1 | SZYSZYŃSKI Piotr | Żychlin | Danielosportswear Team | Masters do 49 lat |
2 | SUMARA Daniel | Pabianice | GATTA BIKE - RS | Masters do 49 lat |
3 | WALCZAK Jacek | Koło | Koło Taem | Masters 50+ |
4 | RESZKE Marcin | Łódź | brazzers | Masters do 49 lat |
5 | KUCAL Joanna | Konin | KTK IMAGE | Amator |
6 | KLOCZKO Artem | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Masters do 49 lat |
7 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | Łódź | Izmat Glass Team | Masters do 49 lat |
8 | ROSIŃSKI Maciej | Pabianice | brak | Brak |
9 | PAWLAK Łukasz | Łódź | Cyklomaniacy Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters do 49 lat |
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | Łódź | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
11 | BANASIAK Sylwester | stryków | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
12 | SAWANOWYCZ Borys | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
13 | KOSTECKI Grzegorz | Konin | KTK IMAGE | Masters do 49 lat |
14 | BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa | CZE | Cyklotým Teamsport Havířov | Elita Kobiet |
15 | JAWORSKI Maciej | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Brak |
16 | BACHNIAK Damian | Częstochowa | erowery.pl team | Masters do 49 lat |
17 | POLIT Igor | STRYKÓW | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
18 | JAŁOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
19 | SAMECKA Anna | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
20 | KLAMUT Maria | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
21 | SANDER Laura Lizette | Estonia | brak | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
22 | EBRAS Elisabeth | Estonia | brak | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
23 | MAJEWSKA Oliwia | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Orliczka |
24 | WŁODARCZYK Dominika | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Orliczka |
25 | RYSZ Kaja | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Orliczka |
26 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Orliczka |
27 | KOWALSKA Julia | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Orliczka |
28 | PIETRZAK Łucja | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Elita Kobiet |
29 | WILKOS Katarzyna | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Elita Kobiet |
30 | BRZEŹNA Monika | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Elita Kobiet |
31 | BOLENDA Agnieszka | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
32 | MANOWSKA Małgorzata | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
33 | BACIŃSKA Agnieszka | Wrocław | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW | Elita Kobiet |
34 | SKIBICKI Jacek | Łódź | brak | Masters 50+ |
35 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartłomiej | PIŁA | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
36 | MARCINIAK Miłosz | PILA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
37 | CZEKAY Wiktor | PIŁA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
38 | HARENDA Karol | PIŁA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
39 | BOIŃSKI Grzegorz | PIŁA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
40 | TABAŁA Weronika | PIŁA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
41 | BROŻYNA Maksymilian | PIŁA | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | Junior – 2002-2003 |
42 | SZWED Miłosz | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
43 | ŚCIGAŁA Piotr | Częstochowa | erowery.pl team | Masters do 49 lat |
44 | KRZYSKÓW Dominik | Kluczbork | UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
45 | SUSLIK Kacper | Kluczbork | UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
46 | SUŁOT Bartosz | Wieruszów | Wkk Wieruszów Pfleiderer | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
47 | GAJ Szymon | Wieruszów | Wkk Wieruszów Pfleiderer | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
48 | SZULSKI Tomasz | kluczbork | UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
49 | WASILEWSKI Aleksander | Konin | brak | Brak |
50 | KARASIEWICZ Karolina | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Elita Kobiet |
51 | SAGAN Anna | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
52 | LORKOWSKA Patrycja | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
53 | KUMIĘGA Karolina | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
54 | PASTUSZEK Paulina | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
55 | PASTUSZEK Kamila | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
56 | GONDEK Maja | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Orliczka |
57 | KRZEŚLAK Natalia | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
58 | MILLER Emilia | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
59 | MARCZAK Edyta | Toruń | TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
60 | BIERNAT Klaudia | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
61 | UHER Patryk | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
62 | ABRAMEK Jakub | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
63 | ILSKI Szymon | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
64 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
65 | DEREŃ Mateusz | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
66 | JAKUBASZ Patryk | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
67 | RASIŃSKA Adrianna | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
68 | ZDZIEBŁKO Dawid | WAŁBRZYCH | LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH | Masters do 49 lat |
69 | RYDZYŃSKI Igor | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
70 | WRÓBEL Dominik | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
71 | MARCINIAK Julia | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
72 | KIDA Antoni | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
73 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
74 | MIELCZAREK Miłosz | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
75 | NATURALNA Maja | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
76 | KOT Julian | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
77 | JANICKI Szymon | KLUCZBORK | LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA | Junior – 2002-2003 |
78 | ŚNIEŻYŃSKA Barbara | Lublin | Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren | Elita Kobiet |
79 | WĄSIAKOWSKI Bartek | Łódź | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
80 | FILIPCZAK Jacek | Brzeziny | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | Masters do 49 lat |
81 | KROWICKA Aleksandra | CHOJNÓW | UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
82 | BACHNIAK Katarzyna | Częstochowa | erowery.pl team | Elita Kobiet |
83 | SYSKA Piotr | łask | RUDA PABIANICE | Masters do 49 lat |
84 | ZGORZELSKA Kinga | Długa Kościelna | NaSzosie Team | Amator |
85 | BAKAN Kacper | Lubań | M-G LKS Kwisa Lubań | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
86 | KENDZIA Robert | Lubań | M-G LKS Kwisa Lubań | Junior – 2002-2003 |
87 | OLSZAR Antoni | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Orlik |
88 | FRAJER Wiktor | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
89 | TROSZOK Bartosz | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
90 | NOGOWCZYK Patryk | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
91 | GOLIWĄS Stanisław | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
92 | WALOSZEK Michał | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
93 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | GLIWICE | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
94 | BIELAWSKI Robert | Dąbrowa | UKS kozminianka | Masters do 49 lat |
95 | LEDUCHOWSKI Dariusz | Łódź | Danielosportswear Team | Masters 50+ |
96 | BERGNER Szymon | Kolonia Brużyca | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
97 | POLOCZEK Leszek | Dobrodzień | PRZE-UYE | Masters do 49 lat |
98 | ZARĘBSKI Jarosław | Bolesławice | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
99 | LESIAK Józef | Łódź | LUKS dwójka danielo sportswear Stryków | Junior – 2002-2003 |
100 | MACHAŁA Marek | Glinica | PRZE-UYE | Masters do 49 lat |
101 | SZENDERSKI Marcin | Namysłów | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
102 | PRUGAR Jan | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
103 | JAKUBOWSKA Zofia | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
104 | BŁOŃSKA Pola | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
105 | SIKORA Maksymilian | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
106 | HAJDA Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | SII CYCLING TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
107 | PELKA Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | SII CYCLING TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
108 | KLIMKIEWICZ Antoni | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
109 | POSADZY Zuzanna | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
110 | KOPYTKO Marcin | Chorzów | SII CYCLING TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
111 | PERKOWSKI Lech | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
112 | KIJEWSKI Adrian | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
113 | BRODAWKA Adrian | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
114 | MICHALAK Emilian | Nadarzyn | UKS KOLARZ Nadarzyn | Junior – 2002-2003 |
115 | MAŃK Józef | Legionowo | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
116 | MAKSYMOWICZ Tomasz | Elbląg | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
117 | SĘK Marek | Łowicz | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | Masters 50+ |
118 | NOCEŃ Adam | Warszawa | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
119 | ZABOST Wojciech | Jackowice | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | Masters 50+ |
120 | DĄBSKI Patryk | Michałów-Reginów | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
121 | BURCZAK Dawid | Biskupiec | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
122 | LEMAŃSKIL Hubert | Łomża | FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM | Orlik |
123 | CIPIRSKI Rafał | Przylesie | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
124 | STELMACH Karol | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
125 | KOZA Dawid | Kochanowice | PRZE-UYE | Masters do 49 lat |
126 | KUFLEWSKI Bartosz | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Junior – 2002-2003 |
127 | SŁONECZNY Kacper | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
128 | STELMACH Cezary | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
129 | ŁOJEK Amelia | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
130 | RECA Tomasz | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
131 | JUSZCZAK Adrian | Stobno | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
132 | GILICKI Włodzimierz | Godziesze | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
133 | JAROCIŃSKI Dominik | Borek | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
134 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | Chełmce | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
135 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Peleton | Masters do 49 lat |
136 | BRONAKOWSKI Adam | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
137 | JACZUN Piotr | OLSZTYN | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
138 | GOLDAN Kacper | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
139 | WARCABA Mateusz | OLSZTYN | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
140 | KOSTKOWSKI Joachim | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
141 | CIECHANOWICZ Jakub | OLSZTYN | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
142 | KOCIĘCKI Dawid | OlSZTYN | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
143 | KORZENIEWSKI Gracjan | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
144 | GOLDAN Kacper | OlSZTYN | WMKS OLSZTYN | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
145 | BADURA Krzysztof | Radzionków | SII CYCLING TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
146 | HOJAK Marek | Kalisz | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
147 | ANIMUCKI Jakub | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
148 | CHĄDZYŃSKI Daniel | Sochaczew | Danielosportswear Team | Masters do 49 lat |
149 | MATLĘGA Sławomir | ŚWIDNICA | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
150 | JARZĘBOWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | IFON KOLARZ KLUB | Masters do 49 lat |
151 | PROĆ Bartłomiej | Puławy | K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy | Orlik |
152 | KIRAGA Radosław | Puławy | K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy | Orlik |
153 | ŚCIBIOR Jakub | Puławy | K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy | Orlik |
154 | PIETRAS Michał | Puławy | K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy | Junior – 2002-2003 |
155 | GOLENIA Igor | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Junior – 2002-2003 |
156 | OCHAŃSKA Klaudia | | brak | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
157 | KUBISZEWSKI Michał | Konstantynów Łódzki | Peleton | Masters do 49 lat |
158 | PALA Sławomir | Lubliniec | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
159 | WOŹNIAK Marek | Paj | brak | Masters 50+ |
160 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
161 | DRYGALSKA Marcela | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
162 | POMASKI Mateusz | Warszawa | Dar-Bud Team | Orlik |
163 | MAŁKOWSKI Artur | Poznań | Dar-Bud Team | Orlik |
164 | WYSZYŃSKI Aleksander | Kietrz | Dar-Bud Team | Junior – 2002-2003 |
165 | DUSZA Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Peleton | Masters do 49 lat |
166 | WĄGROWSKI Sławomir | Wolica | Gilicki Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
167 | KWIATEK Kacper | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
168 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jerzy | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
169 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
170 | WIĘCKOWSKI Kacper | Daleszyce | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
171 | BOUDREAU Sebastian | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
172 | SOBIERAJ Oskar | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
173 | PILAREK Michał | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
174 | UNGIER Bartosz | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
175 | SYPNIEWSKI Franciszek | DALESZYCE | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
176 | KACZMARCZYK Gabriela | DALESZYCE | Świętokrzyska Fundacja Sportu | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
177 | BANDURA Małgorzata | DALESZYCE | Świętokrzyska Fundacja Sportu | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
178 | ZAGNIŃSKA Katrzyna | Kielce | Świętokrzyska Fundacja Sportu | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
179 | BARCHAN Roksana | Kielce | Świętokrzyska Fundacja Sportu | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
180 | KOMAR Adam | Stawiguda | WMKS OLSZTYN | Junior – 2002-2003 |
181 | KUSIAK Arkadiusz | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
182 | KUCHARCZYK Aleksander | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
183 | KRASUCKI Mateusz | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
184 | PRZEDLACKI Jakub | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
185 | KAZIMIERCZAK Piotr | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
186 | BICZYK Konrad | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
187 | ROZNER Bartosz | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
188 | TOMCZYŃSKI Andrzej | Łódź | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
189 | MIAZGA Jan | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
190 | KRUPA Adrian | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
191 | WIECZOREK Paweł | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
192 | MANOWSKI Mateusz | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
193 | FIJAK Jan | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
194 | NAKONIECZNY Krzysztof | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
195 | BARTKOWSKI Kacper | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
196 | WENGLORZ Michał | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
197 | NOWOMIEJSKI Jakub | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
198 | RAJTAK Mateusz | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
199 | KRAWCZYK Adrian | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
200 | SZARY Jan | Piaseczno | LUKS TRÓJKA Piaseczno | Orlik |
201 | POMORSKI Michał | Łódź | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 |
202 | WOLSKI Igor | Pabianice | Pabianickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów PTC | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
203 | JAKUBIK Michał | Jaworzyna Śląska | MKS KAROLINA JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
204 | PYLYPCHUK Vitalii | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
205 | BIENIEK Damian | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
206 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
207 | ZARĘBSKI Marcin | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
208 | GIERACKI Patryk | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
209 | MOJSA Tomasz | Świdnica | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters do 49 lat |
210 | MIERZYŃSKI Piotr | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
211 | SIMIŃSKI Kacper | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
212 | PONIATOWSKI Daniel | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
213 | SĘDZIK Dawid | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
214 | KOPIWODA Dominik | GŁOGÓW | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | Orlik |
215 | WRÓBEL Piotr | Łowicz | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | Masters do 49 lat |
216 | TROCZYŃSKI Adam | Łódź | brak | Masters 50+ |
217 | PLEWNIA Denis | Kujakowice Dolne | PRZE-UYE | Masters do 49 lat |
218 | FROŃ Michał | Wieruszów | Wkk Wieruszów Pfleiderer | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
219 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | Biała | brak | Masters 50+ |
220 | KARASIEWICZ Krzysztof | Łódź | OZKOL ŁÓDŻ | Masters 50+ |
221 | WRONA Szymon | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
222 | KRUPA Antoni | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
223 | STRYJEWSKI Piotr | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
224 | BOCHENEK Karol | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior – 2002-2003 |
225 | KUSY Karol | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior – 2002-2003 |
226 | OWCZAREK Zuzanna | Zduńska Wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
227 | KONOPA Zofia | Zduńska Wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
228 | OWCZAREK Julia | Zduńska Wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
229 | CHUDY Kacper | Zduńska Wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
230 | BIENIEK Igor | Zduńska Wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
231 | RAU Natalia | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
232 | CHODÓR Maja | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
233 | LEGIEĆ Julia | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
234 | HALICKI Igor | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
235 | MAZUR Kamil | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
236 | ROGOWSKI Marcin | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
237 | STAŃCZYKOWSKI Emil | Łódź | Bike Team | Masters do 49 lat |
238 | URYGA Mateusz | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
239 | MURYJ Antoni | Sobótka | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
240 | KOTULSKI Przemysław | Rydułtowy | Team Novo Nordisk Development | Orlik |
241 | BREWINSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | Danielosportswear Team | Amator |
242 | BARTOSIK Zbigniew | Pabianice | RUDA PABIANICE | Masters do 49 lat |
243 | LACH Michał | Głębowice | KKS Sokół Kęty | Orlik |
244 | LACH Marta | Głębowice | CCC-LIV TEAM | Orliczka |
245 | DOMACHOWSKA Olga | Gostyń | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
246 | KOŻYCZAK Marcel | Gostyń | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyń | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
247 | LISTWOŃ Mikołaj | Gostyń | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyń | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
248 | BYRA Adrianna | Gostyń | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
249 | OKUPNIAREK Bartosz | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
250 | KIEREJEWSKI Igor | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
251 | SOBIECH Natalia | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
252 | MIKORSKA Martyna | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
253 | HARKOWSKA Anna | Słubice | Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elita Kobiet |
254 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | Ozorków | Peleton | Masters do 49 lat |
255 | KACZMARSKI Andrzej | PABIANICE | PAFANA | Masters 50+ |
256 | GRZELCZYK Sławomir | PABIANICE | brak | Masters 50+ |
257 | KACZMAREK Adam | Stare Miasto | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
258 | PIETRZAK Julia | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
259 | PIETRZAK Natalia | Wielun | MLKS Wieluń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
260 | PIŚNIAK Klaudia | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
261 | GŁOWIENKOWSKA Joanna | Wielun | MLKS Wieluń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
262 | LIPIETA Paulina | Wielun | MLKS Wieluń | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
263 | ŻÓŁTASZEK Dawid | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
264 | KOLEBACZ Dawid | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
265 | LIPIETA Anna | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
266 | KUŚ Piotr | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
267 | PTAK Szymon | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
268 | WŁODARCZYK Mateusz | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Junior – 2002-2003 |
269 | DUCHNIK Dawid | Wieluń | brak | Junior – 2002-2003 |
270 | DRAB Jakub | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Junior – 2002-2003 |
271 | BRALIŃSKA Sandra | Wielun | MLKS Wieluń | Orliczka |
272 | GLAPA Marta | Wieluń | MLKS Wieluń | Orliczka |
273 | CICHACKI Tymoteusz | Piaseczno | DAZAR Olimpic Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
274 | LEŚNIEWSKI Cyprian | Piaseczno | DAZAR Olimpic Piaseczno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
275 | ONDRA Jagoda | Piaseczno | DAZAR Olimpic Piaseczno | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
276 | MACHNIEWICZ Łukasz | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
277 | STRZELECKI Michał | Wola Cyrusowa | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
278 | SKOWROŃSKI Adam | Ozorków | Peleton ABAKUS | Brak |
279 | BLADOWSKI Roman | Gdańsk | brak | Masters 50+ |
280 | GADECKI Jakub | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
281 | PACHOLEC Erik | Łódź | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
282 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
283 | PIASECKI Oskar | Łódź | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
284 | PATORA Aleksandra | Michałówek | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
285 | SKRZYŃSKA Weronika | Brzeziny | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
286 | WYLAZŁOWSKA Oliwia | Brzeziny | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
287 | CIOŁEK Mateusz | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | Brak |
288 | PAC Pawel | Brzeg | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
289 | AUGUŚCIK Aleksander | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
290 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
291 | JEDYNAK Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
292 | SOKÓŁ Antoni | Sienkiewicze | UKS Choroszcz | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
293 | MARENDZIAK Dariusz | Łódź | brak | Masters 50+ |
294 | ŁUKOWSKI Michał | Rypin | UKS Cykliści Rypin | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
295 | TRACKA Maja | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
296 | BONAS Kaja | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
297 | JANKOWSKA Nikola | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
298 | GŁOWACKA Natalia | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
299 | RABAŻYŃSKA Eliza | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
300 | SĘK Karolina | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL BIG STAR HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
301 | HINZ Kacper | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL INTERMAX HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
302 | KLAMUT Janusz | Antoniew | MERAKEL | Masters 50+ |
303 | STELCZYK Maciej | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
304 | WALCZAK Robert | Łódź | Danielosportswear Team | Masters do 49 lat |
305 | ŻYGIEŁO Dawid | Sokółka | SOKÓLSKI KLUB KALARSKI SOKÓŁ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
306 | UCIŃSKI Piotr | Aleksandrów łódźki | Peleton ABAKUS | Masters 50+ |
307 | GAŁDYN Wiktor | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
308 | PERA Marceli | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
309 | PISULA Przemysław | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
310 | GRABOWSKI Michał | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
311 | WITASIAK Piotr | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
312 | SMAGA Adam | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
313 | KUDERCZAK Wojciech | jarocin | mluks victoria jarocin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
314 | JANIAK Wojciech | jarocin | mluks victoria jarocin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
315 | CZERWONKA Oliwia | jarocin | mluks victoria jarocin | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
316 | SOŚNICKA Zuzanna | jarocin | mluks victoria jarocin | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
317 | LIKE Tomasz | jarocin | mluks victoria jarocin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
318 | PSZCZOLARSKI Bartosz | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
319 | STELCZYK Oskar | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
320 | ŁASZCZ Jakub | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
321 | KITKOWSKI Grzegorz | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
322 | STELCZYK Jakub | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
323 | BOGDANIK Patryk | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Junior – 2002-2003 |
324 | SUWALSKI Konrad | Koluszki | LKK LUKS Sławno | Junior – 2002-2003 |
325 | STELCZYK Jan | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
326 | RUDYK Jakub | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
327 | AUGUSTYN Filip | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
328 | POŚPIECH Katarzyna | MSZANA | LKK GOS MSZANA FUJI | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
329 | SIWEK Olimpia | GOGOŁOWA | LKK GOS MSZANA FUJI | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
330 | TOŁOMANOW Aleksandra | Skierniewice | KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Orliczka |
331 | HOJKA Paulina | ŚWIERKLANY | LKK GOS MSZANA FUJI | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
332 | LIPIEJKO Karolina | Kórnik | UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK | Orliczka |
333 | BYKOWSKA Dominika | Bartoszyce | UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK | Orliczka |
334 | GOLEC Joanna | Jarocin | UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK | Orliczka |
335 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | Korytnica | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
336 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | Poznań | UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK | Orliczka |
337 | SZABELSKA Jagoda | Poznań | UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK | Elita Kobiet |
338 | SKWAREK Bartosz | Warszawa | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
339 | OBIDZIŃSKI Franciszek | Olsztyn | WMKS OLSZTYN | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
340 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | Gostyń | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyń | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
341 | LASOTA Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | Masters 50+ |
342 | ZUCHORA Jakub | Łódź | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 |
343 | BIERNACKI Filip | Nowe Lipiny | KLTC Konin | Orlik |
344 | RECA Elżbieta | Bytów | MLKS Baszta Bytów | Amator |
345 | MARUT Bartosz | Gliwice | Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
346 | KONECKI Stanislaw | myslowice | brak | Masters 50+ |
347 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | Daleszyce | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
348 | SAWICKI Mateusz | Toruń | UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
349 | LISOWSKI Dawid | Kielce | MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
350 | RADOSZ Maksymilian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 |
351 | SUJKA Krzysztof | Łódź | Danielosportswear Team | Masters 50+ |
352 | ŻAK Marcin | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
353 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | brak | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
354 | ORSZULAK Maria | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
355 | KUROWSKA Zuzanna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
356 | ZYGMUNT Tymoteusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
357 | ŚWIDERSKA Marcelina | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
358 | TUSZYŃSKA Milena | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
359 | BANASZEK Kacper | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
360 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | Grudziądz | ALKS STAL INTERMAX HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
361 | SUPCZYŃSKI Marcin | Pabianice | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
362 | SARGALSKI Jacek | Brodnica | KAROMET Team | Masters do 49 lat |
363 | WOŁOS Ewelina Lidia | Warszawa | Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elita Kobiet |
364 | WIECZORKOWSKI Godzisław | Łany | ZARĘBSKI TEAM | Masters 50+ |
365 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | Passał | UKS AVATAR | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
366 | KOSUŃ Szymon | zduńska wola | ZTC Zduńska Wola | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
367 | WIERZCHOWSKI Kacper | Przyleki | Mazowsze Serce Polski | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
368 | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
369 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
370 | WILIŃSK Maciej | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
371 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
372 | KWIATKOWSKI Damian | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
373 | KRZAK Jakub | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
374 | RZĄCA Michał | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
375 | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan | | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Orlik |
376 | SOBIECH Natalia | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
377 | MIKORSKA Martyna | Konin | KLTC Konin | Młodzik – 2006-2007 |
378 | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan | Grudziądz | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Orlik |
379 | KRZAK Jakub | Grudziądz | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
380 | KASPAROV Jakub | | UKS COPERNICUS CCC SMS TORUŃ | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
381 | RZĄCA Michał | Grudziąz | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
382 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | Grudziądz | ALKS „STAL” OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ | Junior – 2002-2003 |
383 | WIERZBICKA Łucja | | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
384 | HELBIK Rafał | Pabianice | RUDA PABIANICE | Masters do 49 lat |
385 | WODNICKA Joanna | | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Juniorka Młodsza 2004-2005 |
386 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | Piaseczno | brak | Junior – 2002-2003 |
387 | BOROWSKI Michał | | KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
388 | CZEŚNIK Maria | | Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elita Kobiet |
389 | CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena | | Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elita Kobiet |
390 | WIESE Anna | | brak | Elita Kobiet |
391 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Orlik |
392 | KUCHTA Emilia | Dzierżoniów | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
393 | ROSTKOWSKA Alicja | Dzierżonió | brak | Juniorka – 2002-2003 |
394 | WÓJCIK Laura | Dzierżoniów | brak | Orliczka |
395 | DĄBROWSKA Małorzata | Dzierżoniów | brak | Orliczka |
396 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | Pabianice | brak | Brak |
397 | SYRYCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | Pabianice | brak | Brak |
398 | ZBOROWSKA Wiktoria | Dzierżoniów | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Orliczka |
399 | PRZĘZAK Dorota | Dzierżoniów | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Orliczka |
400 | FLIS Agata | Dzierżoniów | LKS Atom BOXMET Dzierżoniów | Elita Kobiet |
401 | NERLO Aurelia | | CCC-LIV TEAM | Orliczka |
402 | STOLAREK Grzegorz | Łask | brak | Masters 50+ |
403 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | Łódź | KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Orlik |
404 | CHRYSTEK Kacper | Kalisz | UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK | Junior – 2002-2003 |
405 | PROĆ Bartłomiej | Puławy | Ks Pogoń Puławy | Orlik |
406 | KIRAGA Radosław | Puławy | Ks Pogoń Puławy | Orlik |
407 | ŚCIBIOR Jakub | Puławy | Ks Pogoń Puławy | Orlik |
408 | JĘDRYSIK Adam | Katowice | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
409 | NOCEŃ Mciej | Kartuzy | brak | Orlik |
410 | OCHĘCKA Klaudia | Łódź | KK Tramwajarz | Brak |
411 | GEMBICZ Marcin | Częstochowa | CZKKS Kolejarz- Jura Częstochowa | Masters do 49 lat |
412 | PATURAJ Jarosław | Tuszyn | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
413 | MAJ Cezary | Tuszyn | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
414 | MAJ Cezary | Tuszyn | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
415 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | Kalisz | KTK Kalisz | Masters 50+ |
416 | PYCIARZ Artur | Parzęczew | Peleton | Masters 50+ |
417 | PYCIARZ Krzysztof | Parzęczew | Peleton | Masters 50+ |
418 | HOJKA Paulina | GOS Mszana Dolna | Mszana Dolna | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
419 | NOWAKOWSKI Ryszard | Parzęczew | Peleton | Masters 50+ |
420 | BRZĘCZEK Rafał | Łódź | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
421 | ?? ?? | | brak | Młodziczka – 2006-2007 |
422 | EBRAS Kristo | Estonia | brak | Masters do 49 lat |
423 | CHORASZKIEWICZ Jakub | | brak | Junior – 2002-2003 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |