1 | | PUŁA ADRIAN | Tarnowskie Góry | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
2 | #208 | MILER Dawid | Żelistrzewo | Team ELWART / LKS PUCK | M-20 - 18-29 lat (2003-1992) |
3 | #216 | BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | Międzygórze | brak | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
4 | #212 | ELWART ROMAN | Puck | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
5 | #214 | ROMAŃSKA KAROLINA | Świnoujście | Biegacze Świnoujście | K-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
6 | #209 | TAŃSKI MARCIN | Puck | TEAM ELWART/LKS PUCK | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
7 | | OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY | Łódź | Szakale/AlpinHoka | M-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
8 | | KOŹLICKI KRZYSZTOF | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
9 | #211 | WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ | Leszno | KMP Leszno | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
10 | #204 | POLNY DANIEL | Sanok | KS Komunalni Sanok | M-50 - 50-59 lat (1971-1962) |
11 | | SKUPIEŃ ANNA | Ruda Ślaska | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | K-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
12 | #217 | DUBINSKAS ARUNAS | Vilnius | brak | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
13 | #203 | STRADOMSKI ARTUR | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
14 | #218 | ZASADA WALDEMAR | Radziejów | KS ZRYW Radziejów | M-50 - 50-59 lat (1971-1962) |
15 | #219 | MIKHIEIEV DMYTRO | Kyiv | brak | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
16 | #220 | FILIP PAWEŁ | Wrocław | brak | M-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
17 | #205 | BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW | Krośniewice | MKLA ŁĘCZYCA | M-50 - 50-59 lat (1971-1962) |
18 | #206 | NOŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ | Warszawa, pow. Warszawa | RK Athletics | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
19 | | MUDZO SEBASTIAN | Redditch | Triathlon Redditch | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
20 | #221 | SKURNICA ANNA | Pabianice | brak | K-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
21 | #222 | DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ | Lidzbark | brak | M-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
22 | #223 | GRABARCZYK MONIKA | Daszewice | Enea Team | K-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
23 | #224 | JĘDRZEJCZAK KACPER | Krośniewice | Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krośniewicach | M-20 - 18-29 lat (2003-1992) |
24 | #225 | KOTARSKI TOMASZ | Łódź | KOTAR TEAM | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
25 | #207 | JĘDRZEJKO TOMASZ | Janowice | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
26 | #226 | BARANOWSKI ANTONI | Tumidaj | brak | M-60 – 60 lat i powyżej (1961 i starsi) |
27 | #201 | GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYK MILENA | Pabianice | UKS Azymut Pabianice | K-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
28 | #210 | JENDRYCH ARTUR | Świdnik | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | M-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
29 | #227 | ORDYŃSKA ANIA | Skarżysko-Kamienna | SupaDupaFly | K-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
30 | #228 | BRAUN ZBIGNIEW | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
31 | #229 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ | Białystok | Juvenia Białystok | M-60 – 60 lat i powyżej (1961 i starsi) |
32 | #202 | NEJFELD HANNA | Ząbki | Wieliszew Heron Team | K-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
33 | #213 | CZYŻOWSKA ADRIANNA | Borek Stary | Resovia Rzeszów | K-30 - 30-39 lat (1991-1982) |
34 | #230 | GRZYBOWSKA KAROLINA | CZERMIN | brak | K-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
35 | #215 | KACZMAREK DAMIAN | Poznań | KŚ AZS Poznań | M-40 - 40-49 lat (1981-1972) |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |