1 | #196 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
2 | #52 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW |
3 | | KOWALCZYK Robert | Łódź | brak |
4 | | DYAMENTOWSKA Agnieszka | Konstantynów | brak |
5 | | DYAMENTOWSKA Zuzanna | Konstantynów | brak |
6 | #2 | STEFANIAK Robert | Łódź | brak |
7 | #7 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak |
8 | #3 | CICHOCKI Hubert | Radom | brak |
9 | #4 | LUTOMIRSKA Blanka | Łódź | brak |
10 | #215 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
11 | #5 | BOTÓR Barbara | Krępa | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy |
12 | #6 | BOTÓR Remigiusz | Krępa | brak |
13 | #131 | MADEJ Elżbieta | Łódź | brak |
14 | #13 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Barbara | Łódź | brak |
15 | #8 | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | Kalisz | REKSIO TEAM |
16 | #24 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | brak |
17 | #23 | WIECZOREK-RAKOWSKA Marta | Łódź | brak |
18 | #20 | JAROS Mateusz | Ewinów | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW |
19 | #9 | MADEJ Rafał | Łódź | brak |
20 | #10 | DĘBICKA Dorota | Łódź | EVErRUN |
21 | | IDCZAK Marta | Łódź | brak |
22 | #11 | WARDOWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | brak |
23 | #12 | MADEJ Izabella | Łódź | brak |
24 | #14 | KONOPKA Andrzej | Poddębice | brak |
25 | #15 | WANDACHOWICZ Mariusz | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
26 | #16 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
27 | #17 | WANDACHOWICZ Ewa | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
28 | | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | Łódź | brak |
29 | | WALKOWIAK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
30 | #21 | KUCHARZ Robert | Łódź | Goń się! |
31 | | KALIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak |
32 | #25 | PIEPRZOWSKI Robert | Łódź | brak |
33 | #26 | KOBUS Piotr | Łódź | brak |
34 | #27 | DURCZYŃSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak |
35 | | KOSECKI Konrad | Aleksandrów Łódzki | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW |
36 | #28 | PISAREK Amelia | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź |
37 | #29 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak |
38 | #31 | STAŃCZYK Marek | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
39 | #30 | ANDRYSIAK Mariusz | Orzechów | brak |
40 | | KLEMBA Andrzej | Łódź | brak |
41 | | GRZELAK Anna | Łódź | Łódzkie Patyczaki |
42 | #33 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Bożena | Łęczyca | brak |
43 | #35 | SADOWSKA Agnieszka | Kolonia bruzyca | brak |
44 | #34 | TOMASZEWICZ Aleksandra | Zgierz | brak |
45 | #36 | GRYSZANOWICZ Zuzanna | Łódź | brak |
46 | #37 | BAJERSKI Kamil | Łódź | brak |
47 | #38 | GRYSZANOWICZ Dorota | Łódź | brak |
48 | #39 | GRYSZANOWICZ Sławomir | Łódź | brak |
49 | #40 | RÓZGA Iwona | Łódź | Łódzkie Patyczaki |
50 | #41 | KOBIELA Alina | Łódź | Łódzkie Patyczaki |
51 | #42 | KACZMAREK Włodzimierz | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź |
52 | #43 | KACZMAREK Wanda | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź |
53 | #44 | POPIS Monika | Łódź | brak |
54 | #45 | BŁĄDEK Witold | Łódź | brak |
55 | #46 | BŁĄDEK Jolanta | Łódź | brak |
56 | #47 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
57 | #48 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wioletta | Konstantynów łódzki | Trzy wieże |
58 | #49 | KOSIOR Michał | Łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski |
59 | #50 | BIERNACKA Danuta | Łódź | brak |
60 | #51 | WÓJCIK Milena | Kruszów | brak |
61 | | MROCZKOWSKI Janusz | Łódź | EVErRUN |
62 | #53 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Kruszów | brak |
63 | #54 | NIEZGODA Artur | Konstantynów łódzki | Łódź Kocha Sport |
64 | | WANDER Paulina | andrespol | brak |
65 | #55 | NOWASTOWSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | BAZINGA! |
66 | #56 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | Łódź | BAZINGA! |
67 | #57 | WISZOWATA Paulina | Pabianice | brak |
68 | #111 | RATAJEK Dawid | Łódź | brak |
69 | #58 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Maciej | Łódź | Słowiki Biegają |
70 | #59 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | Łódź | brak |
71 | | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk |
72 | #60 | RABIEGA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
73 | #61 | KOBALCZYK Wiktor | Łaznowska Wola | brak |
74 | #62 | ZAWISTOWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | 3S GROUP |
75 | #68 | PAWLAK Przemysław | Miłonice | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
76 | | MATUSIAK Lukasz | Krosniewice | brak |
77 | | PABICH Janek | Poddębice | Zoo Safari Borysew |
78 | #64 | PASZYŃSKI Józef | Łódź | UKS ORIENTUŚ Łódź |
79 | | RYTTER Kuba | Poddębice | brak |
80 | #65 | WICHEREK Kamila | Łódź | brak |
81 | #83 | BEDNAREK Izabela | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
82 | #81 | BANASIAK Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
83 | #80 | WRZESIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | Łódzkie Patyczaki |
84 | #82 | GORTAT Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
85 | #66 | RYBIŃSKI Kamil | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
86 | #67 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
87 | #69 | PIETRZAK-GMEREK Iwona | Krosniewice | brak |
88 | #70 | WOJTALCZYK Katarzyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
89 | #71 | PATEK Kasia | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
90 | | MOLEK Piotr | Antoniówka | brak |
91 | #88 | MOLEK Piotr | Antoniówka | brak |
92 | #72 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | Przybyl-Kutno |
93 | #73 | TRACZYK-PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | Kaszewy-Kolonia | Przybyl-Kutno |
94 | #74 | MACIASZEK Justyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
95 | #75 | PRZYBYŁEK Aneta | Kazimierz | brak |
96 | #76 | PAWLAK Aleksandra | Łódź | brak |
97 | | DOMAŃSKI Jarosław | Bełchatów | SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW |
98 | #77 | KOWALSKA Justyna | Pabianice | brak |
99 | #78 | WÓJCIAK Karol | Łódź | brak |
100 | #79 | HELIOS Bartosz | Koluszki | brak |
101 | #84 | PAPKA Michał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
102 | #85 | PAPKA Danuta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
103 | #86 | FRĄTCZAK Piotr | Łódź | brak |
104 | #87 | MARCZAK Anna | Bechcice Parcela 6a, 95-083 Lutomiersk | PROGRES Konstantynów Łódzki |
105 | #89 | MALINOWSKI Michał | Łódź | z Maliną o Sporcie |
106 | #90 | WAWRZONKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Łódź | Łódzkie Patyczaki |
107 | #91 | RUTKOWSKI Seweryn | Łódź | brak |
108 | #92 | FRANKIEWICZ-KAPUŚCIŃSKA Ewa | Łódź | brak |
109 | #93 | JACHOWICZ Robert | Łódź | brak |
110 | #94 | SULEJ Teresa | Sieradz | Garossa Team NWPL |
111 | #95 | KUMOR Weronika | Łódź | ŁAKT |
112 | #96 | WITCZAK Mariusz | Zduńska wola | Pędzące Ślimaki |
113 | #97 | FLAKOWSKI Sławomir | Zduńska wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
114 | | PONIMASZ-CZINAR Magdalena | Andrespol | brak |
115 | #163 | ŚWITAŁA Karolina | Sieradz | Garossa Team NWPL |
116 | #98 | KACZMAREK Anita | Sieradz | Garossa Team NWPL |
117 | #100 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak |
118 | #99 | KISIEL Laura | Łódź | brak |
119 | #101 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKI Jan | Rzgów | brak |
120 | #102 | FILIŃSKA Agata | Konstantynów | brak |
121 | | FILIŃSKI Robert | Konstantynów | brak |
122 | | FILIŃSKI Bartosz | Konstantynów | brak |
123 | #103 | CYRKIEWICZ-MOLIS Monika | Łódź | ŁAKT Okinawa Team |
124 | #104 | MOLIS Małgorzata | Łódź | ŁAKT Okinawa Team |
125 | #105 | ZAPIERACZYŃSKI Mateusz | Rzgów | brak |
126 | #106 | SZCZEPANIAK Monika | Warszawa | brak |
127 | #107 | KĘSICKI Andrzej | Pabianice | brak |
128 | | OKRASKA Adam | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani Pl |
129 | #108 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | ŁAKT Okinawa Team |
130 | #110 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
131 | #109 | MAŁOWIEJSKA Alicja | Zgierz | brak |
132 | #112 | BANASIAK Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
133 | #115 | BANASIAK Zofia | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
134 | | WAWRZYNIAK Katarzyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
135 | | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
136 | | WAWRZYNIAK Dominika | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
137 | #113 | PRYCA Mateusz | Pabianice | brak |
138 | | JARUGA Agnieszka | Strykow | Zoo Safari Borysew |
139 | #114 | BŁASZCZYK Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | EVErRUN |
140 | #116 | JÓŹWIAK-BĄK Dominika | Łódź | brak |
141 | #117 | KOBALCZYK Jakub | Rokiciny | brak |
142 | #118 | FERSZT Aneta | Rąbień | brak |
143 | #119 | KAZIMIERCZAK Małgorzata | Kazimierz | brak |
144 | #120 | DĄBROWSKA Monika | Łódź | ŁAKT Okinawa Team |
145 | #121 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | Łódź | ŁAKT Okinawa Team |
146 | #122 | GUNTHER Marta | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
147 | #123 | GUNTHER Krzysztof | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
148 | #124 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | Koło | MKS Brdów |
149 | #125 | BERNACIK Jacek | Łódź | WS ŁÓDŹ |
150 | #126 | HANYSZ-WORACH Paulina | Łódź | brak |
151 | #129 | WYTYKOWSKI Mariusz | Łódź | brak |
152 | #127 | SUKIENNIK Tomasz | Łask | brak |
153 | #128 | SUKIENNIK Aleksandra | Łask | brak |
154 | | WALCZAK Łukasz | Bełchatów | Semper Active |
155 | #130 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
156 | #190 | SKÓRKA Krzysztof | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani Pl |
157 | #191 | SKÓRKA Karolina | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani Pl |
158 | #22 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | brak |
159 | #140 | KOSMA Bartłomiej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
160 | #63 | KARPIŃSKA Karolina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
161 | #32 | MARSZAŁEK Eugeniusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | 3 Wieże |
162 | #183 | PIGUŁA Dariusz | Konstantynów | 3 Wieże |
163 | #132 | PACHLA Janusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
164 | #133 | CHĘPIŃSKA-JASIK Małgorzata | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
165 | #135 | KARPIŃSKI Daniel | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
166 | #134 | PIETRZAK Julia | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
167 | #136 | KRAWCZYK Gabriela | Konstantynów | 3 Wieże |
168 | #139 | MARSZAŁEK Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | 3 Wieże |
169 | #137 | ANTONIAK Magdalena | Pabianice | brak |
170 | #138 | DUDKIEWICZ Beata | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
171 | #18 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | Tomaszów Maz. | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
172 | #19 | ROSIAK Joanna | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
173 | | STRZEMECKA Agata | Konstantynów | Trzy Wieże |
174 | #141 | JASIK Michał | Konstantynów Łodzki | Trzy wieże |
175 | #142 | STASZAK Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Krisu DreamTeam |
176 | #143 | CYBULSKA Dobrosława | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | brak |
177 | #146 | CYBULSKI Rafał | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
178 | #144 | BERNAT Krzysztof | Nowosolna | Biegacz Nowosolna |
179 | #145 | ANDRZEJAK Przemyslaw | Łódź | Royal Sail Investment Group |
180 | #147 | PROROK Małgorzata | Piaseczno | brak |
181 | #148 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Stefan | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
182 | #149 | BLICKI Jacek | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
183 | #150 | PRZYBYLSKA Marta | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
184 | #151 | JANICKI Łukasz | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
185 | #152 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | Rąbień | Brygiery OCR |
186 | #153 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | Rąbień | Brygiery OCR |
187 | #154 | BARAN Konrad | Skierniewice | Brygiery OCR |
188 | #155 | BRYGIER Konrad | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
189 | #156 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak |
190 | #157 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
191 | | SALUS Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
192 | | MŁYNARCZYK Sławek | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
193 | #158 | BUKOWICKI Przemysław | Koło | brak |
194 | #159 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | Bełchatów | Brygiery OCR |
195 | | KARBOWNIK Bogusław Stanisław | Łódź | BiBi |
196 | #160 | WITASZEK Izabela | Jedlicze B | brak |
197 | #161 | LISOWSKA Katarzyna | Konstantynow Lodzki | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
198 | #162 | SZEWCZYK Michał | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
199 | #219 | NOWACKI Damian | Pabianice | Pamso Run Team |
200 | #164 | WIELEC Piotr | Łódź | LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI |
201 | #217 | KRASKA Sylwia | Pabianice | Pamso Run Team |
202 | #165 | RUDZKI Michał | Kleszczów | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
203 | #170 | PAWELEC Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
204 | #166 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | Goleniów | brak |
205 | #167 | MEJSNER Paweł | Turek | Morsy Turek |
206 | #168 | ROŚKOWSKI Tadeusz | Kleszczów | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
207 | #169 | ROŚKOWSKA Ewa | Kleszczów | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów |
208 | #199 | KACPRZAK Bogumiła | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS |
209 | #171 | KASAŁKA Marek | Pleszew | BBL Pleszew |
210 | #172 | KARBOWNIK Bogusław | Łódź | BiBi |
211 | #173 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | UKS ORIENTUŚ Łódź |
212 | #174 | WALEWSKA Urszula | Łódź | brak |
213 | #220 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | Łódź | Pamso Run Team |
214 | #175 | RAJKOWSKI Sławomir | Bełchatów | FUDU&Co Sport Team |
215 | #176 | POSELT Przemysław | Łódź | brak |
216 | #177 | TOMCZYK Rafał | Poddębice | brak |
217 | #178 | DĘBSKA Marzena | Poddębice | brak |
218 | #197 | TOMCZYK Marcin | Biernacice | brak |
219 | #179 | HOFFMAN Artur | Łuszczanowice | brak |
220 | #180 | MICHAL Michal | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
221 | #181 | SOBIERAJ Agnieszki | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
222 | #182 | LIPSKI Arek | Łódź | Brygiery OCR |
223 | #189 | CZERNIAK Elżbieta | Borzykowo | KB Kosynier Września |
224 | #184 | ROGULSKA Milena | Łódź | brak |
225 | #185 | KOSMA Agnieszka | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
226 | #186 | KOSMA Jakub | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy Wieże |
227 | #187 | WERNER Katarzyna | Malanów | Team Werner |
228 | #188 | CZERNIAK Henryk | Borzykowo | KB Kosynier Września |
229 | #192 | ROSA Dariusz | Jamno | brak |
230 | #193 | KŁOSIK Grzegorz | Łowicz | brak |
231 | #194 | PRZESTALSKI Marian | Wrocław | Real Zalesie |
232 | #195 | PRZESTALSKI Kornel | Wrocław | Real Zalesie |
233 | #198 | MENDRZYCKI Szymon | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
234 | #200 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | | brak |
235 | | ??? ??? | | brak |
236 | #214 | GOŹDZIKOWSKI Jakub | | brak |
237 | #216 | BARSKI Maciej | | brak |
238 | | ?? ?? | | brak |
239 | | ?? ?? | | brak |
240 | | ?? ?? | | brak |
241 | | ?? ?? | | brak |
242 | #201 | LASZCZYK Daniel | | brak |
243 | #213 | LESIEWICZ Albin | | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |