat |
54 | SYPNIEWSKA Sandra | Chojniki | 600m 10-12 lat |
55 | OPALACH Izabela | Przystań | 1000m 13-15 lat |
56 | CIAK Szymon | Przystań | 1000m 13-15 lat |
57 | ZAŁĘSKA Wiktoria | Przystań | 1000m 13-15 lat |
58 | ZAŁĘSKA Kinga | Przystań | 600m 10-12 lat |
59 | GŁADEK Dawid | Przystań | 600m 10-12 lat |
60 | GRUZ Małgorzata | Przystań | 600m 10-12 lat |
61 | MOCEK Joanna | Przystań | 600m 10-12 lat |
62 | WIELECHOWSKI Wojciech | Nowa Wieś | 1000m 13-15 lat |
63 | MAJKOWSKI Sebastian | Nowa Wieś | 600m 10-12 lat |
64 | SĘK Julia | Żebry - Chudek | 600m 10-12 lat |
65 | KACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | Żebry - Chudek | 600m 10-12 lat |
66 | DAWID Mateusz | Nowa Wieś | 600m 10-12 lat |
67 | KOBRZYŃSKA Żaneta | Grabnik | 600m 10-12 lat |
68 | GAWRON Sebastian | Zabiele Wielkie | 600m 10-12 lat |
69 | STEPNOWSKI Fabian | Zabiele Wielkie | 600m 10-12 lat |
70 | SZMIDT Oliwia | Grabnik | 600m 10-12 lat |
71 | PAWLIKOWSKA Oliwia | Żebry Wierzchlas | 600m 10-12 lat |
72 | KACHEL Przemysław | Nowa Wieś | 600m 10-12 lat |
73 | KMIOŁEK Bartosz | Grabnik | 600m 10-12 lat |
74 | SIEMIŃSKA Julia | Zebiele Piliki | 600m 10-12 lat |
75 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | Zebiele Piliki | 600m 10-12 lat |
76 | BRZUZY Miłosz | Zabiele Wielkie | 600m 10-12 lat |
77 | BRZUZY Aleksandra | Zabiele Wielkie | 600m 10-12 lat |
78 | SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
79 | SZCZEPANEK Zuzanna | Zabiele Wielkie | 600m 10-12 lat |
80 | GŁAŻEWSKI Jakub | Żebry - Chudek | 300 m 6-9 lat |
81 | SĘK Rafał | Żebry - Chudek | 300 m 6-9 lat |
82 | MROCZKOWSKA Olga | Białobrzeg Dalszy | 300 m 6-9 lat |
83 | GLINKA Martyna | Żebry - Chudek | 300 m 6-9 lat |
84 | STEPNOWSKI Łukasz | Działyń | 300 m 6-9 lat |
85 | LENKIEWICZ Dominika | Grabnik | 600m 10-12 lat |
86 | OCHENKOWSKI Michał | Żebry Wierzchlas | 300 m 6-9 lat |
87 | BORUCH Kacper | NOWA WIEŚ | 300 m 6-9 lat |
88 | WIELECHOWSKI Kaper | Nowa wies | 1000m 13-15 lat |
89 | SOKOŁOWSKA Amelia | Ostrołeka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
90 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maja Ewa | Ostrołeka | 600m 10-12 lat |
91 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kacper | Ostrołeka | 1000m 13-15 lat |
92 | PODBIELSKA Julia | Rzekuń | 1000m 13-15 lat |
93 | BORKOWSKA Julia | Rzekuń | 1000m 13-15 lat |
94 | MAJKOWSKI Szymon | Rzekuń | 1000m 13-15 lat |
95 | MAJKOWSKI Hubert | Rzekuń | 1000m 13-15 lat |
96 | KULESZA Bartosz | Rzekuń | 1000m 13-15 lat |
97 | WASYK Jakub | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
98 | BERKOWSKI Jakub | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
99 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Paweł | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
100 | LESZCZYŃSKA Patrycja | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
101 | ROICKA Izabela | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
102 | STEPNOWSKA Julia | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
103 | MARCIŃCZYK Patrycja | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
104 | MODZELEWSKA Aleksanda | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
105 | ZAŁĘSKA Kinga | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
106 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mikołaj | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
107 | BUDZIŁEK Kacper | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
108 | KOBRZYŃSKI Adrian | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
109 | RUTKOWSKI Jan | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
110 | LENKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
111 | MŁYNARCZYK Amelia | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
112 | DOBROŁĘCKA Katarzyna | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
113 | KOWALSKI Patryk | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
114 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
115 | OLBER Aleksy | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
116 | KACZYŃSKI Karol | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
117 | ZAŁĘSKI Adrian | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
118 | DRĘŻEWSKI Karol | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
119 | ŻEBROWSKI Bartosz | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
120 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
121 | KORCZAKOWSKA Aleksanrda | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
122 | SZMIGIEL- BZIUKIEWICZ Sandra | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
123 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Damian | Olszewo-Borki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
124 | BACŁAWSKA Natalia | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
125 | BRZOSTEK Amelia | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
126 | ŻEBROWSKA Julia | Olszewo-Borki | 300 m 6-9 lat |
127 | ŻEBROWSKA Weronika | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
128 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Rafał | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
129 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
130 | SALAMUCHA Martyna | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
131 | GRZYMAŁA Klaudia | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
132 | STRUDZIEWSKA Kinga | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
133 | LASKOWSKA Patrycja | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
134 | SZWEDO Kinga | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
135 | RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
136 | ŻEBROWSKI Radosław | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
137 | PAŻYCH Klaudia | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
138 | RAWA Agata | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
139 | ŻEBROWSKA Agnieszka | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
140 | ŚWIDERSKA Milena | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
141 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
142 | ŻEBROWSKA Beata | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
143 | CIECIERSKA Marta | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
144 | KRAŚNIEWSKA Anita | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
145 | RUPIŃSKI Dawid | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
146 | KAMIEŃ Kacper | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
147 | PIOTROWSKI Kacper | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
148 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Bartek | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
149 | KRUKOWSKI Łukasz | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
150 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Hubert | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
151 | MIŁEK Sebastian | Olszewo-Borki | 1000m 13-15 lat |
152 | ADAMOWSKI Mateusz | Ławy | 1000m 13-15 lat |
153 | ADAMOWSKI Michał | Ławy | 1000m 13-15 lat |
154 | ORZOŁ Wojciech | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
155 | ORZOŁ Przemysław | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
156 | TUMIŃSKI Maciej | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
157 | GWARA Mateusz | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
158 | NIEDŹWIECKI Kacper | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
159 | GUTOWSKA Julita | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
160 | GRZYMAŁA Magdalena | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
161 | DYMARCZYK Wojciech | Antonie | 600m 10-12 lat |
162 | DYMARCZYK Ewa | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
163 | PĘDZICH Krzysztof | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
164 | PĘDZICH Bartosz | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
165 | PĘDZICH Katarzyna | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
166 | ŻEBROWSKI Miłosz | Antonie | 300 m 6-9 lat |
167 | LERENT Bartosz | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |
168 | MULEWSKA Blanka | Ostrołęka | 300 m 6-9 lat |
169 | NOWACKI Konrad | Olszewo-Borki | 600m 10-12 lat |